vadimon___789

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19201038118
Ø Tier8,410,009,959,77
Victories998552,00%00,00%2463,16%7059,32%
Defeats897246,73%00,00%1436,84%4739,83%
Draws2441,27%00,00%00,00%10,85%
Battles survived440822,96%00,00%1128,95%3731,36%
Tanks destroyed163560,8500,00451,181411,19
Destruction ratio1,110,001,671,74
Tanks spotted229231,1900,00340,89790,67
Damage dealt1.621,790,003.257,262.783,85
Capture points91300,4800,0000,00910,77
Defense points66380,3500,00892,341321,12
Experience642,180,00774,97658,17
WN71227,210,001898,081645,14
WN81719,540,003135,572700,26
Total
Battles19201
Ø Tier8,41
Victories998552,00%
Defeats897246,73%
Draws2441,27%
Battles survived440822,96%
Tanks destroyed163560,85
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted229231,19
Damage dealt1.621,79
Capture points91300,48
Defense points66380,35
Experience642,18
WN71227,21
WN81719,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,95
Victories2463,16%
Defeats1436,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1128,95%
Tanks destroyed451,18
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted340,89
Damage dealt3.257,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points892,34
Experience774,97
WN71898,08
WN83135,57
Past 30 days
Battles118
Ø Tier9,77
Victories7059,32%
Defeats4739,83%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3731,36%
Tanks destroyed1411,19
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted790,67
Damage dealt2.783,85
Capture points910,77
Defense points1321,12
Experience658,17
WN71645,14
WN82700,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles689000
Victories31846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33648,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws355,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22031,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5820,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7681,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.708,300,000,000,00
Capture points5170,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4810,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience556,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles689
Victories31846,15%
Defeats33648,77%
Draws355,08%
Battles survived22031,93%
Tanks destroyed5820,84
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted7681,11
Damage dealt1.708,30
Capture points5170,75
Defense points4810,70
Experience556,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience312,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.063,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience312,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories13053,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10342,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9639,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1870,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3381,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,660,000,000,00
Capture points6192,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2551,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience618,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories13053,94%
Defeats10342,74%
Draws83,32%
Battles survived9639,83%
Tanks destroyed1870,78
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted3381,40
Damage dealt1.266,66
Capture points6192,57
Defense points2551,06
Experience618,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4747,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5050,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2929,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1971,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.419,710,000,000,00
Capture points960,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience670,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4747,47%
Defeats5050,51%
Draws22,02%
Battles survived2929,29%
Tanks destroyed690,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1971,99
Damage dealt1.419,71
Capture points960,97
Defense points640,65
Experience670,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (165)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102163,49604149450,60%1719,75
Panhard EBR 105101204,30610148551,38%1469,78
SU-130PM 81711,62744108753,17%1885,61
Object 277102653,24810100254,39%2519,51
Object 703 Version II 81704,6887999655,02%1999,93
Kranvagn102852,3686769254,19%2566,69
ISU-15281092,1947063648,11%1029,51
KV-26672,1240059146,02%1028,44
60TP Lewandowskiego103307,6091551357,31%2980,72
STB-1102311,0881146656,01%2231,87
FV215b (183) 102089,2059246454,31%1634,54
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102945,0793346255,63%2441,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81317,7256938852,06%1335,43
Super Conqueror102514,1779236756,68%2248,76
T-34-856696,4048535851,40%1391,29
Vz. 55102539,2881235250,85%1978,45
SU-1006710,1043931558,10%1296,41
IS7576,2436029448,98%609,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81573,8882627054,07%1869,08
T92 8403,3045526440,91%492,55
KR-1113410,60107823758,23%2694,31
114 SP2 102577,8173923354,08%1876,74
KV-856335,4531123250,00%377,17
AMX 12 t6488,2042721947,49%1313,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4245,4022021052,38%537,91
Object 430U103070,44102918161,88%3293,86
IS-38759,2343516445,73%669,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68454,8056315052,67%692,81
T675258,0224014946,98%387,04
SU-1527660,0841014845,95%787,36
Panhard EBR 909573,1867613953,24%740,62
Conqueror92055,5167213852,17%2054,12
Grille 15101851,0860513852,90%1391,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6632,8753613552,59%922,03
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91485,3660012449,19%1180,74
Object 907 102507,4890912056,67%2157,85
Hotchkiss EBR7591,9250411850,85%1278,61
AMX ELC bis5236,9425011247,32%593,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5288,1923810646,23%555,74
KV-15306,3228610036,00%357,59
Škoda T 5091424,766379653,13%1259,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4286,413159453,19%1092,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507899,475469154,95%1160,60
TVP T 50/51102223,547418960,67%1941,02
Object 268 Version 4102612,888178451,19%1909,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 518817,035668050,00%774,75
M53/M5591424,267097753,25%1242,16
Panhard AMD 178B6346,303977751,95%923,01
Jagdpanzer E 100102903,627367656,58%2359,23
Char Futur 4 92062,518217653,95%1949,13
AE Phase I 92403,148367647,37%2399,57
S-517551,243457538,67%409,20
T 55A 91975,369007561,33%2303,96
TNH T Vz. 5192178,848247450,00%2135,14
AMX 13 757531,555077452,70%1040,09
CS-63102660,038127448,65%2371,94
M40/M4381093,455717447,30%1007,21
SU-100Y 6779,616017456,76%1436,39
SDP wz 66 Grom 82101,319877160,56%2506,35
Object 70491352,535907050,00%968,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4167,482376949,28%422,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101148,366426955,07%826,45
AMX 50 B102930,457216556,92%2580,50
Type 6191570,248026353,97%1542,62
FV380591081,155266136,07%808,18
Emil II92430,8610565967,80%2803,88
T28 Concept 7956,195905950,85%1407,65
Char Mle. 75 91488,407635345,28%2116,28
T-463138,231555240,38%340,35
XM57 81990,208815150,98%1696,62
Object 43092279,669505048,00%2232,31
T-345328,512854946,94%732,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81887,306784765,96%2106,20
TVP VTU Koncept8773,845814551,11%905,74
T56 GMC3120,241094533,33%157,61
Sturer Emil7549,774544355,81%659,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3163,612554143,90%628,33
A-20597,181524035,00%43,13
VK 30.01 (P)6320,482704050,00%348,88
M8A14184,512223958,97%397,62
Nashorn6603,244453852,63%925,52
T-284199,292243438,24%349,40
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81583,798473357,58%2023,58
Caernarvon81076,165533246,88%1023,52
M18 Hellcat6281,002733256,25%364,60
BT-74114,901693138,71%133,63
Object 260 102694,678453046,67%2124,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5251,373012748,15%644,14
AMX 67 Imbattable112966,896962762,96%2131,10
SU-85B4245,812242669,23%660,85
Lorraine 40 t 81629,968612669,23%1997,84
FV2078613,644352540,00%496,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81860,459512263,64%2479,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7807,526782157,14%1254,53
Sherman Firefly6732,556202070,00%1488,61
Cruiser Mk. I157,451022040,00%27,28
SU-76M4155,751222025,00%171,27
Löwe 81504,376961952,63%1595,28
DZT-159 91825,897401936,84%1337,93
AMX 404143,412281752,94%421,16
M127795,245461747,06%862,78
Object 268 Version V 102511,657831747,06%1864,55
T-26273,881181643,75%145,37
BZ-75102925,259621650,00%2243,62
Marder 38T4355,693371643,75%765,39
T-34-85M 6324,313841637,50%257,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5257,272331540,00%300,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007686,005731353,85%1023,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102180,085301330,77%1269,04
StuG IV 5266,232251323,08%376,74
M10 RBFM 5413,463121330,77%626,29
Grant4254,502361241,67%618,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3248,673881266,67%1004,48
Charioteer81238,257391266,67%1324,48
MKA 2111,922251266,67%411,17
Bretagne Panther 6670,205171040,00%965,29
Stuart I-IV3113,22129933,33%181,93
AT-12145,78113922,22%374,47
AMX 383138,89156922,22%207,50
Marder II3119,22197955,56%237,28
Cruiser Mk. II2104,89141933,33%203,57
FV4004 Conway92426,11965966,67%2571,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr276,25155862,50%243,11
Chimera 81447,63785862,50%1488,48
M3 Stuart3136,86210757,14%457,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,0088714,29%69,32
STA-18969,00611757,14%1390,59
T77 81256,71617728,57%1173,74
Sherman III5677,83505633,33%1873,71
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2134,00323540,00%293,38
Kunze Panzer 92339,60745580,00%2675,51
Patton the Tank 91185,60935580,00%1335,72
BT-2279,75217475,00%381,20
MS-11117,50154450,00%453,62
M5 Stuart488,756340,00%0,00
M446996,25731425,00%1709,67
Škoda T 27 81198,75449450,00%1658,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,00138333,33%217,39
StuG III Ausf. G5160,33256366,67%345,53
Leichttraktor178,33127333,33%134,52
T-437382,33364333,33%308,07
FCM 362112,00255333,33%284,80
ISU-152K 81196,67569366,67%1325,55
TS-5 81664,0058430,00%1625,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5257,67360333,33%368,09
T-44-100 8817,67805366,67%1041,15
M22173,00345250,00%817,24
T-448169,005762100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage221,00125250,00%89,05
FV3046266,50244250,00%274,41
GSOR the TANK 92255,5013992100,00%2683,17
T-116 3130,50214250,00%389,21
Sexton I 3208,50174250,00%516,38
BT-7 artillery 3293,506792100,00%1050,84
T1 Cunningham10,001251100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00310,00%0,00
Valentine AT40,002010,00%0,00
T110E4100,008391100,00%261,00
Challenger70,004131100,00%261,00
AltProto AMX 30 81116,0050110,00%1173,94
T-50-2 693,007371100,00%261,00
TBT 91389,0045910,00%723,83
Alembic 8296,006411100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 6 81360,0012241100,00%1448,45
FV226 Contradictious 81901,0058710,00%1388,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09
Left: 2026-10-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-07
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-07
Left: 2024-12-24