xdevilekx

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5575002109
Ø Tier8,210,0010,0010,00
Victories2961053,11%00,00%150,00%5752,29%
Defeats2535945,49%00,00%150,00%5247,71%
Draws7811,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1679230,12%00,00%00,00%3330,28%
Tanks destroyed599881,0800,0031,501101,01
Destruction ratio1,540,001,501,45
Tanks spotted565581,0100,0052,502081,91
Damage dealt1.553,700,002.105,501.734,20
Capture points652511,1700,0000,001281,17
Defense points308570,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience748,140,00973,50846,19
WN71347,930,001575,591218,47
WN81933,850,003,101998,54
Total
Battles55750
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2961053,11%
Defeats2535945,49%
Draws7811,40%
Battles survived1679230,12%
Tanks destroyed599881,08
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted565581,01
Damage dealt1.553,70
Capture points652511,17
Defense points308570,55
Experience748,14
WN71347,93
WN81933,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt2.105,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience973,50
WN71575,59
WN83,10
Past 30 days
Battles109
Ø Tier10,00
Victories5752,29%
Defeats5247,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3330,28%
Tanks destroyed1101,01
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2081,91
Damage dealt1.734,20
Capture points1281,17
Defense points00,00
Experience846,19
WN71218,47
WN81998,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles941000
Victories51554,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38340,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws434,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41043,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8200,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4660,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.021,060,000,000,00
Capture points11811,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points15291,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience755,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles941
Victories51554,73%
Defeats38340,70%
Draws434,57%
Battles survived41043,57%
Tanks destroyed8200,87
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted4660,50
Damage dealt2.021,06
Capture points11811,26
Defense points15291,62
Experience755,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories23356,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16740,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18845,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3170,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,580,000,000,00
Capture points8762,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3870,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience690,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories23356,01%
Defeats16740,14%
Draws163,85%
Battles survived18845,19%
Tanks destroyed3170,76
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted2650,64
Damage dealt1.138,58
Capture points8762,11
Defense points3870,93
Experience690,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4155,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3141,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt560,580,000,000,00
Capture points520,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2964,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience521,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4155,41%
Defeats3141,89%
Draws22,70%
Battles survived2837,84%
Tanks destroyed470,64
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted690,93
Damage dealt560,58
Capture points520,70
Defense points2964,00
Experience521,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories7040,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9957,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5029,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1590,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,210,000,000,00
Capture points830,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1690,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience536,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories7040,70%
Defeats9957,56%
Draws31,74%
Battles survived5029,07%
Tanks destroyed1030,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1590,92
Damage dealt1.076,21
Capture points830,48
Defense points1690,98
Experience536,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories4549,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4650,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4145,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.180,360,000,000,00
Capture points1181,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3904,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience787,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories4549,45%
Defeats4650,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4145,05%
Tanks destroyed680,75
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted931,02
Damage dealt1.180,36
Capture points1181,30
Defense points3904,29
Experience787,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4034000
Victories243060,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats156238,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws421,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived144435,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed25730,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37760,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,110,000,000,00
Capture points49551,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points35880,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience629,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles4034
Victories243060,24%
Defeats156238,72%
Draws421,04%
Battles survived144435,80%
Tanks destroyed25730,64
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted37760,94
Damage dealt837,11
Capture points49551,23
Defense points35880,89
Experience629,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1439000
Victories75852,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66546,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53036,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9790,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6040,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.783,250,000,000,00
Capture points8470,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16511,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience763,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles1439
Victories75852,68%
Defeats66546,21%
Draws161,11%
Battles survived53036,83%
Tanks destroyed9790,68
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted6040,42
Damage dealt1.783,25
Capture points8470,59
Defense points16511,15
Experience763,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (488)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81542,53798272955,37%2224,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81766,94938117555,83%2409,00
M40/M4381755,66750108553,64%2497,66
Object 261101967,05659103852,31%2274,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101934,5164584051,07%2398,58
SU-130PM 81960,7189463458,20%2264,74
T92 HMC102129,8366861450,00%2668,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101868,9264955152,63%2039,95
IS-381443,7379554955,01%1967,50
FV215b (183) 102415,0373053348,97%2084,46
T-5491458,5177851053,53%1625,13
T-1091794,4978549252,64%2002,36
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81674,2187447453,38%2098,01
T110E4102415,0576443652,75%2099,50
Bisonte C45 81760,2896643652,75%2115,84
Lorraine 155 mle. 5182075,7173842854,67%3307,87
IS-7102130,5979441851,44%2036,86
T3091842,5568441149,64%1796,37
T297769,9356141145,01%842,61
WZ-13281139,3379940252,24%2280,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101817,8374939950,13%1627,43
T110E5102122,0880039453,81%2052,24
O-I61024,5476137456,15%2067,96
M10391793,4478037350,94%2019,48
Škoda T 56 81873,0892836652,46%2117,09
Object 70492096,9176436558,08%1998,26
Škoda T 5091852,7584235757,98%2038,21
212A92118,3973335650,28%2675,06
AMX AC mle. 4881387,9462335544,79%1667,08
AMX 50 12091870,1782535354,39%2143,76
AMX 50 Foch91758,8174034652,02%1731,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91530,1669533443,71%1596,06
FV4202 81262,0284132355,11%1904,10
FV380591730,6463732246,58%2048,74
T54E192023,2685131652,53%2383,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102485,2475831557,46%2282,39
Tortoise91907,9977731457,01%1931,62
WZ-111 model 1-491899,0887931356,87%2055,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92321,1382330851,95%2639,10
AMX 50 10081648,2381630254,30%2297,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81935,8886829659,80%2621,52
A-436887,2876429458,84%2197,87
T-4481250,6279028552,63%2052,40
T-34-856537,4248128248,58%922,13
FV20781303,7261127748,74%1945,60
Type 4 Heavy91618,5981927653,99%1635,28
AMX 50 B102260,6879427651,09%1851,81
T-54 ltwt.91074,7776327154,98%1663,21
Conqueror91716,2671926752,43%1781,03
T57 Heavy102346,1080526754,68%2232,90
Grille 15102109,0372026551,32%1634,58
Waffenträger auf E 100102662,6461026349,05%2204,22
AT 1581510,8874425353,36%1918,21
T9592406,2382225352,57%2419,54
M46 Patton91330,3070324845,16%1238,20
Strv S1 81583,4677624757,09%1855,69
T6981408,1681124552,65%2086,36
T28 Prototype81414,6468024450,00%1697,60
G.W. Tiger91555,3165323849,58%1682,88
KV-15658,5158123851,26%1469,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81829,7783822957,64%2036,46
Object 43091966,2095022560,44%2303,88
Type 6191934,3583622148,87%2044,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191761,6981122157,47%2041,14
SU-10181524,1180122058,18%1939,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071800,1771221951,60%3125,56
M1271833,8970821851,83%3152,51
IS-4102142,4078721755,30%2103,61
T110E3102550,1382221656,02%2171,90
50TP Tyszkiewicza92052,8593421458,41%2294,18
AMX 13 909957,5473321348,36%1507,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571096,5471021047,62%1663,85
M4151141,6955920454,41%2192,79
AT 771259,8769120352,71%1865,55
Object 26392073,1286220359,11%2158,63
AMX Chasseur de chars 81214,0079820351,23%1793,91
Emil II91830,3187319958,29%1950,43
Prototipo Standard B92216,0486119750,25%2349,85
ISU-15281686,4968619651,53%1973,15
Strv 103-092047,5382719559,49%2099,47
CS-52 LIS 81723,2592919558,46%2357,11
E 5091913,9394019460,31%2307,84
T71 DA7894,9168319454,64%2084,02
Type 59 81483,4086419150,79%2153,98
T3281185,3171519150,26%1485,91
WZ-111-1G FT81519,4976019153,40%1723,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7976,3858418853,19%1753,75
Leopard 1102092,4379218852,13%1706,97
Sturer Emil71178,5566718752,41%1936,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81840,0194018458,15%2548,72
S-5171626,5766618256,04%2292,66
M66333,7736917843,26%274,46
E 7591590,5683617755,37%1531,74
T14 5371,9842317441,95%588,43
O-Ho81358,9782117451,15%1686,99
T-44-100 81281,1081917452,30%1753,60
53TP Markowskiego81502,8885517053,53%1884,50
T2881835,8882217047,06%2506,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81481,8192216957,99%1923,10
T25/27944,5262916857,74%1558,11
IS7717,3855216745,51%874,33
M48A5 Patton101890,2078016753,29%1633,42
G.W. Tiger (P)81373,2770916758,08%1913,70
T 55A 91734,5086116753,29%1851,55
STA-181264,1174516046,88%1691,53
Caernarvon Action X 81523,4997315863,29%2248,05
M26 Pershing81257,4376115752,87%1847,11
T-345349,8440015646,15%845,42
UDES 0381628,6481515651,92%2270,73
11081378,3880715457,79%1963,77
ARL 446769,7361715352,29%1376,82
FV4004 Conway91859,8778415250,66%1940,19
T1 Heavy5303,4826015148,34%440,14
P.44 Pantera81399,3075815047,33%1832,73
AMX AC mle. 467955,1361915054,00%1489,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101806,1775215042,00%1215,29
Black Prince7972,1159414955,03%1446,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102162,7782514751,70%1906,03
T4991196,7775914646,58%1824,70
Lansen C 81697,8495414652,74%2253,00
VK 72.01 (K) 102046,3379714459,03%1569,79
Caernarvon81163,2978413959,71%1471,18
Object 41681351,2176713947,48%1718,97
IS-271133,5260613854,35%1632,08
Panther II81436,2885613855,07%2229,37
Challenger7894,2660713848,55%1191,58
Pudel 61046,7382113657,35%2229,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102462,7384913553,33%2001,07
VK 100.01 (P)81601,36101513567,41%2327,48
TVP VTU Koncept81127,8769113348,12%1608,85
AMX 13 F3 AM61409,8371613161,83%2865,79
Tiger (P)71296,5685213162,60%1984,75
KR-1112453,95101113156,49%1914,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071046,0165313046,15%1767,21
Centurion Mk. I81150,9675812856,25%1743,37
G.W. Panther71069,6359312855,47%1566,19
M18 Hellcat6701,8053712758,27%1390,90
G.W. E 100101691,4076612653,97%1537,53
ARL V396794,1153112651,59%1736,19
Object 907 102145,5386412552,80%1930,70
M5 Stuart4207,3436212450,00%465,34
Charioteer81595,8284912460,48%2079,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101033,1074612448,39%1101,79
Škoda T 256833,4259712353,66%1874,35
AMX 12 t6295,2644212351,22%691,47
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8863,7471512254,92%1631,34
Churchill VII6865,1250912155,37%1872,82
Type 586742,4466512060,00%1647,62
AMX 13 105101296,1169011849,15%1471,84
Ares 90102090,7482911746,15%1679,25
Cromwell6729,3951511653,45%1558,07
50TP prototyp 81479,5690111462,28%1928,47
M75284,4141711452,63%1042,40
Leo71207,5082411359,29%2293,35
T25 AT71216,9965811363,72%2147,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8651,0362811261,61%1280,38
Ho-Ri 3102178,0573311146,85%1381,44
Concept No. 5101830,2573511147,75%1281,41
XM69 Hacker112390,1693411055,45%1807,00
T2071038,2279510964,22%1950,58
Type 4 Chi-To6844,4761310947,71%1918,02
BDR G1 B5355,5239510943,12%478,57
Type 71101931,9875910841,67%1296,29
FV3046785,1754610856,48%1643,05
Hirschkäfer112219,8274410853,70%1431,88
Leopard Prototyp A92483,0792410757,01%2740,00
AS-XX 40 t112128,2382610746,73%1693,06
TVP T 50/51102219,5184710661,32%2119,13
Comet7726,0153010560,95%1271,82
SU-1006853,1358710449,04%1633,74
WZ-113G FT102329,0382610452,88%1631,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6526,3149210347,57%937,85
Vz. 55102021,4682310347,57%1519,61
CS-67 Szakal112386,0096210261,76%2033,09
Tiger II81305,4281510158,42%1671,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581754,8686210142,57%1471,19
M3 Lee4202,3821410044,00%563,84
FV217 Badger102100,9280210050,00%1506,65
Taschenratte112688,03101010048,00%1591,04
UDES 1691730,127769943,43%1728,80
FV230 Canopener102167,288569949,49%1553,04
BT-7494,571699853,06%187,96
AMX 65 t81256,528119759,79%1607,07
Executor112206,318659751,55%1618,43
SU-15271260,616789657,29%2167,35
T-1506578,674879640,63%783,94
Type 64 6654,777009658,33%1815,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71134,137489561,05%1939,29
Maus102132,638339540,00%1557,64
Gorilla112485,968459549,47%1637,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri71059,887689353,76%1796,92
O-Ni71317,758859360,22%2164,00
STK-2112387,778509343,01%1605,51
Vz. 64 Blesk8454,706139154,95%693,33
Ares 90 C112185,159549156,04%1763,77
Chimera 81875,379929160,44%2248,90
AMX 13 757529,705529052,22%1072,10
IS-3-II92152,149549057,78%2547,32
Nashorn6927,986118955,06%1953,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6692127,369918860,23%2370,94
Object 430U102088,038828852,27%1725,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer111162,598358854,55%1276,46
T-54 first prototype 81419,499628860,23%2138,49
Hummel6712,145448757,47%1114,98
Panhard EBR 10510923,756858748,28%993,90
CS-63102205,759538560,00%1977,18
FV229 Contender91672,647918543,53%1293,85
Object 430 Version II91618,797588445,24%1682,01
Versuchspanzer 5791875,158758444,05%1614,71
Jagdpanther II81401,296958350,60%1490,54
WZ-131G FT61152,396998258,54%2575,94
PTZ-78112628,328588251,22%1559,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81454,178788254,88%2068,77
LHMTV8848,406798148,15%1480,20
Char Futur 4 92156,579538155,56%2191,47
Emil I81784,089258060,00%2476,55
Type T-345673,705678053,75%2378,60
Strv 103B102711,769018057,50%2356,95
BZ-79112372,849898061,25%1505,74
Object 268102374,867508057,50%1969,25
T216471,206148061,25%1522,72
HWK 128915,136908050,00%1606,01
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102981,0010618070,00%2419,83
ELC EVEN 90 8648,387538052,50%1296,88
P.43 ter71179,768087855,13%2232,76
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92022,667367653,95%2041,57
AE Phase I 92215,169207652,63%2349,18
M2 Medium Tank395,991447549,33%180,07
SU-100M171467,198877556,00%2663,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81045,877607553,33%2049,57
Kampfpanzer 67102136,119317556,00%1755,37
Manticore10881,177787554,67%940,20
Type 6891829,268767448,65%1597,46
LTTB8842,127287450,00%1614,30
WZ-13171122,799817361,64%3055,31
M7 Priest3469,083177345,21%1541,98
T376455,565557352,05%1295,33
M36 Jackson6866,935797244,44%1742,32
Achilles6758,465257146,48%1498,71
AT 861189,777137052,86%2772,28
M10 Wolverine5552,455056947,83%1321,03
A-4471003,507586854,41%1678,62
T-437978,817036747,76%1680,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192056,159976765,67%2256,90
P.43 bis61071,587526651,52%2344,72
LPT-67 Šelma9671,326636645,45%790,98
BZ-75102292,569596663,64%1832,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5433,084316651,52%1040,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291788,288796556,92%1684,50
S35 CA5548,804886555,38%1167,02
UDES 14 Alt 581495,138226357,14%2126,96
Centurion Action X101996,707496349,21%1734,45
Tiger I71290,828876261,29%2070,66
FV4005 Stage II102148,746276238,71%1585,60
SDP 58 Kilana81632,008326155,74%1884,53
A-20550,422675957,63%180,11
Ho-Ri 191856,808155954,24%1662,71
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91015,937615952,54%1732,27
IS-2-II81443,458115851,72%1872,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 81443,937525841,38%1649,42
BZ-6891852,688295750,88%1709,84
45TP Habicha71349,008575658,93%2326,25
Jagdtiger92453,889175658,93%2411,59
Ares 8591968,349465650,00%2058,11
Panther71086,188775569,09%2139,38
WZ-132-1101136,167365547,27%1283,63
AT 25650,515885563,64%2051,80
KV-137230,843855540,00%91,55
T-62A101217,605985543,64%843,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681044,657105543,64%1984,76
Kunze Panzer 92023,608785545,45%1939,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5567,485045444,44%1757,85
T-34-2G FT71381,137335341,51%2226,19
LT-432 8725,607645345,28%1193,71
Object 260 102414,048635345,28%2069,31
Škoda T 245481,275355259,62%1598,60
DBV-152 102058,856955250,00%1225,47
FV227 Conceiver81349,507875248,08%1562,48
Object 274a 81718,389905261,54%2595,28
Type 5781459,418025150,98%1563,95
Object 70591969,699585166,67%2252,53
B14183,782825054,00%412,60
T25 Pilot Number 1 81130,049485064,00%1764,48
VK 30.02 (M)6735,846964959,18%1528,71
T95E6 102449,358144948,98%2079,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481938,389484847,92%2480,60
Churchill I5698,625024755,32%1690,07
Spähpanzer Ru 2519942,047144742,55%1538,38
T-34-85M 61115,538594761,70%2457,86
T-34-171103,637444645,65%1863,00
Crusader6450,764844654,35%1392,84
Škoda T 177870,477944566,67%2292,33
Grille5579,533274544,44%1385,48
Mäuschen92117,569464557,78%2438,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81739,768994564,44%2485,70
VK 30.01 (P)61047,397404454,55%2015,94
IS-6 81590,759744461,36%2067,44
WZ-132A91026,358784367,44%1731,64
Super Hellcat 71464,709814365,12%2954,58
MT-256408,246024250,00%1209,85
SDP 57 Gowika71195,397014153,66%1633,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7979,857694158,54%2387,97
T-284302,283614050,00%927,10
40TP Habicha6928,056794052,50%1989,54
Panhard EBR 909901,457284055,00%1338,72
Object 268 Version 4101942,407634050,00%1452,26
M-VI-Y91884,9310264065,00%2314,53
M4A1 Sherman5786,416593958,97%3017,80
Bishop5528,494503951,28%1219,83
FSV Scheme A71184,547673941,03%1815,19
BZ-16681356,587723850,00%1552,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591535,636273860,53%1910,21
Saryuda 91548,326943842,11%1162,83
WZ-111 model 5A102506,0510143767,57%2520,91
FV601 Saladin81013,736943745,95%1073,59
VK 36.01 (H)61214,069433658,33%2763,45
TNH T Vz. 5192392,3910573663,89%2814,75
WZ-111G FT92222,978853655,56%2055,83
SU-855825,265003548,57%2169,96
Strv 746974,867703554,29%2415,88
WZ-12091552,066193534,29%1365,84
O-I Experimental5821,805003551,43%1735,11
VK 28.016927,897803560,00%3616,32
Hotchkiss EBR7490,745603554,29%988,56
Covenanter5197,033173438,24%437,77
T-505133,684133450,00%284,85
Archer5563,184383452,94%1335,19
AMX 50 Foch B102217,857473444,12%1558,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81065,887333447,06%1999,81
Pz.Sfl. IVb4421,272673348,48%1662,37
M5A1 Stuart4229,533223228,13%591,33
Ho-Ri 281262,258303265,63%1664,78
SDP 44 Burza6967,096273246,88%1767,30
GSR 3301 Setter7673,536973262,50%1620,04
AMX 404260,163903148,39%948,61
Type 5 Heavy102448,2310063164,52%1943,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91954,818503161,29%1903,59
Jagdpanther71494,838233060,00%2504,15
Birch Gun4404,173623050,00%1896,66
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791272,438123060,00%1178,57
Cobra 92031,937883043,33%1737,95
Type 95 Heavy4288,622582924,14%829,48
113101993,217962951,72%1887,85
60G FT5583,174252948,28%1333,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474504,504452867,86%2470,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81421,938342857,14%1742,46
Leichttraktor188,811342646,15%231,54
Valentine3327,123572653,85%1144,00
Ares 7581366,317892638,46%1426,60
Jagdpanzer IV61185,767022548,00%2668,76
Chi-To SP71190,527242548,00%1285,38
SU-85B4330,323682552,00%795,49
Type 4 Ju-To71201,807892560,00%1567,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5768,766432548,00%2474,84
M-III-Y81177,287502544,00%1268,76
CS-5381572,548242458,33%2234,26
SMV CC-6781340,548662466,67%1734,01
Marder 38T4584,085352445,83%1794,67
IS-M81246,797032450,00%1352,28
StuG III Ausf. G5715,266282352,17%1874,01
VK 30.01 (H)5544,355692360,87%1491,22
T404362,093422339,13%779,84
KV-261317,659732369,57%3043,55
Super Conqueror102327,619122360,87%2117,09
T26E5 Patriot 81394,708922352,17%1877,24
P.435490,555262254,55%1429,23
Type 1 Chi-He4326,004292259,09%1066,67
M374164,361582227,27%274,24
KV-37900,237292263,64%1287,30
AMBT 81438,458642263,64%1747,32
Somua SAu 404351,433682152,38%915,01
Object 777 Version II 91604,438822147,62%1501,83
Ikv 1035508,005732065,00%1433,23
SDP 40 Zadymka5944,406342055,00%2401,24
Staghound Mk. III61001,005682055,00%2010,49
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81499,897671952,63%1840,69
Škoda T 27 81419,686631926,32%1680,67
Ashigaru 102264,427661942,11%1654,38
M3 Stuart3130,502961844,44%326,78
STB-1101939,178291855,56%1589,15
SMV CC-5671560,3910301866,67%2834,69
Panhard AMD 178B6602,005221833,33%1668,17
FV224 Chopper7958,006731838,89%891,01
BT-22116,941581752,94%478,98
T-50-2 6441,474901729,41%1066,53
Matilda4539,815041650,00%2019,42
TNH 105/100081329,317041643,75%1303,89
T56 GMC3109,001911637,50%124,19
Vz. 71 Tesák10727,445891637,50%504,23
CS-5992400,819291656,25%2603,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 102278,479391560,00%1466,01
M8A14612,536801566,67%2207,05
AMX ELC bis5505,144751435,71%1902,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102618,8610571478,57%2284,56
M-II-Y71251,699021361,54%1937,68
M56 Scorpion 7975,235291338,46%1130,43
Strv fm/211182,673961250,00%1031,76
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,421441250,00%326,55
Renault FT 75 BS2177,331971233,33%1110,38
T2 Medium Tank2180,002071266,67%1017,01
Cruiser Mk. III3165,172631241,67%562,09
Black Prince II 7862,175941233,33%892,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3200,003711145,45%630,64
Char Mle. 75 9582,274451118,18%437,34
HWK 30 8882,556441145,45%1378,97
122 TM 81523,097881145,45%1636,91
Alecto4332,203561050,00%925,10
Pawlack Tank61192,808941070,00%2339,14
Black Rock 111868,509941060,00%1287,63
T1 Cunningham1106,78271955,56%549,48
MS-11258,89501944,44%1189,49
SU-14-282100,11895944,44%2631,25
BZ-5871156,44743955,56%1516,20
Object 705A101601,56908966,67%1138,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4312,25367837,50%612,68
SU-182241,75268862,50%1667,53
SU-76M4180,63259825,00%272,04
Marder II3153,88188837,50%253,11
SU-263331,88279862,50%1114,25
M24 Chaffee5202,63245837,50%359,84
Caliban 81617,631032875,00%2031,67
D2331,71142742,86%12,56
M54 Renegade 81411,00638728,57%1200,17
Kranvagn103066,001055666,67%2302,80
T-46342,83151633,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2226,17249650,00%884,40
Type 91 Heavy370,83112616,67%3,10
AMX 383231,83384650,00%761,05
T26E4 SuperPershing 8714,17447616,67%543,58
K-91-PT 91912,00712633,33%1901,60
M-IV-Y 8766,50483616,67%590,92
T1E6 2151,50345666,67%728,50
121101706,40868560,00%1294,61
Type 3 Ju-Nu6992,80849580,00%1828,08
Heavy Tank No. VI 61199,60909560,00%2332,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B2206,75341425,00%864,87
T3 HMC2284,00307450,00%1230,25
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,25391450,00%427,22
Patton the Tank 91326,25786450,00%1272,29
Light Mk. VIC 283,00209450,00%277,66
Dicker Max 6359,50287425,00%299,91
Renault FT127,675530,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1106,00272366,67%477,73
Hotchkiss H352165,67202333,33%615,20
14TP4812,00655366,67%3725,70
Lorraine 39L AM3373,33252366,67%1535,34
59-166825,009773100,00%2646,90
Cruiser Mk. II2203,67169333,33%824,01
ST-II101541,00854366,67%1150,66
M4A1 FL 10 6723,00442333,33%851,90
M10 RBFM 51068,00886366,67%2679,74
M2 Light20,00122250,00%89,05
B.U.G.I.61684,0011312100,00%4671,05
T-26242,50160250,00%82,06
FV215b 101748,00669250,00%1270,90
T-100 LT10451,5030920,00%201,15
Object 277103496,001157250,00%3292,54
SU-2-122 5468,50408250,00%1077,48
IS-2 shielded 71483,0011362100,00%2240,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4732,008782100,00%2904,39
Object 452K 10983,5037620,00%431,85
Excalibur 61393,0010712100,00%2659,23
BT-7 artillery 320,503422100,00%264,10
T-22 medium 101820,0010782100,00%1722,80
Fantôme 92433,0011702100,00%2261,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1240,0032110,00%1274,38
Renault NC-31147,002971100,00%261,00
D12170,002741100,00%859,83
Rinoceronte10944,008191100,00%598,94
AT-12137,002731100,00%556,30
Cruiser Mk. I1354,003431100,00%2236,78
UDES 15/16102669,0010881100,00%2147,02
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2383,003931100,00%1994,95
T23E3 7466,0027310,00%405,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,00810,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9383,0010711100,00%314,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 669,0049710,00%0,00
Object 780 102304,0010881100,00%1733,97
T-34 shielded 5175,003891100,00%389,77
T-45 2327,007881100,00%2129,43
Matilda LVT 4341,007051100,00%717,19
SU-100Y 60,004141100,00%261,00
SU-122-44 7389,0018310,00%197,03
LTP 3219,0018110,00%863,61
T28 Concept 70,0012810,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3435,007861100,00%1500,64
T78 6684,007851100,00%1017,18
Chi-Go 7524,0030310,00%320,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-15
Left: 2024-01-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2022-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-04
Left: 2023-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-04
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-01
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-07-23
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-09-10
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-25
Left: 2019-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2019-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-14
Left: 2019-02-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-04-23
Left: 2019-07-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-06
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-02-25
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-25
Left: 2018-02-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-19
Left: 2017-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-03-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-09
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-06
Left: 2016-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-30
Left: 2016-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-02
Left: 2014-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-12