simoidmo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles435848103367
Ø Tier6,798,508,258,36
Victories2085947,86%450,00%5654,37%16845,78%
Defeats2212250,76%450,00%4543,69%19252,32%
Draws6031,38%00,00%21,94%71,91%
Battles survived1098725,21%112,50%2625,24%8422,89%
Tanks destroyed255180,5910,13620,601940,53
Destruction ratio0,780,140,810,69
Tanks spotted428770,9830,382031,974691,28
Damage dealt637,90796,38944,06972,66
Capture points521911,2000,001671,627392,01
Defense points157740,3600,00260,251350,37
Experience399,39398,63555,04513,08
WN7761,60427,011008,61766,58
WN8823,18628,041066,55900,57
Total
Battles43584
Ø Tier6,79
Victories2085947,86%
Defeats2212250,76%
Draws6031,38%
Battles survived1098725,21%
Tanks destroyed255180,59
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted428770,98
Damage dealt637,90
Capture points521911,20
Defense points157740,36
Experience399,39
WN7761,60
WN8823,18
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,50
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt796,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience398,63
WN7427,01
WN8628,04
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier8,25
Victories5654,37%
Defeats4543,69%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived2625,24%
Tanks destroyed620,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted2031,97
Damage dealt944,06
Capture points1671,62
Defense points260,25
Experience555,04
WN71008,61
WN81066,55
Past 30 days
Battles367
Ø Tier8,36
Victories16845,78%
Defeats19252,32%
Draws71,91%
Battles survived8422,89%
Tanks destroyed1940,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4691,28
Damage dealt972,66
Capture points7392,01
Defense points1350,37
Experience513,08
WN7766,58
WN8900,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2862,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,670,000,000,00
Capture points210,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience412,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2862,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,22%
Tanks destroyed90,20
Destruction ratio0,26
Tanks spotted320,71
Damage dealt1.132,67
Capture points210,47
Defense points00,00
Experience412,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt391,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience307,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt391,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience307,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,780,000,000,00
Capture points374,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience345,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted161,78
Damage dealt408,78
Capture points374,11
Defense points00,00
Experience345,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4743,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6056,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2523,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,480,000,000,00
Capture points2972,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5124,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience454,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4743,93%
Defeats6056,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2523,36%
Tanks destroyed410,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted660,62
Damage dealt836,48
Capture points2972,78
Defense points5124,79
Experience454,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3586000
Victories145840,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats202456,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1042,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88824,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16200,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38041,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt707,330,000,000,00
Capture points46921,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points51691,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience367,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles3586
Victories145840,66%
Defeats202456,44%
Draws1042,90%
Battles survived88824,76%
Tanks destroyed16200,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted38041,06
Damage dealt707,33
Capture points46921,31
Defense points51691,44
Experience367,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories3829,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9270,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2317,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,850,000,000,00
Capture points30,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience374,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories3829,01%
Defeats9270,23%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived2317,56%
Tanks destroyed370,28
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted690,53
Damage dealt1.021,85
Capture points30,02
Defense points300,23
Experience374,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (274)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell B 6525,66394165250,42%849,87
AMX 13 57 7555,76456137050,29%985,88
Type 64 6513,03463134352,05%1317,18
Leopard Prototyp A91285,21539118845,71%1034,36
VK 36.01 (H)6542,25370113149,60%806,99
IS-38852,71441105448,29%815,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6532,7432198946,92%696,59
M18 Hellcat6516,2132096548,08%739,18
KV-856517,2634194650,74%741,68
Spähpanzer Ru 2519514,0537487945,85%538,97
T675446,4431285749,94%965,30
HWK 128502,0639784245,13%675,94
Leopard 1101425,6050681143,16%940,34
59-166396,5533178350,70%1025,70
T376364,5233769049,71%842,36
KV-1S6438,5835368952,98%737,61
KV-15375,8229366646,40%644,55
VK 30.01 (D)6692,1147666351,89%1334,11
UDES 14 Alt 581114,5254361147,30%1301,64
P.44 Pantera81006,4752757244,93%1178,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8447,8936156845,07%582,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518780,9144755847,49%733,06
Strv 746614,0538354051,85%1124,15
WZ-1328611,5246853143,69%904,86
T-109821,3241252647,53%606,50
IS7636,7540949447,17%710,52
43 M. Toldi III 393,1615449147,86%308,02
T-34-856704,3146947950,31%1355,34
IS-7101145,2246947743,40%704,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2102,9217146848,50%384,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81019,2858646447,20%1016,59
AMX 12 t6564,1351145353,20%1633,50
Jagdpanther II8641,7633643941,69%418,99
Jagdpanther7556,9032843146,64%570,43
Jagdtiger91085,7940642043,57%726,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6686,8639841349,88%1233,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10748,3743741139,17%580,87
Tiger I7679,7639238745,99%705,31
T-50-2 6358,0337034347,52%876,21
Panhard AMD 178B6497,6344233560,00%1595,66
121B 101212,6651932541,54%766,40
Tiger II8617,8940332348,30%501,52
Char Futur 4 91351,6056931650,63%1056,44
P26/404502,5533628856,25%1468,55
Nashorn6738,3739728645,45%1170,58
ELC EVEN 90 8481,2445828445,42%784,74
M36 Jackson6845,4250826950,56%1454,17
Škoda T 256541,5039525446,85%898,25
Kunze Panzer 91273,8054325045,20%1057,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,5721524554,69%489,70
Centurion Mk. I8701,1542424137,76%642,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6791,4346223946,86%1253,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7466,6238123551,06%750,83
CS-63101212,1356921246,70%807,79
Jagdpanzer E 100101186,5647120949,76%696,34
Super Hellcat 7715,2942920746,86%938,95
T499687,8938520340,39%756,92
T-34-17651,9240819948,24%832,51
Type 586494,6534019748,22%840,88
ARL 446757,2644619352,33%1319,69
LHMTV8559,8760419144,50%824,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8821,3048818842,55%725,44
Kolohousenka1116,3017418354,64%510,04
StuG III Ausf. G5311,3223517943,58%547,37
STA-18783,9647417147,37%848,52
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,5737717146,78%722,07
Jagdpanzer IV6307,9426216144,10%330,35
Type T-345238,4524215947,80%477,77
Object 277101273,1450015942,77%767,85
P.43 bis6770,8945715848,73%1472,62
Emil I8845,4950915843,04%722,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507629,6739215651,28%705,05
T25/27645,8536815647,44%756,82
T-34-28596,4341815544,52%556,35
Object 140101240,6262015446,75%837,13
WZ-1209671,1245413845,65%460,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191117,3554213348,87%781,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505251,4621613250,00%400,22
AMX M4 mle. 54101168,3051912944,96%666,67
XM551 Sheridan10699,6941912240,98%550,91
VK 28.016243,3431911941,18%460,89
T-1506914,5555211250,89%1570,50
K-91-PT 9991,6755711147,75%765,31
StuG IV 5235,8320711046,36%388,86
M446431,9729310741,12%460,37
CS-538707,4650910554,29%874,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68285,4543210544,76%279,91
E 100101259,0848810042,00%706,11
Strv m/425378,093069960,61%988,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8916,414709549,47%789,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8802,605599458,51%883,46
Lago4182,982079345,16%378,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5223,192579356,99%501,97
Black Prince7627,985139252,17%675,47
M24 Chaffee5176,183019143,96%356,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101204,875699146,15%667,83
Hummel6618,463749050,00%812,39
Super Conqueror101154,314539027,78%528,11
M66815,945198856,82%1251,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2110,831898749,43%308,55
Conqueror9596,674638737,93%238,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,002018742,53%198,06
ST vz. 394188,471818542,35%365,61
T-28483,401708460,71%197,56
T28 Prototype8637,763888240,24%419,68
M10 RBFM 5485,204018243,90%805,06
TNH 105/10008748,386008154,32%788,02
Pvlvv fm/42260,041027843,59%80,04
Crusader6289,582887755,84%793,42
L-60 236,261207644,74%56,18
Lorraine 39L AM3108,361417553,33%244,48
Ikv 1035199,891957545,33%257,75
53TP Markowskiego8808,015117437,84%656,32
E 759824,225237439,19%451,24
FV3046454,263237448,65%641,04
BZ-587617,294607345,21%598,54
King Tiger (Captured) 7881,845167347,95%1075,98
Cromwell6555,363607247,22%978,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,151697241,67%313,79
T-549654,495077140,85%372,36
M5A1 Stuart4240,102367040,00%667,49
Covenanter5170,762617047,14%384,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7924,265136946,38%1172,23
T56 GMC3131,941706950,72%291,59
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5396,004606855,88%1305,73
Leo7693,394676648,48%1063,65
CS-599691,425076642,42%402,83
M14/412208,002386566,15%870,28
T-448606,064096543,08%579,21
Comet7546,513486339,68%605,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,921866350,79%97,71
AMX 65 t8727,323816336,51%499,02
SU-130PM 81128,715256352,38%1045,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5193,653336253,23%508,84
45TP Habicha7552,334956139,34%467,81
AMX 50 1008991,006206050,00%987,35
Caernarvon8779,954705942,37%631,30
FV224 Chopper71070,206505954,24%1210,85
Semovente M415573,713255853,45%1236,95
GSR 3301 Setter7201,723645846,55%239,90
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3195,362065655,36%621,43
MKA 2182,292485259,62%674,05
Sav m/434162,021895154,90%322,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5496,382535030,00%1098,72
WZ-1317433,164065056,00%797,04
AMX 105 AM mle. 474188,961945060,00%595,67
LT vz. 352121,181714959,18%508,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5469,803904944,90%970,99
LT vz. 383155,192194858,33%621,30
Grille5493,813044753,19%954,10
Leichttraktor142,671034641,30%7,05
Centurion Mk. 7/19887,835464652,17%712,42
Hotchkiss EBR7361,783494636,96%522,87
4TP1126,022114367,44%655,86
60TP Lewandowskiego101203,634694339,53%573,69
T2971169,166674348,84%1361,31
Centurion Action X101355,124594339,53%762,50
Object 268 Version V 10989,645034247,62%529,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 269,902134245,24%115,59
Type 619749,493844136,59%376,69
AT 25457,904504165,85%1171,87
STB-110779,754174032,50%284,21
T-60274,031483948,72%132,22
Patton the Tank 9852,164083836,84%529,71
Strv fm/21174,411983756,76%293,28
M5 Stuart4130,002343745,95%163,23
Windhund 8829,494613737,84%587,40
Fiat 3000189,531573652,78%315,20
Ikv 723229,331943636,11%493,53
Škoda T 245323,662943554,29%806,61
Renault NC-31133,801013548,57%72,57
Marder II3122,741253531,43%126,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6303,862893531,43%622,91
Fantôme 91177,174493528,57%812,17
Konštrukta T-34/1007685,034713444,12%893,73
T110E5101199,395993342,42%668,82
Type 1 Chi-He4357,282653250,00%1057,03
SU-76M4339,882823243,75%831,82
A-436481,224133262,50%940,50
Object 430U101307,616273161,29%1025,33
P.43 ter7719,874843036,67%848,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7763,904843046,67%969,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3156,701963036,67%390,75
M3 Stuart367,861672832,14%2,72
TVP VTU Koncept8680,294102839,29%579,27
Sturer Emil7312,363312857,14%319,77
Panzerjäger I2139,111452740,74%304,92
Vz. 60S Dravec 101426,745602748,15%712,41
M8A14167,892082740,74%188,79
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9483,854392744,44%451,63
KV-26534,694102653,85%851,78
Object 43091079,044442646,15%781,16
T-345503,883722454,17%1322,38
Strv m/40L3207,502062450,00%616,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91087,614842347,83%768,36
T-46391,821692259,09%293,10
T3 HMC2100,141292250,00%269,14
AMX M4 mle. 457552,734212254,55%590,66
Marder 38T4511,862782250,00%1290,17
T110E3101004,684842245,45%477,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6596,824562259,09%957,84
MS-1187,601772065,00%433,38
Vz. 44-17481,503122015,00%301,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4192,102552055,00%469,28
P.435279,112381942,11%473,95
Vickers Mk. E Type B278,161391947,37%147,76
Pawlack Tank6510,744281942,11%588,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3195,332221855,56%552,62
VK 30.01 (P)6773,765891741,18%1158,06
M127606,765291764,71%741,85
Renault FT155,561331668,75%308,29
14TP4196,632111675,00%714,75
T-29 3232,882611675,00%889,66
AE Phase I 9884,884361631,25%448,07
Hotchkiss H35275,331251533,33%92,01
Renault FT 75 BS277,071011450,00%278,08
IS-27392,863531450,00%319,32
FCM 362120,381951353,85%428,46
AMX ELC 901 6383,384821353,85%951,09
AMX 50 1209869,753801233,33%438,54
M2 Light276,001581154,55%176,99
Somua S353288,901911050,00%722,46
Black Prince II 7340,102851010,00%135,86
T28 Concept 7891,304491030,00%1012,31
BT-7 artillery 398,302211060,00%300,13
T-262101,78147977,78%518,08
T-116 3146,78217944,44%426,63
Strv m/38298,88164850,00%261,65
M15/423500,13294837,50%1538,17
Churchill VII6403,38234837,50%385,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,00167850,00%414,67
Char de transition 6484,38342837,50%421,29
Valiant 5439,88410837,50%762,63
T328750,71427742,86%626,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,5059650,00%77,53
O-I6540,67288616,67%663,40
Grille 1510838,33455650,00%458,53
T92 8255,67228616,67%165,13
T1 Heavy5632,00524560,00%1436,58
T25 AT7672,40321520,00%625,30
T1 Cunningham116,0064425,00%0,00
7TP2138,00167450,00%323,40
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,25261450,00%748,08
AMR 35 2123,75159450,00%434,83
Strv S1 8541,50252425,00%234,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3494,75279425,00%1133,85
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,67255333,33%294,37
Churchill I5337,6716330,00%418,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9572,0022430,00%156,12
IT-3 4306,6714530,00%603,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81241,0030430,00%1125,15
Matilda4512,003822100,00%1744,38
AMX 404150,50296250,00%402,64
AMX 383771,006462100,00%4789,72
T288407,0015920,00%111,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3151,5014620,00%448,83
AMX ELC bis5250,50213250,00%704,30
T-70365,508720,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010285,0012520,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go297,008410,00%165,23
Type 4 Chi-To6348,0012910,00%332,54
M415101,002271100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3159,003771100,00%713,61
T-4371521,007981100,00%2222,43
M10 Wolverine56,0011410,00%0,00
Bishop566,002541100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5162,007161100,00%451,98
T-34 with L-11 4224,0012310,00%429,36
Object 283 92215,0070510,00%2133,77
Tiger 131 6447,003651100,00%645,67
T-45 251,005310,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 60,002951100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71927,0072510,00%2630,61
Chi-Go 70,004921100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-20
Left: 2026-02-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-28
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-07
Left: 2024-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2016-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-11
Left: 2017-03-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-06
Left: 2021-08-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-04-14
Left: 2018-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-11
Left: 2020-06-30