robtech

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles277060634
Ø Tier7,310,008,839,15
Victories1426051,47%00,00%350,00%1544,12%
Defeats1320147,65%00,00%350,00%1852,94%
Draws2450,88%00,00%00,00%12,94%
Battles survived632922,84%00,00%116,67%411,76%
Tanks destroyed221880,8000,0040,67170,50
Destruction ratio1,040,000,800,57
Tanks spotted396271,4300,0050,83411,21
Damage dealt1.033,750,00899,331.340,85
Capture points105500,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points123030,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience618,790,00616,00684,15
WN71127,090,00749,52735,89
WN81419,740,00723,04971,81
Total
Battles27706
Ø Tier7,31
Victories1426051,47%
Defeats1320147,65%
Draws2450,88%
Battles survived632922,84%
Tanks destroyed221880,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted396271,43
Damage dealt1.033,75
Capture points105500,38
Defense points123030,44
Experience618,79
WN71127,09
WN81419,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier8,83
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt899,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience616,00
WN7749,52
WN8723,04
Past 30 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,15
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1852,94%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed170,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted411,21
Damage dealt1.340,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience684,15
WN7735,89
WN8971,81
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles360000
Victories16545,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16245,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws339,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14540,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3200,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.800,670,000,000,00
Capture points2820,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11353,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience748,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles360
Victories16545,83%
Defeats16245,00%
Draws339,17%
Battles survived14540,28%
Tanks destroyed2040,57
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3200,89
Damage dealt1.800,67
Capture points2820,78
Defense points11353,15
Experience748,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories7747,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8049,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5735,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2161,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.156,420,000,000,00
Capture points2131,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2641,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience703,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories7747,83%
Defeats8049,69%
Draws42,48%
Battles survived5735,40%
Tanks destroyed880,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2161,34
Damage dealt1.156,42
Capture points2131,32
Defense points2641,64
Experience703,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,720,000,000,00
Capture points341,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience483,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1055,56%
Defeats844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived950,00%
Tanks destroyed60,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt563,72
Capture points341,89
Defense points00,00
Experience483,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles496000
Victories25551,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24148,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16934,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2470,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6691,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,000,000,000,00
Capture points5181,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14312,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience610,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles496
Victories25551,41%
Defeats24148,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16934,07%
Tanks destroyed2470,50
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted6691,35
Damage dealt741,00
Capture points5181,04
Defense points14312,89
Experience610,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1322000
Victories67751,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61346,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43332,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9240,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17161,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,800,000,000,00
Capture points15941,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18131,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience587,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1322
Victories67751,21%
Defeats61346,37%
Draws322,42%
Battles survived43332,75%
Tanks destroyed9240,70
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted17161,30
Damage dealt944,80
Capture points15941,21
Defense points18131,37
Experience587,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles417000
Victories18644,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22754,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13532,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2910,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3360,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.758,940,000,000,00
Capture points4181,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6651,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience632,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles417
Victories18644,60%
Defeats22754,44%
Draws40,96%
Battles survived13532,37%
Tanks destroyed2910,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3360,81
Damage dealt1.758,94
Capture points4181,00
Defense points6651,59
Experience632,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (603)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81027,9160575049,47%1343,66
112 8955,7963371650,42%1069,63
T-54 first prototype 81053,0162954848,36%1398,83
ISU-122S 71105,6957651454,86%1664,93
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,6825946445,26%583,39
T499866,3252444246,83%1115,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81490,0473035755,46%1695,66
Matilda Black Prince 5881,7467035258,81%3143,93
Cromwell B 6668,6654833449,10%1200,38
T376635,9858232352,63%2022,56
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5600,6455232154,83%1920,60
T26E4 SuperPershing 8981,8364028451,06%1310,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81435,5280424358,85%1793,70
T-54 ltwt.9915,5462824151,45%1318,45
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8812,0461724050,00%1489,38
T-34-85 Rudy 6810,9358323852,52%1578,38
Tiger II8952,6147222746,26%972,71
KV-15400,5533120353,69%794,59
AMX 13 909757,3953820150,25%1072,68
E 7591913,1384519953,27%1947,19
T-34-3 81169,5575719649,49%1428,52
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91774,4960719446,39%1541,13
ELC EVEN 90 8765,0367019451,03%1533,90
M53/M5591265,4860418844,68%1174,37
T92 8724,3868518847,87%1412,95
M46 Patton KR 81183,8665318555,14%1677,34
Type 64 6536,0954218445,65%1263,35
Dicker Max 6812,4551418355,74%1619,79
T675703,7754117857,30%2006,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81478,6554017554,29%1721,90
Valentine II 4542,4365217559,43%2743,34
M40/M438907,4843017246,51%974,36
Matilda4351,2036817060,00%1072,36
T3281128,3554816854,17%1332,72
T54E192002,2772916453,66%2080,16
LT-432 8813,4672716151,55%1480,71
StuG III Ausf. G5406,3930616051,25%888,77
M446581,9248415851,90%1018,78
T-28E with F-30 4542,3147715760,51%1696,88
Jagdpanzer IV6501,4840215347,71%819,46
T-1091345,7160015156,29%1297,34
VK 100.01 (P)81211,7772015155,63%1595,69
STG Guard 81285,6668514948,99%1493,52
Conqueror91848,6473614647,26%1764,72
Excelsior 5580,1752314155,32%1311,22
M127599,7942314045,71%675,49
T-5491323,7068013855,07%1332,87
T28 Prototype81166,2056213847,10%1222,90
ISU-152K 81485,0473013848,55%1777,00
Lorraine 40 t 81294,9867013445,52%1537,11
Panzer 58 Mutz 81144,9456813348,87%1695,71
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81419,0982913054,62%1761,17
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8853,7072612850,00%1458,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8633,4257712545,60%1037,74
Jagdpanther7764,4654312448,39%964,02
Jagdpanther II81338,3351112153,72%1513,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5272,6123111729,91%346,21
Indien-Panzer81111,8954511448,25%1405,09
FV4005 Stage II101559,0464111451,75%1159,00
50TP prototyp 81273,8075011348,67%1442,69
KV-856482,2251011052,73%680,23
AMX 13 757475,3856210646,23%823,75
KV-220-2 5783,5872710666,98%1842,98
E 100102049,8171910547,62%1561,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5358,8039910454,81%1003,53
Churchill I5343,3329810245,10%591,71
TS-5 81710,6286910251,96%1949,11
Type 586566,9550510146,53%983,38
Škoda T 27 81374,9877810153,47%1915,84
Ikv 90 Typ B7825,155299951,52%1288,39
IS-381174,145989750,52%1312,46
AMX 12 t6362,044499746,39%787,57
VK 45.03 7988,896859655,21%1447,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 81028,016629458,51%1370,81
Tiger I71067,116999253,26%1383,23
Black Prince7791,315419048,89%1000,36
O-Ni71025,726149057,78%1532,77
Type 5 Chi-Ri7776,065128944,94%1104,50
T-284168,632048955,06%415,40
AMX 50 10081241,206298951,69%1380,58
Caernarvon81072,555938952,81%1248,64
T-1506793,796298964,04%1564,54
AMX ELC bis5177,662138937,08%304,22
FV4202 8917,777198859,09%1246,82
FV1066 Senlac 8673,366198847,73%1119,30
Jagdtiger91926,717698757,47%1976,41
Object 703 Version II 81291,247828751,72%1301,79
Object 252U Defender 81446,758418760,92%1775,52
KV-5 81263,248738759,77%1519,36
HWK 30 8872,986928648,84%1579,67
KV-1S6295,492908548,24%354,74
O-Ho8985,517018455,95%1010,37
T25/27932,254968455,95%1522,77
M41D 8644,886618450,00%1094,29
IS7797,375868345,78%951,62
SU-130PM 81430,987128350,60%1562,42
T-34-17918,025718151,85%1501,45
STA-2 8941,096898153,09%1262,44
Strv S1 81614,686778146,91%1623,04
T3091867,087608056,25%1755,77
BZ-176 81457,718458045,00%1433,95
Pudel 6714,146337951,90%1327,93
O-I6679,105437958,23%1241,71
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81249,357387946,84%1486,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191649,447977857,69%1443,58
Churchill VII6519,624797640,79%691,66
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81349,207947447,30%1906,27
Wespe3111,611287245,83%226,71
Hummel6666,564797157,75%1075,15
105 leFH18B2 5581,594777153,52%1148,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8554,045057153,52%870,19
Type 4 Heavy91446,907367051,43%1270,40
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81513,668487062,86%1995,52
Löwe 81342,147937048,57%1745,61
IS-27932,105356950,72%1257,35
T2971353,997356956,52%1982,48
IS-3A 81506,778476950,72%1682,95
Marder II3131,341306844,12%177,91
AMX 30 1er prototype91517,377556851,47%1528,91
AMX 65 t8840,435786851,47%882,56
Mäuschen91709,136886860,29%1942,79
Leopard Prototyp A91290,736266737,31%1029,93
T92 HMC101394,576476555,38%1165,12
Marder 38T4264,802316553,85%603,22
StuG IV 5393,063306549,23%878,03
Sturer Emil7829,144306429,69%915,48
Tiger 131 6689,085706450,00%1117,42
TL-1 LPC 81317,898046352,38%1812,73
Škoda T 256696,845026248,39%1334,81
M415414,564056251,61%616,49
M6A2E1 81289,717906251,61%1761,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 81074,607096248,39%1121,63
Škoda T 56 81589,878286150,82%1429,60
T26E5 81045,696396144,26%1081,01
King Tiger (Captured) 71207,437966157,38%1782,27
Somua SM 81604,808046144,26%1818,97
Ikv 65 Alt II6745,134666051,67%1414,07
E 25 71350,428656061,67%2470,56
WZ-111 model 1-491265,886145940,68%1062,48
Maus101619,176995945,76%1144,22
M10391460,078155957,63%1471,06
FV215b (183) 101401,075175837,93%851,21
AMX 404165,052905749,12%474,37
STB-1101646,147525752,63%1326,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91394,047505749,12%1493,18
Object 43091742,358175757,89%1739,23
WZ-114 91385,307665750,88%1351,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6691356,646605641,07%1125,51
AMX 50 12091298,866155641,07%971,92
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81526,229215560,00%2301,09
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81595,877925558,18%1710,82
AT 15A 71338,369095558,18%2238,02
VK 36.01 (H)6561,245535453,70%951,21
T-4481179,317285455,56%1800,62
Tiger (P)7954,376825462,96%1345,74
Turtle Mk. I 81379,617915444,44%1384,43
M54 Renegade 81395,588815362,26%1541,46
Type 5 Heavy102113,657935145,10%1417,29
Bisonte C45 81385,148625156,86%1476,37
Object 244 61062,128405158,82%2033,56
VK 30.01 (D)6415,645095050,00%673,55
M-VI-Y91364,767545054,00%1250,92
K-2 81269,408225052,00%1293,00
T28 Concept 71129,706915068,00%2028,05
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81465,787345042,00%1564,60
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4526,535584959,18%1680,68
KV-26848,965704854,17%1529,95
KV-481351,858284858,33%1723,53
T-127 3380,255304852,08%1787,11
122 TM 81187,887684854,17%1320,68
53TP Markowskiego81405,287784757,45%1646,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3140,571744753,19%348,44
VK 75.01 (K) 81402,578724765,96%1837,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza91865,157664641,30%1706,62
VK 30.02 (D)7733,046414654,35%1121,87
T-100 LT10892,596754647,83%928,54
T-103 81218,627364551,11%1516,24
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6736,096024555,56%1468,30
AMX 13 57 71032,188694551,11%2143,56
M46 Patton91445,347604454,55%1407,23
E 5091655,648644459,09%1803,48
CS-5991832,378424355,81%1976,36
M48A5 Patton101814,146784339,53%1338,51
Leopard 1101889,707384353,49%1404,81
Caliban 81056,846284339,53%1073,13
Type T-345382,334404254,76%1084,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68542,365634247,62%793,18
ARL 446653,665404151,22%1161,46
45TP Habicha71237,397824158,54%1763,34
AT 77889,006074151,22%1090,48
Object 430U101997,057824153,66%1573,79
GSOR 1008 81635,548214158,54%1874,74
Škoda T 5091633,606734035,00%1358,78
Progetto M40 mod. 65102186,306684037,50%1602,79
KV-37727,055634047,50%736,11
Lansen C 81416,287984052,50%1819,79
KV-4 KTTS 81247,286254042,50%1158,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007783,135813956,41%1302,99
AT 25800,825743961,54%2709,44
AT 86722,495543974,36%1474,45
Object 274a 81314,088023946,15%1536,62
STA-181343,897013844,74%1735,93
11081332,328233863,16%1618,92
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81550,559123860,53%1898,27
Caernarvon Action X 81382,328183847,37%1618,52
Emil I81486,008303754,05%1795,00
T-463116,571303737,84%242,93
UDES 14 Alt 581627,788373743,24%2719,15
Grille5449,413263740,54%851,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 518935,435743745,95%928,64
Bofors Tornvagn 81301,148453756,76%1489,34
BT-7 artillery 3128,512423754,05%367,50
Prototipo Standard B92118,838243650,00%2512,88
Nashorn6732,615493652,78%1333,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81721,537883655,56%1969,55
CS-52 LIS 81289,946983638,89%1498,41
Chieftain/T95 81113,746773542,86%1324,30
BDR G1 B5551,245093444,12%1095,98
VK 30.01 (P)6789,747333452,94%1564,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81320,357763452,94%1475,25
T110E5101469,037233447,06%943,97
UDES 15/16102281,037933357,58%1924,02
Panther II81372,068163360,61%1927,84
M18 Hellcat6868,975003351,52%1469,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101523,096743357,58%1097,90
Chrysler K 81390,008923366,67%1734,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,001333256,25%248,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,811793259,38%185,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4146,192203256,25%330,12
Grille 15101784,226713265,63%1330,01
IS-M81134,447433256,25%1339,72
M47 Iron Arnie 81401,418463262,50%1881,15
AMBT 81656,168423250,00%2018,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481341,427313148,39%1399,06
UDES 1691604,527633148,39%1474,97
T56 GMC3133,871313145,16%238,69
T26E5 Patriot 81168,357483151,61%1520,39
P.43 bis6824,976863063,33%1714,03
SU-14-281155,807513056,67%1305,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191404,406213033,33%1125,45
ST-I91568,037743056,67%1366,50
Object 140101563,406613046,67%1144,22
M-III-Y81158,378003056,67%1512,29
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81423,407013046,67%1539,95
UDES 038861,075152948,28%758,74
AMX 38380,761532944,83%49,85
Churchill III 5905,3110182951,72%2082,20
Tortoise91957,598772955,17%1931,32
EMIL 1951 8956,457502955,17%910,89
IS-5 (Object 730) 81330,316952944,83%1464,60
40TP Habicha6590,965132850,00%1061,71
M24 Chaffee5270,044772857,14%905,81
ShPTK-TVP 100 81369,007982857,14%1605,02
Type 4 Chi-To61039,596022755,56%2449,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5412,044632751,85%1206,27
E 50 Ausf. M101829,157892755,56%1593,92
T57 Heavy101604,195802733,33%912,57
TS-54 81235,897402740,74%1122,49
SU-122-44 71561,598462755,56%2402,17
Škoda T 245422,313572653,85%1220,46
Emil II91739,359312669,23%1856,84
TNH 105/100081300,737962657,69%1624,01
Object 70491707,355842634,62%1119,26
Charioteer81124,236232650,00%1127,32
Panther/M10 71234,358232653,85%2297,48
Cobra 91868,007312634,62%1408,65
Super Hellcat 71315,779472676,92%2381,88
KV-2 (R) 61034,157592653,85%1918,82
T3 HMC2134,081872560,00%560,72
Hotchkiss EBR7672,047222568,00%1598,02
Super Conqueror101497,676712445,83%1046,94
AltProto AMX 30 81470,048402441,67%1840,92
T77 81208,547832458,33%1445,82
WZ-111 81193,047202347,83%1416,76
WZ-111 model 5A101803,436212334,78%1146,16
FV217 Badger101528,437302347,83%889,71
LTTB8771,655952343,48%1211,46
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51017,489122352,17%1629,60
Nergal 81367,878122352,17%1335,41
S-5171152,327992250,00%1413,58
TVP T 50/51102182,868392268,18%2095,42
CS-5381193,007362254,55%1617,26
T110E4102097,956942250,00%1544,64
FV4004 Conway91397,687112259,09%1328,87
Tiger-Maus 92166,779032254,55%2167,48
E 75 TS 81414,689322268,18%1939,83
Vz. 44-171154,628102157,14%1728,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4217,861982152,38%620,85
AMX 13 10510837,625342138,10%699,32
XM57 81459,626762142,86%1106,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5576,855742070,00%1916,00
P.435554,705282050,00%1666,60
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6861,154712040,00%1732,29
Obsidian 81396,957702030,00%1622,96
Object 777 Version II 91790,608262050,00%1638,00
T-34-85M 61464,4511242060,00%3209,16
Kranvagn101991,007781947,37%1504,84
M5A1 Stuart4100,373021942,11%93,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4151,953841968,42%413,37
M5 Stuart4104,423551957,89%190,04
SU-85B4924,215691952,63%3633,60
IS-6 81362,847571947,37%1444,68
Panhard AMD 178B6494,114871952,63%1628,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81673,798801957,89%2522,84
Strv 81 81342,538191947,37%2126,49
TOG II* 6758,746321952,63%1196,12
LHMTV8423,115761947,37%503,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101656,616341833,33%937,07
T-262108,941201833,33%334,99
IS-2M 71008,837731855,56%1173,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6517,566141850,00%1535,08
AC 1 Sentinel 4332,394321872,22%1316,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9839,897621866,67%1414,91
59-Patton 81064,066991838,89%1249,92
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81475,679891855,56%2001,18
P.43 ter71050,188361782,35%1870,02
Carro d'assalto P.8871267,658161752,94%2001,20
Ikv 1035575,353651758,82%1693,00
O-I Experimental5584,183291741,18%992,42
SU-10181347,186601741,18%1516,32
XM551 Sheridan10604,764431741,18%437,01
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101875,946891735,29%1246,63
Object 432U111950,358331741,18%1481,05
56TP 81184,887781758,82%1259,45
T1 Cunningham1107,061611643,75%453,50
T34 81541,759871675,00%2472,83
Vz. 55101750,636011625,00%1164,17
Type 5781385,137061643,75%1189,27
Archer5724,445491650,00%2092,95
AMX 30 B101937,257031643,75%1599,29
MT-256415,754181675,00%1373,83
Object 283 91947,699451662,50%2374,39
Kame 92225,509311650,00%2177,58
Manticore10762,446181650,00%736,17
Type 62 7229,804571553,33%335,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,33891553,33%119,50
Panther7956,677301553,33%1679,61
Felice 91841,609521573,33%1939,51
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,936461546,67%773,80
Panhard EBR 10510971,607451553,33%1180,10
Object 705A101692,806591540,00%1048,73
Vz. 68 Squall 8655,004661526,67%813,15
GSOR 1010 FB 8867,206211540,00%702,82
14TP4360,073271457,14%1395,43
CC-46 Pancernik 91696,647781450,00%1485,60
Coccodrillo 101978,078701464,29%1499,46
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101187,075831435,71%716,73
Object 4168669,866361450,00%697,74
IS-2 shielded 71195,576371421,43%1470,07
Versuchspanzer 5791015,215301421,43%514,35
Škoda T 40 6914,145991450,00%1950,63
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6812,076941450,00%1588,80
Pz.Kpfw. II235,231051353,85%119,00
Type 6191527,548661361,54%1751,42
Forest Spirit 81595,468341353,85%1804,69
XM69 Hacker112049,779211361,54%1559,21
T42 81112,466561346,15%1275,86
Type 63 81412,777271338,46%1416,06
Stridsyxa 81460,318201346,15%1254,14
DZT-159 91470,928031353,85%1329,79
TNH T Vz. 5191250,428331275,00%1110,81
M374173,923141283,33%616,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91777,928071258,33%1470,59
IS-7101749,925641241,67%989,49
BZT-70 102180,177201233,33%1088,98
BZ-79112592,7512271275,00%1869,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10758,835401225,00%471,64
E 65 Zwilling 81593,836861225,00%1227,70
Char Mle. 75 91081,007121250,00%1451,00
M-IV-Y 81162,176391233,33%1100,82
Char Futur 4 91987,179081266,67%2046,43
T-44-100 81151,007131250,00%1367,07
T803111657,006691233,33%788,31
B14261,824431163,64%795,94
Type 1 Chi-He4422,094191145,45%1251,79
IS-4101686,098201163,64%1378,77
DBV-152 102050,097061145,45%1174,72
BZ-58-2 91384,556431136,36%854,40
PTZ-78111900,187551154,55%1022,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)263,18811136,36%96,57
Waffenträger auf E 100101581,366121145,45%920,80
Pz.Kpfw. VII101503,827501154,55%1033,20
Object 268 Version 4102003,097551163,64%1384,85
Object 26392257,18108711100,00%2069,66
ST-66 81425,187341136,36%1513,27
ISU-122-2 81353,647291154,55%1228,01
UDES 03 Alt 3 91379,095151118,18%990,06
Strv K 91965,098831145,45%1872,17
M2 Light250,401071020,00%0,00
WZ-12091689,008181060,00%1974,02
Vickers Mk. E Type B230,90601020,00%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8736,108251060,00%1382,24
SZDV Vz. 50 81584,306321020,00%1332,90
Centurion Mk. I8850,305911040,00%940,99
AMX M4 mle. 54101771,309051080,00%1439,77
Pawlack Tank6848,806031040,00%1222,06
XM66F 81748,908851050,00%1915,02
VK 168.01 (P) 81261,006691030,00%1203,55
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102227,608771050,00%1379,01
T26E3 Eagle 7 71250,508931080,00%1844,54
T78 6645,105511060,00%1009,75
Udarniy 81475,209531060,00%1508,37
M4A1 Sherman5391,22404955,56%1090,15
Panzerjäger I271,89145944,44%37,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102320,11882955,56%2355,47
T110E3101633,56768966,67%1107,83
SU-2-122 5612,78506955,56%1622,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81580,67823955,56%1816,57
Ares 8592191,891061966,67%2326,06
Matilda LVT 4786,11856988,89%2478,30
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92038,00851966,67%1746,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6702,33586944,44%888,68
SU-85I 5869,00719944,44%1950,38
Tetrarch 2109,89193944,44%338,39
Object 452K 101936,22762944,44%1333,19
AE Phase I 91575,22630933,33%1098,03
Charioteer Nomad 81720,89864977,78%1742,95
Kirovets-1 81124,89719955,56%1165,98
Object Kust 82211,89738933,33%1994,77
Type 59 81061,50806862,50%1433,15
D23128,25210850,00%307,61
Object 261101508,75543825,00%1103,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51323,50923850,00%4278,66
TL-7 91808,25672837,50%1550,83
Taschenratte111935,38736837,50%751,30
T-832 81448,13902862,50%1509,80
IS-2 7916,63742887,50%1224,66
Churchill Crocodile 61315,38955850,00%2154,78
Renault FT 75 BS261,8668728,57%86,91
CS-63102169,57763742,86%1643,30
Ho-Ri 3101742,71666757,14%1063,05
Type 689892,86755771,43%757,07
Object 430 Version II9954,14630757,14%822,51
Object 277101006,86402714,29%447,45
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91316,71607742,86%1014,16
Jagdpanzer E 90 91865,29783757,14%1581,98
KV-1 shielded 5826,29871771,43%1781,60
Jagdtiger Prototype 81578,29699742,86%1405,01
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91096,86769771,43%1015,32
SDP wz 66 Grom 81070,71581742,86%796,06
TT-130M 91801,86729742,86%1304,15
Nemesis 81302,141030771,43%1740,46
FV226 Contradictious 82066,001204785,71%2460,25
SU-100I 5651,14509742,86%1101,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,8381650,00%78,28
Hotchkiss H352112,17198683,33%561,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291279,17797666,67%1227,09
Semovente M415888,50513650,00%2092,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4404,00456666,67%2060,42
G.W. Tiger9922,50659666,67%880,04
Type 4 Ju-To7831,50546633,33%790,12
Object 25791087,83533666,67%1081,00
M-II-Y71409,67859650,00%1874,34
M-V-Y101324,67792666,67%979,90
Ares 758962,00804666,67%1161,98
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81108,50710650,00%1947,73
T 54D 91357,33680666,67%1301,27
KV-4 Turchaninov 81317,83534616,67%1030,23
Object 752 92474,171231666,67%2455,60
K-91-PT 91721,67804650,00%1803,56
AMX 67 Imbattable112076,1711806100,00%1156,77
Object 590 91420,33714650,00%1137,40
Kunze Panzer 91132,33419616,67%732,61
TS-6 91802,50891650,00%1451,45
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101912,00682650,00%1437,34
Toro 92019,83906650,00%1741,79
Predatore 92166,17875666,67%1773,67
Light Mk. VIC 2116,50204616,67%369,44
LTP 3114,33119616,67%271,55
A43 BP prototype 61244,6711306100,00%1957,10
M10 RBFM 5746,17565666,67%1715,50
FCM 50 t 81458,00731633,33%1451,75
Fantôme 91366,50844666,67%1169,46
Renault NC-31123,002850,00%0,00
Leichttraktor140,4089540,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto61123,80693540,00%1953,39
Strv 103-091360,60639540,00%889,45
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91921,80657540,00%1644,68
Executor11994,40572540,00%394,22
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71469,401011560,00%2203,27
SU-122V 91432,40449520,00%810,24
Pz.Kpfw. 5581719,60850540,00%1397,47
T54 Heavy Tank 91562,00787540,00%1516,48
T-50-2 6432,00522540,00%1133,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4889,60652540,00%2591,85
TBT 92011,40819540,00%1558,23
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 378,00201540,00%55,17
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4682,807915100,00%1674,82
Sherman VC Firefly 6790,80680560,00%1312,98
Miel 81238,80687540,00%1167,31
Bretagne Panther 6746,60541540,00%1123,31
43 M. Toldi III 3251,40375540,00%970,82
AMX Chasseur de chars 81225,60756540,00%1500,57
SFAC 105 81300,20753560,00%1312,05
Terrifiant 92675,801122560,00%2555,24
Fiat 30001130,00179450,00%562,86
M3 Stuart371,003004100,00%270,32
P26/404979,75743475,00%3740,83
M7 Priest3143,00222450,00%274,87
LPT-67 Šelma9951,009474100,00%1365,96
Centurion Action X102767,2512224100,00%2933,96
WZ-111-1G FT81312,25634450,00%1368,36
Conqueror Gun Carriage10613,50560450,00%357,06
AMX 50 Foch B101308,00412425,00%590,18
Concept No. 5102593,2512484100,00%2579,68
FV224 Chopper7354,00422450,00%220,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81448,75609450,00%1133,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3524,25983475,00%1661,26
SU-100Y 61407,751011475,00%3525,51
T7 Combat Car 273,5096425,00%89,22
Chimera 81194,75736450,00%1139,35
WZ-111 model 6 8678,50700475,00%621,02
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5769,00518425,00%1001,01
Valiant 5543,00642475,00%1253,20
Gonsalo 81147,2540740,00%827,61
Panzer 58 81508,7512234100,00%2304,26
Rambo 91220,00764450,00%997,25
Lorraine 120 Alby 81881,75843450,00%1557,37
T14 5312,00494333,33%404,67
Strv fm/211139,0014730,00%524,33
Chi-Ni243,00160333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu1120,67142333,33%311,38
D1287,0012330,00%140,47
SMV CC-5671128,00768366,67%1985,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102390,33853366,67%2123,98
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791728,67793366,67%1834,93
K-91101882,0010073100,00%1398,19
FV225 Collector 91927,67851333,33%1546,88
Windhund 82903,6712593100,00%4855,79
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91281,33679333,33%855,90
M4-85 5652,33623366,67%1369,37
KV-1SA 5741,33670366,67%1516,54
CS-52 C 8688,0035230,00%643,99
Primo Victoria 81006,33873366,67%1574,23
AAT60 82122,6711643100,00%2702,46
Prototipo 6 81924,6713023100,00%2080,60
AMX ELC 901 6952,00466333,33%2674,19
M4A1 FL 10 61187,67961366,67%2660,08
Type 59 First Warrior 81169,67510333,33%1031,50
Vercingétorix 93260,001307366,67%4031,07
Kolohousenka171,502172100,00%356,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3233,50238250,00%719,80
Rinoceronte101736,00871250,00%1366,59
Sav m/434224,5016720,00%391,31
Type 71102201,0037820,00%1342,45
G.W. Panther7727,507402100,00%819,12
M4 Improved 5330,506262100,00%935,29
Object 268101616,00725250,00%995,01
Chieftain Mk. 6 102169,50865250,00%1515,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6678,006692100,00%1704,01
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5790,00538250,00%1642,21
E 77 9739,0021420,00%290,84
T-29 3536,0041820,00%2159,68
KV-122 7473,00497250,00%481,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51183,5011302100,00%4200,76
Alembic 82032,0011812100,00%2908,90
Husarz 81039,50646250,00%893,65
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81407,0012432100,00%1681,05
FV201 (A45) 7883,507772100,00%1455,59
Saryuda 92152,50904250,00%2207,80
AC 4 Experimental 6389,00439250,00%489,74
Object 168 German 8539,507512100,00%552,25
M56 Scorpion 73279,0016492100,00%8609,03
Char de transition 6833,50718250,00%1433,23
BZ-72-1 10897,50613250,00%494,59
Projet Louis 9816,50681250,00%837,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5873,50631250,00%2710,98
T-22 medium 103669,0015002100,00%3388,82
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51220,0010152100,00%2071,66
Yong Bing 9929,00581250,00%532,36
IMT 81705,5010772100,00%1965,47
Renault FT129,001101100,00%261,00
4TP1106,0016210,00%279,09
121100,0024610,00%0,00
Strv 103B102878,0010581100,00%2343,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101252,0048310,00%699,75
WZ-113G FT10753,0043510,00%168,00
BZ-75104675,0016221100,00%4207,20
M8A1483,001831100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5466,0033010,00%987,82
GSOR the TANK 91328,009511100,00%1129,73
ST-II10482,008331100,00%302,08
Black Prince II 72483,00103510,00%5635,56
Char Murat 91504,0054010,00%921,02
Lorraine 50 t 9370,0026010,00%33,17
T-116 3852,0011451100,00%5080,06
MKA 2281,006511100,00%1203,86
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82025,0066310,00%1815,48
Patton the Tank 9352,008481100,00%303,83
T-45 20,009910,00%0,00
L-60 2190,004671100,00%1017,99
MTLS-1G14 342,009810,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3769,0010951100,00%3396,56
Sexton I 3367,007111100,00%1316,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6403,0023310,00%394,84
Excalibur 62548,0013671100,00%6163,78
FCM 2C 31171,0014611100,00%5812,38
T 55A 92672,0012391100,00%2962,41
Turán III prototípus 5567,008071100,00%1666,49
M-VII-Y 9347,0043110,00%0,00
OCP Peacekeeper 92660,0013941100,00%2802,41
Leox 9841,0010041100,00%610,93
Buryan 9530,0025510,00%78,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-06-09
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-11
Left: 2026-06-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2024-02-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-18
Left: 2021-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-28
Left: 2023-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-19
Left: 2022-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-30
Left: 2021-11-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-08
Left: 2022-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2023-02-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-06
Left: 2023-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2017-08-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2021-03-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-05
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-12-21
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-01
Left: 2018-05-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-22
Left: 2018-08-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2017-08-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2015-11-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-03-16
Left: 2015-10-10