raffa2000

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles152570684
Ø Tier6,150,007,677,63
Victories717147,00%00,00%583,33%3744,05%
Defeats788951,71%00,00%116,67%4654,76%
Draws1971,29%00,00%00,00%11,19%
Battles survived282018,48%00,00%116,67%1619,05%
Tanks destroyed87890,5800,0020,33490,58
Destruction ratio0,710,000,400,72
Tanks spotted154111,0100,0050,83440,52
Damage dealt597,910,00548,67919,25
Capture points91830,6000,0000,0060,07
Defense points32630,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience356,430,00510,67403,25
WN7753,840,00745,08670,71
WN8809,310,00595,22879,35
Total
Battles15257
Ø Tier6,15
Victories717147,00%
Defeats788951,71%
Draws1971,29%
Battles survived282018,48%
Tanks destroyed87890,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted154111,01
Damage dealt597,91
Capture points91830,60
Defense points32630,21
Experience356,43
WN7753,84
WN8809,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Ø Tier7,67
Victories583,33%
Defeats116,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt548,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,67
WN7745,08
WN8595,22
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier7,63
Victories3744,05%
Defeats4654,76%
Draws11,19%
Battles survived1619,05%
Tanks destroyed490,58
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted440,52
Damage dealt919,25
Capture points60,07
Defense points00,00
Experience403,25
WN7670,71
WN8879,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories420,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt701,750,000,000,00
Capture points190,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience161,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories420,00%
Defeats1680,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived210,00%
Tanks destroyed50,25
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted90,45
Damage dealt701,75
Capture points190,95
Defense points00,00
Experience161,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2083,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points572,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience204,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories312,50%
Defeats2083,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived833,33%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted70,29
Damage dealt703,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points572,38
Experience204,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories717,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3482,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt349,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience131,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories717,07%
Defeats3482,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived512,20%
Tanks destroyed90,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted390,95
Damage dealt349,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience131,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314000
Victories16452,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14445,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11737,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt769,110,000,000,00
Capture points4871,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4931,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience414,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles314
Victories16452,23%
Defeats14445,86%
Draws61,91%
Battles survived11737,26%
Tanks destroyed1710,54
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2500,80
Damage dealt769,11
Capture points4871,55
Defense points4931,57
Experience414,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories13242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17255,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10132,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2520,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,990,000,000,00
Capture points3851,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2130,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience281,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories13242,86%
Defeats17255,84%
Draws41,30%
Battles survived10132,79%
Tanks destroyed1950,63
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2520,82
Damage dealt552,99
Capture points3851,25
Defense points2130,69
Experience281,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26805,59477119553,97%1475,65
T3091338,6846056046,07%1051,29
M18 Hellcat6475,2529351442,22%617,87
T110E4101660,0246235145,87%1124,53
KV-856501,5332032244,10%704,78
T25/27498,1934631447,45%518,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3188,1829128249,29%881,27
T71 DA7489,6839627647,46%850,86
Tiger II8946,8342827444,53%949,91
Comet7517,9040325746,30%655,27
ARL 446607,5336525547,45%923,27
T28 Prototype8948,0141224745,34%905,92
KV-15444,9032324446,72%869,08
ISU-1528901,5040723941,42%680,27
Tiger I7893,9448023554,47%1244,63
IS7964,4247423150,22%1341,13
IS-38972,0052023147,62%1001,91
G.W. Panther7758,2933523047,83%835,06
SU-100Y 6631,4437821546,98%959,32
Cromwell6343,4128318846,81%486,36
VK 36.01 (H)6524,9234617851,69%844,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5293,4624217744,63%632,50
Object 70491433,9447617342,20%898,91
BT-7 artillery 3188,4124317050,59%650,39
E 759938,9552116645,18%639,50
T675172,2117816637,95%100,31
SMV CC-6781025,4649716447,56%985,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza91577,2964116249,38%1309,58
Spähpanzer SP I C7387,0834115842,41%482,47
T1 Heavy5236,5621514738,78%190,12
T216268,6832114650,68%592,22
VK 28.016312,5331613345,11%721,61
AMX M4 mle. 457680,3838313145,80%735,64
Object 25791071,9154212841,41%803,11
T698657,0244912339,02%543,69
StuG III Ausf. G5270,5021211841,53%385,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5256,8425811849,15%544,65
AMX ELC bis5152,4625111249,11%322,18
Centurion Mk. I8558,7642811137,84%455,02
Hummel6513,6130210949,54%660,46
53TP Markowskiego8905,3349810940,37%749,68
M415458,0429210847,22%623,37
M75210,8824910848,15%604,75
Grille5500,1629510638,68%947,73
M3 Lee4132,5715910543,81%238,67
Crusader6125,5716910140,59%94,97
M127556,734539952,53%622,02
Jagdpanzer IV6525,763269447,87%888,10
T-804128,671729043,33%267,72
T1 Cunningham182,411408840,91%259,75
SU-855269,852318448,81%433,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4161,851448438,10%157,18
M5A1 Stuart4146,962258451,19%365,53
VK 16.02 Leopard5221,112758445,24%506,59
E 100101346,075538150,62%878,40
M4A1 Sherman5330,903027945,57%724,97
BDR G1 B5446,873277949,37%791,54
O-I6725,683787642,11%1136,45
P.44 Pantera8643,643707536,00%487,02
P.43 ter7573,394837451,35%751,42
Sherman III5338,472687341,10%750,03
FV3046715,643977256,94%1249,79
Pz.Sfl. IVc5338,082627143,66%577,09
P.43 bis6409,964347058,57%662,73
T-28499,061466839,71%30,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6579,783756839,71%697,66
Jagdpanther7593,274116651,52%658,82
Bishop5342,772226642,42%537,08
SMV CC-567819,574856560,00%1088,72
Covenanter572,301426443,75%39,86
M8A1480,831216344,44%42,57
Ikv 65 Alt II6677,113626250,00%1112,41
O-I Experimental5617,683686246,77%1184,28
AT 25438,533826065,00%1192,34
Alecto4146,651936043,33%165,76
Pz.Sfl. IVb4265,521996050,00%802,57
T26E5 Patriot 8856,356636053,33%954,37
FV4005 Stage II101359,605865858,62%994,42
Churchill III 5430,035375848,28%764,47
Birch Gun4216,752085556,36%775,01
Super Hellcat 7621,895225455,56%871,03
Ikv 1035443,422635040,00%940,65
M5 Stuart467,001845040,00%2,79
Marder II3110,641685062,00%261,71
M66260,102284930,61%105,01
Nashorn6294,782444948,98%320,28
Churchill I5327,672804847,92%524,09
T-109606,443944831,25%238,51
AMX 12 t6335,264204643,48%728,52
Ferdinand8432,203484544,44%210,78
M2 Medium Tank331,55884431,82%0,00
AMX 13 757252,254504447,73%336,97
T3 HMC279,201184447,73%153,27
Marder 38T4280,682324445,45%573,47
M22 Locust 3138,182454459,09%467,99
Type 5 Ke-Ho4236,172664156,10%743,67
Valentine3118,711684148,78%248,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,632244143,90%213,26
SU-1006602,584874052,50%1027,27
UDES 038854,683763839,47%602,29
Valentine AT4166,891803647,22%297,23
Centurion Mk. 7/19682,974863342,42%405,15
SU-85B4292,502423246,88%614,89
G.W. Tiger (P)8745,884533250,00%726,63
M446785,976373259,38%1373,28
T-50-2 6257,974343259,38%582,68
S-517482,602733046,67%404,88
45TP Habicha7433,773633050,00%381,92
T-463116,971453043,33%263,83
Sav m/434141,901933056,67%271,79
Sexton II3128,371623030,00%306,11
P.435334,074022955,17%843,18
60TP Lewandowskiego101989,725492944,83%1298,26
Sherman Firefly6269,522442937,93%218,26
KV-371331,367562864,29%1934,01
T54E19655,295632864,29%524,66
SU-1527943,526182755,56%1173,28
T56 GMC320,19932748,15%61,51
Cruiser Mk. III335,96622714,81%0,00
Semovente M415489,003762661,54%1047,76
StuG IV 5258,122242638,46%387,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7746,724752556,00%907,20
Cruiser Mk. IV426,04802536,00%0,00
Renault UE 573104,721762544,00%103,87
Somua SAu 404152,711812454,17%275,86
Challenger7478,503352450,00%493,74
M3 Stuart3101,351852339,13%135,60
VK 30.01 (P)6654,744872347,83%1023,76
SU-263149,701162334,78%172,14
T-70376,091362352,17%122,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3103,451822259,09%285,19
SU-76M4119,821272236,36%67,50
Type T-345164,861972142,86%207,15
Wespe3135,101312138,10%243,85
T-60255,431222128,57%2,40
LT vz. 383139,501822060,00%499,56
P26/404404,153072035,00%1009,58
Cruiser Mk. II253,40922035,00%0,00
Object 268101910,055632050,00%1223,21
Type 64 6216,954192070,00%505,48
D23179,712131741,18%506,64
SU-182139,351381752,94%738,04
T2 Medium Tank234,47821729,41%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,941191656,25%235,00
M374212,312411662,50%695,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4351,883931681,25%1520,42
AT 86191,132001643,75%80,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8821,695671656,25%780,62
LTP 3148,502001656,25%606,41
Matilda4260,732461553,33%606,85
Panzerjäger I224,27721533,33%0,00
AMX 383133,432141450,00%306,03
Lago4402,772221338,46%1029,36
T1 HMC286,621081338,46%245,47
AMX 404117,621761353,85%296,95
IS-7101047,776081346,15%657,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8212,382591315,38%67,76
M15/423182,332491275,00%557,41
Strv m/425218,253001266,67%562,44
M2 Light2100,001251216,67%151,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E384,501461258,33%175,30
60G FT5597,674061250,00%1252,88
AMR 35 2141,002071241,67%433,17
ST vz. 394155,732251172,73%511,98
Type 98 Ke-Ni3242,643141154,55%1063,04
Leichttraktor159,551091127,27%23,25
SU-76G FT4416,644031136,36%857,53
Löwe 8704,915631136,36%534,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,70961040,00%2,46
M7 Priest3230,601541020,00%381,26
Cruiser Mk. I167,701031030,00%77,93
Renault FT AC292,901721050,00%182,17
Hotchkiss H35287,67125944,44%171,73
Pz.Kpfw. II2128,89145922,22%309,54
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,67191966,67%424,32
SARL 424273,56320966,67%997,16
Stuart I-IV3107,25280875,00%427,32
Ikv 723173,00183850,00%384,78
AMX 65 t8466,88315812,50%209,91
T-45 2192,75226812,50%753,95
T7 Combat Car 2131,13229875,00%698,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,71128757,14%141,89
T-26274,00126785,71%366,54
Pz.Kpfw. I260,43102728,57%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6286,294057100,00%719,84
T-345137,50216650,00%176,50
LT vz. 35266,17179650,00%133,84
M14/412234,17297666,67%1024,10
M3G FT3292,00276666,67%969,15
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)272,6795633,33%163,18
King Tiger (Captured) 7539,00438616,67%440,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6186,20226540,00%71,95
D120,0010520,00%0,00
AT-12128,20198560,00%419,43
T-26G FT285,00161580,00%296,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,2594450,00%90,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2146,50291450,00%716,98
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,75339475,00%572,82
MS-1151,0076450,00%84,13
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro285,759640,00%87,59
Universal Carrier 2-pdr299,50129450,00%238,32
Somua S353251,50313475,00%800,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101774,50615475,00%1312,74
Renault Otsu150,00115366,67%212,86
Type 95 Ha-Go266,673093100,00%295,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison37,6777366,67%238,12
Kolohousenka1104,00167250,00%361,90
Fiat 30001148,0017520,00%616,96
Renault FT114,5090250,00%83,60
M2235,50131250,00%77,53
Strv m/40L3102,50205250,00%179,15
B1451,00192250,00%98,72
Pvlvv fm/422112,50169250,00%357,71
SU-5415,501992100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2132,00140250,00%713,12
Black Prince II 7597,005842100,00%828,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4104,502342100,00%285,30
Light Mk. VIC 276,00163250,00%241,54
Valiant 5360,50242250,00%633,41
WZ-120-1G FT 8945,5021620,00%624,86
Strv fm/21138,005310,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,003410,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B40,001910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5113,004351100,00%261,00
Object 283 90,005611100,00%261,00
T-116 3374,005141100,00%1845,06
T-29 3633,005871100,00%2740,70
L-60 2146,005671100,00%778,63
M16/43 Sahariano 3208,0014610,00%296,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2132,004091100,00%690,48
43 M. Toldi III 3422,0031110,00%2876,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2015-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-14
Left: 2019-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-17