range13

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53437000
Ø Tier6,810,000,000,00
Victories2772151,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2506046,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6561,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1775633,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510970,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411510,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,210,000,000,00
Capture points196100,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points381090,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience488,290,000,000,00
WN71190,880,000,000,00
WN81552,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles53437
Ø Tier6,81
Victories2772151,88%
Defeats2506046,90%
Draws6561,23%
Battles survived1775633,23%
Tanks destroyed510970,96
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted411510,77
Damage dealt1.013,21
Capture points196100,37
Defense points381090,71
Experience488,29
WN71190,88
WN81552,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience97,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.258,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience97,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3356,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,690,000,000,00
Capture points480,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience367,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2339,66%
Defeats3356,90%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed360,62
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted480,83
Damage dealt982,69
Capture points480,83
Defense points210,36
Experience367,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1544,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1955,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt447,680,000,000,00
Capture points300,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience289,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1544,12%
Defeats1955,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed190,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted300,88
Damage dealt447,68
Capture points300,88
Defense points10,03
Experience289,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,130,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points263,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience296,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt591,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points263,25
Experience296,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1315000
Victories67551,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64048,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55742,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11050,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12020,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.234,190,000,000,00
Capture points20621,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points76045,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience590,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles1315
Victories67551,33%
Defeats64048,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived55742,36%
Tanks destroyed11050,84
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted12020,91
Damage dealt1.234,19
Capture points20621,57
Defense points76045,78
Experience590,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles856000
Victories36943,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46954,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27832,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6550,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8180,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,930,000,000,00
Capture points6850,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points16121,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience364,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles856
Victories36943,11%
Defeats46954,79%
Draws182,10%
Battles survived27832,48%
Tanks destroyed6550,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted8180,96
Damage dealt847,93
Capture points6850,80
Defense points16121,88
Experience364,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.927,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience555,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed120,80
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt1.927,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,33
Experience555,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381344,30559172254,18%1658,12
KV-856851,49473152554,89%1557,91
KV-26966,09507151753,53%1882,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81604,85712140950,82%2012,98
Cromwell6799,40517131554,75%1806,80
ISU-15281461,44497129051,24%1583,40
SU-130PM 81646,91650125150,12%1726,27
T4991195,3653196853,72%1843,38
FV4005 Stage II101602,4449594847,05%1112,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81429,6056792855,17%1955,65
ARL 446825,1844991852,94%1582,49
T-44-100 81370,5265483153,31%1862,02
M446813,5644581852,93%1462,86
T675641,6041080356,91%1709,23
S-517866,1641179354,48%1099,27
M4A1 Sherman5663,0545474557,58%2117,92
M18 Hellcat6676,8236170347,08%1145,82
M40/M4381373,6354770052,29%1590,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81542,6054969550,22%1642,40
AMX 13 9091414,3056968948,91%2351,58
T-34-85M 61075,8861967152,31%1988,87
LTTB8817,4653265055,23%1724,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5626,2642562452,56%1898,16
11081245,6352360448,34%1455,50
T-1091573,4353756551,50%1458,58
T3091785,7057555952,24%1530,97
IS-271175,2757955754,04%1698,89
IS7785,1640855250,54%1003,72
O-I6958,2750753155,56%1813,29
AMX 50 10081270,6048846744,54%1421,54
Pz.Sfl. IVb4520,7438545656,36%2095,76
T-15061053,3155945559,12%2166,54
WZ-13281013,8552945251,55%1860,36
T376676,9749743654,13%2141,15
SU-1527906,9142143251,39%1276,70
T-5491414,9457537751,46%1462,35
STG Guard 81471,0065537751,46%1874,19
T-345570,7137736853,80%1730,44
T-54 ltwt.91092,9753635248,58%1568,94
SU-1006659,1934934850,29%1161,75
Matilda4551,6237534152,20%1904,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8836,9354634154,84%1726,06
STA-181122,8050033953,39%1534,13
A-447919,1447633150,45%1482,39
AMX 13 757749,9347332749,54%1587,50
Hummel6800,8542632651,23%1220,64
T-34-856658,6142432552,62%1336,52
T28 Prototype81419,4953031955,49%1611,80
G.W. Panther7936,9236931452,87%1146,99
Konštrukta T-34/10071044,7747130846,43%1645,45
Object 70491965,0158430345,21%1480,24
Strv 746920,5452030152,16%1959,66
T25/27815,3148729049,66%1120,31
T25 Pilot Number 1 81406,5871628456,69%2053,90
Super Hellcat 71263,2561627257,72%2103,84
Dicker Max 6879,5643226946,84%1534,62
Object 140101718,2952226144,06%1280,46
Char Futur 4 92078,3168725749,42%1937,00
AMX M4 mle. 457932,8947825048,00%1225,85
M127922,5738724346,91%1143,42
Sturer Emil7931,1842023949,79%1292,97
AMX ELC bis5476,4036423153,68%1808,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507901,7238522555,11%1194,40
G.W. Tiger91462,5760221849,08%1304,05
Object 274a 81316,2164621851,83%1601,35
Type 5 Chi-Ri7719,1941221044,76%1006,25
Type 4 Chi-To6704,7542920853,37%1368,84
T-50-2 6689,3055220853,37%2079,14
Spähpanzer SP I C71019,5353120652,91%2522,51
VK 36.01 (H)6488,2832920540,49%628,59
Covenanter5724,7550920458,82%3035,93
IS-7101891,9054120446,57%1435,50
KV-15461,8332320453,92%940,25
T-284402,9931920355,67%1404,61
AT-12182,7617320250,00%689,96
Tiger I7788,9441919751,27%981,46
TVP VTU Koncept81224,0754119149,21%1684,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8979,8652818651,61%1968,11
Type 64 6822,9555518549,73%2254,44
Charioteer81218,5550917351,45%1280,67
SU-855377,5624617052,94%813,50
TVP T 50/51101996,3165217055,88%1702,63
Grille5573,9033817054,71%1267,80
T-103 81559,6669116744,31%1682,46
Sherman Firefly6730,2438716544,24%1303,50
AMX 12 t6572,3343216548,48%1524,97
MS-11123,7418115255,92%627,05
WZ-111 model 1-491531,3853914942,95%1258,00
59-166371,5942414744,90%879,81
BDR G1 B5488,1834814754,42%995,30
WZ-1317661,1343014346,15%1292,96
BT-7 artillery 3245,3628914252,82%1005,06
Type T-345360,0232514051,43%981,04
Challenger7930,9548713952,52%1252,54
Leo7974,3953113560,00%1660,75
Sherman III5576,5339513449,25%1832,63
UDES 14 Alt 581422,2656813246,97%1645,61
T1 Cunningham197,3315913045,38%406,50
T 55A 91414,4662212956,59%1300,68
VK 28.016485,4240312353,66%1502,35
Škoda T 256779,5742512249,18%1622,09
A-205225,6426812153,72%683,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5530,7628211941,18%1072,57
WZ-131G FT61013,3051811854,24%1984,69
Jagdpanzer IV6617,9736611552,17%1147,25
Nashorn6890,2740211549,57%1617,37
122 TM 81557,0472711453,51%1873,34
SU-85B4295,6624811258,04%749,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6694,2533611050,00%1008,17
M8A14259,0424111051,82%581,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6712,6748410851,85%1882,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5272,5825810745,79%548,48
O-Ni71117,8256010758,88%1596,28
M4A3E8 Sherman6540,1339510553,33%1044,70
T-463124,2916010448,08%345,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81634,9674010447,12%1752,78
Type 586557,8040910245,10%958,98
T207981,6752810054,00%1644,64
AMX 65 t81213,235639655,21%1460,77
T110E4101688,166339456,38%1150,64
Panhard AMD 178B6616,114229341,94%1823,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4281,102199052,22%643,69
M10 Wolverine5725,554358952,81%1902,87
Lorraine 40 t 81505,946438944,94%1833,76
Emil I81323,076618756,32%1592,93
Bishop5344,212488652,33%715,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505309,452088543,53%473,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181004,564848549,41%1015,31
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,462948554,12%860,76
VK 30.02 (M)6724,884318556,47%1395,37
M24 Chaffee5377,354428454,76%1275,00
AMX 30 1er prototype91228,825708444,05%991,51
StuG III Ausf. G5420,732868149,38%934,05
FV3046511,792708145,68%754,98
Škoda T 5091181,084878041,25%858,58
SU-263210,711647945,57%483,64
Type 1 Chi-He4240,492407857,69%731,59
M415408,512497848,72%553,90
AMX 13 105101348,015197851,28%1507,50
M5A1 Stuart4280,622927751,95%890,10
T-4481026,744747744,16%1235,96
WZ-111 model 5A101680,106367750,65%1243,61
M54 Renegade 81442,515967549,33%1426,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6881,764167451,35%1574,84
A-436618,543887451,35%1178,80
MT-256381,403777349,32%1078,23
P.44 Pantera81227,036027150,70%1577,98
StuG IV 5479,263387044,29%1095,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5216,882656943,48%495,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,782386952,17%262,52
Churchill I5499,043316743,28%967,07
M10 RBFM 5990,246176756,72%2659,14
Panther7904,624826648,48%1452,54
FV215b (183) 101728,445536642,42%1169,41
Birch Gun4179,361706642,42%452,02
P.43 bis6899,095236558,46%1853,70
T-505358,783786553,85%1305,75
T1 HMC2143,591486454,69%752,70
Semovente M43 Bassotto61217,785706457,81%2234,03
Object 277101841,595776435,94%1319,79
Ikv 1035552,353436246,77%1373,17
Caernarvon Action X 81127,616646248,39%1239,86
M3 Lee4273,412876170,49%1142,40
ARL V396704,694976145,90%1338,25
O-I Experimental5773,635296050,00%1491,25
T-262122,391725954,24%542,65
SU-54289,212205851,72%650,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 474297,842225858,62%981,93
Škoda T 245480,323525756,14%1516,76
Prototipo Standard B91515,055655743,86%1195,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6872,665615657,14%1557,34
AMX 50 12091304,545445438,89%993,62
O-Ho81134,465875448,15%1217,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,452825350,94%651,74
Leopard Prototyp A91328,915605341,51%977,23
KV-137594,353365236,54%688,32
T1 Heavy5630,534415154,90%1284,85
Jagdpanther7940,735055152,94%1240,50
53TP Markowskiego81421,485655042,00%1569,86
VK 30.01 (P)6790,584955052,00%1294,06
AMX M4 mle. 5191718,126945050,00%1484,32
Kunze Panzer 91589,165705042,00%1334,01
P.43 ter71026,735454944,90%1723,69
M26 Pershing81249,986134944,90%1487,48
Vz. 64 Blesk81000,236744843,75%1772,82
TS-5 81608,548694862,50%1801,94
B14225,792804759,57%622,57
IS-2 shielded 71280,306794751,06%1740,52
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6940,385644761,70%1807,79
45TP Habicha7977,895014645,65%1257,33
Type 6191496,226144641,30%1241,81
AMX 404197,512644564,44%797,91
Object 43091388,625644551,11%1156,25
FSV Scheme A71091,204554445,45%1600,78
Object 25791605,195524353,49%1679,67
M2 Light2204,572914252,38%873,32
Crusader6328,983174158,54%989,94
IS-2-II81083,545304143,90%1096,96
L-60 2138,932414143,90%681,39
M374324,152354062,50%1220,58
SU-76M4114,251484055,00%186,92
AMX ELC 901 6635,685654062,50%2065,93
GSR 3301 Setter7598,834494052,50%1247,15
ST vz. 394281,152593946,15%767,08
SU-182152,411703948,72%813,62
Tiger II81112,085533948,72%1168,56
Type 95 Ji-Ro6996,855223946,15%1713,07
Durchbruchswagen 24241,182633948,72%560,98
Object 430U101737,795493948,72%1321,73
SU-76G FT4547,163443850,00%1455,75
Mitsu 1085988,245323857,89%2236,35
BZ-5871193,085613852,63%1537,51
Strv m/425649,464103754,05%2091,01
40TP Habicha6622,003913745,95%1076,26
FV4004 Conway91534,845023740,54%1201,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81151,436213745,95%2342,80
Light Mk. VIC 2160,242333756,76%853,62
M66823,974103650,00%1312,69
25TP KSUST II5506,614043663,89%1349,65
T56 GMC3189,361733638,89%460,17
VK 30.01 (H)5764,604603554,29%2134,72
Leichttraktor1193,633373548,57%1066,87
T2971190,667263571,43%1550,61
Indien-Panzer8910,405423554,29%1022,49
T-29 3345,603373562,86%1594,97
P.435590,354853461,76%2113,95
M2 Medium Tank3162,821733438,24%421,16
Marder 38T4386,183013452,94%1069,18
K-91-PT 91815,005473432,35%1545,92
T3 HMC2125,841453243,75%356,60
M56 Scorpion 71036,075742955,17%1492,33
AE Phase I 91534,286412951,72%1341,16
14TP4388,963512857,14%1700,23
Somua SAu 404257,752852860,71%689,77
SU-100M171106,045422857,14%1643,69
T71 DA7563,184002835,71%853,83
10TP3250,592332751,85%956,10
Wespe3150,891532744,44%376,53
Sexton II3157,501822653,85%548,52
Marder II3251,122502669,23%887,19
S35 CA5707,693932638,46%1869,97
Lorraine 39L AM3191,121782544,00%503,03
Comet7864,525412560,00%1437,22
Vz. 71 Tesák101106,206882548,00%1081,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3251,212822462,50%975,10
60G FT5626,173872462,50%1473,29
Sav m/434440,223482352,17%1271,41
Ikv 90 Typ B7793,914422347,83%1034,79
Char Murat 91872,747422347,83%1630,86
MKA 2360,594002268,18%1671,51
IS-6 B 81295,457892250,00%1292,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III3180,861992161,90%643,84
M7 Priest3170,141712161,90%477,69
CS-4471199,335912147,62%1633,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91598,573852123,81%1396,11
Tiger (P)71452,436672152,38%2340,02
Staghound Mk. III6828,905602161,90%1533,21
Tetrarch 2167,862712157,14%844,29
UDES 038550,203732035,00%266,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6836,706412045,00%2526,77
T404457,003391942,11%1179,97
AMX 383137,002091861,11%397,09
Grant4298,472871758,82%1093,96
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3193,882431764,71%769,48
M5 Stuart4161,473381747,06%279,13
Semovente M415623,003371747,06%1346,33
T-26G FT2229,881871729,41%732,56
Renault UE 573222,122231758,82%732,49
Fiat 30001202,692601656,25%1166,72
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,252021656,25%448,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2203,312351656,25%1129,24
Lago4377,473401553,33%1412,17
M15/423328,203961546,67%1096,46
P26/404536,735631580,00%1861,37
KV-371405,676551553,33%1870,33
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2197,602411560,00%851,81
T28 Concept 71053,933571540,00%1291,77
Strv fm/211144,502331450,00%710,63
BT-22241,641731435,71%1076,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3204,932701450,00%666,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3163,791911450,00%375,97
Object 41681055,934741435,71%1053,67
T-602173,292251464,29%870,03
Object 268 Version V 101851,576431450,00%1186,38
Valentine II 4382,644431478,57%1594,30
D23203,082791392,31%883,60
BT-74122,231581338,46%147,57
Type 95 Heavy4296,083961346,15%955,98
KV-1S6644,693941346,15%1208,67
Chi-Ni2146,332411266,67%804,93
B.U.G.I.6725,833871233,33%1139,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4208,502761275,00%712,74
Valentine AT4420,253071225,00%1204,18
M14/412277,452921145,45%1105,53
Ikv 723203,453071163,64%625,58
Carro d'assalto P.8871374,185931154,55%2018,48
SMV CC-5671531,917361145,45%2186,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81676,738191154,55%1931,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2153,102101030,00%570,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481731,606101050,00%2128,01
Cruiser Mk. III3288,802891040,00%1457,19
Somua SM 81634,706371070,00%2059,88
T-34-3 81217,708431070,00%1537,43
LT vz. 383204,33202944,44%668,83
Škoda T 177987,67562933,33%1944,80
FV601 Saladin8677,56374933,33%493,51
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5676,11446955,56%2219,19
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,25120837,50%496,68
Pz.Kpfw. I267,88192875,00%287,61
T92 8627,75552850,00%1247,06
M3 Stuart3172,00282785,71%770,26
Strv m/382293,71322757,14%1652,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2181,71231728,57%854,51
D1281,29140771,43%371,11
T2 Medium Tank2123,71176728,57%453,00
Chi-To SP71160,71651785,71%1503,76
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)220,71107785,71%264,10
MTLS-1G14 3302,00297757,14%1153,30
Renault NC-311109,67135633,33%376,52
Stuart I-IV3296,33342683,33%1462,44
DS PZInż5615,50350650,00%1392,76
Type 91 Heavy3211,17185650,00%622,65
Renault FT AC2112,17170650,00%288,12
Hotchkiss EBR7968,50654666,67%2699,81
GSOR the TANK 92015,6736160,00%1612,26
Obsidian 81430,67770666,67%1867,40
T-116 3229,50303666,67%1051,25
TOG II* 6695,50444616,67%1054,94
43 M. Toldi III 3105,50220683,33%478,23
Renault Otsu188,40154540,00%158,30
Renault FT 75 BS2170,60151540,00%902,85
Pvlvv fm/422181,20200560,00%803,28
Kolohousenka1191,003144100,00%1161,24
Panzerjäger I2202,50147425,00%587,30
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51187,007074100,00%3373,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3235,25259450,00%773,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 271,00270475,00%324,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,00212366,67%787,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,67147333,33%335,21
STB-1102097,67534333,33%1835,91
Vz. 44-171019,33510366,67%1395,52
Jagdpanther II8763,33483366,67%722,41
AEC Armoured Car5891,335403100,00%3043,82
T-34 shielded 5554,33385366,67%1241,66
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5904,00608366,67%3258,21
Fantôme 91599,00881366,67%1604,75
LT vz. 352168,50184250,00%621,00
7TP2335,004122100,00%1696,78
Gabler’s Destroyer 5407,00327250,00%953,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5611,505012100,00%1599,64
Pz.Sfl. IC 4450,50350250,00%1512,66
T-45 2179,50233250,00%774,72
T77 81278,50827250,00%1162,30
T7 Combat Car 245,00125250,00%111,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,002341100,00%754,88
Renault FT139,001731100,00%261,00
4TP1222,004011100,00%1438,38
Hotchkiss H352146,0013910,00%471,63
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102270,009621100,00%1732,04
M3G FT3536,005011100,00%2009,75
SDP 40 Zadymka5487,004921100,00%914,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3322,0028510,00%1320,27
IT-3 4555,0025110,00%1752,36
AMR 35 2109,007210,00%221,13
Object 777 Version II 91994,007011100,00%1916,30
Char de transition 62180,0014031100,00%4998,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61660,0014701100,00%5317,04
Excalibur 61546,006511100,00%3056,25
ISU-122S 71750,0083110,00%3382,10
Valiant 5654,007211100,00%1866,34
Nergal 8998,0048210,00%882,56
112 82589,0010821100,00%4297,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2019-06-22
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-18
Left: 2018-03-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-10-28
Left: 2017-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-18
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-21
Left: 2017-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-25
Left: 2017-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-12
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-24
Left: 2018-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-06
Left: 2018-08-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-03-15
Left: 2016-04-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-03-10
Left: 2016-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2016-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-15
Left: 2016-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-04
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-18
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-26
Left: 2015-02-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-01-25