robertos323

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12081616282847
Ø Tier7,077,447,767,58
Victories6047350,05%956,25%14150,00%41448,88%
Defeats5914748,96%743,75%13748,58%42049,59%
Draws11960,99%00,00%41,42%131,53%
Battles survived2114617,50%212,50%5419,15%17320,43%
Tanks destroyed795300,66100,631670,595860,69
Destruction ratio0,800,710,730,87
Tanks spotted1890931,57322,004411,5610821,28
Damage dealt796,75991,06936,411.023,88
Capture points812720,6700,00210,073090,36
Defense points330450,2700,0000,00240,03
Experience485,48628,50674,51659,94
WN7951,161108,89896,86943,34
WN81024,671245,451118,171142,73
Total
Battles120816
Ø Tier7,07
Victories6047350,05%
Defeats5914748,96%
Draws11960,99%
Battles survived2114617,50%
Tanks destroyed795300,66
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1890931,57
Damage dealt796,75
Capture points812720,67
Defense points330450,27
Experience485,48
WN7951,16
WN81024,67
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier7,44
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted322,00
Damage dealt991,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience628,50
WN71108,89
WN81245,45
Past 7 days
Battles282
Ø Tier7,76
Victories14150,00%
Defeats13748,58%
Draws41,42%
Battles survived5419,15%
Tanks destroyed1670,59
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted4411,56
Damage dealt936,41
Capture points210,07
Defense points00,00
Experience674,51
WN7896,86
WN81118,17
Past 30 days
Battles847
Ø Tier7,58
Victories41448,88%
Defeats42049,59%
Draws131,53%
Battles survived17320,43%
Tanks destroyed5860,69
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted10821,28
Damage dealt1.023,88
Capture points3090,36
Defense points240,03
Experience659,94
WN7943,34
WN81142,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories18440,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25656,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws163,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12828,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,290,000,000,00
Capture points1230,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8241,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience521,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories18440,35%
Defeats25656,14%
Draws163,51%
Battles survived12828,07%
Tanks destroyed2320,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted2080,46
Damage dealt1.350,29
Capture points1230,27
Defense points8241,81
Experience521,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles453000
Victories21447,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22449,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17037,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4110,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,260,000,000,00
Capture points8051,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8561,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience464,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles453
Victories21447,24%
Defeats22449,45%
Draws153,31%
Battles survived17037,53%
Tanks destroyed2010,44
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4110,91
Damage dealt805,26
Capture points8051,78
Defense points8561,89
Experience464,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3548,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1926,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted881,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt477,930,000,000,00
Capture points220,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience305,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3548,61%
Defeats3650,00%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived1926,39%
Tanks destroyed340,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted881,22
Damage dealt477,93
Capture points220,31
Defense points10,01
Experience305,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt200,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience171,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt200,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience171,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories22045,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26654,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13828,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5061,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,680,000,000,00
Capture points5471,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17963,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience429,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories22045,08%
Defeats26654,51%
Draws20,41%
Battles survived13828,28%
Tanks destroyed2550,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted5061,04
Damage dealt996,68
Capture points5471,12
Defense points17963,68
Experience429,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4194000
Victories201247,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats210950,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws731,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122329,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22360,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted45921,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,900,000,000,00
Capture points50601,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points35760,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience406,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles4194
Victories201247,97%
Defeats210950,29%
Draws731,74%
Battles survived122329,16%
Tanks destroyed22360,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted45921,09
Damage dealt674,90
Capture points50601,21
Defense points35760,85
Experience406,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2243000
Victories101745,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120653,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62727,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11620,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11650,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.303,620,000,000,00
Capture points15140,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14030,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience548,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles2243
Victories101745,34%
Defeats120653,77%
Draws200,89%
Battles survived62727,95%
Tanks destroyed11620,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted11650,52
Damage dealt1.303,62
Capture points15140,67
Defense points14030,63
Experience548,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (493)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15595,83422482055,02%1380,08
Type 64 6464,76479324251,02%1110,86
Škoda T 256568,87474305550,31%1018,99
Cromwell6610,30467262350,32%1169,67
T-44-100 8947,65614259450,85%1099,91
VK 36.01 (H)6774,99538239553,57%1406,37
T28 Concept 7869,82527229254,80%1268,90
Object 261101535,29612184051,09%1383,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81140,75611178548,52%1150,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101538,30666171548,10%1113,98
WZ-111 8960,73600163552,29%1083,52
FV2078957,40451153247,98%1141,49
M40/M4381058,64620148252,50%1160,57
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6772,89555148050,47%1327,17
Object 4168936,97481141651,13%1113,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3329,78432120952,52%1850,93
M18 Hellcat6578,15376112350,58%899,98
T-54 ltwt.9696,19525109350,32%875,98
FV3046573,81358109050,92%985,43
IS-4101355,88569108347,74%908,11
Panther/M10 7823,93612106352,78%1289,42
M41 Walker Bulldog8598,92447100349,85%952,24
Spähpanzer Ru 2519639,4847999245,56%748,60
Matilda Black Prince 5487,4838095453,14%1294,53
SU-1018810,2044192948,98%789,46
Object 268101337,3945291845,32%787,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8973,1441991546,34%839,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101493,2655390149,06%997,33
IS7799,5243489649,11%1031,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8955,0249887351,32%1039,57
AMX 50 1008970,3749285347,01%960,58
TS-5 81218,4571784153,51%1303,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101546,8660384051,31%1405,60
ISU-15281214,8549082650,85%1278,00
O-I Experimental5606,9442680553,79%1237,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 8755,1459579649,87%850,86
Bishop5464,3329275852,37%1065,00
M53/M5591470,2156675048,40%1526,90
KV-856599,3539071451,40%952,90
UDES 038937,4555671346,84%852,51
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6750,9861670750,50%1401,89
Jagdpanther7710,2537170349,79%831,79
Object 263101332,6048764543,57%766,63
Object 70491594,7954064449,38%1270,20
T-50-2 6466,0552663450,16%1244,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3641,6841062654,95%2617,13
Škoda T 27 8941,7959159648,99%1073,05
Hotchkiss H352256,5635957960,45%1471,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7644,9434257851,56%913,25
SMV CC-567957,4561057750,95%1347,14
G.W. Tiger (P)81191,5959256954,31%1623,14
Emil I81073,1962756250,36%1176,36
T71 DA7577,0643854149,91%1127,42
T-437662,8142352152,98%1008,62
T-549952,9052451147,75%803,74
G.W. E 100101537,4863351053,14%1429,73
Object 430 Version II91064,3962550354,47%983,01
IS-38946,4649549647,38%934,86
T25/27632,1439048549,28%758,83
AMX 13 909745,1443247445,99%923,01
SU-86457,7928846944,99%495,45
SU-100M17663,5135146647,42%760,87
T-34-85M 6655,3754145153,22%1046,00
Crusader6320,6529044951,22%864,10
StuG III Ausf. G5287,6019944745,41%465,07
O-I6720,9644044554,83%1237,36
FCM 36 Pak 40 3738,9568444456,31%2385,27
KV-48825,2045544447,30%836,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6593,8045844349,89%1147,03
AT 15A 7928,6863243053,26%1369,83
Comet7545,5138942846,73%687,87
T-62A101093,7348842442,92%694,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2194,9532742152,73%959,64
T2881075,0860541949,88%1059,44
STA-18635,4041141846,89%636,10
WZ-1328599,0546241251,46%921,44
M127915,3250441155,23%1381,07
T-100 LT10763,2651339546,08%748,68
ST-I91065,8250238946,27%824,08
Caernarvon Action X 8897,6162638448,96%909,37
SU-1006557,7230738053,95%926,62
M446659,0037338053,16%1203,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591257,7856437951,19%1292,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6493,5650637149,87%1301,16
Tiger I7827,7945936949,59%987,44
IS-7101361,0860336847,28%963,19
LTTB8409,3937836151,25%585,74
T-284238,0221935750,42%638,67
Jagdpanzer IV6363,3423535744,26%458,73
T297969,4945135551,55%1187,60
KV-37746,1739234850,00%902,30
T110E3101645,9968434254,09%1143,14
P.43 bis6643,1147334048,82%1154,62
T-109992,7049933946,90%808,23
Strv 103B101461,2068033847,34%903,72
FV4004 Conway91261,9165833451,80%1065,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7563,1144133148,04%714,67
WZ-111 model 1-49950,2255033143,81%682,90
T328845,1948733051,21%862,73
SU-1527690,5034932947,11%869,69
Jagdtiger91222,7148232948,63%904,99
Dicker Max 6618,1238332943,47%927,96
212A91519,1572232454,63%1511,27
Strv 103-091120,3654632147,98%840,58
SU-122-5491106,3457431950,47%933,12
Caernarvon8864,2557031850,00%855,33
FV380591110,1455531854,09%1046,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5219,3321831349,52%411,66
59-166304,1433930945,63%662,29
Jagdpanther II81000,6745030344,55%903,10
WZ-132A9647,5450629741,75%679,23
G.W. Tiger91477,6366229655,74%1497,34
Object 268 Version 4101528,6956629444,22%941,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101197,2962029250,00%938,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7533,7240729250,34%899,35
Tiger (P)7794,4544429153,26%1045,49
A-447666,6042428151,25%951,45
M4A1 Sherman5520,1142027552,36%1433,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5491,5130727549,82%1133,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8678,5359427444,89%1119,60
MTLS-1G14 3466,3360027356,41%2107,75
Tiger II8840,5544527046,67%802,31
T28 Prototype8865,1850327045,19%758,89
T698854,5254326752,81%996,31
AMX 13 757445,8739826046,92%728,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81039,9864926046,92%1055,93
T-1506342,3625125943,63%337,52
MT-256277,3230625745,14%577,02
AMX M4 mle. 457594,4440925646,48%592,37
AMX 12 t6313,1332225450,00%652,35
SU-855317,0520625146,22%573,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8562,5356725049,20%790,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5361,4834424344,44%808,39
P.43 ter7752,4148624151,45%1132,49
Emil II91086,0160724042,92%787,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9961,6553923946,44%822,08
Type 586507,4734523545,53%850,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4189,1415822742,73%286,02
Durchbruchswagen 24397,6434622551,11%1221,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507967,0249822450,45%1415,53
G.W. Panther7693,2630721745,62%749,28
T-703485,8539921758,99%2171,93
IS-3-II91246,4267021747,47%1037,44
Panhard EBR 909574,5852921652,78%703,04
TOG II* 6624,9736721445,33%934,11
IS-27803,8945821148,34%957,50
AMX 50 12091028,8849721046,19%769,92
AMX 65 t8611,2654520751,21%544,49
Object 430U101534,9353120743,00%1057,24
Bretagne Panther 6775,6061020552,68%1331,26
Type T-345353,2429720447,55%889,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91153,2263120248,51%993,63
M24 Chaffee5227,7130420250,50%621,00
Sturer Emil7684,0135320243,56%816,68
UDES 1691216,0567920055,50%1134,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,1027120049,50%355,67
Panther II8617,1650620047,50%592,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007594,7244919750,76%777,40
ARL 446529,6433719743,65%718,25
VK 30.01 (D)6444,0340019545,13%672,26
AMX ELC bis5113,5829219546,15%162,65
T-345292,3526519445,88%629,62
WZ-1317479,0945619453,09%874,11
M5 Stuart4243,1831419448,45%563,48
StuG IV 5333,9525219447,42%697,47
O-Ho8832,4863519145,55%748,54
Hummel6522,6630318951,32%727,04
T216340,5135018950,26%802,55
Type 4 Heavy91157,1168918252,75%974,53
VK 30.01 (P)6400,7529018250,00%518,17
1108642,2254117747,46%547,18
T376356,2933117744,07%768,36
Char Futur 4 91429,1263017549,14%1163,95
Ikv 65 Alt II6495,6836917447,13%778,20
AMX 30 1er prototype91076,9067517450,00%910,14
WZ-111-1G FT8832,7250917243,02%708,77
Nashorn6591,3334917247,09%913,86
AMX M4 mle. 5191076,3048417251,74%809,61
Tetrarch 2162,4421617248,84%722,30
Centurion Mk. 7/19808,3254817151,46%620,60
Ikv 90 Typ B7665,8343016955,03%895,88
SU-14-281230,9464516852,38%1535,21
M26 Pershing8631,2659616755,09%678,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181058,9663716750,30%1238,46
Kranvagn101169,3647516543,03%677,26
Conqueror91132,9364316546,06%833,27
Centurion Mk. I8613,7557216350,31%623,60
T54E191283,4663216250,00%1145,40
M75305,9226116144,10%947,63
CS-5991154,8064516145,34%994,59
WZ-111G FT91417,8364416149,69%1117,11
Super Conqueror101448,3162116142,86%918,36
M46 Patton9803,9353415940,25%504,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,1530815850,00%800,69
KV-26407,9832715749,04%531,11
Type 5 Ke-Ho4237,7830115457,14%745,16
LHMTV8504,0749915145,70%709,57
IS-M8937,2666415048,67%977,42
Object 70591410,3562515052,00%1248,67
T499727,2361914950,34%946,41
Type 619967,6358714852,03%777,42
SU-14-17789,5959414850,00%1099,75
Type 4 Chi-To6478,1340014751,02%818,66
M10 Wolverine5356,1526514752,38%702,44
T26E5 8850,4360514753,74%952,02
Sherman Firefly6475,8346613949,64%789,01
T-34-2G FT7782,2956113950,36%1034,21
AT 1581025,2248713946,76%1046,51
E 5091204,8165713551,85%1055,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4122,2819513452,24%268,08
UDES 14 Alt 58886,4748313148,09%957,80
KV-137425,8932813046,92%471,33
Ikv 1035387,4345412852,34%910,79
WZ-131G FT6456,8134012850,78%645,96
VK 100.01 (P)8867,3469412755,12%924,87
25TP KSUST II5386,5230512453,23%890,47
Super Hellcat 7918,6259212349,59%1378,87
P.44 Pantera8865,9853112245,08%936,55
Type 5 Heavy101741,5271112248,36%1134,13
AMX AC mle. 488868,4459012248,36%829,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91449,0463612245,90%1112,22
Panther7685,1461812152,89%1088,41
Prototipo Standard B9983,3956012043,33%686,33
VK 30.02 (M)6512,3742512061,67%922,13
ARL V396411,7031011952,10%606,25
Object 705A101503,0764111955,46%1072,73
M-III-Y8969,9459611942,02%938,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6746,6460211851,69%1256,04
SU-85B4281,5619011838,14%526,43
BT-7 artillery 3284,5436711858,47%1180,44
50TP Tyszkiewicza9966,2662611745,30%651,78
O-Ni7866,9763211746,15%1055,65
40TP Habicha6593,8954511662,93%1224,50
Windhund 8908,3260911654,31%896,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3286,5528311551,30%1086,65
M66541,8241011455,26%730,34
Challenger7789,0050411443,86%946,17
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10597,2049811244,64%448,60
Leopard Prototyp A9922,5462711048,18%664,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 8922,4161211047,27%963,99
IS-2-II8860,9263210953,21%887,83
VK 30.01 (H)5534,7846310854,63%1400,70
Churchill I5461,7739310850,00%885,20
Black Prince7550,8449510846,30%552,29
Valentine3233,1625510850,00%767,63
BDR G1 B5540,0935010845,37%1001,64
Panhard AMD 178B6298,0643610852,78%735,23
Hotchkiss EBR7448,2647810849,07%825,14
Mäuschen91194,2169810551,43%1040,40
Somua SAu 404218,9620510442,31%389,36
SU-54243,6815410333,98%354,48
AT 86377,5042010348,54%475,94
AMX AC mle. 467607,2240210249,02%708,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3161,2116510148,51%425,06
T9591036,4564810151,49%731,82
M1039951,4459110140,59%635,53
VK 28.016270,7433410151,49%658,78
Object 140101003,6355810145,54%631,07
Löwe 8814,3169210151,49%767,85
FV4202 8823,7464710148,51%964,10
M4A1 FL 10 6628,2450510149,50%959,51
Object 244 6848,7357510047,00%1275,70
A-205164,172149948,48%391,44
A-436425,323579942,42%609,74
Valentine II 4321,543529847,96%1121,47
T14 5653,205859656,25%1427,60
T1 Heavy5450,073389652,08%868,12
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5565,483959643,75%1142,61
Type 95 Ji-Ro6854,585389644,79%1426,10
Charioteer8872,055719651,04%874,46
Grant4259,802579552,63%788,07
Grille5385,242559347,31%741,70
Tortoise91291,407529156,04%970,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,551158941,57%9,24
T404393,612768955,06%1091,24
Sherman III5304,243348852,27%719,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8932,694488854,55%1077,90
M2 Light2246,934258757,47%1202,53
SU-122A5312,842048644,19%539,33
Object 268 Version V 101301,025488640,70%679,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,881908550,59%619,10
T57 Heavy101294,396778452,38%898,03
Sexton I 3453,353728445,24%1791,26
Strv 746418,733638348,19%639,84
T-26288,481178243,90%230,73
AMX 50 Foch91615,837168246,34%1366,32
T-34-17711,426288154,32%1028,04
45TP Habicha7794,125618155,56%1056,82
Leopard 1101066,046038141,98%593,21
LTP 3194,292388052,50%869,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5330,003987950,63%787,13
T-46374,201287951,90%149,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5296,533257953,16%721,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4170,882277848,72%468,87
FV601 Saladin8788,856467856,41%930,74
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9524,225417839,74%504,25
GSR 3301 Setter7378,274617843,59%601,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4294,252287755,84%944,62
CS-538843,706247648,68%1053,05
Matilda IV 5429,413737653,95%1107,38
53TP Markowskiego8876,126147347,95%820,52
DS PZInż5507,033957138,03%941,74
T56 GMC3159,691507139,44%325,42
FSV Scheme A7779,316187149,30%1109,48
ST vz. 394311,343237050,00%1014,66
Churchill VII6542,164017041,43%804,17
FV217 Badger101284,266887054,29%826,58
Škoda T 177841,537636854,41%1952,38
Alecto4227,742066546,15%468,72
AT 25349,192686440,63%620,80
Vz. 64 Blesk8584,896506250,00%829,78
Carro d'assalto P.887783,234786145,90%946,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101445,935586147,54%914,33
M10 RBFM 5589,814515952,54%1223,43
T3091020,166035844,83%662,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4185,622045839,66%244,33
Škoda T 245305,383765650,00%713,00
Chi-To SP7990,985385536,36%880,75
T92 8495,984545541,82%655,35
T1E6 245,52905429,63%1,28
T207701,066285360,38%1028,40
FV215b (183) 101394,425165337,74%775,95
T7 Combat Car 2170,892375339,62%666,39
Excalibur 6588,624295242,31%720,49
Object 260 101123,045065236,54%509,95
S35 CA5416,202915040,00%678,16
Marder 38T4301,262705060,00%784,99
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68522,065474942,86%747,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6438,415094951,02%992,02
T78 6850,005414942,86%1169,25
Chrysler K GF 8906,176654847,92%853,83
60G FT5260,242824652,17%406,02
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101361,076174537,78%652,80
T 55A 9922,715844546,67%700,57
T-505103,022764346,51%137,67
LT vz. 352184,122114245,24%831,05
Matilda4396,503844254,76%1210,92
B14231,542534148,78%555,71
M36 Jackson6504,224994151,22%716,90
Archer5290,202854136,59%411,51
SU-263121,281104037,50%81,07
WZ-1209748,856673964,10%700,97
M3 Lee4164,052103951,28%458,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6399,854593953,85%537,16
SU-100Y 6640,775153948,72%981,15
Škoda T 509899,536453852,63%707,60
M5A1 Stuart4111,322253852,63%222,28
AMX 105 AM mle. 474273,922033844,74%776,38
M4 Improved 5396,643953650,00%922,01
M415428,742693455,88%623,75
14TP4259,422633333,33%703,55
WZ-132-110498,524783327,27%224,36
T110E4101359,275073354,55%876,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101115,425353138,71%601,22
Covenanter5183,453373141,94%403,23
AT 77824,326963164,52%1150,17
Stuart I-IV3169,732423056,67%602,28
MS-1154,731313053,33%133,64
AMX 50 B101405,475683046,67%909,48
T2 Light Tank 273,231493046,67%129,23
Valiant 5694,777423053,33%1669,18
43 M. Toldi III 3160,272843063,33%846,86
T-602142,382972958,62%603,41
Churchill Gun Carrier6243,002782832,14%140,24
Renault UE 573185,151672744,44%412,80
Staghound Mk. III6626,355762657,69%1202,70
Light Mk. VIC 291,851662653,85%366,17
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8825,695102646,15%838,78
XM551 Sheridan101039,364592528,00%856,35
Lansen C 81131,566432552,00%1341,31
SU-122-44 7867,644892552,00%1091,12
Sav m/434121,082782458,33%230,75
Wespe3121,631362441,67%232,98
LT vz. 383139,961662339,13%315,63
T3 HMC2213,351662326,09%769,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 8906,435352343,48%838,54
IS-2 shielded 7906,225752339,13%957,73
AMX 404146,822822259,09%457,32
T-45 2235,773062250,00%1140,61
T95E2 8574,553952236,36%405,45
D23179,811622128,57%510,45
SU-76M4130,101382157,14%256,96
AE Phase I 91255,864972133,33%963,71
Cruiser Mk. IV4281,453122065,00%1037,48
E 50 Ausf. M101161,706092045,00%696,78
Chi-Go 7904,056862055,00%1126,28
M3 Stuart3239,212861963,16%1130,90
M22194,742581963,16%1027,37
60TP Lewandowskiego101720,116741942,11%1044,31
SU-18235,05601926,32%0,00
T-34 shielded 5461,536121963,16%1215,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8440,423851942,11%528,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3171,792731936,84%550,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III373,941331838,89%18,89
Cruiser Mk. II2257,332391855,56%1142,25
Type 98 Ke-Ni3254,533471752,94%1054,02
WZ-111 model 5A101397,355231747,06%865,72
Kunze Panzer 91424,246421747,06%1211,91
T26E3 Eagle 7 7755,475831764,71%1033,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3497,065501643,75%1669,44
Marder II3227,501871435,71%574,21
Škoda T 45 7777,235181330,77%829,93
SU-85I 5783,236601353,85%1807,99
Ikv 72382,751631266,67%258,98
M2 Medium Tank3143,001771250,00%372,71
Cruiser Mk. III3100,001811266,67%433,52
Pvlvv fm/42271,451751181,82%281,59
WZ-113G FT101107,553611118,18%429,78
Object 907 101360,096001136,36%803,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,553431127,27%1374,61
T-29 3294,273641136,36%889,58
M16/43 Sahariano 3586,737091163,64%1973,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5406,184601136,36%839,51
Strv fm/211124,801531020,00%477,38
Sexton II3136,301761080,00%610,09
STB-110904,006601060,00%682,96
Maus101168,905941050,00%701,57
BT-2276,11131955,56%238,58
Type 1 Chi-He4212,22232966,67%654,41
Sturmpanzer I Bison3245,44315955,56%940,82
Leichttraktor129,8946911,11%0,33
AMX 383151,67338955,56%419,45
T34 B 81059,33719966,67%1424,52
Strv m/382146,25186850,00%523,53
T1 Cunningham124,3886862,50%182,87
SU-76G FT4396,50526875,00%1069,33
Renault FT AC2107,38160875,00%442,80
BT-7420,8694742,86%38,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,14176757,14%318,97
M7 Priest3203,00269742,86%388,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3277,14320771,43%1394,54
Somua S353169,57188742,86%274,28
K-91-PT 91192,14795757,14%999,90
Object 777 Version II 91061,00443742,86%625,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3297,83321683,33%1317,35
Lorraine 39L AM3158,17159666,67%542,46
Lorraine 50 t 91095,33447616,67%798,43
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7774,67480650,00%831,53
Fiat 30001158,00149540,00%627,40
Renault NC-3110,0026520,00%0,00
T1 HMC298,40122540,00%295,56
AT-1252,4091540,00%2,19
M3G FT3170,20256540,00%282,28
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8529,80451520,00%287,42
L-60 266,80229560,00%296,92
Excelsior 5801,80616520,00%1539,58
M56 Scorpion 7585,80502520,00%594,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 593,20292540,00%19,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,25157475,00%268,81
Kolohousenka1112,25148425,00%364,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,5078425,00%0,54
M14/41299,50181475,00%363,72
Type 95 Heavy4224,75145425,00%452,96
T-26G FT2172,75294475,00%687,64
SARL 42484,25168475,00%263,51
T-804154,75171425,00%358,55
KV-1S6354,00443475,00%669,26
ST-II101505,25653475,00%1096,07
VK 168.01 (P) 8622,00595450,00%513,79
Primo Victoria 81455,50695425,00%2001,91
T-54 first prototype 8861,50295425,00%874,31
Renault Otsu1119,00453333,33%341,63
Sturmpanzer II4322,00313333,33%1037,96
Cruiser Mk. I1109,0097333,33%315,68
T2 Medium Tank251,33110333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2131,67184366,67%513,29
SU-130PM 8790,33493333,33%473,74
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6530,33389333,33%562,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5165,6720030,00%124,92
FV201 (A45) 7856,00684333,33%941,20
Type 95 Ha-Go243,003702100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3175,50152250,00%425,46
Panzerwagen 39 3410,00573250,00%1963,91
Loyd Gun Carriage2289,002762100,00%2296,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2110,00129250,00%524,77
Object 430101214,507852100,00%937,21
AMR 35 2175,504452100,00%896,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,00476250,00%141,03
Chi-Ni2308,004621100,00%1923,80
Strv m/40L386,0013810,00%24,42
Renault FT 75 BS2203,006810,00%915,86
Lago4313,0022210,00%894,32
Strv m/425170,009510,00%148,70
Leo7635,008971100,00%1069,24
Panzerjäger I2241,003161100,00%1181,19
T92 HMC10578,008610,00%185,71
Pz.Kpfw. I212,001471100,00%261,00
M48A5 Patton100,0043410,00%0,00
T-116 3395,006861100,00%2165,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,006081100,00%261,00
STA-2 8420,0019510,00%208,58
Strv S1 81088,0040210,00%860,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5218,0015010,00%190,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-08-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-03-03
Left: 2021-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-02
Left: 2015-02-01