seboolba

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4438211116211
Ø Tier8,729,829,769,84
Victories2140348,22%436,36%5345,69%9344,08%
Defeats2234750,35%763,64%6253,45%11454,03%
Draws6321,42%00,00%10,86%41,90%
Battles survived1150925,93%218,18%3429,31%6028,44%
Tanks destroyed310340,7040,36840,721470,70
Destruction ratio0,940,441,020,97
Tanks spotted377440,8570,64870,751640,78
Damage dealt1.231,731.354,641.521,941.528,34
Capture points418130,94100,911080,931800,85
Defense points174800,3900,00410,35510,24
Experience565,56611,36690,83593,83
WN7892,81453,12838,96787,42
WN81123,561004,911228,611212,83
Total
Battles44382
Ø Tier8,72
Victories2140348,22%
Defeats2234750,35%
Draws6321,42%
Battles survived1150925,93%
Tanks destroyed310340,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted377440,85
Damage dealt1.231,73
Capture points418130,94
Defense points174800,39
Experience565,56
WN7892,81
WN81123,56
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,82
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.354,64
Capture points100,91
Defense points00,00
Experience611,36
WN7453,12
WN81004,91
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,76
Victories5345,69%
Defeats6253,45%
Draws10,86%
Battles survived3429,31%
Tanks destroyed840,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted870,75
Damage dealt1.521,94
Capture points1080,93
Defense points410,35
Experience690,83
WN7838,96
WN81228,61
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier9,84
Victories9344,08%
Defeats11454,03%
Draws41,90%
Battles survived6028,44%
Tanks destroyed1470,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted1640,78
Damage dealt1.528,34
Capture points1800,85
Defense points510,24
Experience593,83
WN7787,42
WN81212,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2044,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2351,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1124,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,910,000,000,00
Capture points400,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience624,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2044,44%
Defeats2351,11%
Draws24,44%
Battles survived1124,44%
Tanks destroyed120,27
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted270,60
Damage dealt1.211,91
Capture points400,89
Defense points30,07
Experience624,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats853,33%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt470,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt515,250,000,000,00
Capture points774,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience382,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt515,25
Capture points774,81
Defense points00,00
Experience382,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5144,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6354,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3026,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,430,000,000,00
Capture points3843,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience414,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5144,35%
Defeats6354,78%
Draws10,87%
Battles survived3026,09%
Tanks destroyed440,38
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1110,97
Damage dealt492,43
Capture points3843,34
Defense points150,13
Experience414,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,810,000,000,00
Capture points1237,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points462,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience616,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.027,81
Capture points1237,69
Defense points462,88
Experience616,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt622,630,000,000,00
Capture points1763,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1002,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience400,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2963,04%
Defeats1736,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed160,35
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted521,13
Damage dealt622,63
Capture points1763,83
Defense points1002,17
Experience400,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (202)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101787,61580434647,28%1275,98
Manticore10937,94607281747,46%913,43
Jagdpanzer E 100101809,52606243350,88%1343,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101086,65652233749,21%835,10
TVP T 50/51101462,04647225146,51%1044,90
Strv 103B101831,47623203149,38%1230,18
AT 15A 7943,02610181654,68%1458,38
G.W. Tiger91175,07542165049,27%1102,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101845,39753147451,90%1274,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81124,93575146149,76%1311,75
T-1091489,50686107848,24%1559,99
T28 Prototype81224,9950785850,00%1350,84
E 7591441,6464080643,92%1435,86
IS-7101564,0667077447,29%1190,40
Type 5 Heavy102195,8182268954,57%1607,78
T34 81057,8657266446,84%1174,57
Jagdtiger91475,7161861749,11%1267,02
IS-4101558,6666159948,75%1208,20
Char Futur 4 91508,8272859551,43%1318,66
121B 101293,8260654846,90%885,54
E 100101471,6257053442,13%978,57
M18 Hellcat6610,5043252048,85%990,33
Tiger II8945,5754951145,60%1010,96
Ferdinand8881,7743949940,08%701,22
KV-15415,8731145246,90%748,19
Waffenträger auf E 100102004,9362143048,60%1371,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101101,1647041343,10%675,91
IS-381093,4961640246,02%1237,21
G.W. Panther71235,7351137746,68%1685,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559847,3158436451,65%735,27
Strv 103-091577,2547735546,20%1282,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91503,7863132544,31%1219,62
VK 36.01 (H)6314,5329030449,01%351,85
Tiger I7469,7237529846,98%419,96
WZ-1328423,1443129642,91%462,98
T-1506447,8039027945,52%541,40
KV-26684,4651227450,73%1116,09
T92 HMC101279,3663627050,00%1089,27
Hummel6801,8736226143,68%1164,70
T3091287,1943526043,85%934,31
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81505,8674623850,42%1756,01
T-505115,1530522049,09%208,51
UDES 0381050,3138021245,75%996,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,0524020248,51%411,25
IS7604,7847319745,18%627,74
SU-14-28965,7056119348,70%1032,95
AMX 13 909512,1549619340,93%492,44
Sturer Emil7848,0355018943,39%1089,79
Jagdpanther7650,4744117548,57%773,76
T110E4101349,5150117447,70%792,27
StuG III Ausf. G5242,4821017051,76%413,49
Jagdpanzer IV6349,7133516453,05%492,56
Grille5450,4225415753,50%914,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9880,6157415042,00%628,23
FV215b (183) 101255,1560014847,30%752,65
AMX 13 757300,1848014548,28%426,92
FV215b 101119,4948614429,86%569,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3135,5724314350,35%292,09
T25/27690,7652414049,29%871,66
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101690,4561513043,08%1074,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,7422412744,88%585,94
S-517913,1053312550,40%1016,35
Ikv 90 Typ B7500,9428112539,20%437,58
WZ-1317374,4758310358,25%668,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6544,8731210153,47%894,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4157,641749455,32%298,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,771519135,16%2,00
T14 5324,294019044,44%471,93
T 54D 91301,696598845,45%1043,01
T-345121,692468641,86%69,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 518855,986478350,60%845,81
T-284105,051617754,55%184,26
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,573757748,05%663,40
AMX 12 t6197,683687653,95%372,86
CC-46 Pancernik 91451,567687252,78%1304,52
Sturmpanzer II4293,601886842,65%953,72
59-166214,324136845,59%366,58
FV4005 Stage II101396,605426744,78%836,91
Crusader6224,302966439,06%424,35
CS-599684,295116338,10%361,04
Nashorn6596,794936147,54%879,27
Ikv 1035258,731865928,81%350,83
SMV CC-678749,784475949,15%675,87
A-20595,682615366,04%297,36
Charioteer8609,314875248,08%470,59
M3 Stuart3136,022795156,86%489,99
T-463102,761475048,00%260,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291238,376974961,22%1101,21
T-34-856549,403554751,06%939,00
Type T-345406,194454351,16%1136,62
AMX 404203,983114245,24%637,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507663,025914254,76%729,19
LHMTV8327,764774245,24%341,66
M374255,301664052,50%816,85
VK 30.01 (P)6247,453574042,50%166,13
Sav m/434219,372333836,84%352,75
CS-538703,475373444,12%668,72
Super Hellcat 7656,535063256,25%824,69
B14132,192673148,39%177,18
P26/404337,673663056,67%871,42
Somua SAu 404155,761932934,48%164,82
IS-2-II8406,973342917,24%145,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505253,151912744,44%353,10
CS-447666,525392744,44%802,56
FV4004 Conway91235,746032740,74%901,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,581722661,54%201,53
Marder II3146,921642657,69%361,81
B.U.G.I.6428,523722536,00%437,03
BT-74135,351762347,83%301,34
Covenanter5179,823302245,45%395,88
Marder 38T4312,272492250,00%742,29
M2 Light246,331252142,86%25,61
M5A1 Stuart4175,103212142,86%365,73
VK 30.02 (D)7199,482762119,05%11,99
T7 Combat Car 2105,951982055,00%448,67
Emil I8568,004171936,84%310,27
T2 Medium Tank291,421631952,63%340,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3195,001681855,56%625,63
T1 Cunningham118,47691741,18%0,00
10TP3125,471061723,53%229,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8376,823511735,29%356,39
Bretagne Panther 6405,474531747,06%514,59
MS-1184,561711631,25%212,61
Lorraine 39L AM3142,561541656,25%397,61
P.435350,532751526,67%757,43
M3 Lee4105,271311520,00%89,01
M60 101020,135331560,00%744,79
GSOR the TANK 9899,205821553,33%671,96
Kampfpanzer 67101811,337431553,33%1191,22
M15/423191,212921457,14%485,86
Leichttraktor120,79831457,14%145,87
T-26239,64791428,57%0,60
Pz.Kpfw. II298,921851258,33%337,61
Churchill I5234,083071250,00%290,30
SMV CC-567458,50184128,33%342,80
Cruiser Mk. IV4141,753191266,67%411,07
T1 HMC2138,911471154,55%796,37
Tiger-Maus 9827,455041118,18%397,52
D2399,502621040,00%129,10
AMX 383224,304061030,00%612,18
T404161,101901040,00%134,80
Challenger7658,105081040,00%708,94
Light Mk. VIC 2163,002781040,00%723,36
Hotchkiss EBR730,33250933,33%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8818,89486955,56%773,34
Object 25791174,00681875,00%1140,28
Pawlack Tank6310,00378862,50%408,85
Gorilla11803,25452825,00%187,85
T1E6 260,88195837,50%19,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,57166771,43%468,13
Renault FT 75 BS270,57107771,43%399,07
4TP181,71271771,43%415,13
M5 Stuart4181,71282757,14%417,73
VK 16.02 Leopard545,29279742,86%46,89
Maus101041,00813757,14%657,77
Renault UE 573241,86301742,86%694,91
Object 283 91672,00956771,43%2003,06
Matilda IV 5151,14212757,14%255,82
7TP2139,67148633,33%298,15
KV-37508,83500650,00%465,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6352,67250616,67%605,69
Matilda4504,206725100,00%1747,62
BT-22220,20246580,00%1223,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,40149560,00%190,45
Churchill III 5137,40246540,00%11,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9735,60545540,00%762,39
Somua SM 8709,60261520,00%460,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 289,00133450,00%306,00
M14/412266,75333450,00%952,88
14TP427,75148450,00%116,70
M10 Wolverine5318,00277425,00%457,23
LTP 3214,25377475,00%1098,85
Panzerjäger I2238,33215366,67%971,50
SU-76M4182,00166333,33%248,71
Cruiser Mk. III3112,00410333,33%306,02
StuG IV 5210,67270333,33%224,16
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,50181250,00%501,83
Renault Otsu1216,003022100,00%1062,18
DS PZInż5251,0017220,00%268,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6398,00213250,00%461,15
SU-130PM 8930,5041220,00%703,87
T-50-2 6227,504832100,00%549,49
T-29 3210,003552100,00%699,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3674,50762250,00%2086,40
SU-100Y 6766,00503250,00%1140,68
FV4202 81313,0010112100,00%1729,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5651,507572100,00%2397,54
Fantôme 9410,507062100,00%344,08
Fiat 30001183,0014110,00%661,12
Hotchkiss H35238,003221100,00%261,00
AT-120,001291100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3357,005871100,00%1939,17
Renault FT AC255,001451100,00%261,00
M-II-Y70,004651100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5186,003181100,00%489,16
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0011710,00%0,00
Lago M38 3261,004161100,00%657,40
T-45 2922,0012861100,00%6733,00
Tetrarch 2200,0019010,00%919,19
Caernarvon Action X 81125,0043810,00%915,31
BT-7 artillery 3192,002061100,00%682,15
43 M. Toldi III 339,008110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-02-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-01
Left: 2025-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-05
Left: 2025-11-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-27
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2025-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-27
Left: 2024-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-12
Left: 2015-01-06