temnitata

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129247103665
Ø Tier7,529,009,509,24
Victories653550,56%571,43%6361,17%36454,74%
Defeats622948,20%114,29%3937,86%28943,46%
Draws1601,24%114,29%10,97%121,80%
Battles survived284322,00%457,14%4240,78%20130,23%
Tanks destroyed88630,6991,291331,297251,09
Destruction ratio0,883,002,181,56
Tanks spotted123620,96121,711201,176360,96
Damage dealt1.169,722.536,862.396,782.208,77
Capture points141091,0900,00590,573750,56
Defense points21620,1700,00210,201020,15
Experience655,391.203,291.012,65907,53
WN71009,201834,881615,251405,12
WN81327,033244,382511,962134,66
Total
Battles12924
Ø Tier7,52
Victories653550,56%
Defeats622948,20%
Draws1601,24%
Battles survived284322,00%
Tanks destroyed88630,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted123620,96
Damage dealt1.169,72
Capture points141091,09
Defense points21620,17
Experience655,39
WN71009,20
WN81327,03
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,00
Victories571,43%
Defeats114,29%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed91,29
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt2.536,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.203,29
WN71834,88
WN83244,38
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier9,50
Victories6361,17%
Defeats3937,86%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived4240,78%
Tanks destroyed1331,29
Destruction ratio2,18
Tanks spotted1201,17
Damage dealt2.396,78
Capture points590,57
Defense points210,20
Experience1.012,65
WN71615,25
WN82511,96
Past 30 days
Battles665
Ø Tier9,24
Victories36454,74%
Defeats28943,46%
Draws121,80%
Battles survived20130,23%
Tanks destroyed7251,09
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted6360,96
Damage dealt2.208,77
Capture points3750,56
Defense points1020,15
Experience907,53
WN71405,12
WN82134,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.942,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience719,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt1.942,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience719,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles702000
Victories39055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28841,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4400,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,370,000,000,00
Capture points4270,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4310,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience525,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles702
Victories39055,56%
Defeats28841,03%
Draws243,42%
Battles survived27038,46%
Tanks destroyed4530,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4400,63
Damage dealt829,37
Capture points4270,61
Defense points4310,61
Experience525,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories8547,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9151,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5530,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.493,490,000,000,00
Capture points1270,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience691,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories8547,75%
Defeats9151,12%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived5530,90%
Tanks destroyed1310,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted580,33
Damage dealt1.493,49
Capture points1270,71
Defense points1420,80
Experience691,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
50TP prototyp 81361,4878972554,07%1492,44
M41D 8535,9455142446,46%813,47
Projekt ION 81890,5198228159,07%1920,59
Churchill I5290,8628924852,82%463,11
Type 4 Heavy9973,2864024653,25%746,47
ELC EVEN 90 8778,0090123859,66%1887,48
Prototipo 6 81964,52105821062,38%2300,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,0420818041,67%231,26
O-I6374,4229217549,71%451,98
Tiger II8823,3755617443,68%742,33
Conqueror91509,0573817344,51%1175,89
KV-15338,1628217241,28%473,72
Leopard 1102718,8891012855,47%2443,63
E 7591503,9679112754,33%1376,74
T-1506421,8330912542,40%466,80
O-Ni7625,7548612450,81%647,15
VK 36.01 (H)6301,2131411744,44%282,02
O-Ho8791,4863010955,05%769,09
ISU-122-2 81239,3865210641,51%1086,89
FV215b (183) 101513,5062910346,60%1033,95
Concept No. 5102485,7483410058,00%2148,94
Object 25791694,0273010049,00%1686,55
IS-381279,518109857,14%1497,77
IS7728,005539743,30%761,96
E 100102118,037959652,08%1583,62
T-62A101512,976609345,16%1111,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8992,976749053,33%1102,76
T-34-85M 6772,246619050,00%1332,77
Super Hellcat 71029,196458941,57%1461,18
Vz. 55102277,919018661,63%1785,86
T-1091460,157528650,00%1345,12
Mäuschen91470,666818541,18%1104,08
KV-856329,103688445,24%335,39
Caernarvon81131,197578442,86%1197,82
O-I Experimental5256,853128447,62%293,86
Leopard Prototyp A91848,908568454,76%1895,80
TNH T Vz. 5191589,377458141,98%1249,62
60TP Lewandowskiego102612,179008151,85%2097,64
SU-130PM 81986,759708161,73%2211,63
KV-48807,896568058,75%844,92
Black Prince7567,655437951,90%610,21
AMX 50 12091451,927057949,37%1309,46
ST-I9946,746527842,31%633,22
UDES 15/16102269,668347648,68%1877,36
BZ-16681341,767377646,05%1610,30
IS-3-II91482,117647644,74%1213,55
T54E191801,427977243,06%1607,65
WZ-111 model 1-491872,488337147,89%1865,87
M3 Lee4104,561467136,62%93,53
Churchill VII6538,514197152,11%876,51
Executor112950,179357152,11%2161,57
T-28482,281816741,79%22,87
T6981236,017186741,79%1416,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191804,708596653,03%1875,05
Tiger I7870,706676451,56%1007,70
Matilda4102,421636437,50%0,97
UDES 1691737,709056459,38%1825,88
KV-37627,805096446,88%588,33
KV-26769,425766456,25%1270,16
FV227 Conceiver81379,668036445,31%1548,34
Leo7680,976216360,32%1032,06
E 5091814,028826353,97%1697,21
FV229 Contender91786,139166258,06%1673,53
Kampfpanzer 67102182,688746251,61%1735,41
Leichttraktor188,211486142,62%207,43
BZ-6892084,189046155,74%2100,27
Super Conqueror101909,337156152,46%1462,57
Type 6891882,148405945,76%1534,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8757,735415938,98%581,48
M-III-Y8962,766535940,68%896,01
11081208,217635851,72%1290,29
G.W. Panther7705,145385743,86%642,58
P.43 bis6919,456185642,86%1638,60
Prototipo Standard B92228,389775664,29%2279,23
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81063,809945662,50%2524,11
Object 70591031,525595639,29%642,62
50TP Tyszkiewicza91773,809095561,82%1660,56
TNH 105/100081033,917285556,36%1199,66
Type 95 Heavy4127,842075558,18%327,94
Tiger (P)7834,696515547,27%950,16
AMX 50 10081155,677305459,26%1246,36
M46 Patton91898,948495448,15%1732,18
Indien-Panzer81051,065855433,33%1083,03
G.W. Tiger91377,516855343,40%1228,11
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91964,068715352,83%1684,26
T2071096,927085246,15%1666,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691852,258815255,77%1832,91
Panther II81485,718535255,77%2155,09
VK 100.01 (P)81167,757555147,06%1334,70
FV601 Saladin81446,617965150,98%1845,70
Strv 746527,714404951,02%902,82
UDES 14 Alt 581166,887844963,27%1617,00
Centurion Mk. I81217,558324957,14%1613,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.421,941994938,78%0,00
BZ-5871453,718194946,94%1948,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4167,962014854,17%301,33
Škoda T 5092325,159854866,67%2370,54
Maus102416,259434858,33%2019,90
TVP VTU Koncept81344,157254742,55%1666,48
Grille5309,873514748,94%512,28
M26 Pershing81711,749334757,45%2486,47
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481648,007924643,48%1746,66
Type 5861090,878274660,87%2433,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792108,528664656,52%2098,10
Type 5781452,738464553,33%1560,66
IS-2-II81094,316904542,22%1074,23
Husarz 82190,139744555,56%2350,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs491,771774452,27%175,97
53TP Markowskiego81242,167764348,84%1433,22
Bishop5522,303324355,81%1091,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92228,7610464261,90%2671,42
Rinoceronte102557,659324055,00%2151,55
IS-271184,238514065,00%1818,81
CS-5381323,987764047,50%1783,37
M-VI-Y91212,206774042,50%903,80
Emil I81324,587823844,74%1419,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101932,088693860,53%1467,32
P.43 ter71056,707083748,65%1608,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)341,621633762,16%188,79
IS-4101834,308233764,86%1582,92
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112605,898843740,54%1643,58
Versuchspanzer 5792298,549703748,65%1962,40
IS-M81023,366743644,44%1121,73
M66558,065473560,00%800,71
Vz. 44-171023,437033554,29%1185,16
Marder II366,061183435,29%4,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81411,128443360,61%1559,99
Taschenratte112522,279603345,45%1355,42
Type 5 Heavy101985,507433243,75%1268,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91381,537343246,88%1117,73
AMX M4 mle. 5191535,477393256,25%1403,25
Hummel6637,774923151,61%828,97
45TP Habicha71074,427593154,84%1373,80
AE Phase I 92204,7410603167,74%2439,22
Panther71096,037943053,33%1847,21
AMX ELC bis5246,033123040,00%540,80
VK 30.02 (M)61087,877783056,67%2223,23
KV-1S6283,702773063,33%433,52
P.44 Pantera81593,388352948,28%2162,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III333,931232944,83%36,17
T-46358,171512948,28%82,29
Škoda T 256747,215612835,71%1359,87
Emil II91257,576822842,86%900,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,431002828,57%54,45
LT vz. 38335,591342748,15%97,52
T-34-171519,198322737,04%2698,84
Type T-345669,595112740,74%1699,53
M2 Medium Tank347,741192744,44%38,31
SU-85B4297,412952759,26%729,76
SU-855210,153172673,08%453,17
40TP Habicha6717,885812657,69%1366,85
T1 Heavy5330,123552650,00%474,89
Type 91 Heavy382,541482653,85%150,74
SU-76M4162,271422642,31%227,17
CS-5992143,739672665,38%2410,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3107,421692626,92%257,45
Object 705A102011,047962653,85%1521,32
FV225 Collector 92452,279802642,31%2249,72
Leopard 120 Verbessert112335,778822661,54%1953,56
ST vz. 39437,481472552,00%114,36
Achilles6716,045242556,00%1254,70
Type 4 Chi-To6858,086342441,67%1599,18
Chrysler K GF 81245,587472445,83%1271,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5582432,9111852356,52%2595,78
StuG III Ausf. G5886,825302240,91%2186,01
M4A1 Sherman5446,644272250,00%1013,46
CS-4471082,507292254,55%1646,97
VK 30.01 (P)6650,325792259,09%1126,39
Type 4 Ju-To71046,867162250,00%1253,50
FV224 Chopper71265,779212268,18%1800,40
Strv m/40L3130,241902152,38%299,05
M-II-Y71198,957722142,86%1579,62
Konštrukta T-34/10071292,608122060,00%2110,76
AMX 404105,801842050,00%227,66
Carro d'assalto P.8871114,657902045,00%1571,18
AMX 12 t6671,705842045,00%2054,24
BZ-75102487,708572050,00%2164,63
T110E5101495,357232050,00%941,37
AMX 30 B101496,707272055,00%1246,97
FSV Scheme A71493,6010652075,00%2742,59
FV230 Canopener101835,557882045,00%1202,96
LT vz. 35239,32931936,84%0,00
FV215b 101307,846711942,11%859,31
IS-7102093,008011947,37%1662,96
M48A5 Patton102025,329331968,42%1818,53
M-V-Y101641,636351931,58%1053,56
Kranvagn101784,616081827,78%1091,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII102121,007761850,00%1502,81
Staghound Mk. III61128,448251861,11%2325,57
AMX 50 B101918,068171752,94%1334,59
G.W. E 100101448,416221735,29%947,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101552,008211764,71%1335,99
Object 277101637,066461752,94%1212,72
Patton the Tank 91407,537051752,94%1525,39
T-345626,815511662,50%1747,58
Lago4340,562571637,50%826,81
Cromwell6956,387251650,00%2043,79
T297681,755631637,50%542,63
T-26257,00941625,00%19,00
AMX M4 mle. 4571249,389181668,75%1880,80
AMX 65 t81101,637521656,25%1160,79
121B 101637,888011662,50%1476,67
Cruiser Mk. IV4472,204061533,33%1611,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,47871553,33%145,77
Type 71102141,797881435,71%1472,54
Panzerjäger I270,691151346,15%50,50
AMX 13 7571077,388861353,85%2897,60
Centurion Action X101667,928051353,85%1256,32
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4131,621651330,77%45,74
B14295,173331241,67%566,16
TVP T 50/51102941,678961250,00%2418,91
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3154,831791241,67%310,56
AT-1291,171111241,67%112,16
Vz. 63P112966,6711411266,67%2191,30
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6637,256891266,67%1279,17
M5A1 Stuart4301,912951145,45%824,32
Sturmpanzer II4213,002241145,45%522,38
Comet71159,189771181,82%2116,23
Cruiser Mk. III3113,551141127,27%266,56
T92 HMC101759,457901163,64%1550,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6698,007231070,00%1379,29
14TP4598,304731050,00%2207,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B259,601251070,00%253,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102201,808001060,00%1801,54
AMX 38399,802131060,00%249,26
WZ-111 model 5A101481,007601050,00%975,61
Churchill Gun Carrier6172,201661030,00%11,48
M-IV-Y 81979,008041030,00%1821,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8856,605171040,00%688,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65102208,11864955,56%1982,13
Pz.Kpfw. I263,22209955,56%171,93
FCM 36282,44142933,33%109,35
D1258,25211850,00%89,02
ARL 446938,75608837,50%1494,09
GSOR the TANK 91729,50805850,00%1515,95
ST-II102644,13952862,50%1875,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 81234,88792850,00%1449,74
D2312,71114771,43%257,59
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2171,86179728,57%480,42
Pawlack Tank61054,14738757,14%1633,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,67122650,00%77,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,5091633,33%0,00
Renault FT197,8310060,00%318,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,8387633,33%19,30
Stuart I-IV383,67186650,00%145,58
T-34-281581,33980666,67%2563,33
M2 Light2165,33274683,33%745,75
VK 30.01 (H)51025,33835650,00%3031,86
T57 Heavy102438,00861650,00%1998,90
M2271,20210520,00%72,66
VK 30.02 (D)71237,4010825100,00%2354,35
T2 Medium Tank251,40139560,00%170,39
E 50 Ausf. M102774,001009560,00%2212,36
Object 283 91382,80837560,00%1480,97
T-29 369,40104540,00%9,30
Tetrarch 287,00153560,00%349,92
M10 RBFM 51334,001066580,00%3080,02
Strv m/38222,00201450,00%84,85
MS-1161,5088425,00%67,87
VK 16.02 Leopard51064,75931475,00%5270,57
Type 3 Ju-Nu61264,759874100,00%2457,21
Churchill III 5110,7513040,00%0,00
Strv fm/21164,0013030,00%85,92
Chi-Ni250,67212333,33%3,10
BT-74406,67470366,67%1775,48
Sav m/43482,67231366,67%253,27
B.U.G.I.61846,3313393100,00%5409,44
AEC Armoured Car51392,3310653100,00%4842,67
SU-100Y 60,00346366,67%261,00
T1 Cunningham130,001452100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31161,00167250,00%147,39
Pz.Kpfw. II260,00218250,00%85,14
Valentine AT4531,50322250,00%1508,89
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8612,50445250,00%430,78
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102001,5038220,00%1045,23
StuG IV 5346,50404250,00%718,43
Kolohousenka1104,002071100,00%518,47
Renault Otsu129,002881100,00%261,00
113104117,0010951100,00%2889,50
T-26G FT2107,004581100,00%378,09
M3G FT3153,002821100,00%438,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82436,0046210,00%2951,53
Type 63 81379,0039510,00%1043,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-18
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-10-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-06-15
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-24
Left: 2017-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-29
Left: 2020-03-11