sunik

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles651782560739
Ø Tier8,178,008,008,88
Victories3067847,07%1144,00%2846,67%35748,31%
Defeats3348751,38%1248,00%2948,33%36949,93%
Draws10131,55%28,00%35,00%131,76%
Battles survived1631325,03%1144,00%1931,67%18224,63%
Tanks destroyed359360,55230,92420,704870,66
Destruction ratio0,741,641,020,87
Tanks spotted517260,7950,20260,435650,76
Damage dealt967,161.119,161.090,501.326,23
Capture points588210,90803,201071,787180,97
Defense points168020,2600,00150,251070,14
Experience557,74420,52436,72645,30
WN7738,79833,22816,21856,10
WN8869,661101,381180,501131,46
Total
Battles65178
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3067847,07%
Defeats3348751,38%
Draws10131,55%
Battles survived1631325,03%
Tanks destroyed359360,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted517260,79
Damage dealt967,16
Capture points588210,90
Defense points168020,26
Experience557,74
WN7738,79
WN8869,66
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws28,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed230,92
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted50,20
Damage dealt1.119,16
Capture points803,20
Defense points00,00
Experience420,52
WN7833,22
WN81101,38
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,00
Victories2846,67%
Defeats2948,33%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived1931,67%
Tanks destroyed420,70
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted260,43
Damage dealt1.090,50
Capture points1071,78
Defense points150,25
Experience436,72
WN7816,21
WN81180,50
Past 30 days
Battles739
Ø Tier8,88
Victories35748,31%
Defeats36949,93%
Draws131,76%
Battles survived18224,63%
Tanks destroyed4870,66
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted5650,76
Damage dealt1.326,23
Capture points7180,97
Defense points1070,14
Experience645,30
WN7856,10
WN81131,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats844,44%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed30,17
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted60,33
Damage dealt699,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3764,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt719,120,000,000,00
Capture points961,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience369,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2035,09%
Defeats3764,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed170,30
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted250,44
Damage dealt719,12
Capture points961,68
Defense points00,00
Experience369,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles295000
Victories16555,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12542,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12843,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2430,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,670,000,000,00
Capture points12874,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1950,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience542,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles295
Victories16555,93%
Defeats12542,37%
Draws51,69%
Battles survived12843,39%
Tanks destroyed1550,53
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted2430,82
Damage dealt1.067,67
Capture points12874,36
Defense points1950,66
Experience542,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles641000
Victories27242,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35755,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19229,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3110,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt738,500,000,000,00
Capture points7391,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11321,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience455,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles641
Victories27242,43%
Defeats35755,69%
Draws121,87%
Battles survived19229,95%
Tanks destroyed2650,41
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted3110,49
Damage dealt738,50
Capture points7391,15
Defense points11321,77
Experience455,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt814,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience527,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt814,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience527,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (506)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81103,16604409048,34%1001,50
SU-130PM 81238,38616321347,74%1118,65
T34 8811,98509191847,34%792,35
Grille 15101488,82574183446,35%934,44
M18 Hellcat6708,24516121451,65%1157,52
FV1066 Senlac 8429,97558115546,67%577,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101467,81599109947,59%901,99
FV4005 Stage II101100,99543108946,28%643,83
GSOR 1008 81387,3366598949,44%1344,07
Leopard Prototyp A91223,0564385846,15%966,90
AMX 30 1er prototype91172,9461484946,53%961,46
Prototipo Standard B91272,7264084144,47%983,47
IS-38921,8454880446,39%921,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 507658,1739677346,83%739,34
Škoda T 5091205,9864271844,85%914,76
G.W. Tiger9986,6242671745,05%836,47
T9591403,7171869451,30%1056,56
Centurion Mk. 7/19949,8657369243,35%701,77
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8995,9162366946,34%979,70
Jagdtiger91208,8250866344,34%851,29
CS-52 LIS 81050,5166165950,23%1111,30
T-549667,2848564942,68%418,94
E 100101116,2458858844,56%681,55
T-1091025,8257555546,49%803,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65101408,7462955244,38%914,27
VK 30.01 (P)6767,9462452456,11%1314,68
Char Futur 4 91334,4069049549,29%1038,99
Leopard 1101415,8764249447,98%968,12
Cobra 91262,3658547248,09%967,45
E 5091344,8267446944,78%1111,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91368,1473342846,50%1083,22
Type 6191138,6364841745,08%907,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101555,3066040849,02%944,02
E 759872,5547140440,35%560,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7581,5134140049,00%761,84
FV2078674,8543638250,26%692,30
KV-856545,7048536949,32%858,23
M40/M438868,1057135349,58%801,11
Tiger I7510,0642833446,11%457,68
Kunze Panzer 91329,3866033351,35%1145,12
KV-15368,1241432249,69%667,57
AMX 50 B101461,2164632046,56%966,47
Jagdpanther II8696,5143631939,81%473,93
T297725,4159629152,23%801,15
Object 43091151,4369228549,47%876,41
Tiger II8706,9056028445,07%639,89
G.W. Panther7986,2652927948,75%1110,76
212A91020,6660927847,84%799,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage10977,7254527745,13%676,32
AE Phase I 91304,5365227347,62%1028,68
TVP T 50/51101215,2959626341,06%752,75
Strv 103B101394,4558826247,33%814,41
AMX 13 909506,3151326148,66%542,44
Manticore10811,1864326144,83%736,09
T-448432,7449025646,48%351,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91014,3755125243,25%633,91
LT-432 8483,0054324444,26%637,64
T328752,7948723944,77%652,07
T-437456,7042623853,78%587,66
Centurion Mk. I8559,7344723748,10%525,69
Centurion Action X101171,8859423640,68%678,27
IS-7101317,8972223551,49%925,80
AMX AC mle. 4881096,1459223545,11%1070,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8897,8852823245,26%698,28
Strv S1 81009,8354823149,78%894,88
Jagdpanzer IV6307,8723623041,74%307,73
SU-86788,6935423050,43%1132,97
T110E4101602,5567322946,72%1038,98
AMX 13 757184,9838622844,74%151,06
Rinoceronte101461,9367622349,78%950,70
M66357,0932022237,84%283,18
T1 Heavy5224,6823522038,18%181,79
Hummel6621,1539021243,40%794,22
Concept 1B 91481,2772720857,69%1118,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9888,2057320541,46%638,42
M48A5 Patton101302,3362520346,31%810,75
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5152,5620419651,53%244,18
Hirschkäfer112055,1776119654,59%1367,19
Cromwell6352,6039319350,26%518,15
Strv K 91182,6570219248,96%969,12
Type 71101684,6676518448,91%1068,08
Grille5468,9828218344,26%923,41
T28 Prototype8774,2755218345,36%645,18
ELC EVEN 90 8523,8357818348,09%828,18
Vz. 55101464,9561717839,89%823,85
Lansen C 8791,9861217746,33%738,11
FV215b (183) 101457,3765217550,29%935,21
Object 140101081,3558217439,66%596,05
AMX 13 10510716,1557017243,02%575,43
T-62A10927,5253416835,71%437,70
DBV-152 101770,8963716446,95%1018,72
Object 277101417,5268516442,07%892,92
Jagdpanther7583,2941816344,79%599,09
FV217 Badger101586,2469116348,47%968,90
Sturer Emil7438,5039816149,69%424,66
Comet7378,1744515744,59%373,48
VK 36.01 (H)6332,9342415646,15%370,78
Ares 8591240,3279315560,65%1222,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8420,4647515339,87%475,24
Lorraine 40 t 8847,4153415338,56%730,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91240,9973715256,58%1004,83
CS-63101347,6567715152,32%951,13
M46 Patton9840,2462014946,98%593,24
StuG III Ausf. G5266,3127014848,65%475,89
FV38059953,8362214748,98%827,34
STB-1101293,5864314644,52%790,42
SU-14-17558,1737614443,75%603,76
T675499,3641414250,70%1065,85
IS7643,7154314051,43%783,93
Type 63 81225,7877713856,52%1330,74
CS-538679,0653713740,88%639,30
UDES 15/16101465,2365913647,79%989,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007425,7446913448,51%463,79
IS-3A 81004,7470413448,51%912,27
Progetto C50 mod. 6691128,7967413342,11%848,21
AMX 13 57 7554,0761613345,86%920,40
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10788,9661513241,67%675,13
T25/27565,6343613147,33%602,93
O-Ni7725,0556112951,16%805,69
AMX ELC bis5143,6932012941,09%230,81
FV3046434,3436812848,44%610,77
TNH T Vz. 5191208,1371812750,39%945,01
Strv 103-091105,4464912655,56%885,43
Object 703 Version II 81000,5272412649,21%905,58
Leo7545,3750512549,60%676,94
Emil II91054,6063612445,16%721,79
O-Ho8926,3064112350,41%878,41
CS-5991194,6768212347,15%966,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91166,1672112149,59%922,11
T2 Medium Tank285,2412512036,67%194,66
Object 268 Version 4101470,6267211947,90%932,15
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81055,7864811946,22%1053,69
Type 4 Heavy9745,8256211841,53%395,11
Sturmpanzer II4137,7512811843,22%229,68
IS-4101780,4871511744,44%1202,54
Škoda T 256254,5231511540,00%206,57
BZ-6891135,6265211552,17%853,34
SU-1018867,5555611447,37%809,36
Panhard AMD 178B6227,0839611449,12%447,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 548997,9967811248,21%920,41
AMX 50 1209920,1455111240,18%595,14
Charioteer8857,8157811253,57%784,37
KR-1111831,4786311147,75%1093,16
M3 Lee4123,2216311041,82%193,47
T110E3101236,6662310947,71%685,30
Object 2579855,0455610945,87%587,20
P.43 ter7540,4250410644,34%607,26
STA-18748,4459310644,34%781,27
60TP Lewandowskiego101539,4464810643,40%884,85
KV-26337,8637710647,17%373,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5308,6327710642,45%495,11
Ares 90101461,4268910543,81%958,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8801,7655910549,52%657,54
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4116,4415810449,04%119,43
Super Conqueror101521,9868210442,31%937,50
AMX 12 t6155,8344210354,37%277,12
Somua SM 81040,9269810148,51%959,97
T57 Heavy101392,2661710035,00%741,22
Hotchkiss EBR7271,674429749,48%391,08
UDES 14 Alt 58797,325769645,83%750,07
TBT 91329,606809646,88%869,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91168,695769543,16%751,69
Object 430U101238,036059545,26%759,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518811,845999350,54%821,61
Durendal 101781,627049347,31%1172,14
Kranvagn101686,537389250,00%1181,09
M1039727,355489141,76%416,50
Predatore 91384,996749048,89%1018,59
Crusader6155,382718737,93%171,89
T110E5101505,327738757,47%1090,46
Object 252U Defender 8987,406508743,68%900,73
T803111579,447108740,23%803,85
P.44 Pantera8692,785118641,86%612,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5581638,197398661,63%1592,18
AMX 50 Foch91286,076228541,18%833,58
LTTB8419,785848550,59%604,02
Char Mle. 75 9679,245668551,76%769,40
T-34-856487,015128460,71%939,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6528,653998446,43%696,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,051548257,32%206,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505259,202378132,10%287,54
NC 70 Błyskawica101160,316218145,68%617,55
M446455,964147946,84%586,83
IS-2-II8605,925367944,30%469,02
FV215b 101107,945737842,31%612,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,321897855,13%138,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6500,544377653,95%773,85
UDES 169922,636377650,00%719,93
Emil I8728,006127550,67%635,94
Challenger7760,015047544,00%828,92
T3091240,015527437,84%756,18
SU-54462,813417452,70%1282,65
T288890,845427437,84%679,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 8872,246387443,24%827,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591023,506827451,35%995,40
T54E19857,116367452,70%647,85
Panhard EBR 909416,156167450,00%429,33
P.43 bis6447,083977336,99%535,02
T-345151,362637243,06%159,91
Strv 746400,624367153,52%597,71
Ho-Ri 191478,036097149,30%1060,78
WZ-111G FT91242,907107054,29%884,40
M5A1 Stuart4133,493046952,17%318,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101309,415606841,18%819,98
Chi-To SP7926,624956845,59%892,52
Nashorn6543,004166847,06%763,38
T-28492,321976643,94%45,08
AT-FV230 Breaker111581,307306642,42%798,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 91395,026056555,38%1020,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8971,545946547,69%835,51
FV230 Canopener101661,397826448,44%1003,35
M75160,922806241,94%302,98
E 50 Ausf. M101470,476496246,77%1005,54
T-54 ltwt.9436,135086235,48%304,10
T-100 LT10659,316286245,16%578,34
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6351,233556246,77%402,84
GSR 3301 Setter7272,554626245,16%370,25
TNH 105/10008911,386356043,33%873,03
Bishop5328,933076045,00%551,74
105 leFH18B2 5560,124205841,38%860,68
T216271,053385843,10%489,77
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79979,385815841,38%635,52
AMX 404134,632835749,12%358,38
AMX 50 1008847,825915747,37%737,41
Super Hellcat 7768,405785759,65%1080,88
ISU-1528874,075305644,64%705,09
Object 705A101572,188225657,14%1102,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7605,204675543,64%663,52
UDES 038679,135585558,18%679,93
M10 Wolverine5324,093135545,45%540,50
VK 100.01 (P)8938,737155550,91%908,72
T1 Cunningham137,311305464,81%203,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68317,614245435,19%235,02
WZ-111 model 5A101418,407275349,06%956,34
Mäuschen91342,066775337,74%1003,84
XM69 Hacker111443,366985341,51%739,03
Maus101464,447065242,31%909,41
SDP 58 Kilana81141,966965251,92%1115,22
LTG7383,294825240,38%534,84
Leox 91720,657985255,77%1407,50
TVP VTU Koncept8491,964715145,10%400,56
T499578,375225135,29%503,22
Fantôme 91062,575935139,22%730,58
M374217,471924959,18%665,76
AMX M4 mle. 457618,944994946,94%591,37
T77 81059,226654959,18%1083,57
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291087,696524852,08%784,51
M415488,493964751,06%782,06
WZ-111-1G FT81047,895264744,68%1051,29
K-2 8981,306464738,30%838,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)282,201354650,00%265,30
XM551 Sheridan10880,836654650,00%829,90
Object 70591527,268864658,70%1294,85
M-VI-Y9995,837054654,35%812,71
SU-1006536,184384548,89%745,86
M26 Pershing8666,316174555,56%707,16
FV4004 Conway91252,115994544,44%917,26
T698600,335084535,56%461,00
AltProto AMX 30 81205,477374553,33%1425,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8804,565594544,44%722,83
SU-263184,861974440,91%309,26
Achilles6447,234314445,45%610,88
SMV CC-678672,443624339,53%482,06
T71 DA7376,564804353,49%610,49
M2 Medium Tank360,981184242,86%24,54
Object 70491554,676844245,24%1093,88
M60 101093,674994228,57%595,83
AMX 50 Foch B101255,457614257,14%826,70
FV4202 8597,645004228,57%447,03
B.U.G.I.6557,245004156,10%855,66
M127764,985544141,46%814,60
T-1506407,204124148,78%511,79
AMX 30 B10976,885594136,59%550,20
113 Beijing Opera 101185,955244141,46%656,46
LPT-67 Šelma9611,136694060,00%736,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474219,932554050,00%638,55
KV-5 8782,975823754,05%798,97
T207596,675443641,67%673,99
Sav m/434228,192593644,44%415,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101727,837143641,67%878,59
Object 2639971,785763647,22%616,17
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,77893540,00%0,96
Type T-345130,912613548,57%157,85
TS-5 8906,975833540,00%649,28
Vz. 44-17748,216293452,94%817,92
Caernarvon8814,566253447,06%706,57
SMV CC-567724,795343444,12%798,65
O-I6414,473743438,24%387,87
Ares 7581013,947833455,88%1177,05
Ikv 1035301,274043363,64%697,08
Gorilla111260,736373348,48%593,75
P26/404210,223583256,25%470,11
Type 1 Chi-He4144,842873256,25%335,15
CS-447590,345283250,00%705,41
O-I Experimental5485,163963250,00%805,74
Covenanter591,282423253,13%142,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191052,886433243,75%727,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101468,417933253,13%990,81
ARL 446462,064063148,39%583,49
53TP Markowskiego8604,265283138,71%381,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8793,876253151,61%707,29
Marder 38T4277,873433148,39%606,61
VK 30.01 (D)6406,264513138,71%490,70
T-54 first prototype 8738,616063135,48%650,80
Conqueror9929,136593056,67%732,01
BDR G1 B5331,803863043,33%443,55
Staghound Mk. III6676,205623046,67%1061,36
M-V-Y101257,436983053,33%852,99
Tortoise91152,176753043,33%723,59
Matilda Black Prince 5290,632883033,33%490,61
14TP4143,662822951,72%371,84
E 65 Zwilling 81275,146512955,17%1116,39
ISU-152K 8884,245892951,72%809,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7561,395072839,29%606,33
Škoda T 245206,862992846,43%366,19
Strv m/425113,932612850,00%118,18
T404256,113412853,57%564,67
BZ-75101826,467642839,29%1156,57
SU-100M17750,146562867,86%1051,88
FV601 Saladin8875,116142842,86%806,57
SU-182121,671492744,44%514,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu5318,653652646,15%648,80
Versuchspanzer 5791164,276662646,15%806,60
M46 Patton KR 8522,126002650,00%466,15
P.435326,324122544,00%725,68
A-20536,162982564,00%238,69
25TP KSUST II5183,323502572,00%413,49
Panzerjäger I280,08952532,00%43,89
KV-220-2 5302,124352552,00%376,55
45TP Habicha7624,715632454,17%759,93
DS PZInż5446,293562437,50%732,66
M-II-Y7903,386642445,83%1023,83
Windhund 8880,965242441,67%699,42
Lago4221,173332360,87%710,09
Type 97 Chi-Ha3151,482542356,52%434,06
Birch Gun4208,652922365,22%789,64
Indien-Panzer8681,525252339,13%603,44
T28 Concept 7594,045062343,48%576,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6876,735422259,09%1541,95
SU-85B4217,682762254,55%441,89
Panther II8299,414672236,36%76,51
T-34-85M 6822,597022259,09%1347,15
STK-2112002,337192142,86%1011,97
Lorraine 39L AM397,601482035,00%43,49
M5 Stuart4136,903542055,00%266,82
T-29 3229,053562065,00%881,45
StuG IV 5348,503832065,00%855,63
Carro d'assalto P.887691,585821947,37%725,59
AT 158868,376491957,89%825,17
T-50-2 6192,053731936,84%224,78
Chi-Ni242,831341833,33%0,00
M2 Light2146,223271866,67%608,68
Ho-Ri 281162,446961855,56%1242,60
Archer5261,782411822,22%320,09
IS-3-II91021,786781850,00%693,12
Mars 81076,565691844,44%961,29
Type 95 Heavy4220,532951747,06%575,35
KV-37783,886891758,82%1002,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6786,886121741,18%1197,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9333,245191747,06%268,37
Black Prince7619,005391637,50%554,30
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,001731668,75%349,60
AMX AC mle. 467460,004991662,50%581,26
T376246,443571637,50%335,25
M-III-Y8587,816301650,00%520,48
Type 64 6351,314571656,25%722,43
T-463153,731691546,67%458,78
Leichttraktor120,13551533,33%0,00
121B 10911,675161533,33%419,69
BT-2281,362281450,00%225,69
Sexton II3187,711571442,86%681,56
Vz. 64 Blesk8269,14323147,14%130,15
59-166345,644681450,00%852,52
MT-256132,503401442,86%142,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7424,504701435,71%562,58
M-VII-Y 91153,717451457,14%704,83
40TP Habicha6612,234331338,46%869,55
T56 GMC3116,541771338,46%152,20
Panhard EBR 10510646,856261338,46%475,17
SU-100Y 6581,155861369,23%992,28
Sherman VC Firefly 6638,085291353,85%1002,13
M10 RBFM 5357,082651315,38%426,58
B1489,922891258,33%176,33
IS-M8555,085771266,67%584,80
T-116 3153,172061225,00%386,47
Bretagne Panther 6407,424431241,67%409,48
T78 6925,925311241,67%1201,13
King Tiger (Captured) 7554,425751250,00%560,13
Black Rock 11971,173731216,67%292,01
M3 Stuart385,821521118,18%65,96
Type 4 Chi-To6527,914961154,55%955,50
IS-27555,825071145,45%510,54
VK 30.02 (D)7481,555511163,64%650,19
Churchill VII6458,094731154,55%751,25
AMX 383103,732751163,64%291,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4383,093331154,55%1117,78
Panther/M10 7766,736661145,45%1063,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,502571060,00%358,03
Ikv 723173,301901040,00%266,25
Type 5 Heavy103154,309831050,00%2379,15
ARL V396232,102811030,00%121,96
Spähpanzer Ru 2519570,606301040,00%638,01
HWK 128687,106521040,00%838,36
MKA 2219,503011040,00%592,64
Sexton I 3304,903091050,00%917,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8575,106811070,00%664,12
Matilda4265,33299933,33%468,91
Panther7641,11642966,67%1121,36
MS-1116,1173944,44%29,47
WZ-1317459,44566933,33%660,97
M7 Priest3133,67166977,78%358,55
Vz. 71 Tesák10574,67480922,22%314,34
Cruiser Mk. II2195,22288955,56%845,09
Type 95 Ji-Ro6474,11300944,44%635,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4144,89278944,44%231,89
SDP 57 Gowika7682,56301933,33%589,88
ST-I9650,44579944,44%341,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8324,67499944,44%325,77
KV-1S6180,22338944,44%77,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6372,11436977,78%883,55
Valiant 5593,67551955,56%1289,20
BT-7 artillery 3345,78437933,33%1251,43
SU-855228,88202825,00%237,02
T-34-28746,00595837,50%764,66
Churchill I5550,13511862,50%1216,11
Type 91 Heavy350,00119812,50%1,71
Škoda T 177310,63562850,00%428,33
Tiger (P)7290,38307825,00%86,59
Pawlack Tank6514,88524850,00%593,56
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6321,25464850,00%752,66
BT-7486,57180728,57%23,31
STA-2 8329,43393714,29%118,62
M56 Scorpion 7643,29622771,43%842,99
LHMTV8180,71424742,86%71,18
10TP329,17231683,33%264,10
Pvlvv fm/42239,001826100,00%261,00
Valentine387,83247650,00%138,81
Semovente M415455,67396650,00%885,91
M24 Chaffee553,17267650,00%115,57
T1E6 233,67128633,33%0,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,403515100,00%683,38
Renault FT120,8074540,00%0,00
ST vz. 394159,60346560,00%450,24
SU-14-28882,00471540,00%744,86
Marder II3315,20359560,00%1094,81
Cruiser Mk. III386,60218560,00%295,98
M8A14227,20342560,00%520,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5125,8012150,00%38,25
FV229 Contender9926,80503520,00%501,36
White Dragon 8463,20536560,00%453,77
Fiat 3000139,5091425,00%0,00
D2353,25215450,00%76,92
Renault NC-31136,00117450,00%85,14
T1 HMC2112,00178475,00%699,70
T3 HMC2126,75213425,00%339,75
WZ-131G FT61111,25445450,00%2404,65
AMX 65 t8804,75547450,00%736,53
Patton the Tank 9858,00466425,00%645,81
T7 Combat Car 210,25145475,00%261,00
Excalibur 6663,25491450,00%958,13
Pudel 6368,67409333,33%342,29
Renault FT 75 BS2227,002463100,00%1547,25
7TP261,33172333,33%3,10
WZ-113G FT101555,33528333,33%759,01
Somua SAu 404649,67409366,67%1807,06
XM66F 8879,00515333,33%638,57
KV-1SA 5496,33441366,67%994,10
TOG II* 6544,33497333,33%553,42
T26E5 8772,33742366,67%868,11
T14 5301,00682250,00%470,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,00200250,00%350,31
Renault Otsu154,0018020,00%3,10
4TP1130,503452100,00%681,83
D120,001292100,00%261,00
T-26258,501912100,00%292,43
Type 586233,5021520,00%141,39
VK 28.016596,50695250,00%2147,90
T-60234,501952100,00%264,10
Black Prince II 7812,0042520,00%707,47
TS-54 8768,5041720,00%507,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8204,00443250,00%137,13
L-60 219,507920,00%0,00
Strv fm/211254,007071100,00%1731,95
Type 62 7359,0031110,00%409,03
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001061100,00%261,00
Strv m/38296,005751100,00%439,27
Strv m/40L3109,003171100,00%380,85
WZ-12091670,0053610,00%1544,05
AT-1293,001911100,00%372,57
Cruiser Mk. I148,005010,00%0,00
CAV mod. 71112515,0013341100,00%1850,49
SU-76G FT4733,003101100,00%1622,10
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5517,0017110,00%751,55
60G FT5350,002931100,00%697,72
T-34-2G FT71174,0030210,00%1198,28
T18 HMC30,00921100,00%261,00
AMX 67 Imbattable111308,0063010,00%450,79
T-45 292,003141100,00%421,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3242,003241100,00%651,08
AC 4 Experimental 6977,009781100,00%1927,10
Dicker Max 6367,0022710,00%303,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 544,0032910,00%3,10
M4A1 FL 10 6550,0027910,00%550,01
M41D 8832,0010881100,00%1624,40
Turán III prototípus 5122,003691100,00%261,70
43 M. Toldi III 345,005610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-11-19
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2018-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2015-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-09