totalaction

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38482045245
Ø Tier6,090,007,096,95
Victories1772046,05%00,00%1942,22%11145,31%
Defeats2021252,52%00,00%2555,56%13153,47%
Draws5501,43%00,00%12,22%31,22%
Battles survived623216,19%00,00%613,33%3815,51%
Tanks destroyed134900,3500,0090,20870,36
Destruction ratio0,420,000,230,42
Tanks spotted414711,0800,00430,962471,01
Damage dealt420,200,00663,98629,36
Capture points507141,3200,00741,642951,20
Defense points106310,2800,00420,93690,28
Experience345,340,00419,53404,26
WN7550,980,00541,21593,76
WN8485,830,00555,34628,22
Total
Battles38482
Ø Tier6,09
Victories1772046,05%
Defeats2021252,52%
Draws5501,43%
Battles survived623216,19%
Tanks destroyed134900,35
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted414711,08
Damage dealt420,20
Capture points507141,32
Defense points106310,28
Experience345,34
WN7550,98
WN8485,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier7,09
Victories1942,22%
Defeats2555,56%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived613,33%
Tanks destroyed90,20
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted430,96
Damage dealt663,98
Capture points741,64
Defense points420,93
Experience419,53
WN7541,21
WN8555,34
Past 30 days
Battles245
Ø Tier6,95
Victories11145,31%
Defeats13153,47%
Draws31,22%
Battles survived3815,51%
Tanks destroyed870,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted2471,01
Damage dealt629,36
Capture points2951,20
Defense points690,28
Experience404,26
WN7593,76
WN8628,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted52,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.517,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience521,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt1.517,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience521,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.560,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience182,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.560,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience182,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience229,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience229,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1802000
Victories65936,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103457,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1096,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50127,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5590,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15170,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,350,000,000,00
Capture points29761,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24031,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience370,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1802
Victories65936,57%
Defeats103457,38%
Draws1096,05%
Battles survived50127,80%
Tanks destroyed5590,31
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted15170,84
Damage dealt767,35
Capture points29761,65
Defense points24031,33
Experience370,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories4332,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8464,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2619,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,240,000,000,00
Capture points2041,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience382,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories4332,82%
Defeats8464,12%
Draws43,05%
Battles survived2619,85%
Tanks destroyed330,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted930,71
Damage dealt868,24
Capture points2041,56
Defense points540,41
Experience382,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M10 RBFM 5397,84335163046,56%600,49
T-29 3400,04379133354,39%1423,29
M16/43 Sahariano 3365,01396118858,59%971,72
T-34-3 8746,57465111443,81%672,89
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3301,30393101256,03%882,85
Super Hellcat 7421,12339100946,18%383,63
T-34-856357,8130693447,32%484,39
M2 Light2186,0824383354,74%788,23
VK 30.02 (M)6483,3838477347,61%741,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,9927176550,59%810,39
IS-6 B 8752,0646773743,96%618,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5200,3920958150,43%383,47
T-50-2 6267,3830955950,45%548,91
BT-7 artillery 3265,7029654741,68%837,87
Panhard AMD 178B6252,7429951845,56%497,92
T-448407,0233547038,94%249,30
Cromwell6336,4332746648,28%455,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6264,4430144942,54%459,83
M5 Stuart484,9021343452,53%116,81
TNH 105/10008672,8344141442,27%566,68
122 TM 8857,4643641444,20%711,21
Progetto CC55 mod. 548819,2646141137,47%618,99
53TP Markowskiego8702,6243339137,85%501,49
M1039861,8747339039,74%521,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68277,9636038639,90%212,05
ARL 446533,3535837842,33%718,46
M24 Chaffee5155,4524636244,48%290,26
45TP Habicha7573,7739035145,01%537,65
VK 30.01 (H)5253,5323734746,40%400,16
T297438,3032031246,47%326,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6288,6429530942,72%467,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3128,8017730550,16%319,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8745,4542030344,55%539,50
AMX AC mle. 488638,6741327141,70%454,30
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6476,4539726648,87%612,72
P.44 Pantera8593,1642326140,23%459,76
AMX 12 t6255,5725726147,89%491,08
Tiger II8475,3835325743,97%301,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8243,6534925141,83%171,78
KV-1SA 5376,8037424746,96%593,18
AMX 65 t8542,2239224641,06%351,63
AMX 13 757251,3228124545,31%283,48
Pz.Kpfw. II289,8417524144,40%168,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10986,2253523840,76%535,72
M4A1 Sherman5218,8019823537,45%290,16
Super Conqueror10911,2545723335,62%358,28
T-103 8733,7143423245,69%590,16
VK 36.01 (H)6357,0828022153,85%481,29
ST-I9498,7846721546,51%236,32
T-345140,5717820442,16%123,98
Tiger I7240,3727520343,84%66,65
Kunze Panzer 9779,2747419744,16%495,21
Caernarvon8579,1541419639,80%360,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,1122219546,67%290,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6189,5424519350,26%179,72
25TP KSUST II5287,2223419240,63%437,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 518509,4938119143,98%347,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5246,4929819145,55%562,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2116,4314518851,60%475,92
KV-48358,5545218643,01%155,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4196,1024618653,23%466,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,2215518548,65%212,67
Strv 746397,8732118348,63%553,48
T-437309,9434417947,49%278,98
LTP 3125,3317817944,13%399,05
AMX ELC bis5106,3118917547,43%151,10
LPT-67 Šelma9541,9748117343,35%484,21
Hotchkiss EBR7278,1635717348,55%386,91
Hummel6325,6323817244,77%282,84
SU-855269,5919217044,71%404,13
Conqueror9631,8946317044,71%326,74
M48A5 Patton10905,2158817040,59%435,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4117,4922716649,40%220,91
Progetto C50 mod. 669668,7538916434,76%284,84
M3 Stuart3200,3518816344,17%596,16
AMX 13 909268,3236116337,42%90,37
Object 4309670,1742616342,94%356,06
UDES 14 Alt 58624,7048816246,91%582,26
AMX Chasseur de chars 8274,9032415837,97%66,66
Leo7327,3634115747,13%281,86
FV601 Saladin8470,9440715742,68%320,58
Ares 758835,7256015042,00%761,33
Comet7331,4034414143,26%277,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4125,9815213849,28%145,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,3015413747,45%94,12
M446345,6827713641,91%328,08
Challenger7343,8236513551,85%284,59
AMX 13 10510593,3442113235,61%333,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101240,0060312643,65%676,76
Vz. 71 Tesák10670,8251512345,53%487,52
Sturer Emil7370,8631312138,84%221,06
Jagdpanzer IV6235,7822412045,83%204,79
Object 268 Version V 101114,6050311942,02%538,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519492,3852111646,55%478,99
UDES 169716,2245711543,48%453,12
Grille5260,1017111543,48%353,87
SU-85B4143,0815111443,86%130,78
Covenanter597,8819311354,87%183,95
Object 430U10892,3249011339,82%426,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5313,4034711344,25%516,45
FV215b 10645,4849211237,50%211,93
StuG III Ausf. G5193,5117811148,65%254,01
Emil I8502,4636011038,18%243,55
Vz. 64 Blesk8333,0447910748,60%352,79
KV-37386,9438310643,40%244,50
BZ-587413,6532910448,08%317,97
Rinoceronte10897,2643810228,43%347,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9728,0544310141,58%458,08
P.43 bis6354,863059847,96%448,05
Object 777 Version II 9842,814159833,67%449,16
T328388,303529736,08%125,72
IS-4101068,984579637,50%514,05
Panzerwagen 39 3157,192499541,05%527,84
Charioteer8396,123259441,49%168,90
40TP Habicha6264,652879150,55%320,57
Patton the Tank 9647,164829048,89%445,84
Achilles6272,262678949,44%291,40
AMX M4 mle. 457387,503768446,43%292,96
T-549594,904358446,43%380,41
Vz. 44-17524,594448055,00%525,67
AMX AC mle. 467325,543348042,50%194,00
Char Futur 4 9972,765527943,04%589,14
KV-15341,402727847,44%532,90
M41 Walker Bulldog8331,293307744,16%330,01
T499621,445487741,56%604,48
P.43 ter7477,954017560,00%654,92
Black Prince7384,033537550,67%326,54
Panhard EBR 10510464,885177544,00%292,45
A-20539,661677445,95%72,42
Sturmpanzer II4162,081257338,36%274,65
T-116 3219,002907153,52%840,56
M26 Pershing8616,964647035,71%467,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8666,963837052,86%607,62
T-34 with L-11 4155,873056946,38%311,15
XM69 Hacker11892,575476731,34%248,72
Škoda T 177280,683986633,33%247,67
14TP4120,851836552,31%284,66
AMX 50 1008631,414126339,68%424,22
4TP1145,691756253,23%616,39
AMX 404107,951736256,45%295,50
Object 14010868,465376144,26%491,66
Vercingétorix 9629,534925937,29%256,45
Škoda T 256288,102715836,21%255,87
M3 Lee4163,881755742,11%352,97
T207707,844915642,86%836,90
FSV Scheme A7356,145255657,14%414,67
T26E3 Eagle 7 7601,573855642,86%561,45
Panhard EBR 909444,095195545,45%406,77
ARMT 5389,913395547,27%719,82
50TP Tyszkiewicza9556,544535444,44%243,83
Strv m/31 3334,902865236,54%671,77
ARL V396154,121915244,23%64,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6384,693175145,10%345,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 507382,473205150,98%317,32
Strv m/425205,862155042,00%297,94
UDES 15/16101033,625345038,00%458,97
43 M. Toldi III 3209,322535044,00%878,86
SU-1006193,412584959,18%234,61
T-1506288,742984753,19%307,66
A7E3 3356,583654553,33%1285,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10611,254724438,64%407,71
Tiger 131 6472,453434445,45%535,40
P.435231,952104341,86%358,58
Lago M38 3271,093164346,51%564,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8468,443684337,21%242,09
Carro d'assalto P.887475,904114235,71%356,20
Marder II3142,311444250,00%261,18
M46 Patton9821,336384250,00%584,73
T3E2 Medium Tank 3224,433684261,90%891,25
HWK 128454,955824153,66%645,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5265,853904143,90%573,54
Char de transition 6706,293914131,71%814,25
AMX ELC 901 6230,852984035,00%304,37
GSOR the TANK 9629,184663938,46%325,16
CS-538638,583923638,89%555,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison330,66783540,00%0,87
P26/404335,182193432,35%683,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101061,626793455,88%721,47
BT-7461,111282832,14%0,71
SU-76M4121,181282850,00%163,98
Ares 859610,694032630,77%229,02
M2 Medium Tank336,88802532,00%0,00
G.W. Panther7430,174632352,17%391,20
Light Mk. VIC 258,61992326,09%35,44
Lago4230,412202263,64%690,46
StuG IV 5218,502352254,55%393,17
CS-6310864,865582142,86%414,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,302192050,00%361,82
BZ-1668521,353492050,00%404,72
M4-85 5470,253532045,00%904,47
Chi-Go 7638,553172025,00%469,79
Leichttraktor131,68771947,37%60,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G380,161791957,89%206,80
Strv m/40L3104,941411866,67%338,58
T-284145,281681861,11%358,29
CS-599661,224841838,89%321,21
Nashorn6209,822271758,82%269,25
Windhund 8322,713291741,18%71,52
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505165,192131656,25%242,93
Somua S353267,442041643,75%567,44
Strv m/38255,401351540,00%0,96
LT vz. 383259,472591533,33%802,63
Churchill VII6348,272561526,67%315,40
Renault UE 57376,07891546,67%57,98
Object 283 9311,873901533,33%2,15
Crusader690,001241414,29%3,35
BDR G1 B581,692081330,77%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4121,311571330,77%124,85
BT-53142,621401338,46%68,54
Chi-Ni2134,451551163,64%635,81
Type 95 Ha-Go281,361681163,64%322,90
AMX 38365,361211136,36%1,99
T1 Cunningham118,30771040,00%0,07
AT-1294,001101040,00%125,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7426,703481020,00%527,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8685,604111040,00%419,31
Strv S1 8238,702151020,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6704,804351060,00%1176,08
SU-100Y 6269,302561060,00%349,04
Cromwell B 6381,502791040,00%380,32
Dicker Max 6329,501541010,00%264,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6374,803081050,00%467,95
Chrysler K 8449,803871050,00%303,54
Matilda4275,00162825,00%496,55
MS-1124,2546825,00%0,00
M415126,00191850,00%131,38
Vz. 60S Dravec 101039,63390837,50%349,92
AMR 35 264,00156862,50%253,05
Panzerjäger I2126,57122771,43%487,24
M127413,71373757,14%426,48
Fiat 30001160,679860,00%570,46
L-60 266,671816100,00%349,40
Valiant 5128,50144616,67%0,00
Strv fm/211100,60198580,00%575,61
Somua SAu 404236,60181560,00%612,10
SARL 42451,40136540,00%11,30
LT-432 8120,20314560,00%228,66
MKA 265,40129580,00%261,00
T-45 247,207350,00%0,00
Škoda T 245192,00274475,00%480,33
M7511,50163450,00%109,68
T2 Medium Tank221,25115475,00%262,22
Black Prince II 7316,00432425,00%106,88
M15/423285,67145333,33%597,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B212,672730,00%0,00
Ikv 723266,331743100,00%792,87
Renault FT AC245,67893100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III327,0069333,33%0,00
T-127 351,00132333,33%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8334,3311630,00%73,94
BT-2282,50163250,00%232,03
Type 97 Te-Ke 2215,00216250,00%882,64
M8A1415,007820,00%0,00
Renault R35263,00113250,00%86,42
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2218,00424250,00%756,60
Primo Victoria 8903,00593250,00%915,59
T1E6 247,00191250,00%93,83
T-54 first prototype 8487,0020520,00%285,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,001821100,00%490,46
Kolohousenka10,003810,00%0,00
Renault FT193,001641100,00%532,93
M5A1 Stuart42,007510,00%0,00
Valentine34,001910,00%0,00
VK 28.01659,004071100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD7276,0014710,00%262,19
Valentine II 459,0011210,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2111,002791100,00%592,78
FCM 2C 3480,004451100,00%1378,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,006310,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3412,0025210,00%1681,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-23
Left: 2020-02-25