zrtbraza

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3304349596
Ø Tier7,777,508,678,72
Victories1580847,84%250,00%555,56%29749,83%
Defeats1689951,14%250,00%444,44%28948,49%
Draws3361,02%00,00%00,00%101,68%
Battles survived561016,98%00,00%222,22%8213,76%
Tanks destroyed215780,6530,7540,443710,62
Destruction ratio0,790,750,570,72
Tanks spotted392041,1930,7560,678231,38
Damage dealt951,981.538,501.612,221.338,12
Capture points103880,3100,0000,001600,27
Defense points109820,3300,0000,00350,06
Experience576,35447,25472,44702,85
WN7881,871147,13954,33951,43
WN81079,251819,001716,281188,37
Total
Battles33043
Ø Tier7,77
Victories1580847,84%
Defeats1689951,14%
Draws3361,02%
Battles survived561016,98%
Tanks destroyed215780,65
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted392041,19
Damage dealt951,98
Capture points103880,31
Defense points109820,33
Experience576,35
WN7881,87
WN81079,25
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier7,50
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.538,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience447,25
WN71147,13
WN81819,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,67
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt1.612,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience472,44
WN7954,33
WN81716,28
Past 30 days
Battles596
Ø Tier8,72
Victories29749,83%
Defeats28948,49%
Draws101,68%
Battles survived8213,76%
Tanks destroyed3710,62
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted8231,38
Damage dealt1.338,12
Capture points1600,27
Defense points350,06
Experience702,85
WN7951,43
WN81188,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1127,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.255,780,000,000,00
Capture points250,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1142,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1332,50%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws37,50%
Battles survived1127,50%
Tanks destroyed170,43
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted411,03
Damage dealt1.255,78
Capture points250,63
Defense points1142,85
Experience529,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.423,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points383,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience836,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.423,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points383,45
Experience836,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt105,570,000,000,00
Capture points121,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience34,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats685,71%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt105,57
Capture points121,71
Defense points00,00
Experience34,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles842000
Victories40047,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44252,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22927,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4580,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8861,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,020,000,000,00
Capture points11171,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31183,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience633,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles842
Victories40047,51%
Defeats44252,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22927,20%
Tanks destroyed4580,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted8861,05
Damage dealt904,02
Capture points11171,33
Defense points31183,70
Experience633,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories5118,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22180,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3512,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2660,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,750,000,000,00
Capture points1740,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3571,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience170,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories5118,48%
Defeats22180,07%
Draws41,45%
Battles survived3512,68%
Tanks destroyed1080,39
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted2660,96
Damage dealt496,75
Capture points1740,63
Defense points3571,29
Experience170,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81374,60609173251,79%1491,26
ELC EVEN 90 8572,58613133949,44%991,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81097,90657128746,00%1160,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81204,82704124249,11%1329,12
LT-432 8593,0459284545,33%896,68
KV-856552,7043765149,31%848,59
M41 Walker Bulldog8550,5357763049,68%917,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81193,8963162246,46%1129,64
T499561,4456455144,28%583,14
Manticore10813,3068049445,55%762,25
StuG III Ausf. G5664,4245247953,24%1657,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8581,2359445853,71%863,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101452,7466441546,02%1037,10
T-62A101559,7459241245,63%1240,39
IS-38998,4058839748,36%1065,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91629,6057437948,28%1415,55
FV215b (183) 101676,3063135646,35%1112,81
STB-1101673,2571134945,56%1214,34
G.W. Tiger (P)8922,6945434747,55%1007,18
AMX Chasseur de chars 8863,0564332945,90%1029,23
E 100101644,3463032250,31%1183,98
AMX 13 909763,2361232152,34%1115,86
T376406,2650729352,56%1038,11
T-34-85M 6991,1172328449,65%1778,28
Tiger II8961,3560727448,18%1001,34
Type 6191312,1461926346,01%1130,77
G.W. Panther7718,1047625649,61%789,39
IS7761,0454925244,84%923,32
M53/M5591233,6356325151,79%1116,41
Leopard Prototyp A91279,0168124950,60%1081,77
59-166435,0245324845,97%1190,09
Object 26391364,6851024438,93%928,30
Cromwell6648,3655423549,79%1297,20
Projet Louis 9708,7261023339,48%713,65
T54E191331,1067923148,48%1198,16
AMX 50 Foch B101858,5471022948,03%1249,28
M10 RBFM 5733,2452922149,32%1560,47
T-448737,1157921746,54%880,95
T-1091177,0966321449,07%1010,23
T34 8842,7458021348,36%880,96
KV-137669,1758721153,08%1112,83
KV-15385,7538721146,92%692,26
ARL 446535,9138320840,87%746,42
Grille 15101595,3264920250,00%1080,33
SU-1527734,7950519550,26%919,15
Ho-Ri 3101872,8167919452,58%1247,28
Charioteer81119,9160418851,06%1137,32
Leopard 1101462,7961318545,95%979,18
Object 140101782,5371117245,93%1370,08
Emil I81073,9463417143,86%1013,80
IS-7101585,4774116948,52%1143,44
Lorraine 40 t 81099,5164716744,31%1088,30
T-549978,3456716649,40%885,88
A-436603,0851916649,40%1165,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 101744,4273116344,79%916,14
SU-130PM 81351,3470916046,25%1232,19
SU-1018944,7450315743,95%897,48
T675429,3839515642,95%857,34
IS-3A 81021,2372315048,00%986,88
Škoda T 5091543,7062514949,66%1383,10
STA-18808,3762714751,70%940,94
TS-54 81019,8571914544,83%913,44
Object 277101401,9366314445,83%947,75
M10 Wolverine5254,6222814346,85%399,23
Object 268 Version 4101656,9570214146,81%1021,29
T-54 first prototype 81032,4769414153,90%1529,10
SU-122-44 7924,5651513350,38%1354,10
T404126,3816513037,69%45,22
ISU-1528968,8752012941,09%804,06
Jagdpanzer E 90 91720,4176812755,91%1355,81
Hummel6413,5237812449,19%482,79
AMX 13 757599,5765912352,03%1306,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6417,1949812354,47%1167,75
TVP T 50/51101692,5366012045,83%1219,46
M18 Hellcat6360,1538212044,17%402,14
E 7591137,5764011948,74%952,65
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8937,8161811750,43%1082,42
KR-1111823,6281411650,86%1104,75
Ho-Ri 191442,3167111547,83%1064,83
AMX 50 Foch91537,1671611549,57%1175,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7611,9359311445,61%1133,11
SU-1006569,1243711153,15%916,45
LPT-67 Šelma9781,6865611045,45%959,36
T110E5101666,4474910743,93%1063,26
Leo7710,4751210546,67%905,61
T92 HMC101326,5254310549,52%1044,62
Indien-Panzer8863,7863710349,51%987,85
T-34-3 8778,0158010343,69%769,50
T297945,5167910254,90%1177,81
BDR G1 B5353,9138310246,08%559,13
M446596,394669650,00%989,04
TVP VTU Koncept8843,215319440,43%860,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9546,547009452,13%655,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 81104,496459452,13%1255,83
Super Conqueror101558,666929347,31%997,35
KV-26629,764409242,39%927,35
Sturer Emil7854,225509242,39%1156,62
SU-100Y 6715,835218950,56%1289,76
AMX M4 mle. 457443,253978842,05%332,45
T1 Cunningham174,101628648,84%265,76
AMX 50 1008902,475628145,68%877,62
Conqueror91467,777238145,68%1205,76
AMX 30 1er prototype91447,467158143,21%1351,97
Waffenträger auf E 100101753,355198140,74%1024,35
Caernarvon8775,476637850,00%719,08
T-437567,785337850,00%843,03
T25/27625,495497753,25%806,95
LHMTV8637,196197733,77%949,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4160,762327650,00%261,72
Stridsyxa 81312,136867640,79%1210,06
Ho-Ri 28938,465437437,84%808,48
Centurion Mk. 7/191272,046977349,32%1120,25
Object 70491809,296747254,17%1495,53
AMX ELC bis5239,884417258,33%750,73
Black Prince7664,175847149,30%734,26
Type 64 6345,644156936,23%555,49
P.43 ter7711,435896854,41%1006,36
Leox 91303,047486855,88%1054,19
SU-855292,252876741,79%479,98
AMX AC mle. 4881195,456696752,24%1225,19
AMX 12 t6398,165256459,38%1042,78
Ares 7581127,956946443,75%1216,87
H3 91486,637626451,56%1249,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8719,896226358,73%1232,42
FV4005 Stage II101252,135956347,62%803,86
VK 30.01 (H)5305,923006232,26%448,11
M415433,263986147,54%602,48
T3 HMC2110,751926051,67%360,12
AE Phase I 91307,555436055,00%1133,75
AMX 50 B101691,146885942,37%1074,39
E 5091358,586715940,68%1022,62
FV4004 Conway91134,973945944,07%865,36
M40/M4381165,665425846,55%1305,24
Nashorn6750,345055853,45%1327,37
T 55A 91039,655795742,11%783,89
Tiger I7955,735715644,64%1089,18
UDES 14 Alt 58906,206455651,79%1011,99
Patton the Tank 91092,156495549,09%1042,29
WZ-1317364,264495448,15%535,54
T-50-2 6353,674315442,59%730,76
O-Ho81750,898675347,17%2006,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9944,405295335,85%656,37
T-284101,501975240,38%40,42
Centurion Mk. I8997,655825242,31%1203,19
A-447955,246785158,82%1697,22
Marder II3117,781375034,00%107,76
T26E4 SuperPershing 8677,756014852,08%794,24
T28 Prototype8715,464764645,65%532,48
FV224 Chopper7995,806944645,65%1036,95
Super Hellcat 7610,934314632,61%646,84
O-Ni71089,406914540,00%1305,91
M127857,276584562,22%1158,37
Pz.Kpfw. 5581358,117874553,33%1216,81
M10391053,074484438,64%728,43
Object 268101913,415154447,73%1267,76
Ram II 5394,324554452,27%913,64
SU-100M171042,334344353,49%1352,50
Durchbruchswagen 24161,422264341,86%202,64
Fantôme 91455,637104351,16%1411,43
T1 Heavy5459,194344250,00%838,36
Grille5294,602724238,10%367,70
Covenanter5102,451824238,10%61,05
Panther7931,447654163,41%1573,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu5207,542844148,78%387,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri7620,104604050,00%827,09
Strv 746615,184654045,00%1073,89
Hotchkiss EBR7480,585264042,50%818,25
AMX AC mle. 467622,694663941,03%663,79
Object 25791332,957023943,59%1197,54
Panther II8957,746903857,89%1194,74
AT 25578,165313844,74%1561,46
T57 Heavy101643,897013852,63%1173,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6485,474373850,00%1079,71
TBT 91436,557163836,84%948,62
GSR 3301 Setter7252,193633737,84%276,56
B14200,363173652,78%454,18
T-46384,001273647,22%155,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3133,922973647,22%515,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007750,915763554,29%1112,34
Object 4168854,345163542,86%915,01
AMX 105 AM mle. 474190,432313540,00%402,37
T-29 3282,203863560,00%1005,12
M24 Chaffee5294,674473354,55%894,55
Object 43091120,766803357,58%958,99
Emil II91007,666593253,13%760,72
FV4202 8755,726323250,00%799,84
Cruiser Mk. IV489,261543151,61%112,79
Caliban 81041,266833145,16%1065,82
D2353,071512846,43%44,23
Chi-To SP7816,756362850,00%829,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 507604,395022835,71%489,19
P.43 bis6556,264412733,33%839,72
T-1506317,893732751,85%389,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5286,593382748,15%496,81
Panhard AMD 178B6283,223992744,44%549,65
T3281110,697152650,00%1289,27
Churchill VII6885,887742669,23%1987,06
Vz. 71 Tesák10993,697002642,31%1012,25
AS-XX 40 t111440,817512657,69%979,12
Jagdpanther7650,084772548,00%716,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5305,682962536,00%569,73
King Tiger (Captured) 7934,447252564,00%1265,38
Turán III prototípus 5360,483842552,00%749,26
Type 586606,715532458,33%1166,32
T56 GMC368,291172433,33%0,00
WZ-131G FT6925,135872445,83%1723,69
LTTB8663,546102445,83%1070,82
Škoda T 27 81066,887122462,50%1412,40
Škoda T 256746,835562343,48%1403,78
M5 Stuart477,092892352,17%114,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 518646,965292343,48%493,85
LTG7715,836162343,48%1308,02
M4A1 Sherman5370,734592259,09%1028,48
SU-76M484,821372245,45%53,43
T207842,575972147,62%1077,80
VK 36.01 (H)6344,003962142,86%355,06
M3 Lee4146,382272147,62%321,03
Cruiser Mk. III346,671132147,62%54,80
AT 86375,903372147,62%464,24
ARL V396591,054802166,67%1055,50
Pz.Sfl. IVb4229,482162142,86%610,35
GSOR the TANK 91515,146182128,57%1200,37
Lorraine 50 t 9959,105612147,62%686,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,354182055,00%781,34
Alecto4230,053061947,37%490,05
KV-1SA 5670,585581936,84%1196,69
G.W. Tiger91166,835151833,33%785,80
Sherman III5249,003061844,44%453,03
Tetrarch 2169,333161872,22%919,31
ST vz. 394245,182321747,06%632,03
Jagdpanzer IV6617,714771752,94%1119,59
VK 28.016509,355421752,94%1561,48
Leichttraktor117,88871631,25%0,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,003351650,00%568,21
Centurion Action X101761,886391631,25%1105,76
AMX 30 B101037,695131625,00%572,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68262,755261650,00%274,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81091,065761631,25%885,87
M6A2E1 8710,694751618,75%509,49
Excalibur 6943,504691637,50%1465,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6225,003481540,00%163,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E351,332051553,33%131,53
Škoda T 177596,074941533,33%1082,01
VK 30.02 (M)6780,335691540,00%1448,52
Black Rock 111773,875971540,00%853,97
T-345184,072951435,71%238,44
M2 Light2107,931881450,00%306,37
Pz.Kpfw. I224,621061346,15%75,54
AMX 65 t8728,855911353,85%683,43
Somua SM 81297,775391323,08%1099,25
Škoda T 245428,584351250,00%1311,86
Type 4 Heavy92347,508041241,67%1922,29
Valentine AT4245,503051241,67%562,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4165,082751241,67%320,78
MT-256225,754711275,00%634,23
Object 430U101367,507491250,00%949,98
Strv m/425436,364211163,64%1149,62
T-262110,821461154,55%428,46
T28 Concept 71045,556841145,45%1560,31
FCM 50 t 8917,735631127,27%851,49
M3 Stuart394,901901040,00%124,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,703161030,00%227,11
Wespe370,301401040,00%27,41
SU-85B4171,702291050,00%259,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8648,306151060,00%1199,67
HWK 30 8257,705121060,00%363,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5386,704831080,00%879,25
StuG IV 5114,801401030,00%1,16
Crusader6473,11531966,67%1551,98
Panzerjäger I2104,44145944,44%189,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6433,67360955,56%564,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6636,67441922,22%727,66
AMX 383101,00241955,56%206,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro61058,00591933,33%1694,35
T-50569,89233944,44%50,52
T-34 shielded 5477,56466977,78%1101,20
MKA 2216,44306922,22%695,65
M22 Locust 3165,44288955,56%574,13
AMX 404221,50417875,00%945,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3208,00327862,50%716,79
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5610,75338837,50%1244,65
Archer5222,88302862,50%437,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6406,13279837,50%452,97
43 M. Toldi III 3153,63216825,00%565,56
Matilda4346,43352728,57%810,15
50TP prototyp 8488,71522742,86%294,61
D1251,29125757,14%154,40
M5A1 Stuart4130,00284742,86%212,83
Sherman Firefly6353,86358728,57%388,15
M2 Medium Tank3168,86302757,14%544,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr263,86106757,14%142,96
FV217 Badger10950,71438714,29%375,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5705,29728771,43%1672,37
Valiant 5154,57190714,29%41,97
BT-7 artillery 3126,00200742,86%238,17
Pudel 6640,50537650,00%892,56
T-34-856391,17249633,33%475,97
Type 5 Ke-Ho4255,67446666,67%962,79
Ikv 1035361,17298633,33%604,99
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71143,50559633,33%1357,93
M15/423146,40152520,00%171,58
Type 98 Ke-Ni3179,6017550,00%522,71
MS-1135,0051540,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5349,80381540,00%415,62
Black Prince II 7954,20749540,00%1155,02
Churchill III 5485,80595540,00%804,22
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5254,20387560,00%558,18
112 8954,40591540,00%743,28
P26/404250,50409450,00%538,87
Grant4186,75223425,00%324,79
Type 4 Chi-To6840,00541475,00%1526,16
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3236,25219425,00%606,02
AT-12141,00193425,00%314,31
Semovente M415318,50322450,00%495,65
M36 Jackson6365,75350450,00%418,10
T-34-2G FT7690,2519840,00%590,63
Renault UE 573126,00198450,00%230,72
Challenger7507,50369425,00%385,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5176,75456475,00%490,20
SU-85I 5455,50332425,00%800,26
KV-220-2 5430,75370425,00%550,55
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8643,00477450,00%475,57
AMX M4 mle. 49 8828,75702475,00%954,87
Churchill Crocodile 61125,00797425,00%1771,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,33107333,33%91,07
LT vz. 352120,33168333,33%334,28
Hotchkiss H352180,00335366,67%939,60
Sav m/434334,33385366,67%978,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505381,33275333,33%577,93
Type 95 Heavy4432,33258333,33%1556,63
Type 91 Heavy3141,33192366,67%490,75
Cruiser Mk. I137,67118333,33%0,00
Comet7509,3334830,00%468,94
Cruiser Mk. II2134,00161333,33%323,08
Renault FT AC296,6782333,33%119,40
Mitsu 1085112,67297366,67%261,00
BZ-5871129,00819366,67%1369,72
Marder 38T4108,003193100,00%261,00
T-60240,675730,00%0,00
Pawlack Tank6889,00696366,67%1404,37
Windhund 81235,00754366,67%1338,07
Pz.Sfl. IC 4354,67268333,33%797,99
Matilda IV 5192,67258333,33%215,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5156,33345366,67%366,88
Škoda T 40 6242,3327330,00%159,50
Strv S1 8249,67522366,67%264,10
Panther/M10 7867,00708366,67%1302,62
Eclipse 91112,33544366,67%927,52
Strv fm/211184,502612100,00%1090,71
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2168,0015220,00%651,49
4TP161,0014120,00%28,87
Renault NC-31141,503720,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4224,50295250,00%590,34
T1 HMC231,0081250,00%106,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2233,0013520,00%852,08
Churchill I5571,50544250,00%1166,72
Valentine3227,50488250,00%722,26
VK 30.01 (P)6126,50294250,00%105,98
Somua SAu 404116,505520,00%35,56
S35 CA5226,00247250,00%296,68
M8A14192,503312100,00%500,20
M4 Improved 5595,0037020,00%1502,62
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,003262100,00%320,12
M-IV-Y 8921,5036020,00%613,77
L-60 2178,5017420,00%759,04
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8770,50520250,00%583,62
Kolohousenka151,002181100,00%261,00
Strv m/38280,0015510,00%85,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2581,0042310,00%3694,38
Stuart I-IV3319,004871100,00%1466,13
Pz.Kpfw. II259,003401100,00%265,60
Pvlvv fm/42283,005110,00%64,06
Ikv 7230,001810,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM30,002810,00%0,00
SU-182218,003781100,00%1439,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4200,007171100,00%547,05
Type T-34589,0011510,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2164,005621100,00%953,53
SU-263171,0011510,00%213,93
Bishop50,002041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3166,0017210,00%376,39
T-116 3499,004791100,00%2476,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8684,006571100,00%638,01
T-45 297,0014010,00%184,00
STA-2 8733,0027610,00%569,97
Sexton I 374,004210,00%0,00
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 80,005431100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-05
Left: 2026-07-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2026-01-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2025-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-14
Left: 2023-11-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2020-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-13
Left: 2020-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-11
Left: 2020-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-22
Left: 2022-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-10
Left: 2020-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-01
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-19
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-27
Left: 2016-08-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-16
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-12
Left: 2015-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-02-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-11-21
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-15