vyrus69

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412635161607
Ø Tier6,758,808,588,51
Victories1852144,89%120,00%7345,34%29348,27%
Defeats2232754,11%360,00%8351,55%30049,42%
Draws4151,01%120,00%53,11%142,31%
Battles survived946122,93%00,00%3320,50%17228,34%
Tanks destroyed177990,4320,40670,422880,47
Destruction ratio0,560,400,520,66
Tanks spotted239400,5830,60890,552830,47
Damage dealt478,09992,80883,26879,23
Capture points574371,3900,00900,563870,64
Defense points135530,3300,0060,04960,16
Experience342,57578,80616,63612,52
WN7511,05365,59537,25615,91
WN8451,55570,81579,60643,33
Total
Battles41263
Ø Tier6,75
Victories1852144,89%
Defeats2232754,11%
Draws4151,01%
Battles survived946122,93%
Tanks destroyed177990,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted239400,58
Damage dealt478,09
Capture points574371,39
Defense points135530,33
Experience342,57
WN7511,05
WN8451,55
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,80
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt992,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience578,80
WN7365,59
WN8570,81
Past 7 days
Battles161
Ø Tier8,58
Victories7345,34%
Defeats8351,55%
Draws53,11%
Battles survived3320,50%
Tanks destroyed670,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted890,55
Damage dealt883,26
Capture points900,56
Defense points60,04
Experience616,63
WN7537,25
WN8579,60
Past 30 days
Battles607
Ø Tier8,51
Victories29348,27%
Defeats30049,42%
Draws142,31%
Battles survived17228,34%
Tanks destroyed2880,47
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted2830,47
Damage dealt879,23
Capture points3870,64
Defense points960,16
Experience612,52
WN7615,91
WN8643,33
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt309,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience219,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt309,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience219,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1044000
Victories46744,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57755,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31730,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3830,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6570,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,140,000,000,00
Capture points14821,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points34123,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience409,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1044
Victories46744,73%
Defeats57755,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31730,36%
Tanks destroyed3830,37
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted6570,63
Damage dealt697,14
Capture points14821,42
Defense points34123,27
Experience409,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12850045
Victories40931,83%00,00%00,00%1328,89%
Defeats86967,63%00,00%00,00%3271,11%
Draws70,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32625,37%00,00%00,00%1328,89%
Tanks destroyed3820,3000,0000,00120,27
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,38
Tanks spotted6770,5300,0000,00210,47
Damage dealt629,010,000,00940,04
Capture points22291,7300,0000,00611,36
Defense points25471,9800,0000,001222,71
Experience378,690,000,00461,89
Total
Battles1285
Victories40931,83%
Defeats86967,63%
Draws70,54%
Battles survived32625,37%
Tanks destroyed3820,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted6770,53
Damage dealt629,01
Capture points22291,73
Defense points25471,98
Experience378,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles45
Victories1328,89%
Defeats3271,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1328,89%
Tanks destroyed120,27
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted210,47
Damage dealt940,04
Capture points611,36
Defense points1222,71
Experience461,89

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2656,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1532,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,830,000,000,00
Capture points1092,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience581,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1634,78%
Defeats2656,52%
Draws48,70%
Battles survived1532,61%
Tanks destroyed110,24
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted210,46
Damage dealt815,83
Capture points1092,37
Defense points240,52
Experience581,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Tiger (P)8748,80340316345,65%791,82
ISU-1528654,02343163143,10%459,43
SU-855244,77214150747,25%383,21
SU-1006424,29290123049,84%606,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8643,55368118044,15%440,15
1108534,7534674647,32%404,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9598,2534967640,68%299,90
KV-1S6340,4928465447,86%443,51
M3 Light 381,1112664042,34%144,93
T-1506341,7626761744,57%353,87
Nashorn6384,8624859145,52%461,50
Sturer Emil7472,6129255745,60%461,17
59-16692,2124454245,57%83,49
G.W. E 10010872,1959248247,93%617,66
Grille 1510999,5357347647,06%514,22
Ferdinand8574,3330546239,39%322,37
IS-27516,4031442544,24%462,12
Panther7320,6428637446,79%291,11
AMX AC mle. 467367,6725535941,50%253,14
G.W. Tiger91052,2951133952,21%1028,41
Black Prince7451,3130832239,44%335,57
Type T-345178,9019532042,81%248,52
Škoda T 256209,7624831947,34%201,53
LTP 398,2813831042,58%226,94
Object 268101092,1057730543,61%540,62
VK 30.01 (H)5326,3926230450,00%626,90
Jagdpanther7420,0127329940,47%300,58
G.W. Panther7638,9731129647,97%721,02
Jagdpanzer IV6318,4322529442,86%350,73
IS7451,0534729141,58%346,94
StuG III Ausf. G5240,0317929138,83%286,50
SU-1527380,8428028148,04%334,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9678,3440528141,28%303,18
Cromwell6236,0922127541,45%196,89
Type 586291,9827227544,73%354,49
T7 Combat Car 254,7713027248,53%101,45
IS-710875,9060726339,54%421,36
KV-15269,7624526046,92%385,00
Tiger (P)7473,7230425741,25%358,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8427,2428725137,45%188,13
Comet7309,7930224447,13%290,62
T25/27339,0827324245,04%256,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5272,9219323642,80%411,28
Light Mk. VIC 266,6513123544,68%146,03
VK 36.01 (H)6290,9324222945,41%269,64
T-103 8738,4757722948,03%623,93
Object 2579725,9656022738,77%390,00
FV215b (183) 10796,2155622646,02%364,27
Hummel6506,7626122148,42%657,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5173,7521421750,69%300,63
Super Hellcat 7508,0746521745,62%529,55
Churchill VII6435,1031420745,89%609,34
Type 4 Chi-To6306,8124320538,54%312,00
IS-38557,6854320347,29%436,96
VK 30.01 (P)6310,5123020335,47%258,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,9714520346,31%56,91
ARL V396353,8923819943,22%429,38
M10 Wolverine5172,7916419838,89%98,78
T376138,4523618645,70%147,52
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4135,4115018048,33%169,27
WZ-111 model 1-49705,7351017543,43%404,05
Charioteer8672,0353517548,00%538,80
Strv 103-09812,9451017339,31%402,53
AT 86362,4528217348,55%445,20
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29822,2452616934,91%425,40
M18 Hellcat6308,6624815745,22%313,96
KV-856237,8922115642,95%147,97
UDES 038553,8347015543,87%356,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5179,4818715245,39%264,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6263,8522014642,47%220,43
FV4004 Conway9835,5356214647,26%557,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 280,3113914252,11%255,82
Object 7049704,1250613744,53%324,29
BZ-689969,3763613744,53%640,14
T-109640,8554113741,61%371,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza9900,1957913637,50%504,70
Marder II393,2712313552,59%124,90
Grille5402,5322113351,88%805,89
AMX 65 t8510,0247513339,10%311,38
Windhund 8757,3052013141,98%560,88
FV4005 Stage II10780,0859112951,16%443,38
T-34-85M 6366,3032112939,53%327,97
AMX 50 1008521,5449412843,75%338,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J457,3114412850,78%97,98
M24 Chaffee575,1420412745,67%72,62
Hirschkäfer111016,7750312732,28%340,10
Sturmpanzer II4140,4011712438,71%197,48
IS-410886,9969712447,58%498,50
Škoda T 245165,2518212242,62%207,09
TNH T Vz. 519843,7559312245,08%528,09
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5159,6919312141,32%171,81
T54E19923,3663912145,45%640,75
Maus101099,4863511942,86%563,78
AMX M4 mle. 519867,3263711944,54%512,83
BZ-1668569,0650811838,98%355,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7325,9626911736,75%168,85
VK 16.02 Leopard563,9918911646,55%80,46
Jagdtiger9739,8556811546,96%419,23
IS-2-II8510,6451011544,35%373,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 518728,6464711455,26%736,23
Somua SAu 404100,8113911442,11%30,88
S35 CA5312,1323511447,37%514,01
KV-48486,7052811444,74%338,21
M40/M438870,1965711353,10%860,18
Strv m/425193,8218811138,74%231,63
Strv 746204,4720111034,55%81,70
Emil I8560,5452011040,91%337,14
Progetto C50 mod. 669938,2865110946,79%715,83
Churchill I5312,0725310852,78%564,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.481,4115210742,06%22,05
AMX 50 1209877,2363110649,06%637,86
IS-3-II9679,0759210643,40%366,55
T110E5101002,0968810548,57%572,40
GSOR the TANK 9677,2759010549,52%478,98
Progetto CC55 mod. 548860,5661910143,56%732,71
KV-37389,2634510137,62%201,23
Crusader6149,3616510040,00%160,78
Emil II9925,0762110038,00%553,50
TNH 105/10008640,185499845,92%540,05
FV227 Conceiver8525,005439846,94%370,51
T28 Prototype8637,974739735,05%379,08
SDP 58 Kilana8549,694719638,54%299,16
StuG IV 5250,182659641,67%365,78
Versuchspanzer 579883,426399544,21%501,91
SMV CC-678703,625669348,39%580,65
T56 GMC3142,411459344,09%274,78
Škoda T 45 7633,065989350,54%657,60
E 759784,246599254,35%609,77
Ikv 1035229,272178951,69%400,88
Object 27710932,966748948,31%558,50
ST vz. 394109,841478835,23%76,83
53TP Markowskiego8610,745068434,52%403,84
SU-85B4256,371868344,58%474,45
ST-I9777,865938140,74%460,52
T404222,901878048,75%424,31
AT 25299,492597955,70%595,47
Type 689796,615867941,77%403,87
FV2078737,136417954,43%825,13
T-284108,851597851,28%164,03
Covenanter5123,581727844,87%186,35
60G FT5165,151587842,31%100,57
Tiger 131 6447,144637838,46%432,97
Chi-To SP7475,454357745,45%299,45
SMV CC-567439,084287534,67%305,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101069,576907454,05%640,79
BT-7 artillery 3103,961527448,65%215,34
T698529,755647349,32%469,20
SU-14-28859,937077258,33%887,49
Alecto4140,101767156,34%256,64
Pz.Kpfw. 558880,106906755,22%663,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6182,243386640,91%180,89
S-517613,145596544,62%545,93
M127671,205586445,31%689,82
Valentine3189,242086355,56%619,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6404,713476233,87%359,18
BZ-587543,754776132,79%413,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E394,271376046,67%101,20
Marder 38T4167,951766045,00%213,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5222,773756051,67%360,35
45TP Habicha7393,854375938,98%240,38
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7570,175285940,68%563,73
Caernarvon8587,594965832,76%366,43
Fantôme 9730,075545841,38%402,13
T-34-2G FT7509,135365662,50%681,49
Achilles6347,553395623,21%343,06
M-III-Y8599,595545642,86%427,12
KR-111942,246805541,82%351,41
E 100101080,206825448,15%664,26
Type 1 Chi-He4127,452135356,60%281,71
Challenger7428,024845356,60%448,98
T-50-2 6195,833785354,72%378,14
Vz. 44-17621,925445242,31%552,74
M5 Stuart433,061635242,31%23,42
AMX M4 mle. 457534,545175250,00%548,49
Leo7336,484575046,00%313,37
Tiger II8844,246515058,00%876,18
SU-76M4148,281435040,00%164,91
FV224 Chopper7662,025475038,00%570,63
Black Prince II 7419,985165042,00%292,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha390,371304940,82%45,59
KV-26174,311874936,73%2,65
O-Ni7948,006724850,00%1147,79
Valentine AT4229,462084847,92%531,96
M-II-Y7697,985934841,67%643,40
Renault UE 57337,23914744,68%40,41
Carro d'assalto P.887644,275634546,67%653,77
SU-76G FT4143,111394551,11%148,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6181,162934533,33%178,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6445,504514431,82%542,33
ARL 446275,123184334,88%173,38
VK 28.01620,122294346,51%89,66
SDP 57 Gowika7587,815444264,29%727,59
FV3046499,214084250,00%763,80
Lago4108,951684151,22%180,03
BDR G1 B5300,953664153,66%458,07
Type 578593,296324156,10%528,70
Tiger I7866,606474045,00%991,25
M5A1 Stuart458,951814050,00%94,64
T-45 261,561343951,28%119,51
Sturmpanzer I Bison347,24883850,00%90,98
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3142,371653855,26%413,22
O-I6570,845603865,79%982,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507698,876703855,26%786,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 7545,035223847,37%522,16
Pz.Kpfw. II269,731433745,95%79,54
KV-1SA 5316,053853735,14%356,87
LT vz. 38377,441373647,22%123,43
40TP Habicha6322,063603641,67%336,84
T328656,086133655,56%640,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3137,141343540,00%253,19
Type 3 Ju-Nu6464,624743450,00%507,57
SU-86741,885383345,45%907,67
Cruiser Mk. II249,331683354,55%137,15
WZ-131G FT6352,123603342,42%342,03
Durchbruchswagen 2432,641303348,48%84,97
Type 4 Ju-To7707,635953246,88%690,87
T25 AT7398,723943243,75%293,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G323,501093250,00%89,84
M415252,742873138,71%143,56
P.43 bis6351,234083046,67%414,51
Pz.Sfl. IC 4243,933103036,67%471,69
25TP KSUST II5200,623072948,28%273,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505378,383412948,28%706,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6609,145472958,62%876,81
M446495,435372860,71%877,05
Pawlack Tank6507,214812839,29%529,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4181,071722737,04%454,57
T-46392,881242638,46%131,13
Vz. 60S Dravec 10958,856532646,15%405,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III399,961262548,00%185,85
M10 RBFM 5280,324042544,00%328,61
Chi-Go 7743,685112528,00%664,31
T1 Heavy5527,255412462,50%1119,66
WZ-1317105,082262433,33%1,04
M3G FT378,711022445,83%66,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6441,833742445,83%549,89
Gabler’s Destroyer 5200,713392445,83%353,76
Valiant 5261,264092356,52%468,07
Sav m/434113,551162218,18%31,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,951022138,10%0,00
Semovente M415401,903832157,14%796,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,242102133,33%137,33
Renault FT AC223,57602147,62%55,51
Char de transition 6327,953562035,00%208,83
Strv m/40L352,581391957,89%171,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII10857,893541936,84%293,25
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,33941833,33%223,01
Chi-Ni259,50941833,33%21,80
B14107,332121850,00%118,44
AT-12128,78931833,33%271,53
VK 20.01 (D)422,281181850,00%93,83
SU-122A5202,502201833,33%171,63
Panzerjäger I219,00751752,94%102,18
T3 HMC2117,001501752,94%385,65
Bishop5216,532731758,82%358,82
Type 98 Ke-Ni3132,131761662,50%515,38
Ram II 5214,003551637,50%248,98
L-60 222,251101631,25%0,00
Matilda4177,072121560,00%406,10
M66269,463071330,77%114,27
P26/404311,773291353,85%718,39
M36 Jackson6594,384901353,85%951,53
Pz.Kpfw. I218,08961353,85%147,30
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101020,925091330,77%478,90
AMX ELC 901 6200,624041353,85%358,49
Renault FT 75 BS2108,551201163,64%619,61
Mitsu 1085271,182841136,36%194,75
VK 30.02 (M)6196,002481154,55%219,20
ARMT 5360,553641145,45%574,89
14TP4187,202511030,00%403,47
Leichttraktor128,70911060,00%170,39
Wespe3193,801131020,00%445,94
Cruiser Mk. III393,702111050,00%259,23
Type 95 Ha-Go283,67160933,33%112,43
P.435132,89232933,33%55,49
O-Ho8684,67511922,22%423,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4112,33109933,33%77,12
T6 Medium4436,78336933,33%863,15
T-34 with L-11 498,11354966,67%294,42
LT vz. 35262,00157862,50%227,59
T1 Cunningham130,7582825,00%0,00
SU-18262,1361825,00%96,07
T-26257,25108837,50%23,46
Valentine II 4128,75288825,00%146,01
Strv fm/21115,7159714,29%0,00
M2 Light259,71102728,57%1,26
Vickers Mk. E Type B2168,14129714,29%564,69
Universal Carrier 2-pdr294,86280771,43%410,12
T3E2 Medium Tank 3102,86362785,71%414,70
IS-5 (Object 730) 8733,71543742,86%665,05
M3 Stuart315,83151666,67%246,68
Ikv 723102,00137633,33%28,35
FCM 2C 3277,67401650,00%726,23
Strv m/38288,00149520,00%135,25
M15/423228,40228520,00%479,49
Pvlvv fm/42257,80181560,00%242,58
MS-1146,00115560,00%167,13
Strv S1 8166,00339540,00%41,15
43 M. Toldi III 351,2080520,00%2,85
Renault FT17,5049450,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C351,751904100,00%261,00
T1E6 245,00103450,00%94,64
Kolohousenka142,6773333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1127,33228333,33%451,18
A7E3 3104,0011230,00%79,90
113 Beijing Opera 10603,0039430,00%155,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,00107250,00%77,53
M14/41242,501982100,00%264,10
Renault NC-311111,50281250,00%505,52
T1 HMC20,0073250,00%106,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4278,002102100,00%881,36
Somua S353192,503762100,00%556,21
Renault R35/FCM 36 2212,0024220,00%272,77
Fiat 3000128,004110,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 232,004610,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1140,003001100,00%731,93
T-26G FT2145,006810,00%270,36
SDP 44 Burza60,007810,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00791100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3159,0012810,00%252,79
T-29 394,008810,00%43,54

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-05
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-15
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-02
Left: 2025-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-04
Left: 2021-03-27