zpluto

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles663232593326
Ø Tier8,198,609,339,40
Victories3356550,61%1664,00%4750,54%16149,39%
Defeats3209548,39%936,00%4548,39%16149,39%
Draws6631,00%00,00%11,08%41,23%
Battles survived1640524,74%832,00%2122,58%8024,54%
Tanks destroyed570650,86200,80770,832600,80
Destruction ratio1,141,181,071,06
Tanks spotted794221,20281,12961,033681,13
Damage dealt1.272,901.686,561.674,411.539,63
Capture points406520,6100,0040,041210,37
Defense points300140,4500,0000,00270,08
Experience614,92891,32797,37789,49
WN71120,751289,731048,91991,70
WN81464,351949,431483,631376,87
Total
Battles66323
Ø Tier8,19
Victories3356550,61%
Defeats3209548,39%
Draws6631,00%
Battles survived1640524,74%
Tanks destroyed570650,86
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted794221,20
Damage dealt1.272,90
Capture points406520,61
Defense points300140,45
Experience614,92
WN71120,75
WN81464,35
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,60
Victories1664,00%
Defeats936,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed200,80
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted281,12
Damage dealt1.686,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience891,32
WN71289,73
WN81949,43
Past 7 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,33
Victories4750,54%
Defeats4548,39%
Draws11,08%
Battles survived2122,58%
Tanks destroyed770,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted961,03
Damage dealt1.674,41
Capture points40,04
Defense points00,00
Experience797,37
WN71048,91
WN81483,63
Past 30 days
Battles326
Ø Tier9,40
Victories16149,39%
Defeats16149,39%
Draws41,23%
Battles survived8024,54%
Tanks destroyed2600,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3681,13
Damage dealt1.539,63
Capture points1210,37
Defense points270,08
Experience789,49
WN7991,70
WN81376,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted103,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.738,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points279,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience418,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted103,33
Damage dealt1.738,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points279,00
Experience418,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,320,000,000,00
Capture points482,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience733,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed180,95
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted40,21
Damage dealt1.319,32
Capture points482,53
Defense points00,00
Experience733,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt273,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt273,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience618,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories2252,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted441,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt380,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1373,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience323,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories2252,38%
Defeats2047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1126,19%
Tanks destroyed220,52
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted441,05
Damage dealt380,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points1373,26
Experience323,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories15645,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17952,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11533,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3971,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt943,890,000,000,00
Capture points3591,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8812,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience475,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories15645,35%
Defeats17952,03%
Draws92,62%
Battles survived11533,43%
Tanks destroyed2440,71
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted3971,15
Damage dealt943,89
Capture points3591,04
Defense points8812,56
Experience475,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4547,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4749,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1131,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt978,940,000,000,00
Capture points580,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1021,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience450,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4547,37%
Defeats4749,47%
Draws33,16%
Battles survived2930,53%
Tanks destroyed440,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1131,19
Damage dealt978,94
Capture points580,61
Defense points1021,07
Experience450,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories5758,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3738,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3637,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1071,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.706,510,000,000,00
Capture points900,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1321,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience911,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories5758,76%
Defeats3738,14%
Draws33,09%
Battles survived3637,11%
Tanks destroyed600,62
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1071,10
Damage dealt1.706,51
Capture points900,93
Defense points1321,36
Experience911,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 50 Ausf. M101973,13702284548,79%1704,61
Leopard 1101779,24658171147,81%1429,74
WZ-111 81312,57772132154,43%1723,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101800,37671132049,32%1633,68
Grille 15102069,00651128650,39%1668,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 81129,55680126550,91%1534,62
AMX 13 909939,97647123651,54%1543,94
E 100102191,38705118852,61%2011,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8784,61613111251,35%1445,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81467,8557390150,61%1692,84
T57 Heavy101971,3270688152,44%1591,59
Panther7708,7746186145,53%1028,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102160,9971481453,56%1814,05
IS-7101863,0675375349,67%1547,28
T110E4102108,8268673547,35%1601,59
WZ-12091397,7465365650,00%1474,99
121101813,6665163148,49%1607,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81111,4446863050,16%1342,77
SU-122-44 71058,6763862956,28%1596,23
AMX 13 105101334,6163462751,83%1639,96
AMX Chasseur de chars 81004,5770062353,93%1375,06
STB-1101816,6670956646,82%1503,02
WZ-132-110961,0760155844,62%942,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3176,1633255753,50%827,24
Tiger II8848,9743555044,73%843,24
IS-381481,3267053451,69%1962,99
E 7591296,6063553149,91%1186,90
E 5091190,2250749643,15%1035,75
T110E5101871,3976349249,80%1603,40
T-5491407,2972848954,19%1588,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4321,9228847153,72%842,28
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81201,9672843952,16%1473,59
Leopard Prototyp A91677,2668943351,73%1734,58
M18 Hellcat6872,9952042058,33%1832,00
T-34-28713,8846241552,29%911,90
M10391660,9277941051,22%1690,97
KV-8561004,3255640656,16%2057,28
WZ-1317670,8060238050,79%1483,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91894,8161037752,25%1943,06
G.W. Tiger91334,3758937349,33%1337,51
WZ-1328796,1660236652,73%1497,43
UDES 0381398,7349435851,12%1662,10
Jagdpanther II81473,7862535653,37%1774,48
G.W. E 100101266,0459435551,83%1029,96
T-1506541,6838935549,58%854,90
Jagdpanther7853,5443334447,09%1111,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91581,7863234148,39%1677,96
Škoda T 5091817,3083433851,48%1853,65
Waffenträger auf E 100102595,8964733848,22%2004,22
AMX 50 12091732,8859833554,03%1802,97
Type T-345477,4939133056,06%1518,42
T28 Prototype81279,2059133052,73%1548,31
AMX 30 1er prototype91783,2081532948,63%2063,07
Object 140101658,3172632449,69%1365,51
Leopard 120 Verbessert111807,4278332451,54%1327,07
Type 6191593,8570232244,41%1618,55
KV-37770,3645632052,50%920,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5590,8552831553,65%1834,75
Type 4 Heavy91733,4174631154,98%1842,68
Panther II8671,6048930445,72%704,89
Vz. 68 Squall 8595,1260130250,00%942,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII102000,6676430152,49%1552,11
S-517942,7154529950,84%1223,13
T-1091622,1177429952,17%1700,35
T3091860,9873129751,52%1758,87
T499803,3967429447,28%1080,56
Type 5 Heavy101848,2471928650,00%1255,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5251,9422927246,69%513,00
Strv 103-091673,8556627152,40%1451,75
Jagdtiger92078,1366226851,49%1955,60
WZ-111 model 1-491521,8263726251,53%1573,69
WZ-132A91381,7075126253,05%2282,67
Conqueror91994,0182625354,55%2106,70
T54E191682,9779525352,57%1814,98
STA-181214,6266125151,79%1834,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5328,0243824647,97%1086,17
Type 71101675,5973524646,34%1049,77
AMX 12 t6500,5147424350,21%1366,23
T25 Pilot Number 1 81123,2673524248,76%1561,60
Nashorn6763,7135323946,86%1384,67
11081128,7865623450,85%1346,45
T-34-17770,1959523354,94%1213,42
G.W. Panther7858,7739323048,26%1050,33
T-4481035,1664422652,65%1431,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8935,9658122650,00%2026,14
T 55A 91515,1574522550,22%1575,54
Dicker Max 6803,1453322353,36%1545,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507735,6041122245,95%844,71
Jagdpanzer IV6423,2027722147,06%598,23
Indien-Panzer81353,5367321955,71%2158,97
KV-48877,2748521846,33%879,80
Sturer Emil7959,7943121747,47%1327,75
AMX ELC bis5318,4037121749,31%1012,91
T9592019,6575421656,94%2022,99
AMX 50 10081457,3880221253,30%1896,12
T-34-85M 6855,5165721155,45%1485,29
IS-4101844,2070521048,10%1406,30
AT 1581382,2776420454,41%1617,14
Emil II91507,1759020044,50%1382,16
Type 586455,3353720056,50%844,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101765,3977819954,27%1292,81
T3281263,9168019954,77%1626,12
Object 260 101402,4665719850,00%904,52
IS-27845,6347719347,67%1042,60
ISU-15281479,4863719353,37%1605,00
O-Ho81312,2268518761,50%1669,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7978,5361018645,70%1706,75
Tiger (P)71082,9862018645,16%1439,00
KV-15440,8036617746,89%833,54
StuG III Ausf. G5311,0623617653,41%628,86
ST-I91540,9074517654,55%1548,25
M-V-Y101674,7178217549,14%1164,28
Tortoise92121,8491717458,62%2184,07
VK 30.01 (H)5308,4125417245,35%569,12
TVP VTU Koncept8976,6264117045,88%1189,71
Comet7886,2371217054,71%1715,49
AMX AC mle. 4881375,5661716954,44%1740,71
113101522,9268116847,62%1153,86
FV217 Badger101714,5870316850,00%1140,35
Rinoceronte101799,5978016749,10%1372,80
AMX 13 757601,8056516648,19%1228,09
Caernarvon81014,3257216552,73%1227,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91754,1779716454,88%1774,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6883,4860116454,27%1660,54
KV-26888,9971616355,83%1783,46
TVP T 50/51101602,5969815945,91%1159,53
Super Conqueror101781,2770915945,91%1425,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81159,0860915651,28%1337,86
AMX M4 mle. 54101629,6572715644,23%1036,40
VK 30.02 (M)6395,8629715345,10%538,38
T376608,7748514852,03%1769,99
Hummel6653,5936014753,06%1033,76
M26 Pershing81036,7153814745,58%1227,10
M46 Patton91232,3561514647,95%1080,18
T2971268,8182814560,00%1835,31
T2881547,9968714358,04%1906,35
Strv 103B101431,3864514150,35%922,20
FV215b (183) 101325,4569414055,71%939,54
VK 100.01 (P)81101,9260913852,17%1361,43
IS-2-II8866,5855013844,20%813,36
VK 36.01 (H)6377,8229913746,72%479,99
Kranvagn101462,9070213648,53%1052,25
Emil I81533,5077013557,78%2122,55
AMX 13 F3 AM6557,0232913447,01%761,40
SU-122-5491702,5558813444,78%1784,81
ARL 446751,0261013352,63%1509,16
T675480,6035713246,97%1126,50
SU-10181335,5672813149,62%1568,13
VK 20.01 (D)474,9814513138,93%0,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5519,4452613063,08%1810,36
FV215b 101559,7070613048,46%1127,42
Ikv 90 Typ B7945,2146612850,00%1463,56
Cromwell6608,8953012752,76%1265,80
VK 30.02 (D)7848,2451612748,82%1368,36
T25/27838,4652512753,54%1191,15
Black Prince71005,0662812550,40%1524,90
Ares 8591195,9474212449,19%1001,34
SU-100M17933,0057112248,36%1403,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7745,1054212152,07%1138,54
M127692,7348611747,01%803,75
T2071005,2967011654,31%1758,84
SU-10061056,7873011353,98%2438,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007911,6673111260,71%1621,43
IS7986,7054411151,35%1368,26
UDES 1691377,2258911044,55%1197,53
AMX 50 B102041,9380611050,91%1641,64
AMX 50 Foch91392,7060211050,91%1218,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,1833611051,82%1104,08
SU-15271058,9066710952,29%1665,51
BZ-75101814,9485610955,05%1360,04
ARL V396685,1049310947,71%1270,50
SU-130PM 81336,5372310647,17%1248,23
Škoda T 256760,9363810250,00%1799,29
O-I6820,7559610249,02%1327,71
AMX M4 mle. 4571035,9862610248,04%1471,06
FV3046594,6245710249,02%1057,65
Ares 90101524,4975010243,14%1117,31
M40/M438859,5651510140,59%762,97
VK 28.016144,3333210155,45%286,94
Hirschkäfer111685,0772510153,47%1039,31
SMV CC-6781005,1061710058,00%1089,99
Super Hellcat 7698,4651110046,00%907,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691175,906869943,43%935,41
122 TM 81173,767629955,56%1313,77
59-166355,904619845,92%897,19
P.44 Pantera8912,775409642,71%958,14
M446768,365169440,43%1236,58
O-Ni71151,868119254,35%1606,28
Marder II3153,221499240,22%233,07
Object 26391984,616279058,89%2202,68
Type 4 Chi-To6754,834558961,80%1688,20
AMX AC mle. 467787,914748941,57%1012,86
Grille5416,442908852,27%839,22
FV2078721,356138852,27%724,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6791,905478764,37%1865,94
T-4371013,187548552,94%1946,17
Centurion Mk. I81110,186058444,05%1444,84
T110E3101727,536308338,55%1050,39
AT 771273,398188254,88%1873,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291450,197268144,44%1033,95
SU-855689,145717852,56%2086,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G366,441607852,56%115,91
AMX M4 mle. 5191262,157327848,72%964,54
53TP Markowskiego81135,437197746,75%1177,20
Object 268 Version 4101451,626487744,16%881,88
M-VI-Y91374,477467746,75%1173,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 548850,846607652,63%800,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs468,861967650,00%97,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101586,036287648,68%1020,29
Ashigaru 101570,597767661,84%1149,20
UDES 15/16101544,016397538,67%1017,02
T28 Concept 71260,138057556,00%2159,36
T-284231,212257255,56%641,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 518642,755037245,83%550,62
Sturmpanzer II4218,481947145,07%576,99
Strv 746868,596857051,43%1879,68
Charioteer8882,935986947,83%816,90
Ares 7581121,548056952,17%1402,20
XM57 81273,006866943,48%977,71
Leo7966,006966854,41%1757,99
Manticore10833,947146747,76%844,48
P.43 bis6901,945986643,94%1727,64
M5A1 Stuart4101,232236648,48%153,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza9955,475736643,94%632,97
Ikv 1035387,423576639,39%796,70
Crusader6356,314026555,38%1129,37
VK 30.01 (D)6581,254576556,92%1170,04
UDES 14 Alt 581043,867216355,56%1314,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68362,875016347,62%433,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581489,058736353,97%1447,64
Škoda T 245412,664806150,82%1129,79
Leichttraktor158,761505862,07%208,45
AT 25529,334805860,34%1436,66
AT 86834,127075855,17%1746,06
LTG7617,575175853,45%1351,26
P.43 ter7897,376215757,89%1567,87
T803111770,888405749,12%1040,95
SU-14-281089,955515648,21%1069,60
Spähpanzer Ru 2519838,147485651,79%1236,85
M66739,156165560,00%1303,95
Type 5781148,296955543,64%1215,25
Panhard AMD 178B6406,374805446,30%1078,54
GSOR the TANK 91253,427365356,60%1246,46
Churchill VII6738,006155255,77%1246,96
Object 268 Version V 101289,215005225,00%659,61
M415360,223305052,00%502,23
IS-M8881,567065060,00%977,03
O-I Experimental5636,903894953,06%1239,97
Challenger7879,815554744,68%1004,90
Object 70591428,328134751,06%1330,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6663,414904639,13%1103,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4210,302564665,22%709,16
KV-137751,435194656,52%1333,33
M24 Chaffee5422,525564652,17%1557,94
Covenanter5273,582944537,78%786,84
Object 705A101873,166604533,33%1198,92
Matilda4501,004764463,64%1884,79
AMX 65 t8705,006204456,82%717,62
Object 252U 81211,457804454,55%1279,02
BDR G1 B5645,814134351,16%1451,52
Marder 38T4232,602374257,14%507,88
M4A1 Sherman5512,515564156,10%1441,49
Type 1 Chi-He4277,103034060,00%932,15
T1 Heavy5707,535004065,00%1868,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5479,804894052,50%1375,76
Toro 91189,257244047,50%835,87
Mäuschen91185,676363948,72%937,67
IS-2 7937,956863951,28%1142,68
Strv m/425698,086213850,00%2371,76
VK 30.01 (P)6697,116103847,37%1111,20
Bishop5477,353953759,46%1135,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3304,063213661,11%1379,42
FV226 Contradictious 8964,776663548,57%761,42
Tiger I71516,039033450,00%2036,03
Carro d'assalto P.887815,156343464,71%1130,75
Hotchkiss EBR7461,094303435,29%764,38
SMV CC-567936,217683366,67%1404,49
Lorraine 40 t 81099,616343333,33%1082,34
40TP Habicha6697,664493250,00%1386,42
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6401,884163243,75%948,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4246,874273158,06%901,66
ST vz. 394333,103753060,00%1184,29
Type 689808,976223050,00%498,64
Achilles6686,104063040,00%1039,45
Durendal 101609,906843040,00%966,66
M-III-Y81089,696862948,28%1087,11
M3 Lee4225,043482864,29%846,55
CS-447773,896242850,00%996,25
Char Futur 4 91602,218102850,00%1483,74
M8A14290,224002755,56%700,43
Loyd Gun Carriage237,89952748,15%74,14
Vz. 44-17919,357222665,38%1275,12
SDP 57 Gowika7883,965152626,92%888,73
StuG III Ausf. B4460,313482642,31%1216,08
T-45 2191,923502650,00%892,93
Birch Gun4276,042382552,00%1106,01
M-II-Y7924,566332544,00%1080,95
Kunze Panzer 91096,887212548,00%948,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3208,923352454,17%672,43
HWK 128783,087362454,17%1413,49
Sexton II3110,301282343,48%249,27
Spähpanzer SP I C7767,965682347,83%1191,97
Semovente M43 Bassotto6612,734422259,09%966,29
Alecto4291,763812171,43%942,92
T-46381,251342050,00%169,12
SU-85B4353,004132080,00%1023,14
S35 CA5669,955202050,00%1649,67
Lago4544,796311957,89%2302,02
Pz.Kpfw. II263,441381861,11%185,01
Panzerjäger I272,50961833,33%11,47
Patton the Tank 91047,726511850,00%933,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,711111723,53%165,97
Churchill I5628,945001650,00%1433,24
T56 GMC3233,942531668,75%874,91
Vz. 60S Dravec 101612,695821625,00%771,26
MT-256368,443571637,50%966,75
Somua SAu 404382,803391553,33%1164,92
Pawlack Tank6646,075781540,00%856,16
Yong Bing 91299,737841546,67%966,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,711391442,86%287,87
Renault NC-31153,43951450,00%106,22
M7 Priest3296,933781450,00%828,73
M5 Stuart4186,503241435,71%268,25
SDP 44 Burza6741,005311450,00%1186,69
Windhund 81015,365251435,71%748,54
D2355,311181338,46%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8709,625501353,85%1185,31
M374304,504111283,33%1185,49
Chi-Go 71330,928431250,00%1634,76
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6503,823541118,18%1014,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8470,094651127,27%189,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,40891040,00%0,00
B14334,503961070,00%1098,37
T2 Medium Tank234,401071050,00%82,83
Renault FT AC228,60841030,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6679,406471080,00%1426,97
StuG IV 5563,203121050,00%1597,09
Churchill Crocodile 6806,006471040,00%1094,50
T1 Cunningham135,3357922,22%0,00
Hotchkiss H352153,33235966,67%733,17
14TP4398,00404933,33%1274,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,8990933,33%8,35
T-26227,00108955,56%130,63
Cruiser Mk. III3131,00156944,44%396,48
Pz.Kpfw. I221,89135944,44%59,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,67136944,44%305,42
Char de transition 6914,44479911,11%1295,75
M60 101861,13692850,00%1220,37
T78 61012,00725862,50%1673,80
AE Phase I 91783,75900850,00%1497,03
Fantôme 91427,63755850,00%1480,13
P.435278,29363757,14%646,44
T3 HMC2166,86269742,86%575,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6829,338426100,00%1305,50
Type 4 Ju-To7985,17627650,00%1181,28
T-50-2 6281,83300616,67%482,12
Brennos 81343,00651650,00%1329,02
TNH 105/100081355,00816560,00%1560,06
M2 Medium Tank346,80111540,00%0,00
KV-1SA 5375,80439560,00%756,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4363,80435580,00%1174,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3164,80234560,00%681,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61240,60971540,00%2873,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2223,50562450,00%1202,51
D12103,25156450,00%292,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,75198475,00%433,10
Chi-To SP7931,00650475,00%978,17
Gabler’s Destroyer 5195,00302425,00%284,00
Black Prince II 7861,25728450,00%1118,95
Valentine II 4330,25361450,00%1156,18
43 M. Toldi III 3130,25144425,00%370,29
Chi-Ni2239,00328366,67%1229,17
T1 HMC226,6770333,33%0,00
MS-1116,33126366,67%221,70
Tiger 131 6914,67946366,67%1772,80
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6702,33594333,33%845,68
MTLS-1G14 3191,00333366,67%711,50
AMX ELC 901 61161,00681366,67%3367,68
BT-7 artillery 340,00178366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5549,50431250,00%1030,26
Object 777 Version II 92672,0084220,00%3326,86
T-29 3106,50146250,00%186,50
SMV CC-64 Vipera 80,00318250,00%122,10
L-60 285,0017520,00%185,90
T7 Combat Car 2112,00182250,00%450,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8970,506542100,00%980,80
Excalibur 6291,5026720,00%136,42
M10 RBFM 5283,00300250,00%362,13
Kolohousenka184,004110,00%155,32
Renault FT 75 BS290,001451100,00%513,21
M4-85 5477,0026110,00%736,17
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51308,0013281100,00%6023,29
Light Mk. VIC 273,001910,00%107,75
FCM 2C 3235,005541100,00%666,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2158,0025210,00%479,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 8286,006751100,00%284,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-12-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-04-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-27
Left: 2017-06-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2015-07-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2016-07-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2016-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-14
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-04
Left: 2017-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-27
Left: 2021-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2013-12-30
Left: 2015-01-09