puasdavid

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107814103291038
Ø Tier8,0810,609,779,79
Victories5301849,18%660,00%17051,67%49147,30%
Defeats5363649,75%330,00%15246,20%52950,96%
Draws11601,08%110,00%72,13%181,73%
Battles survived2615724,26%220,00%7723,40%24223,31%
Tanks destroyed876810,8150,502000,617010,68
Destruction ratio1,070,630,790,88
Tanks spotted1207041,1260,606772,0618811,81
Damage dealt1.151,391.057,901.226,221.283,32
Capture points790920,7300,00430,13900,09
Defense points457500,4200,00870,262380,23
Experience516,45420,60627,07615,64
WN71029,12715,11958,84898,36
WN81310,29627,491169,321184,55
Total
Battles107814
Ø Tier8,08
Victories5301849,18%
Defeats5363649,75%
Draws11601,08%
Battles survived2615724,26%
Tanks destroyed876810,81
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1207041,12
Damage dealt1.151,39
Capture points790920,73
Defense points457500,42
Experience516,45
WN71029,12
WN81310,29
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,60
Victories660,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt1.057,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience420,60
WN7715,11
WN8627,49
Past 7 days
Battles329
Ø Tier9,77
Victories17051,67%
Defeats15246,20%
Draws72,13%
Battles survived7723,40%
Tanks destroyed2000,61
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted6772,06
Damage dealt1.226,22
Capture points430,13
Defense points870,26
Experience627,07
WN7958,84
WN81169,32
Past 30 days
Battles1038
Ø Tier9,79
Victories49147,30%
Defeats52950,96%
Draws181,73%
Battles survived24223,31%
Tanks destroyed7010,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted18811,81
Damage dealt1.283,32
Capture points900,09
Defense points2380,23
Experience615,64
WN7898,36
WN81184,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3346,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3650,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2332,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,410,000,000,00
Capture points1411,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience464,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3346,48%
Defeats3650,70%
Draws22,82%
Battles survived2332,39%
Tanks destroyed340,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted460,65
Damage dealt1.471,41
Capture points1411,99
Defense points961,35
Experience464,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt299,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience61,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt299,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience61,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience8,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience8,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt332,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience187,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted171,89
Damage dealt332,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience187,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories7246,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8253,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3724,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed680,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2761,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,940,000,000,00
Capture points2321,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4052,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience455,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories7246,75%
Defeats8253,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3724,03%
Tanks destroyed680,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2761,79
Damage dealt678,94
Capture points2321,51
Defense points4052,63
Experience455,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1859000
Victories76040,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats106857,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44924,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10670,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29191,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,580,000,000,00
Capture points35091,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points36031,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience288,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles1859
Victories76040,88%
Defeats106857,45%
Draws311,67%
Battles survived44924,15%
Tanks destroyed10670,57
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted29191,57
Damage dealt580,58
Capture points35091,89
Defense points36031,94
Experience288,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.217,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience203,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt1.217,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience203,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (563)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102018,06558250649,32%1509,68
T-44-100 81165,16656246653,04%1550,90
WZ-111 81193,13633228051,67%1521,61
O-I6976,46547215257,71%2021,76
AMX 13 909823,08493209549,40%1237,81
T499861,02473194649,85%1191,09
TVP T 50/51101789,90557183447,49%1462,09
Cromwell6681,92459180352,75%1507,61
T376500,62434178251,96%1447,47
AMX 13 105101138,26584169243,85%1228,59
T110E3101977,20539161049,88%1490,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101963,99652152947,29%1627,58
G.W. Tiger91397,75450143549,06%1433,67
FV215b (183) 101694,42537128447,51%1178,71
IS7974,35487124050,73%1419,62
T57 Heavy101828,69530119748,45%1446,39
STB-1101576,13527111248,74%1290,12
Grille 15101727,19506106946,21%1193,00
Manticore101013,40701104850,10%1166,34
E 100101958,0154092449,13%1601,55
KV-26838,7750292053,70%1552,36
IS-381337,1953290550,17%1648,78
FV4005 Stage II101505,2154887947,78%1057,30
KV-15526,3139487555,66%1183,48
T92 HMC101348,3955186550,06%1099,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6787,2240582052,56%1334,09
Dicker Max 6840,3647181550,67%1646,12
G.W. Tiger (P)8899,0534778747,40%977,39
T-103 81154,1955877448,19%1178,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91513,7666576648,17%1288,16
E 7591358,4951175848,55%1206,70
LT-432 8572,5860175151,00%959,44
T9591509,1750873347,34%1202,67
Leopard 1101662,2357570145,36%1204,12
E 5091560,0756066850,15%1545,55
Type 4 Heavy91485,4554366646,25%1350,68
Object 430 Version II91269,5747666046,97%1246,48
T92 8516,1767863348,50%900,50
Object 268 Version 4102051,7861058453,25%1681,57
Object 430U101744,9261956345,47%1382,94
T 55A 91375,4457455450,36%1321,11
Škoda T 5091598,6356955351,90%1599,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101834,8158655348,28%1324,49
STA-18904,0445054648,35%1161,00
M18 Hellcat6594,7635052550,29%1005,88
KV-481041,8949351748,94%1171,60
SU-130PM 81463,8069751346,59%1422,58
T-34-17927,1749751051,96%1553,09
Type 6191367,0248950844,29%1289,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181057,4843049845,58%1268,48
M41 Walker Bulldog8558,5941049845,58%868,95
T54E191410,3850349149,49%1358,68
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6843,4654147352,01%1625,57
Comet7835,4550547151,17%1547,25
TVP VTU Koncept8912,6645045347,68%1227,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559982,8342845248,89%975,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101865,6262244652,47%1573,80
Object 260 101686,7855542347,04%1193,93
K-91101507,6354841343,58%1093,85
Tiger II8944,5642441046,59%965,44
AMX 50 Foch B101810,7053439346,56%1240,93
T25 Pilot Number 1 81051,6957839146,80%1400,57
WZ-132A9772,6540738444,53%971,70
T288971,0340637644,41%854,94
Jagdpanzer IV6830,6350637551,73%1805,73
KV-856487,3532635050,86%698,61
WZ-1328815,5944734847,41%1454,21
Jagdtiger91873,0451334649,13%1822,06
T28 Concept 71014,9554634350,73%1582,19
T-34-85M 6866,0854733153,17%1509,76
WZ-111 model 1-491414,2654232845,73%1277,38
M53/M5591356,4249031848,74%1451,58
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81065,8757431644,62%1075,82
Strv 103-091611,4749131447,77%1458,78
Object 261101181,5455530949,84%903,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91214,1945130644,12%1167,54
Cobra 91647,4774330448,03%1459,72
SU-10181228,9755030250,00%1513,78
M10391331,7250730042,33%1221,29
Kirovets-1 81230,1672330053,00%1419,39
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81298,2446029647,64%1220,82
Panther/M10 7926,2455029453,06%1493,63
O-Ni71100,4754029254,11%1514,57
Emil II91529,4752529148,80%1424,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91747,0548129148,11%1530,01
T-1506685,7441028855,90%1245,08
Lorraine 40 t 81214,6962628748,78%1453,07
IMT 81352,4570028643,36%1427,12
SU-85B4428,0232628458,10%1256,33
G.W. Panther7681,7533428248,94%775,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5431,5734428143,42%1131,90
WZ-1317638,6653427752,71%1369,40
UDES 0381200,5744127645,65%1341,40
SU-855617,2738927054,07%1695,34
Centurion Action X101540,7658726946,47%1101,15
Object 780 101693,6660126949,44%1131,52
Object 4168985,3747926752,43%1208,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81052,3962826746,82%1208,60
Object 432U112043,3988926657,14%1680,79
AMX M4 mle. 54101441,2864026550,57%962,69
Škoda T 256670,8441126450,76%1459,63
ST-I91531,4455026445,45%1432,60
Spähpanzer Ru 2519607,6546326243,13%668,87
Object 26391661,6353226150,19%1574,29
EMIL 1951 81287,2966026052,31%1465,64
Somua SAu 404403,2833425457,48%1365,32
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10912,4957025443,31%826,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507773,3333425347,43%928,57
T25 AT7662,0836425147,81%769,10
WZ-111 model 5A101627,8456424551,84%1204,92
Centurion Mk. I8872,8946723748,95%1061,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7562,3135223641,10%663,74
Fantôme 91561,3866423548,94%1519,87
ISU-15281183,6643823342,06%1045,10
O-Ho81040,7951123245,26%1102,02
LPT-67 Šelma9662,8753723046,52%750,63
Tiger I7790,9251022944,54%878,79
Leopard 120 Verbessert111711,9972122847,81%1204,33
Leopard Prototyp A91475,9651322749,34%1368,10
1108881,1448322552,00%933,79
Jagdpanther7904,2642022548,00%1183,54
M40/M4381182,4148922253,60%1488,52
Object 268 Version V 101612,0057422155,66%1142,60
UDES 15/16101709,0265322046,82%1234,95
StuG IV 5395,4028421949,32%905,91
T803111825,9278521443,46%1042,90
Vz. 55101801,4859121342,72%1194,46
PTZ-78112394,0472821349,77%1340,58
AMX 30 1er prototype91325,9251221342,72%1225,35
AMX 50 B101581,5562821143,60%1122,53
Strv 103B101864,2062721044,76%1172,84
AMX 65 t8817,8041521040,48%765,55
Indien-Panzer81059,1646920944,98%1344,20
IS-3-II91401,1056120849,52%1325,53
SU-100M17941,0144220752,17%1382,03
STA-2 8960,1260420447,06%1258,23
FV380591089,8050720246,04%1030,86
WZ-111-1G FT81183,1148820150,75%1295,19
K-91-PT 91467,7059720145,27%1275,86
M46 Patton91260,2355220040,50%1094,82
Type 586557,0041919855,05%1152,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191200,2155319844,95%1098,84
T26E5 Patriot 81111,0171219746,70%1392,21
AE Phase I 91338,3857319647,96%1121,57
M127968,1741419549,23%1341,28
AMX AC mle. 467722,7436319548,72%932,45
121B 101478,9155019545,13%1054,69
Ferdinand81454,0159019349,74%1676,61
Emil I81408,8855219050,00%1751,66
Conqueror91210,9857819045,79%936,65
ISU-122S 7974,2353718851,60%1316,74
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505454,4628018653,23%957,35
VK 30.01 (H)5457,5332118544,86%1014,50
WZ-114 91576,8074118444,57%1338,79
Panther7798,7143618252,20%1318,51
S-517883,3250818052,78%1207,96
IS-M8968,1552618052,22%1120,31
Hirschkäfer112200,3371718050,56%1553,90
KR-1112440,0188317951,96%1724,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8750,7745617652,27%1483,34
IS-27990,1448117450,00%1478,33
Type 4 Chi-To6404,1029317349,13%620,07
M24 Chaffee5205,1226817347,40%518,30
Char Futur 4 91442,9058017348,55%1238,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91463,1054917251,16%1441,37
Ares 8591319,3066817153,80%1253,47
Taschenratte112334,4881317140,35%1267,37
59-166286,6433517048,82%627,92
T-5491136,3858617045,29%1056,75
M10 Wolverine5331,7525216946,75%609,79
VK 30.02 (D)7951,7260716862,50%1827,22
Matilda IV 5526,6846016851,79%1474,37
Sturer Emil7875,4543216749,10%1168,47
T3281184,1357516453,66%1411,37
T2971153,3154516359,51%1716,09
SU-14-281157,7949916352,15%1220,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6823,1249916251,23%1425,56
Chimera 81390,0159715841,14%1328,59
SU-1006822,5943615749,04%1586,73
VK 100.01 (P)81121,6054415752,23%1296,11
T-345349,7831915654,49%925,27
AMX 50 Foch91606,9656815654,49%1440,30
AMX 12 t6398,5333915440,91%925,83
M36 Jackson6396,1625915440,91%425,69
Pudel 6826,4958715054,67%1541,30
M48A5 Patton101626,8875915049,33%1240,68
Hotchkiss EBR7488,8741714844,59%936,53
Hummel6603,5231914751,02%879,29
Leo7909,5448514748,30%1512,29
AMX 13 757554,7848214744,22%1006,23
T-34-2G FT7872,5041314746,26%1221,17
LHMTV8507,2046514751,70%809,60
T207941,5859414651,37%1387,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191384,0759714446,53%1143,39
CS-5991252,6456014344,06%1052,84
212A91349,7354814352,45%1332,70
Object 70591367,2457914348,25%1217,71
FV230 Canopener101917,9877514244,37%1245,14
M26 Pershing8861,3950614049,29%999,61
BZ-75101753,1768913943,88%1123,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68446,7042313946,76%608,82
TS-5 81249,8161113944,60%1110,90
FV4004 Conway91426,0357813853,62%1292,31
Panther II81054,2649313753,28%1403,15
E 50 Ausf. M101666,7268713740,15%1156,84
HWK 128527,3649713745,26%791,25
IS-2-II8968,7956913748,18%1093,38
Prototipo Standard B91550,3652613542,22%1552,45
ARL 446616,5337013549,63%1027,53
Black Rock 112102,9786213353,38%1519,74
Charioteer81120,7854913254,55%1277,91
M446735,1640713253,79%1248,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5233,9723513149,62%516,40
T-437764,1045013148,09%1269,39
Concept No. 5101544,1561813146,56%1003,89
Ares 90101334,1164813145,80%897,50
Type T-345378,6832813053,08%1025,33
T-54 ltwt.9672,4851213050,77%852,01
AMX M4 mle. 457831,3046112946,51%1101,45
XM69 Hacker111893,3669012941,09%1163,44
SU-100Y 6870,0553212948,84%1414,33
P.43 ter7736,9148212844,53%1147,15
KV-37931,2147812853,13%1262,83
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8477,0743412841,41%613,48
AMX ELC bis5331,0731712753,54%1146,99
ARL V396657,2632312544,80%1138,20
AMX AC mle. 4881332,8053412552,00%1528,61
Ares 7581340,6783912551,20%1797,53
53TP Markowskiego81137,3256312254,10%1392,28
VK 30.02 (M)6671,8142612260,66%1511,54
UDES 1691438,7857112151,24%1474,08
Tiger (P)7854,3353212149,59%1114,64
StuG III Ausf. G5525,3531212049,17%1288,55
FV2078803,3643911943,70%881,54
Tiger-Maus 91575,3272711948,74%1219,87
Maus101975,4680211741,88%1410,77
Mäuschen91569,9169611749,57%1485,31
FV3046586,0430711654,31%1037,38
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9608,7357611650,86%833,33
Vz. 60S Dravec 102070,6085511551,30%1308,46
FV4025 Contriver111968,9084211554,78%1245,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7847,8238911443,86%1082,30
Bretagne Panther 6752,6556111352,21%1270,04
GSR 3301 Setter7348,2543611253,57%668,94
Panhard EBR 909540,2750211145,95%631,67
Konštrukta T-34/1007751,3544810944,04%1101,73
Grille5365,0423210947,71%699,09
T28 Prototype81317,3751210951,38%1530,29
T110E4101941,8766810946,79%1229,17
Škoda T 245361,5627110841,67%942,87
WZ-12091160,4753210745,79%1111,17
DBV-152 102074,4759810742,99%1176,63
UDES 14 Alt 581170,2459810658,49%1569,83
Type 71101711,8070610650,94%1162,75
VK 36.01 (H)6693,4443710550,48%1183,91
Rinoceronte101523,0056610552,38%1153,88
Tortoise91776,0258510548,57%1460,69
M415532,0232410252,94%869,63
CS-538877,0051310242,16%997,77
T404221,3120210247,06%387,03
WZ-111G FT91781,0968010150,50%1619,96
T-34-856771,275529957,58%1841,35
M5 Stuart4131,092139941,41%120,76
M4A1 Sherman5445,593259851,02%1137,92
P.43 bis6626,874229854,08%1246,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291416,316449851,02%1162,94
A-447831,425129848,98%1390,64
MT-256304,423009647,92%749,93
A-436612,214279452,13%1331,01
T-703122,631599432,98%219,34
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91800,997309447,87%1557,31
Sherman VC Firefly 6840,605639447,87%1484,01
Panhard AMD 178B6319,973829352,69%866,99
AMX 50 12091463,166419256,52%1503,39
Challenger71063,105108950,56%1618,61
Strv 81 8978,565898938,20%1136,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7814,654478843,18%1157,09
T1 Heavy5498,274248651,16%1054,72
Caernarvon8873,464848545,88%865,12
CS-447908,555358551,76%1486,30
VK 30.01 (D)6619,353878550,59%1233,09
AMX 105 AM mle. 474245,052168551,76%748,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91536,507558447,62%1420,08
Object 70491818,376918445,24%1371,57
Crusader6211,752408348,19%456,58
Cruiser Mk. III370,111178241,46%61,82
WZ-131G FT6887,864268047,50%1656,28
AMX 404143,381847941,77%305,95
T-1091313,526077950,63%1284,76
Excalibur 6880,324947939,24%1390,06
M5A1 Stuart477,321897843,59%37,25
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6681,964567851,28%1488,19
T3091712,227447758,44%1725,72
AMX 50 10081380,516467755,84%1651,14
SMV CC-678956,424397746,75%926,80
T56 GMC3132,971577748,05%279,99
T25/27957,914727740,26%1494,96
Object 452K 101751,666507750,65%1287,21
T78 6921,076597660,53%1418,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4239,402667554,67%564,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5468,472577542,67%947,60
P.44 Pantera81186,006007455,41%1619,46
40TP Habicha6637,894097456,76%1318,26
B.U.G.I.6674,803587145,07%1025,06
Wespe3111,991247143,66%204,93
Ho-Ri 3101823,316017139,44%1034,89
M8A14236,342157142,25%431,56
FV215b 101604,705617048,57%1227,20
Object 25791508,766387054,29%1597,48
M66601,073816956,52%916,69
Type 5 Ke-Ho4185,712026947,83%473,18
TNH 105/100081009,435916955,07%1208,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8997,245576851,47%1109,37
Achilles6697,904096845,59%1302,68
LTTB8502,375106850,00%818,78
Renault G15405,133246755,22%1170,29
Covenanter5195,852586752,24%535,62
M-VI-Y9957,365376744,78%727,38
TNH T Vz. 5191136,026406643,94%813,01
A46 6368,664286538,46%964,03
Concept 1B 91227,555456540,00%728,28
60G FT5389,282416446,88%642,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5515,614466453,13%1407,70
Super Hellcat 7908,055516446,88%1210,46
Strv 746677,863966341,27%1284,62
T1 HMC296,561146341,27%326,10
45TP Habicha7924,306136357,14%1274,20
Cromwell B 6878,626146341,27%1695,23
LTG7684,735406246,77%1392,09
Škoda T 45 7808,405626254,84%1000,22
Type 6891259,877096041,67%991,41
GSOR the TANK 91369,585906048,33%1302,53
T-28495,981495940,68%26,80
Type 98 Ke-Ni383,931435940,68%87,63
Vz. 44-17817,766455949,15%928,41
Ho-Ri 191592,416695944,07%1208,34
Spähpanzer SP I C7564,004595950,85%1077,24
T-50-2 6384,583775945,76%934,39
Churchill VII6634,415595851,72%1032,16
S35 CA5543,173465862,07%1307,42
Bishop5397,952915855,17%800,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3108,191535743,86%122,10
Durchbruchswagen 24156,211845646,43%229,56
FV601 Saladin8631,594235628,57%523,27
IS-2 shielded 7946,704925648,21%1102,79
M56 Scorpion 7845,044715641,07%1029,75
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91418,156295547,27%1146,10
BZ-6891297,516065549,09%1065,38
Panhard EBR 10510574,404735543,64%448,62
Object 277101639,386865550,91%1247,45
VK 20.01 (D)4123,261965450,00%205,92
T-804189,432395457,41%698,41
T71 DA7546,983685350,94%1096,86
P.435389,353165156,86%1049,88
FV201 (A45) 7744,145175152,94%965,52
25TP KSUST II5339,782925052,00%748,24
T-463118,321555046,00%316,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3122,461945056,00%334,53
Object 777 Version II 91340,126265048,00%1104,53
Ho-Ri 28795,315374940,82%636,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5444,383924854,17%1258,30
Type 4 Ju-To7792,984754843,75%766,08
Pz.Sfl. IVb4264,192184858,33%884,40
Nashorn6693,043254744,68%1140,06
Ikv 65 Alt II6575,675394658,70%1117,07
Char Mle. 75 9757,766694650,00%999,63
Birch Gun4254,622094551,11%853,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6475,605624544,44%1324,48
BZ-587901,305584461,36%1211,10
VK 28.016319,554164461,36%938,66
TT-130M 91175,575234431,82%829,16
SU-76G FT4213,121904348,84%294,01
SDP 58 Kilana81015,475404358,14%1054,29
Windhund 81299,726634351,16%1336,75
T-29 3431,334474346,51%1568,75
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101479,426924348,84%1028,59
Type 95 Ha-Go263,661314148,78%93,94
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791112,306064047,50%849,22
M-III-Y81092,936414045,00%1131,35
King Tiger (Captured) 7964,436494045,00%1230,51
14TP4171,622283953,85%547,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8538,974783951,28%772,64
BZ-1668676,645073948,72%620,39
BT-22118,321833860,53%545,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101891,796763850,00%1560,52
Valiant 5582,425973847,37%1217,42
BT-74107,511763762,16%320,95
Black Prince7893,815433745,95%1174,35
Renault UE 573109,891543751,35%187,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5446,623703743,24%1151,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6483,924843756,76%1208,17
AT 15A 7697,955273756,76%950,37
P26/404297,832603647,22%756,24
O-I Experimental5557,535023650,00%1066,36
AT 158839,084923650,00%775,79
Object 43091654,925243641,67%1580,48
Type 64 6455,084263638,89%919,68
Type 97 Chi-Ha3121,771623548,57%242,03
SU-1527982,174563551,43%1323,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)392,231423542,86%85,31
Type 3 Ju-Nu6537,573573545,71%569,17
SU-76M4203,242013450,00%446,98
SMV CC-567637,095443360,61%802,45
43 M. Toldi III 3193,792243345,45%964,95
AMX 38381,971523243,75%37,31
Type 1 Chi-He4227,192543158,06%674,38
CS-63101384,487073158,06%1012,09
Tetrarch 2180,941783141,94%763,27
Panzerjäger I2180,571873056,67%657,59
Patton the Tank 9899,575163036,67%602,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6850,675933046,67%1482,74
Valentine3267,452452948,28%909,01
Marder II3196,102512965,52%629,39
Type 5781026,836272934,48%823,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G394,311732955,17%239,36
Semovente M43 Bassotto6644,544572850,00%867,99
SDP 57 Gowika7842,684182832,14%958,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,821922839,29%318,60
Somua S353218,892992850,00%513,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)253,68942850,00%160,07
ST vz. 394332,332582744,44%1068,25
10TP3155,631802744,44%472,51
Churchill I5600,895622777,78%1549,88
Škoda T 177543,485632755,56%1183,32
Staghound Mk. III6512,523252748,15%771,16
FV224 Chopper7862,814972751,85%1014,03
T3 HMC259,351152650,00%82,10
M-II-Y7739,235302653,85%881,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581238,046552653,85%968,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,041732552,00%230,14
Lorraine 39L AM3117,481572552,00%268,27
DS PZInż5593,084292564,00%1590,63
CS-52 LIS 81140,526562548,00%1289,13
D23184,752062450,00%578,46
M3 Lee4177,251862441,67%393,04
SARL 424347,673272454,17%1195,64
Matilda4235,832512343,48%441,04
Lago4248,573422343,48%644,31
VK 16.02 Leopard5435,874372352,17%1696,54
SU-263150,261492365,22%411,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr285,701072330,43%103,51
T18 HMC3184,911272334,78%645,81
M3 Stuart3130,362372245,45%326,65
M15/423223,951992245,45%548,04
M2 Medium Tank3143,821932263,64%523,16
SDP 44 Burza6504,593522245,45%744,96
FSV Scheme A7499,363262231,82%465,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,711012128,57%34,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4276,432332128,57%963,29
T675227,292112138,10%234,10
Archer5273,242112142,86%417,10
M10 RBFM 5718,574532166,67%1659,82
Ikv 1035301,053392035,00%490,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A395,401482050,00%140,90
Nergal 8756,955672040,00%514,37
LT vz. 383127,111591936,84%249,19
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,051751942,11%322,84
M3G FT3266,891691931,58%611,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4182,371721926,32%364,60
Renault FT AC275,53961942,11%41,14
Lorraine 50 t 9944,634531936,84%618,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2133,671371838,89%437,81
B14212,442511838,89%357,32
Super Conqueror101674,065411827,78%1057,09
Valentine II 4301,892931844,44%936,44
Sav m/434198,883941764,71%549,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5728,943911752,94%1532,63
Strv m/425256,062061631,25%434,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro6661,754791662,50%1184,67
Marder 38T4543,133671675,00%1562,22
Sexton II3219,601761553,33%932,41
Cruiser Mk. II2134,201411546,67%416,81
T-60264,731221540,00%26,37
Pawlack Tank6930,076411553,33%1564,01
Lion 101360,334971553,33%965,77
114 SP2 101233,874741540,00%539,11
Strv m/40L3137,003401450,00%336,52
Hotchkiss H352152,641591450,00%544,22
Leichttraktor154,861121428,57%0,00
SU-18289,361141457,14%464,87
Pz.Kpfw. I259,711301435,71%1,83
T1 Cunningham131,15821338,46%0,00
D1262,5485137,69%17,34
M2 Light252,08991338,46%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,312501361,54%700,61
Chi-To SP7864,856371353,85%898,16
Valentine AT4251,001951323,08%485,64
Mitsu 1085628,234061346,15%1054,07
T82 HMC4152,691311330,77%233,13
Tiger 131 6906,697021369,23%1598,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,00931233,33%34,77
Cruiser Mk. I1104,501361233,33%277,85
MKA 2172,752191241,67%493,44
Stuart I-IV3234,092851136,36%936,25
Object 279 early 101908,367471145,45%1160,14
Saryuda 91492,096841145,45%1178,35
Kolohousenka159,801131050,00%109,98
MS-1139,50771020,00%2,14
Semovente M415427,502661010,00%747,89
AEC Armoured Car5452,703131050,00%939,80
BT-7 artillery 3148,701951030,00%311,02
Renault Otsu1137,00246955,56%572,98
Renault FT 75 BS275,6778933,33%181,40
Ashbringer 101830,78613955,56%1109,23
Chi-Ni2106,25179862,50%467,42
Ikv 723317,005428100,00%1053,30
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10958,50424812,50%358,11
T2 Medium Tank2158,38200862,50%843,24
T-26G FT2131,38149850,00%310,83
Loyd Gun Carriage2193,38133837,50%1250,34
T-45 2164,38219850,00%759,95
Renault FT182,29143771,43%488,08
M14/41290,00101714,29%71,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2194,14360771,43%1058,87
T-26279,14185757,14%277,21
TOG II* 6559,00320742,86%808,48
OCP Peacekeeper 91284,29670742,86%830,34
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,83199650,00%632,00
L6/402201,50272650,00%618,48
7TP2204,83234650,00%654,60
Type 91 Heavy3170,00162650,00%454,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5453,83244650,00%903,76
BZ-58-2 91618,00572633,33%1979,55
Object 430101436,50348616,67%855,53
M2275,00123540,00%91,76
Renault NC-31156,80126580,00%300,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3147,20248560,00%476,07
Pvlvv fm/42253,80136520,00%3,10
AT-12126,00140540,00%294,63
T-34 shielded 5410,00400540,00%872,17
IS-2 71247,80541540,00%1606,72
Brennos 81193,20604540,00%982,93
Eclipse 91188,8024650,00%650,50
LT vz. 352157,50235475,00%847,19
NC 70 Błyskawica101684,257394100,00%1331,10
Kunze Panzer 9963,00631450,00%782,46
112 81264,50992475,00%1802,19
T14 5608,33468333,33%966,41
Fiat 30001108,67153366,67%542,64
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2161,67200366,67%679,81
SU-85I 5402,67308366,67%866,61
Excelsior 5550,33578366,67%1117,02
Chi-Go 71508,67965366,67%2435,38
Strv fm/211183,004242100,00%1166,15
Type 62 7273,5036520,00%269,88
4TP152,5011020,00%3,10
FCM 36296,00164250,00%281,67
Renault R352117,50207250,00%382,74
Object 283 91650,50460250,00%1521,92
ARMT 5522,00465250,00%1118,09
T-116 3131,50119250,00%411,47
AMX ELC 901 6759,50714250,00%2787,76
Somua SM 8871,006542100,00%860,60
Strv m/382357,006901100,00%1951,22
Black Prince II 7756,009291100,00%1116,96
KV-1SA 5580,0041110,00%824,08
AMR 35 20,00911100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3200,0012210,00%486,98
Light Mk. VIC 226,00911100,00%261,00
Char de transition 6454,0033310,00%370,72
FV1066 Senlac 80,006921100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,0023710,00%3,10
Churchill Crocodile 6575,0031510,00%519,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-08-11
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-10-30
Left: 2017-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2021-11-18