superdashi

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51933163558
Ø Tier7,888,008,008,07
Victories2652051,07%850,00%1645,71%2543,10%
Defeats2457347,32%850,00%1851,43%3153,45%
Draws8401,62%00,00%12,86%23,45%
Battles survived1554129,93%425,00%720,00%1220,69%
Tanks destroyed459300,8880,50240,69360,62
Destruction ratio1,260,670,860,78
Tanks spotted601251,16140,88250,71350,60
Damage dealt1.206,03908,19982,911.110,93
Capture points795521,5300,0000,00981,69
Defense points270840,5240,2540,11881,52
Experience600,29641,88650,17688,81
WN71147,76763,15774,62873,42
WN81506,67897,961016,861063,87
Total
Battles51933
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2652051,07%
Defeats2457347,32%
Draws8401,62%
Battles survived1554129,93%
Tanks destroyed459300,88
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted601251,16
Damage dealt1.206,03
Capture points795521,53
Defense points270840,52
Experience600,29
WN71147,76
WN81506,67
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier8,00
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt908,19
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,25
Experience641,88
WN7763,15
WN8897,96
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1645,71%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived720,00%
Tanks destroyed240,69
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted250,71
Damage dealt982,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,11
Experience650,17
WN7774,62
WN81016,86
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,07
Victories2543,10%
Defeats3153,45%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived1220,69%
Tanks destroyed360,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted350,60
Damage dealt1.110,93
Capture points981,69
Defense points881,52
Experience688,81
WN7873,42
WN81063,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles189000
Victories7841,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10153,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5931,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1300,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.665,940,000,000,00
Capture points1020,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1300,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience574,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles189
Victories7841,27%
Defeats10153,44%
Draws105,29%
Battles survived5931,22%
Tanks destroyed1090,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1300,69
Damage dealt1.665,94
Capture points1020,54
Defense points1300,69
Experience574,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1441,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted541,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,320,000,000,00
Capture points952,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience524,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1441,18%
Defeats2058,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed180,53
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted541,59
Damage dealt937,32
Capture points952,79
Defense points290,85
Experience524,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories4048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1431,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,980,000,000,00
Capture points1712,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1952,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience410,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories4048,78%
Defeats4150,00%
Draws11,22%
Battles survived2024,39%
Tanks destroyed520,63
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1431,74
Damage dealt695,98
Capture points1712,09
Defense points1952,38
Experience410,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles370000
Victories20254,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15842,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13636,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4481,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,000,000,000,00
Capture points11563,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5721,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience552,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles370
Victories20254,59%
Defeats15842,70%
Draws102,70%
Battles survived13636,76%
Tanks destroyed2580,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted4481,21
Damage dealt926,00
Capture points11563,12
Defense points5721,55
Experience552,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles493000
Victories23046,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25451,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14329,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6041,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.134,140,000,000,00
Capture points1670,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7681,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience543,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles493
Victories23046,65%
Defeats25451,52%
Draws91,83%
Battles survived14329,01%
Tanks destroyed2770,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted6041,23
Damage dealt1.134,14
Capture points1670,34
Defense points7681,56
Experience543,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles737000
Victories36449,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36649,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23932,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4130,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.571,340,000,000,00
Capture points6510,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6190,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience671,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles737
Victories36449,39%
Defeats36649,66%
Draws70,95%
Battles survived23932,43%
Tanks destroyed4130,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted3820,52
Damage dealt1.571,34
Capture points6510,88
Defense points6190,84
Experience671,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanther71283,19495212355,53%2231,36
Leopard 1101846,70611144646,40%1499,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 81269,95700134450,52%1848,46
Löwe 81369,68725132254,16%1741,85
E 25 71106,1358597651,54%1764,44
Tiger I71000,9149888551,41%1383,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519920,5061577450,39%1423,13
AMX 13 909801,5052472948,01%1173,80
Object 252U 81298,3580067755,83%1472,59
Ferdinand81712,9544666850,60%2267,30
Waffenträger auf E 100102671,5864165652,59%2249,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92143,3259162951,19%2230,95
AMX Chasseur de chars 81126,3665361556,10%1657,14
T-44-100 81267,7381051255,86%1706,78
T-5491445,6270548948,06%1552,29
Leopard Prototyp A91350,6354748046,04%1200,66
Tiger II81218,9245645946,84%1609,97
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81055,2664545250,22%1375,97
MT-256345,0143442753,86%1042,55
M48A5 Patton101698,7372242050,48%1296,58
AMX 50 B102001,0673839948,37%1458,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81362,3277139952,13%1645,73
Panther II81149,9745238353,26%1826,91
E 5091574,4852838053,68%1743,27
G.W. Tiger91281,4445336946,07%1217,82
E 7591851,4255636150,69%2109,82
SU-855759,2335036056,39%2203,59
G.W. Panther71313,9038735648,03%1883,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5265,5922635243,18%488,82
SU-130PM 81417,7475134952,72%1471,80
FCM 50 t 81122,9672334650,00%1338,78
Maus101807,3973533747,77%1334,11
WZ-111 81163,7172533648,81%1370,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101682,0567933047,88%1426,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81558,8954032743,12%1678,09
Strv 103B101958,9472632653,37%1456,45
Object 140101727,9970432547,38%1449,28
T-448975,2158031752,05%1373,82
EMIL 1951 81335,6579730452,96%1531,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81497,2772730348,84%1335,76
Jagdtiger91977,2047929946,49%1875,14
Caernarvon Action X 81233,9682128852,43%1544,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191593,1270528756,10%1785,93
Jagdpanzer IV6553,1728628447,89%903,58
Strv S1 81442,4371827955,20%1630,88
Panther7814,8342327849,28%1302,49
VK 36.01 (H)6618,3344727554,18%1063,36
TVP T 50/51101651,4569426949,81%1312,10
Nashorn61008,2049626948,70%2082,16
Cromwell6671,0455926053,46%1488,77
AMX 12 t6387,7434525852,71%1055,65
IS71032,3052925757,59%1591,59
T92 8664,4069425345,06%1174,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81303,6161625259,13%1835,92
Grille 15101706,9763725148,21%1093,08
Centurion Action X101790,2667824949,80%1425,36
Lorraine 40 t 81391,8274424548,57%1681,39
T71 DA7485,5349024249,59%921,84
T 55A 91494,0379724053,75%1523,16
TS-5 81290,1376223851,68%1297,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518955,9346923746,84%1005,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91753,3877723455,98%1858,68
E 100101762,0759023450,00%1416,15
E 50 Ausf. M101813,3757523443,59%1464,25
T-34-28962,4063823354,51%1287,71
Centurion Mk. I81086,7963623251,72%1452,25
T-345368,6733423046,96%1005,06
Type 6191317,7861522844,74%1212,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101947,7467022650,88%1517,93
Object 430U101630,8675622649,12%1206,33
G.W. E 100101335,8163422552,00%1091,43
T54E192093,8486221956,62%2315,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6579,9944521651,39%1154,39
IS-7101801,3477621548,84%1345,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81300,7873021347,89%1315,77
STA-181083,1057121246,23%1429,23
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81108,1368021144,55%1224,41
Hummel61041,2042821051,90%1897,94
StuG III Ausf. G5401,1126020848,08%855,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5149,1727420846,15%287,82
Object 70491761,1252920452,45%1429,73
Indien-Panzer81009,1553020450,98%1301,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91360,6372420356,65%1485,43
T-34-856527,4034820147,76%944,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81074,2879020156,72%1528,85
T6981285,9169919956,28%1908,74
AE Phase I 91672,6581219352,85%1597,56
T-437752,4740119255,73%1318,58
T28 Concept 71016,4571319259,90%1614,14
M46 Patton91796,8175019153,40%2037,19
T-62A102006,6479519054,21%2098,64
ISU-15281663,6564218855,85%2106,60
M18 Hellcat6931,7856418453,26%1841,83
T34 B 81156,9471918152,49%1419,86
122 TM 81360,5679618155,25%1619,08
M26 Pershing81283,1173817754,80%1845,99
FV3046676,8250617755,93%1325,41
STG Guard 81121,2769517251,16%1342,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri71013,4361917152,05%1807,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81274,5073617154,97%1399,32
VK 30.02 (D)7691,2854516549,09%1008,94
M40/M4381234,7551716447,56%1273,34
M10391260,9366816147,83%1163,92
M53/M5591402,2866616152,17%1412,36
WZ-111 model 1-491277,9172116050,63%1198,53
Super Conqueror101875,0581115752,23%1476,53
T-505175,8832115364,71%602,44
WZ-12091166,6770815250,66%1093,97
CS-63101671,0876714754,42%1308,44
Grille5531,8828714749,66%1175,84
Schwarzpanzer 58 81329,3178914747,62%1813,23
T216268,3337714643,84%500,35
M1271157,7846814358,74%1773,98
IS-381298,7369814254,93%1679,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507810,8740614153,90%1053,61
T-1091274,3564913952,52%1160,78
STB-1101439,4162813842,03%972,20
AMX AC mle. 467843,4641013649,26%1103,85
T2971108,0859313548,89%1514,19
SU-1006799,1938813452,99%1589,25
T3281347,6263313253,03%1572,82
VK 30.01 (P)6609,9636313253,03%1058,73
AMX 13 757499,6345013053,08%932,16
Chrysler K 81109,9870913050,00%1258,84
Type 586635,2156512951,94%1396,09
Object 43091343,8878012956,59%1263,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8554,0051512239,34%739,65
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8503,0155412142,98%631,43
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7570,1463612051,67%1242,37
SU-15271151,0152711966,39%2009,03
T207850,0366711850,85%1286,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4176,8616311839,83%210,80
Tiger (P)71248,2555711861,02%2065,48
AMX AC mle. 4881137,2970211856,78%1332,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591097,9868711650,00%962,94
HWK 30 8867,0374611655,17%1648,45
Pudel 6808,6769111552,17%1456,61
UDES 0381338,3561911144,14%1453,77
T-34-17941,7755910946,79%1561,58
AMX ELC bis5447,1840710850,00%1604,97
Strv 103-091558,4072110750,47%1419,24
Comet7943,0573110654,72%1866,08
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7721,6955510647,17%1031,96
Type T-345373,6833310548,57%983,30
LT-432 8747,9865510542,86%1262,21
T28 Prototype81117,2761410045,00%1052,59
Type 4 Chi-To6836,225339948,48%1687,91
FV2078936,566089952,53%1085,74
AMX 13 105101221,736019444,68%1149,13
60TP Lewandowskiego101729,987459351,61%1273,02
CS-5991297,897049244,57%1114,88
M446801,914059046,67%1264,66
Sturer Emil71092,755058943,82%1628,95
AMX 50 12091464,446508844,32%1272,49
T57 Heavy102049,137838754,02%1516,18
WZ-132A9848,697528660,47%1230,63
Wespe3229,831648652,33%807,73
T675668,065458562,35%1754,83
Type 63 81161,988018550,59%1188,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu5482,584768452,38%1525,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7825,944948447,62%1114,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6794,935168447,62%1265,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5727,084458356,63%2054,93
Kranvagn101925,338428057,50%1573,99
WZ-1328704,046757851,28%1295,23
WZ-132-110990,555697841,03%836,18
T71 CMCD7519,685457754,55%1090,73
WZ-111 model 5A101726,586907643,42%1318,72
M41 Walker Bulldog8622,725017652,63%1013,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,752147558,67%169,74
AMX 30 1er prototype91340,967537459,46%1287,42
Object 25791606,148027452,70%1837,81
IS-27859,745897343,84%1087,84
ARL V396731,544017146,48%1406,72
Object 277101907,287627147,89%1550,63
53TP Markowskiego81128,847197054,29%1222,52
VK 28.016274,033847041,43%573,43
FV380591179,656996946,38%1087,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91520,857706850,00%1314,84
Lansen C 81246,167956852,94%1530,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2168,582046749,25%872,50
A-20565,542566737,31%1,88
M75287,943196637,88%849,69
M5 Stuart478,572196541,54%19,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs498,311626442,19%117,42
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81504,168166346,03%1558,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6905,816966350,79%1605,32
M4A1 Sherman5430,054206251,61%1063,73
SU-10181101,086686253,23%1323,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101132,666036248,39%881,80
Object 70591279,156886250,00%1091,94
AMX 67 Imbattable112093,368206150,82%1300,36
Tortoise91728,388196154,10%1439,27
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101802,786366045,00%1280,28
BZ-16681108,737565950,85%1277,91
SU-100M17996,036745955,93%1480,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101878,476975839,66%1238,25
T9591391,846985743,86%1010,50
Crusader6319,883455655,36%914,40
T3091008,756405653,57%746,25
WZ-1317615,386465653,57%1273,95
M415601,704745650,00%1040,73
FV201 (A45) 7857,216615651,79%1195,36
Manticore101048,297075646,43%1112,74
AMX 65 t81044,536175543,64%1025,23
Ares 7581075,756965545,45%1224,27
Ares 8591387,659005561,82%1374,11
AMX 40498,221635450,00%192,53
AMX 50 Foch91645,607625253,85%1527,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191503,627375244,23%1307,45
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91542,857965248,08%1361,64
Hotchkiss EBR7354,335735158,82%685,62
IS-M81013,807395158,82%1273,23
KV-220-2 5646,377295170,59%1479,40
Emil I81302,557614946,94%1362,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3100,521474850,00%187,58
Type 5 Heavy102072,008324748,94%1344,47
Object 41681027,347104761,70%1351,38
CS-52 LIS 8779,876164742,55%693,40
1108972,937064650,00%1142,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691464,357364643,48%1226,71
Birch Gun4265,781964639,13%907,49
IS-3-II91408,177274636,96%1161,34
T77 81363,737594548,89%1527,95
Stone Sentinel 81346,938424546,67%1355,13
Caernarvon81003,236954452,27%1057,00
T25/27925,846314459,09%1561,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581637,598514440,91%1372,35
Škoda T 256736,915524344,19%1374,86
Covenanter5269,193664358,14%957,70
Type 5781189,357234348,84%1220,26
Object 268101634,656274348,84%985,53
Bishop5518,643894252,38%1144,44
Ikv 65 Alt II6821,615924160,98%1641,27
KV-137590,564404151,22%897,94
BZ-6891375,786854141,46%1016,31
S35 CA5758,884154040,00%1842,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68412,805384052,50%592,64
T-100 LT10787,086014047,50%729,75
ARL 446758,286013956,41%1357,24
KV-481125,187693961,54%1429,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101523,156953956,41%1478,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10583,646173953,85%504,53
Type 1 Chi-He4349,794243855,26%1164,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481563,878603855,26%1825,86
Object 26391368,396363842,11%1012,41
Škoda T 27 8983,187133855,26%1171,95
S-517835,686313748,65%914,03
Škoda T 5091659,548363764,86%1679,06
Vz. 55101953,148583764,86%1556,25
M24 Chaffee5393,325663743,24%1292,30
Object 274a 81199,868323756,76%1417,07
Char Futur 4 91746,118213748,65%1604,43
Emil II91593,947583647,22%1355,13
40TP Habicha6560,285453655,56%1096,12
CS-447889,696303647,22%1273,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4239,832223647,22%523,89
P.44 Pantera81165,467723562,86%1536,04
M3 Lee4355,263383565,71%1539,27
AT 158961,716453551,43%908,63
Kunze Panzer 91566,628643452,94%1556,58
STA-2 8822,506583452,94%976,36
A-436522,395143348,48%897,10
Object 430 Version II91181,587253357,58%1051,83
LTG7732,486973354,55%1562,82
AT 15A 71158,788783262,50%1913,85
Pz.Kpfw. II2109,031513148,39%293,56
Charioteer8734,135293141,94%552,65
Type 62 7646,876523046,67%1492,17
ISU-122-2 8971,536193046,67%863,06
AMX 50 10081255,936862951,72%1377,78
AMX M4 mle. 4571184,937442951,72%1944,43
ST-I91537,937662948,28%1400,00
AAT60 81268,596762944,83%1155,59
TNH T Vz. 5191505,396662832,14%1108,88
CS-538829,576602860,71%1177,65
KV-371136,397332842,86%1544,71
T2881365,467302853,57%1513,95
T1 Cunningham186,962102748,15%360,38
Churchill I5610,595732759,26%1365,56
T-463151,191822744,44%435,09
Carro d'assalto P.8871119,936892744,44%1422,11
Challenger71012,416012737,04%1177,06
AMX 30 B101447,897302751,85%1143,41
IS-2-II81350,337792755,56%1550,86
Prototipo Standard B91948,549152665,38%1925,47
Sav m/434405,543532653,85%1234,43
121101295,085982642,31%792,71
M374355,813582646,15%1185,46
T92 HMC101269,157282653,85%1141,11
T110E3101786,586512638,46%1128,36
25TP KSUST II5326,523932564,00%720,20
TNH 105/10008844,465652441,67%747,20
Leox 91256,386082437,50%715,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007721,225682347,83%1007,26
Leo7887,657692369,57%1490,14
45TP Habicha7789,305632352,17%893,10
Ikv 723232,392072347,83%613,39
Leichttraktor151,22932356,52%139,94
Black Prince71017,046662334,78%1240,01
Somua SAu 404341,003592347,83%864,14
M8A14415,133512356,52%1318,98
T499859,267882365,22%1384,93
GSOR 1008 81103,356362352,17%967,63
BT-74100,092162245,45%137,12
B.U.G.I.6677,956102263,64%1404,01
Marder II3208,771872250,00%562,53
AT 77995,238152286,36%1268,04
Panhard EBR 909616,826252240,91%707,53
E 65 Zwilling 81212,558162250,00%1024,74
Super Hellcat 71254,958222259,09%2077,10
P.435526,104392147,62%1308,89
TVP VTU Koncept8603,335482147,62%609,41
M5A1 Stuart4285,294432161,90%1147,32
59-166534,335882157,14%1467,31
KV-15486,004792133,33%854,61
T376727,866532161,90%2174,24
LTTB8576,146842152,38%924,02
M-II-Y71149,148052152,38%1462,14
T34 8819,905362040,00%660,82
Sexton II389,801842050,00%204,89
Conqueror91257,207712050,00%1168,08
FV4004 Conway91488,157292055,00%1168,92
Object 705A101507,456512035,00%927,32
T2 Light Tank 2179,603122045,00%705,51
M4A1 Revalorisé 8979,005222030,00%1000,78
Matilda4236,633241942,11%465,47
B14303,794181952,63%857,85
P.43 bis6753,326301952,63%1484,02
Panzerjäger I2128,631551963,16%457,42
XM66F 81122,225851827,78%979,27
BDR G1 B5501,944801752,94%873,31
Marder 38T4506,295131770,59%1637,05
ShPTK-TVP 100 81167,187441758,82%1110,61
14TP4207,314101662,50%778,22
UDES 14 Alt 58634,695421650,00%604,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81295,066681656,25%1345,47
Škoda T 245591,405281560,00%1911,54
10TP3251,673431560,00%1048,22
113101437,336821546,67%1066,11
AMX 383116,331751546,67%195,13
T7 Combat Car 2161,333111553,33%824,49
ELC EVEN 90 8570,876701553,33%1104,82
M7 Priest3127,002301450,00%228,33
Type 3 Ju-Nu61043,936031435,71%1387,82
FV217 Badger101590,506701450,00%974,44
50TP prototyp 81039,776461346,15%909,87
P.43 ter7925,926801361,54%1509,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3157,771881353,85%464,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3100,001891376,92%311,85
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8496,315101346,15%582,07
Object 703 Version II 81325,779121353,85%1469,57
Object 777 Version II 91053,087631361,54%885,42
Somua SM 81838,6910131353,85%2244,35
SFAC 105 81224,775631330,77%843,66
Chi-Ni2153,171331225,00%575,51
ST vz. 394452,673791250,00%1472,39
Lago4233,082441233,33%449,49
DS PZInż5747,835221241,67%1922,88
212A9927,006051241,67%629,55
Object 432U111371,835721225,00%679,07
M54 Renegade 81378,1710361291,67%1447,27
D23180,272601127,27%477,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3196,912461154,55%640,20
Renault UE 573209,362451145,45%470,21
T-1506514,095351163,64%835,75
Achilles61007,187541172,73%2130,25
Stridsyxa 81460,008321163,64%1449,33
AMX 13 57 7786,277011145,45%1441,29
M3 Stuart3215,002621060,00%992,40
M2 Medium Tank3121,601331040,00%196,52
Vz. 71 Tesák10935,306111050,00%792,69
Cruiser Mk. IV4225,501961040,00%499,89
BZT-70 102144,307611040,00%1320,72
XM551 Sheridan101010,206321060,00%1065,02
T-54 first prototype 8835,506391030,00%784,81
StuG IV 5676,906411080,00%2058,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81425,208201050,00%1671,12
SPHT 91188,607201050,00%719,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2146,89154922,22%447,70
Pvlvv fm/422171,00173933,33%558,51
Ikv 1035423,67530966,67%1148,65
FV4005 Stage II102236,67606933,33%1420,09
Panhard AMD 178B677,78227933,33%0,57
Ares 90101409,78712944,44%849,44
White Dragon 8927,33757966,67%1228,72
H3 91606,00554922,22%1097,68
VK 75.01 (K) 8812,44652955,56%826,40
LTP 3303,44397955,56%1630,01
112 81329,44989977,78%1930,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2110,88171837,50%302,95
P26/404352,13453862,50%1036,55
Coccodrillo 101285,88838875,00%954,39
AT 25493,75493875,00%1253,62
Pz.Kpfw. I230,00132825,00%0,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81014,88741875,00%1051,43
BT-22205,43211757,14%1053,10
Hotchkiss H352124,14166757,14%505,61
MS-1118,4338714,29%0,00
T-34-2G FT7668,29493742,86%704,01
Valentine AT4562,86435771,43%2046,99
AMX 50 Foch B101978,00910771,43%1718,71
IS-2M 71002,29564728,57%838,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2207,86564757,14%1135,77
Renault Otsu1213,17296616,67%944,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2256,83265650,00%1080,66
Jagdpanther II82172,83735633,33%2162,83
Object 268 Version 410851,67668650,00%419,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 9664,67432633,33%232,77
XM57 8797,33432616,67%420,16
T1E6 278,83157650,00%211,30
Excalibur 6972,50733683,33%1622,25
Type 95 Heavy4315,404935100,00%1118,25
O-I6605,60655560,00%1059,08
T110E5101052,00726540,00%582,60
Panhard EBR 10510805,60576540,00%639,14
Pz.Kpfw. VII101232,60672560,00%801,27
T-34-85M 6900,40598540,00%1211,73
LHMTV8405,60586560,00%629,16
Kolohousenka1137,00115425,00%490,74
LT vz. 383344,75383475,00%1544,82
Renault NC-311141,50127425,00%570,86
D12203,25218450,00%991,92
T1 HMC296,75259450,00%430,78
O-Ni71831,251198475,00%3263,86
T2 Medium Tank2176,75196475,00%1003,85
T3 HMC2166,00144475,00%740,44
T56 GMC3209,50304475,00%721,56
FV215b (183) 10721,00529450,00%364,69
Cobra 91320,75723450,00%1033,41
Gonsalo 8417,00552450,00%239,91
Nemesis 8871,7541740,00%845,43
Fiat 3000120,6776333,33%0,00
Renault FT1121,67247366,67%788,76
Renault FT AC2201,67288366,67%825,99
Cruiser Mk. III374,33252366,67%295,13
T110E4101247,67785366,67%765,85
FV225 Collector 91123,67832366,67%809,97
TT-130M 91307,00592333,33%1045,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I1106,002132100,00%598,83
Strv fm/211126,008520,00%471,26
M14/41258,002232100,00%261,00
4TP1158,50428250,00%741,06
FCM 36 Pak 40 3499,50571250,00%1546,05
T-26255,005520,00%7,97
Vz. 60S Dravec 102961,5012722100,00%2321,92
T-54 ltwt.9501,506922100,00%624,23
Concept No. 510717,508102100,00%454,10
TS-54 81543,50794250,00%1314,13
Leopard 120 Verbessert111050,50835250,00%630,49
Taschenratte111946,001140250,00%993,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8506,50582250,00%655,26
UDES 03 Alt 3 9549,00498250,00%288,25
Sexton I 3539,006302100,00%1964,19
M10 RBFM 5325,0018220,00%371,08
121B 10600,008682100,00%407,34
Yong Bing 91549,50907250,00%1348,88
M2 Light26,001101100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison349,003110,00%0,00
Strv 107-1211769,008601100,00%411,33
IS-410774,0010131100,00%525,27
T404388,0023410,00%845,74
Type 71101315,0011571100,00%811,57
Windhund 8669,0032010,00%346,20
TBT 93226,0014371100,00%4087,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61220,0010671100,00%2765,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 71442,009991100,00%1794,33
BT-7 artillery 3230,0019010,00%731,80
King Tiger (Captured) 71159,0057610,00%1586,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-25
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-04-18
Left: 2019-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-10
Left: 2020-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2021-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-16
Left: 2019-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-28
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-25
Left: 2018-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2020-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-30
Left: 2019-04-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-06
Left: 2021-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-11
Left: 2015-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-12-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-09
Left: 2014-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-06