rexon21

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36172745606
Ø Tier7,9211,009,919,33
Victories1812050,09%457,14%2657,78%30650,50%
Defeats1763848,76%342,86%1942,22%29248,18%
Draws4141,14%00,00%00,00%81,32%
Battles survived801522,16%114,29%1533,33%12720,96%
Tanks destroyed282350,7820,29280,623920,65
Destruction ratio1,000,330,930,82
Tanks spotted492581,3660,86601,338041,33
Damage dealt1.170,541.680,571.626,671.455,15
Capture points261500,7200,00170,381570,26
Defense points211560,5810,1410,02260,04
Experience578,24789,43904,71771,79
WN71097,45734,021023,83943,08
WN81414,741099,731217,821204,98
Total
Battles36172
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1812050,09%
Defeats1763848,76%
Draws4141,14%
Battles survived801522,16%
Tanks destroyed282350,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted492581,36
Damage dealt1.170,54
Capture points261500,72
Defense points211560,58
Experience578,24
WN71097,45
WN81414,74
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier11,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt1.680,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,14
Experience789,43
WN7734,02
WN81099,73
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,91
Victories2657,78%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1533,33%
Tanks destroyed280,62
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted601,33
Damage dealt1.626,67
Capture points170,38
Defense points10,02
Experience904,71
WN71023,83
WN81217,82
Past 30 days
Battles606
Ø Tier9,33
Victories30650,50%
Defeats29248,18%
Draws81,32%
Battles survived12720,96%
Tanks destroyed3920,65
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted8041,33
Damage dealt1.455,15
Capture points1570,26
Defense points260,04
Experience771,79
WN7943,08
WN81204,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4244,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5153,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3738,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.853,540,000,000,00
Capture points480,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1131,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience480,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4244,21%
Defeats5153,68%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived3738,95%
Tanks destroyed500,53
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted910,96
Damage dealt1.853,54
Capture points480,51
Defense points1131,19
Experience480,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2161,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.263,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points401,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience393,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1235,29%
Defeats2161,76%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed220,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted140,41
Damage dealt1.263,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points401,18
Experience393,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt512,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience194,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt512,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience194,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories3230,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7469,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2018,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed550,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt590,190,000,000,00
Capture points1030,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience263,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories3230,19%
Defeats7469,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2018,87%
Tanks destroyed550,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted700,66
Damage dealt590,19
Capture points1030,97
Defense points480,45
Experience263,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2865000
Victories139248,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140549,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws682,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91932,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24130,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39021,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,590,000,000,00
Capture points39581,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points102173,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience556,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles2865
Victories139248,59%
Defeats140549,04%
Draws682,37%
Battles survived91932,08%
Tanks destroyed24130,84
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted39021,36
Damage dealt1.309,59
Capture points39581,38
Defense points102173,57
Experience556,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1135000
Victories46040,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65357,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34830,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6380,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10500,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.467,360,000,000,00
Capture points11491,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points27592,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience537,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1135
Victories46040,53%
Defeats65357,53%
Draws221,94%
Battles survived34830,66%
Tanks destroyed6380,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted10500,93
Damage dealt1.467,36
Capture points11491,01
Defense points27592,43
Experience537,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369000
Victories17246,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19151,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11430,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2480,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.968,630,000,000,00
Capture points1100,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4311,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience719,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles369
Victories17246,61%
Defeats19151,76%
Draws61,63%
Battles survived11430,89%
Tanks destroyed2310,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2480,67
Damage dealt1.968,63
Capture points1100,30
Defense points4311,17
Experience719,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (206)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1101761,28651297147,66%1368,74
IS-381526,25617257654,46%2038,57
Ferdinand81590,57582227552,97%1939,68
AMX Chasseur de chars 81004,19588176949,01%1338,24
ELC EVEN 90 8623,24628141247,95%1117,32
E 7591629,42653129150,12%1658,66
AMX 50 10081435,07615124548,92%1800,79
T-54 ltwt.9900,1053795449,37%1305,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5372,3730184750,89%952,40
IS-7101887,6160276049,61%1596,05
Caernarvon81427,0861975952,31%1883,80
AMX 50 12091657,2057868446,93%1656,82
Leopard Prototyp A91814,6057667255,51%1918,13
Tiger I7832,5946560546,28%1021,11
Tiger II81107,6762552449,24%1327,97
T26E5 Patriot 8998,9473547147,56%1134,18
VK 36.01 (H)6491,1037042451,42%754,16
T3281312,6069842253,79%1649,47
Achilles6802,7246342252,37%1654,41
T2881120,3544840543,95%1097,44
Indien-Panzer81203,1859436350,96%1723,84
T9591519,8459135952,65%1245,87
T-1091365,5060734145,16%1253,20
Leopard 120 Verbessert111913,7477232849,09%1357,12
Jagdtiger91823,4262632650,31%1681,41
M60 101346,7568631949,53%981,91
T-62A101467,2973631751,74%1242,69
E 100101762,8656331353,35%1463,78
M10391233,2757629547,80%1033,48
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10921,1764627247,79%850,38
SU-14-281238,4867126750,94%1439,70
KV-856787,6253026650,38%1421,69
T-5491110,8262126645,49%1054,69
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8973,0871326147,13%970,88
Jagdpanther7852,3246825945,17%1086,31
ARL 446703,5150825251,59%1263,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8620,7866424054,17%1128,76
T-50-2 6485,3154321554,88%1423,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101666,9780921455,14%1316,42
Charioteer8991,3062020845,19%942,19
KV-26885,7749320252,48%1683,08
IS7925,0165618451,09%1316,29
Black Prince71005,2452518251,10%1517,94
LTTB8670,4664418154,70%1172,29
Char Futur 4 91417,1475018151,93%1242,73
Type T-345506,4038717856,74%1558,86
S-517753,6042217750,85%816,62
T-34-3 81097,2875317648,30%1257,91
T25 AT7840,0751017345,66%1007,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7837,5552916052,50%1868,70
WZ-1317605,4561015453,25%1201,21
Type 586552,2444015356,21%1066,90
VK 30.02 (D)7633,2747515238,16%820,62
Jagdpanzer IV6546,1841114842,57%858,80
Challenger7943,9758514452,08%1266,09
Toro 91447,3680214353,15%1274,33
AMX 12 t6614,8558314048,57%1895,72
KV-15623,3154613952,52%1485,89
AMX 13 757693,4666013652,21%1537,04
T-1506647,1554113646,32%1014,07
Churchill VII6677,0445413149,62%1269,40
T2971256,1175712556,00%1879,74
StuG III Ausf. G5358,8924012445,97%677,30
AMX 50 B101532,9074712452,42%1111,97
M66828,6140812242,62%1245,98
M10 Wolverine5421,3939012246,72%879,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101572,6866711851,69%1067,58
Prototipo Standard B91151,4266511446,49%908,21
T-100 LT10851,9270311151,35%951,51
M36 Jackson6623,5640810945,87%944,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519698,1762610843,52%852,69
AMX M4 mle. 457938,7045910754,21%1289,56
Rambo 91305,3378610653,77%1221,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5581466,3584210450,96%1262,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7800,1146810244,12%1214,14
BDR G1 B5541,5143810052,00%1081,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,393569956,57%882,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,951789451,06%100,92
HWK 128792,445589448,94%1377,88
Type 4 Chi-To6835,604609244,57%1877,38
T1 Heavy5621,804729263,04%1540,32
59-166453,465089248,91%1160,80
Škoda T 177602,786009242,39%1173,01
O-I6896,704599255,43%1754,17
O-I Experimental5724,525038953,93%1615,78
KV-37905,566738955,06%1270,03
VK 28.016529,654578955,06%1788,42
Archer5570,453348859,09%1375,54
G.W. Panther7788,545338743,68%748,13
MT-256280,673598145,68%646,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4232,811838047,50%459,35
M127618,915578051,25%674,40
T803111345,837347839,74%627,78
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6503,175477753,25%931,76
T28 Concept 7889,215557757,14%1275,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4268,913337550,67%951,30
Grille5502,672727342,47%966,12
Churchill I5549,475327050,00%1285,90
Škoda T 256499,634846440,63%731,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,261686245,16%448,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8399,585066243,55%411,46
Valentine3299,873816051,67%1197,47
CS-63101154,087036050,00%748,08
SU-130PM 81251,416295938,98%1054,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2200,483065648,21%848,46
WZ-120G FT 91704,577815650,00%1261,43
P.44 Pantera81009,817015347,17%1173,71
T110E5101634,697074938,78%1013,98
AMX ELC bis5271,492854932,65%758,84
StuG IV 5393,472744944,90%903,28
Type 4 Heavy91182,387304856,25%1078,96
Tiger (P)7941,416264654,35%1242,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5594,334334553,33%1930,50
T-284325,223434531,11%930,41
T404470,844224544,44%1212,62
T110E3101283,276404546,67%707,60
Hummel6406,172454240,48%358,17
Matilda4381,794294257,14%1166,12
O-Ni7858,677324261,90%1246,15
AMX 13 F3 AM6825,716454156,10%1402,62
Marder II3166,761543855,26%390,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho4300,064223557,14%1007,45
Panhard AMD 178B6265,483582941,38%523,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81148,215802842,86%923,76
Wespe3283,922582548,00%1000,12
M-IV-Y 81013,755982441,67%896,44
M56 Scorpion 7704,004752433,33%733,43
Sturer Emil7563,263742334,78%498,67
Type 95 Heavy4446,914662268,18%2037,05
AT-12102,411132245,45%207,63
T56 GMC3210,772762259,09%735,56
Char Mle. 75 9545,096382245,45%480,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8800,865762250,00%693,98
T1 Cunningham1213,293202161,90%1703,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2177,572462161,90%1083,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6314,334162138,10%604,52
B14246,213701947,37%579,04
T207844,536751942,11%1097,86
105 leFH18B2 5346,113371850,00%469,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 507793,226631855,56%874,67
P.43 bis6635,885801758,82%1262,34
25TP KSUST II5374,123111729,41%644,95
FV215b (183) 101209,945761747,06%655,44
T-463214,313311643,75%811,51
Conqueror9981,948231662,50%876,51
Strv 103B101477,446051637,50%660,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3248,002521540,00%755,46
GSOR the TANK 91110,676351540,00%796,56
KV-220-2 5672,148351464,29%1504,21
LTP 3153,002401435,71%532,86
Super Hellcat 7600,645341450,00%697,34
Nergal 8909,577411464,29%896,86
Waffenträger auf E 100101483,175931241,67%761,53
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3286,093391172,73%1341,55
G.W. Tiger (P)8784,276341154,55%824,29
Black Prince II 71099,008781163,64%1572,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6578,906651080,00%1481,02
Windhund 81345,107321060,00%1496,11
TS-5 8950,706381060,00%938,80
M5A1 Stuart4394,11601977,78%1480,73
KV-48348,33379944,44%162,43
Object 265T 9816,33571944,44%551,32
Chi-Go 7809,11682955,56%1018,76
Panzerjäger I291,63115850,00%170,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2119,75138850,00%348,81
M4 Improved 5302,38391862,50%736,12
AMX 67 Imbattable11675,75522825,00%99,28
43 M. Toldi III 3131,88174850,00%488,40
P.43 ter71035,14761757,14%1778,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison390,4394757,14%201,51
Leichttraktor187,43128742,86%194,27
T1E6 262,29263771,43%285,81
T-262110,67293633,33%358,68
Kolohousenka1135,208750,00%445,39
D1247,60130580,00%261,65
FV3046310,20198520,00%236,04
Pawlack Tank6722,00552540,00%918,90
Excalibur 6393,60381540,00%312,40
Strv m/425227,25211425,00%291,89
Renault FT AC2156,25131425,00%438,70
Gabler’s Destroyer 5177,00218425,00%220,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5204,25429450,00%294,14
T-45 253,25199475,00%263,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2121,33196333,33%340,70
BT-2258,00193333,33%8,62
STA-18158,0017830,00%0,00
MS-11182,003063100,00%1099,23
CS-538317,67570366,67%355,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91082,67739366,67%1009,01
T3 HMC2434,005493100,00%2482,69
M18 Hellcat676,67244333,33%0,00
MKA 2235,674143100,00%956,14
T-29 3361,00219333,33%1264,36
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6975,33786366,67%1587,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1103,5014020,00%350,28
L-60 290,003792100,00%513,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,00186250,00%278,25
BT-7 artillery 3173,0011020,00%352,18
T14 5942,0011941100,00%2751,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 259,0013410,00%40,05
Renault FT172,001381100,00%408,99
4TP187,002111100,00%420,00
Hotchkiss H3520,0001100,00%261,00
14TP455,0013210,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 248,001701100,00%261,00
Valentine II 4289,004891100,00%1049,35

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-03
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-27
Left: 2026-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-25
Left: 2026-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15
Left: 2026-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-09
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-28
Left: 2026-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-18
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-20
Left: 2025-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-10
Left: 2025-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-25
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-22
Left: 2024-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-06
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-07
Left: 2019-11-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2019-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-16
Left: 2022-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-30
Left: 2020-02-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2015-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-21
Left: 2019-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2015-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-08-06