sim4o

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-11-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54755000
Ø Tier6,160,000,000,00
Victories2577747,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2842851,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5501,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1416725,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed327450,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted323400,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt485,220,000,000,00
Capture points314780,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points303840,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience320,220,000,000,00
WN7682,850,000,000,00
WN8638,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles54755
Ø Tier6,16
Victories2577747,08%
Defeats2842851,92%
Draws5501,00%
Battles survived1416725,87%
Tanks destroyed327450,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted323400,59
Damage dealt485,22
Capture points314780,57
Defense points303840,55
Experience320,22
WN7682,85
WN8638,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2145,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1839,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,650,000,000,00
Capture points1172,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2145,65%
Defeats2452,17%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1839,13%
Tanks destroyed90,20
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted320,70
Damage dealt772,65
Capture points1172,54
Defense points00,00
Experience337,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt439,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience370,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories861,54%
Defeats430,77%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted151,15
Damage dealt439,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience370,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2242,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2955,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt578,960,000,000,00
Capture points1001,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience323,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2242,31%
Defeats2955,77%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1630,77%
Tanks destroyed160,31
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted591,13
Damage dealt578,96
Capture points1001,92
Defense points621,19
Experience323,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,130,000,000,00
Capture points2297,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1133,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience345,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1341,94%
Tanks destroyed110,35
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted190,61
Damage dealt770,13
Capture points2297,39
Defense points1133,65
Experience345,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories2843,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3655,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2335,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt788,650,000,000,00
Capture points1782,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience246,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories2843,08%
Defeats3655,38%
Draws11,54%
Battles survived2335,38%
Tanks destroyed310,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted280,43
Damage dealt788,65
Capture points1782,74
Defense points961,48
Experience246,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (306)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Churchill III 5437,60454235747,60%806,73
Matilda4422,53300165252,24%1230,05
SU-1006554,47315159749,72%900,54
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,39262129147,48%650,19
S-517474,4130784146,97%422,53
T-34-85M 6507,5334180947,22%659,07
WZ-1328461,9937880644,79%591,96
Hummel6577,9827279947,68%774,61
VK 30.01 (H)5436,9830276448,17%989,47
T-34-856473,4935275152,06%862,90
Tiger I7669,5437871947,84%735,18
Object 70491046,1638766842,96%606,11
G.W. Tiger9759,4132364945,15%565,04
Panther7578,2334963544,57%726,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8913,4037462145,09%772,53
T14 5362,9933961852,10%644,33
AMX 13 909565,8738161742,63%589,97
ISU-1528652,0532261240,52%421,64
KV-856547,2433359846,49%774,74
VK 36.01 (H)6501,0735259552,27%806,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9896,7236857741,25%510,59
T-448632,6239455646,04%658,67
TOG II* 6606,7038254149,72%939,20
Jagdpanther II8657,4433153342,96%444,29
IS-38972,7546453148,96%1007,60
E 759948,8045153146,14%702,70
Dicker Max 6438,4829349545,25%577,55
M26 Pershing8553,2237848445,25%480,49
Panther II8603,8536747746,12%614,58
T-109948,1339344943,43%689,18
FV3046286,2822144845,54%286,82
Tiger II8764,8438842947,79%743,77
T28 Prototype8662,4638241948,45%527,35
AMX 12 t6219,5127341447,34%385,75
E 509903,1744239947,87%672,31
WZ-1317253,1834439446,95%310,17
Leopard Prototyp A9795,9439339442,64%497,76
G.W. Panther7912,3933938946,79%1011,61
AMX 50 1008772,4839438847,68%698,32
M10 Wolverine5373,4824138345,43%709,00
T25/27610,3536337149,60%730,12
Indien-Panzer8684,2941336844,57%704,73
SU-1527600,5133436750,68%717,19
Tiger (P)7619,0834835942,90%597,22
P.43 ter7527,1833835245,45%616,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5349,6332035252,56%857,01
SU-100M17525,1731534544,64%508,43
Jagdpanther7577,6635434446,51%605,25
AMX ELC bis5211,3022133940,71%474,80
KV-15405,2328633544,78%678,01
AMX AC mle. 488686,9135333444,31%518,84
IS-27584,4036331348,56%606,86
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5257,3723131348,56%554,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7455,3029431144,69%453,28
AMX 13 757272,8836130348,18%367,74
IS7653,6041730245,36%749,23
VK 30.02 (D)7437,8833530144,19%463,74
Heavy Tank No. VI 6520,7935030050,33%724,36
Leo7463,7232229541,36%472,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5288,8924329550,17%644,48
E 100101204,9745429251,37%821,05
Grille5446,1021628947,75%903,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,3123228949,48%424,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6427,9626727345,05%599,86
Panhard AMD 178B6251,4027127352,01%555,33
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6408,0334726752,06%716,95
SU-85B4320,5521126043,85%703,46
KV-48602,5535725843,02%434,12
T297786,7642225748,64%844,57
Strv 746387,2228525446,46%529,66
59-166207,3133425147,81%386,65
ARL 446484,1429225039,60%600,53
T-549620,4235024538,78%327,84
Valentine3204,4220624351,03%664,27
Sturer Emil7600,7933123545,53%638,83
ARL V396457,2127822840,35%660,36
Type 586413,0431622745,81%632,19
AMX M4 mle. 457656,1636222445,98%721,02
T-1506560,4334722049,09%843,03
Type T-345316,7726521845,41%722,02
MT-256274,1527921344,60%627,29
Churchill I5386,0527021144,08%659,45
T-34-17544,0735820946,89%649,01
SU-855398,3023220752,66%889,35
M24 Chaffee5210,5325620648,06%548,13
UDES 038467,3028720236,63%199,49
Achilles6364,0027320247,03%463,11
SU-76M4169,8616619454,64%378,91
M18 Hellcat6522,6434919050,00%808,16
Object 25791036,6942118844,15%742,18
KV-37833,0142418752,94%1033,82
M4A1 Sherman5325,0528818552,97%814,05
M446483,3647418543,24%601,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6354,0426818442,39%281,46
T-29 3240,5423818252,75%756,70
T-437445,5735718047,78%538,73
T207573,7040417849,44%700,16
KV-26399,3928317646,59%482,46
P.43 bis6368,2129917347,40%494,03
O-I Experimental5449,9232117356,07%823,88
AMX AC mle. 467484,0329617245,93%469,21
Matilda IV 5313,2428717047,06%629,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4153,2620216950,89%257,61
VK 30.01 (P)6433,3431316950,30%583,04
StuG III Ausf. G5308,3020316842,26%495,09
O-I6462,5431616747,31%586,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5265,7024216643,37%488,06
Bishop5243,8717816541,21%293,07
Type 4 Chi-To6380,2626916444,51%500,63
Leichttraktor1133,9118516350,92%567,81
Pz.Sfl. IVc5326,7923515744,59%569,41
Jagdpanzer IV6538,9639015444,81%912,64
Sherman III5297,4426515152,32%676,15
T-345299,7729114645,89%661,97
P.435257,2825414152,48%557,55
S35 CA5356,9826014141,84%598,03
Archer5225,6521214148,23%318,08
Churchill VII6401,6633514050,00%555,10
Strv m/425229,5021713842,03%368,87
SU-85I 5329,7222813844,20%502,59
60G FT5229,8621413645,59%288,21
T376293,3535213644,12%607,14
LTP 3174,5420013647,06%694,95
Škoda T 256405,6130213238,64%507,14
Nashorn6464,0132313150,38%673,15
T28 Concept 7449,7837812947,29%413,65
Lago4221,0122612549,60%589,90
AMX 50 1209730,7541412533,60%333,30
Ikv 1035196,7318812343,09%239,26
B.U.G.I.6493,1738812346,34%665,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4156,9019912347,97%365,99
T1 HMC2100,7911812148,76%437,71
25TP KSUST II5217,7421512142,98%280,76
T-34 shielded 5341,3728811946,22%675,54
O-Ni7607,1236511845,76%563,68
M75202,6623411549,57%568,43
B14161,7519311450,88%294,80
P.44 Pantera8661,0936811445,61%590,71
T1 Cunningham1109,9920311351,33%570,27
M3 Lee4180,7321511356,64%559,15
E 50 Ausf. M101191,5942611342,48%731,89
VK 100.01 (P)8706,4538211347,79%572,00
Škoda T 245242,0622911250,00%496,41
Black Prince7514,1837011250,00%520,90
Cromwell6367,4834210847,22%542,51
45TP Habicha7481,1849110245,10%399,59
Wespe3195,1813010138,61%523,95
T3 HMC2203,7018810151,49%845,36
BDR G1 B5349,1331510051,00%577,97
40TP Habicha6320,823139950,51%424,69
MTLS-1G14 3307,063029644,79%1131,22
A-205102,111719548,42%155,50
DS PZInż5268,802639443,62%355,19
Grant4156,251579232,61%243,99
AMX 404127,291799248,91%304,76
Sav m/434143,611709244,57%167,78
M36 Jackson6366,782259240,22%365,07
Marder II3237,832018948,31%623,92
T216266,622668940,45%477,59
43 M. Toldi III 3104,041908950,56%393,58
AT 25322,942808749,43%664,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5300,663848357,83%806,30
M5 Stuart4121,232128248,78%160,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,782128144,44%214,13
T328472,543488038,75%233,65
M10 RBFM 5348,762778050,00%521,50
BT-7 artillery 3172,561917946,84%526,93
T404369,672527853,85%918,87
Challenger7534,094377852,56%571,13
Crusader6210,172347749,35%445,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,171667650,00%202,15
VK 28.016251,552817339,73%480,74
T-284203,101987150,70%477,23
Type 1 Chi-He4128,041937047,14%190,49
Birch Gun4157,671556952,17%430,64
T6 Medium4345,862326949,28%705,17
StuG IV 5246,912116850,00%466,71
P26/404232,852386656,06%551,26
M374283,971816659,09%984,59
Alecto4223,051936547,69%439,69
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4287,452086453,13%667,19
Type 5 Chi-Ri7436,133306346,03%481,41
Ikv 723122,921396336,51%98,01
SU-76G FT4298,022236342,86%517,05
ST vz. 394197,102006149,18%469,24
M415318,642256142,62%301,04
T56 GMC3218,171966058,33%736,80
T95E2 8529,953616045,00%455,27
M5A1 Stuart4199,712195950,85%564,83
Covenanter5148,052245942,37%257,01
T1E6 274,321355944,07%133,66
T309586,213655839,66%216,98
Marder 38T4225,162415851,72%449,13
1108555,003485743,86%380,78
Somua SAu 404119,541695761,40%256,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3129,341395639,29%225,23
CS-447588,044065650,00%697,94
Cruiser Mk. II2202,702165350,94%929,14
Super Hellcat 7481,723085345,28%510,77
M3 Stuart3147,902135162,75%575,78
Emil I8421,402934835,42%141,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007350,073354542,22%301,92
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,821474440,91%219,42
SU-182104,141104353,49%494,96
M46 Patton9370,473374337,21%47,01
Somua S353178,402184264,29%473,99
KV-1S6387,213224254,76%565,59
14TP4198,452474055,00%684,29
M8A14221,631954040,00%340,65
T1 Heavy5414,153143948,72%717,05
AMR 35 2253,562873958,97%1252,23
M7 Priest3360,952183857,89%1063,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3119,611953844,74%269,57
MS-11291,972033554,29%1778,92
Lorraine 39L AM3112,291173545,71%190,83
Valentine AT4195,091913458,82%511,37
Renault UE 573147,121693455,88%379,07
Löwe 8844,004183342,42%750,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3116,001603138,71%162,90
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8722,323783148,39%683,69
Sexton II3120,901783040,00%275,49
AT-12107,271053056,67%303,01
Strv m/40L3179,661742948,28%481,79
BT-7476,721312948,28%87,90
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4504,286652962,07%1363,98
LT vz. 38387,001692853,57%220,15
M15/423216,892072842,86%458,90
T-463127,711522846,43%348,70
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6219,773942653,85%450,07
10TP3105,091592360,87%356,05
M2 Medium Tank3124,741532347,83%276,94
Universal Carrier 2-pdr267,61952339,13%19,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3217,142172231,82%570,25
M3G FT3162,091782259,09%416,16
Type 98 Ke-Ni3189,622222157,14%758,44
WZ-131G FT6303,572602142,86%259,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,251472055,00%419,27
Cruiser Mk. IV484,801202040,00%3,34
Type 95 Heavy4126,211511942,11%166,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3133,112451866,67%503,30
Type 91 Heavy357,891181838,89%6,54
M127440,392831850,00%394,38
Pz.Sfl. IC 4290,722971850,00%733,33
Valentine II 4150,062011866,67%495,93
BT-22161,351671752,94%686,97
Hotchkiss H352113,821711764,71%515,80
Cruiser Mk. I1131,061321741,18%457,22
D23263,882531656,25%1035,32
Chi-Ni2150,501791637,50%544,50
WZ-1209724,253761637,50%410,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2141,201701553,33%633,18
Stuart I-IV3168,002221566,67%698,05
T7 Combat Car 271,601421553,33%230,84
AMX 383103,291411428,57%79,79
LT vz. 35254,31911338,46%0,00
Renault FT AC2112,171071241,67%194,22
Cruiser Mk. III3122,421861250,00%420,47
L6/402108,271411136,36%127,69
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2178,092041154,55%900,36
T-26G FT2127,361031127,27%189,63
Char Futur 4 9717,732751127,27%288,44
Pvlvv fm/422142,101591040,00%385,76
T2 Medium Tank286,301101040,00%188,12
MKA 2200,902591050,00%647,40
Type 95 Ha-Go271,00149955,56%186,86
Panzerjäger I2216,22150933,33%682,72
T-262124,78133922,22%417,57
Pz.Kpfw. I251,00118933,33%0,00
T-703220,22244955,56%769,19
L-60 275,00175944,44%201,32
Renault FT180,88150862,50%425,87
M22119,25141825,00%316,38
Vickers Mk. E Type B2177,38177850,00%726,93
Strv m/38290,14190771,43%407,56
Renault Otsu1169,00263757,14%754,80
M2 Light246,86147742,86%26,22
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro232,57128757,14%139,60
Loyd Gun Carriage281,29139757,14%457,09
T-60276,14133742,86%89,46
D12154,17193650,00%674,90
Sturmpanzer I Bison3221,50213683,33%820,05
SARL 424214,83291683,33%776,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,60300580,00%946,93
Renault FT 75 BS2194,60164540,00%1034,05
T18 HMC38,4078560,00%208,91
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8143,40381560,00%216,46
Valiant 5260,00322580,00%554,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I185,501714100,00%493,88
M14/412165,00198425,00%408,62
Renault NC-31127,7586450,00%85,14
7TP2222,75248475,00%926,70
UDES 14 Alt 58536,67309333,33%301,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0049333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3184,00199333,33%357,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,33460366,67%532,10
Kolohousenka1135,502122100,00%806,58
Fiat 30001130,00194250,00%516,26
4TP1121,502012100,00%630,69
FCM 36276,5095250,00%177,26
Renault R352131,502382100,00%611,00
Strv fm/21131,001561100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8533,0029710,00%587,50
T-45 2402,004971100,00%2986,15
KV-220-2 5748,005631100,00%1463,38
Light Mk. VIC 20,00851100,00%261,00
Panzer 58 Mutz 8974,0026410,00%836,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-11-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-11-14
Left: 2024-12-24