oxy_2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59585876312
Ø Tier7,088,639,309,09
Victories2832547,54%450,00%2228,95%12740,71%
Defeats3062451,40%450,00%5471,05%18258,33%
Draws6361,07%00,00%00,00%30,96%
Battles survived1537025,80%112,50%810,53%5918,91%
Tanks destroyed328340,5520,25170,221050,34
Destruction ratio0,740,290,250,42
Tanks spotted320900,5430,38420,551150,37
Damage dealt710,54892,00861,50862,80
Capture points487260,8200,00470,621600,51
Defense points290510,4900,0000,00100,03
Experience431,41565,00499,26567,76
WN7712,49509,61229,83371,66
WN8799,93606,45394,15498,90
Total
Battles59585
Ø Tier7,08
Victories2832547,54%
Defeats3062451,40%
Draws6361,07%
Battles survived1537025,80%
Tanks destroyed328340,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted320900,54
Damage dealt710,54
Capture points487260,82
Defense points290510,49
Experience431,41
WN7712,49
WN8799,93
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,63
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt892,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience565,00
WN7509,61
WN8606,45
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier9,30
Victories2228,95%
Defeats5471,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived810,53%
Tanks destroyed170,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted420,55
Damage dealt861,50
Capture points470,62
Defense points00,00
Experience499,26
WN7229,83
WN8394,15
Past 30 days
Battles312
Ø Tier9,09
Victories12740,71%
Defeats18258,33%
Draws30,96%
Battles survived5918,91%
Tanks destroyed1050,34
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted1150,37
Damage dealt862,80
Capture points1600,51
Defense points100,03
Experience567,76
WN7371,66
WN8498,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories4834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8259,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2820,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.173,110,000,000,00
Capture points810,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience505,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories4834,78%
Defeats8259,42%
Draws85,80%
Battles survived2820,29%
Tanks destroyed380,28
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1000,72
Damage dealt1.173,11
Capture points810,59
Defense points460,33
Experience505,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1431,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3168,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived920,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,670,000,000,00
Capture points451,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience391,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1431,11%
Defeats3168,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived920,00%
Tanks destroyed140,31
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted390,87
Damage dealt630,67
Capture points451,00
Defense points40,09
Experience391,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt534,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience132,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt534,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,17
Experience132,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1120000
Victories52947,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59152,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35231,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5370,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10110,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,410,000,000,00
Capture points24722,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points59155,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience496,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1120
Victories52947,23%
Defeats59152,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived35231,43%
Tanks destroyed5370,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted10110,90
Damage dealt1.046,41
Capture points24722,21
Defense points59155,28
Experience496,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1606000
Victories53533,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100362,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws684,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35021,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5020,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13350,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,500,000,000,00
Capture points19021,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points13020,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience360,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1606
Victories53533,31%
Defeats100362,45%
Draws684,23%
Battles survived35021,79%
Tanks destroyed5020,31
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted13350,83
Damage dealt795,50
Capture points19021,18
Defense points13020,81
Experience360,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles231000
Victories10545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12453,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5423,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.204,420,000,000,00
Capture points2351,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience534,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles231
Victories10545,45%
Defeats12453,68%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived5423,38%
Tanks destroyed730,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted1180,51
Damage dealt1.204,42
Capture points2351,02
Defense points1900,82
Experience534,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (421)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7911,26488442851,60%1145,84
M446751,87489272051,10%1248,83
StuG III Ausf. G5470,28309186548,58%980,52
G.W. E 100101157,93617186048,66%898,59
FV3046551,75304158748,02%877,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559978,61682148650,13%857,82
FV38059805,47644144749,41%642,72
Object 261101276,24662131446,42%954,43
Jagdpanther7792,46411118249,24%995,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507867,29496107347,90%1071,55
Jagdpanther II81083,2341992646,76%1045,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81008,9639877849,23%906,85
ISU-1528943,7037971447,06%810,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6773,5449960748,76%1187,75
Panther7624,9740754351,01%869,91
Jagdtiger91178,8353352350,86%840,81
T28 Prototype8962,7942852047,69%938,94
Cromwell6431,4135349951,90%726,59
Tiger (P)7759,7640649747,89%884,55
E 759953,7744748645,47%664,04
T-34-856434,6932044747,43%671,96
VK 100.01 (P)8887,6047142046,90%848,36
Nashorn6652,2239441145,50%914,89
SU-1006679,8836141046,59%1189,33
IS-38903,5344940549,63%897,46
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6453,3533739546,08%730,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8359,7834239441,88%378,55
WZ-1317426,2736639045,38%682,31
E 5091050,1043738847,94%806,14
T-549748,9943338548,31%575,89
IS7706,5938737346,38%807,66
FV2078849,7759337043,78%847,34
UDES 038818,6836536542,74%671,67
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91047,1936435941,78%648,49
Ikv 65 Alt II6545,9932635750,70%863,31
Strv 103-091056,1545234142,52%691,25
Jagdpanzer E 100101210,5157134141,94%633,65
T-448582,3735933844,67%552,34
Sturer Emil7755,3832033641,67%845,27
M53/M5591133,2264533349,25%1079,71
Grille 15101191,7754432844,51%650,85
Tiger II8856,8242032346,13%816,02
T-109782,5342731641,46%482,70
T297805,3142431250,32%903,10
S-517751,5658330546,89%785,31
G.W. Tiger91044,4363729747,47%923,86
AMX 50 Foch91103,3955628945,67%723,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4214,2819628549,47%422,90
VK 30.01 (D)6492,7736227554,91%836,36
Tiger I7738,9643827243,01%749,87
AMX 13 757481,3335927042,22%829,27
Strv 746387,7830926547,55%531,81
AMX 12 t6310,6231126543,02%594,09
Konštrukta T-34/1007565,2935026344,11%645,94
Škoda T 256439,6033726245,42%669,19
DBV-152 101377,1156525941,31%637,43
VK 30.02 (M)6346,2628325841,47%399,59
Leo7498,3533824642,28%533,13
Emil I8712,8944024441,80%544,94
T309700,3742924247,52%389,02
T376332,7932323746,41%681,87
KV-856412,3328723046,09%520,29
VK 30.01 (H)5314,1925222948,47%588,13
Strv 103B101123,3960422249,10%588,13
Panther II8806,9341522252,70%917,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7652,3430621943,84%714,51
Indien-Panzer8597,3940321243,40%512,14
WZ-111-1G FT8737,9642321141,23%537,21
59-166200,1427320743,48%318,10
E 100101149,2548320338,92%597,56
Ho-Ri 191010,0459720144,78%604,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8871,5757720150,25%788,01
T25/27651,7537419854,04%907,39
SU-1527721,5835219753,81%930,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8441,7340619746,19%594,90
M40/M4381174,3969519652,04%1231,96
WZ-131G FT6509,6328518848,40%701,91
AMX ELC bis5172,3323618649,46%398,57
P.43 bis6403,6335518447,28%565,76
T-34-2G FT7612,8930418342,62%598,25
FV217 Badger101107,0858218344,26%541,65
M127849,8564418251,65%1028,24
TVP VTU Koncept8435,7339017847,19%359,49
SU-1018669,1344217645,45%543,24
Object 70491050,2052217539,43%580,54
T-50-2 6214,2640317245,93%346,00
T328503,3239917142,69%304,93
WZ-111G FT91232,6261317146,78%848,10
VK 30.01 (P)6345,0830516951,48%435,02
Object 2579928,2947916951,48%740,20
Hummel6634,5430416745,51%846,57
T110E4101204,6062216648,19%672,73
S35 CA5500,1536916245,68%959,49
M18 Hellcat6316,8324816243,83%308,87
VK 36.01 (H)6382,5427215737,58%360,91
P.43 ter7565,5835715646,79%700,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5207,0721315644,87%334,29
Caernarvon8765,6563315549,03%706,39
VK 30.02 (D)7495,2236415446,75%580,48
Grille5481,5425115436,36%923,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6621,7736015246,71%833,12
T675258,4923115051,33%429,86
WZ-1328325,8537014948,32%361,03
AMX AC mle. 488526,3546614643,84%332,64
AMX M4 mle. 457529,7940314147,52%525,07
AT 158751,1158914149,65%601,18
M24 Chaffee5200,0926913852,17%510,02
Ferdinand8996,9258613748,18%878,79
T3 HMC2129,2714213541,48%355,05
SDP 40 Zadymka5436,4734713450,75%776,51
60G FT5399,4024913447,76%729,28
T-437593,9238913348,12%812,57
Jagdpanzer IV6438,7331513150,38%669,18
AMX 50 1008588,3948913047,69%451,65
SU-855347,5422812845,31%631,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5381,4826012849,22%744,20
M8A14179,8819112748,82%282,72
KV-15411,4831912744,88%680,42
Škoda T 245292,9426812652,38%690,84
Hirschkäfer111093,2560112643,65%474,62
SU-86728,7858512548,00%996,78
40TP Habicha6339,8027312347,15%430,65
KV-137405,9234012250,82%525,22
T-345209,3223012153,72%429,41
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3292,2532012148,76%711,37
Pz.Sfl. IVb4275,4620211853,39%862,81
G.W. Tiger (P)8996,7065411645,69%1164,66
SMV CC-678789,5161911554,78%749,63
Marder 38T4384,2229311552,17%869,77
Leichttraktor197,7915911344,25%265,83
SU-14-28785,7961811241,07%643,26
SU-100M17739,8646811145,05%832,45
M4A1 Sherman5254,5526910851,85%520,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5188,5621110852,78%350,48
P.435262,2026810750,47%537,60
ARL 446467,6833210747,66%636,03
StuG IV 5298,9221410743,93%520,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII101278,3961810443,27%747,92
Ikv 1035293,7526610051,00%591,35
Type T-345270,772359940,40%504,26
Crusader6232,852189842,86%428,39
50TP Tyszkiewicza9761,426179845,92%451,10
212A9906,627249860,20%843,18
Bishop5356,792509853,06%686,76
Strv m/425242,152499552,63%496,64
Object 26391111,336329551,58%839,39
Maus101150,686419340,86%576,35
BT-7 artillery 3123,521719350,54%319,08
Windhund 8907,995679248,91%742,80
45TP Habicha7592,904579152,75%692,61
SU-85B4304,692448744,83%667,23
ARL V396505,443978641,86%702,72
M415385,942708547,06%474,28
BDR G1 B5313,962798550,59%453,57
Conqueror Gun Carriage101001,015828258,54%803,78
Object 268 Version 4101232,625468240,24%601,50
Vz. 44-17521,385158148,15%478,21
SU-76M4358,642328041,25%847,96
T959738,465878046,25%377,56
SU-76G FT4329,412177946,84%608,95
AT 86435,404387844,87%574,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3173,262917855,13%778,30
25TP KSUST II5169,782177744,16%170,48
P.44 Pantera8680,945017736,36%570,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7815,325607744,16%1087,42
Semovente M415422,223207644,74%714,39
Durchbruchswagen 24153,611837554,67%301,77
Valentine AT4360,322697448,65%881,82
M-II-Y7570,345157440,54%465,98
Tortoise9641,676367352,05%341,71
Lorraine 155 mle. 518879,434747247,22%860,32
Birch Gun4226,441737244,44%742,76
STA-18439,564717139,44%293,72
SDP 57 Gowika7568,634777147,89%532,86
43 M. Toldi III 397,731467145,07%286,66
SMV CC-567597,144487058,57%752,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8305,914597042,86%242,03
P26/404184,091896942,03%269,17
53TP Markowskiego8500,265266943,48%304,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,041676946,38%79,35
Carro d'assalto P.887571,375506848,53%594,96
Panhard AMD 178B6158,602796855,88%303,67
M5A1 Stuart4177,672366746,27%442,76
Chi-To SP7479,284636740,30%262,42
Black Prince7638,065256646,97%644,97
Progetto CC55 mod. 548692,205426643,94%522,98
Ho-Ri 28762,625256643,94%615,06
T-45 2145,781926549,23%573,44
T1 Cunningham176,061406346,03%267,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,841966248,39%76,85
T-50565,761576243,55%42,34
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283,851956248,39%860,03
LT vz. 352137,461776159,02%639,15
Pawlack Tank6433,854756149,18%484,85
ST vz. 394143,081896041,67%219,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,951966040,00%314,47
M3G FT3214,481916051,67%555,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu6530,135156051,67%654,71
Type 4 Chi-To6401,834295949,15%594,74
UDES 14 Alt 58488,714615933,90%280,17
Lago4174,532175844,83%342,71
T-284227,191945745,61%541,63
14TP492,561905750,88%172,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,531535750,88%175,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8802,584805740,35%556,45
Sav m/434192,952585543,64%314,99
Kunze Panzer 9872,455615543,64%603,84
Škoda T 509564,464935446,30%292,87
FV4005 Stage II10761,944565429,63%247,67
B14176,792165343,40%276,74
Churchill VII6458,064595349,06%618,97
AMX 404109,291905152,94%273,04
M3 Lee4205,082285056,00%671,63
Somua SAu 404209,862135050,00%414,81
T-463130,081394938,78%321,08
Type 95 Ji-Ro6427,413564938,78%429,33
Charioteer8654,965764957,14%602,36
TOG II* 6610,963274837,50%848,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri7495,174914744,68%537,60
AMX AC mle. 467427,914114742,55%344,39
Leopard 110944,744614630,43%385,07
Type 64 6325,803794636,96%486,94
M10 RBFM 5415,383404540,00%661,94
E 50 Ausf. M10916,145644438,64%431,51
Light Mk. VIC 285,481394438,64%197,78
Marder II3227,601704341,86%518,05
FV224 Chopper7670,586084355,81%664,33
M5 Stuart4137,452064245,24%170,12
Mäuschen9888,126404245,24%544,87
Progetto C50 mod. 669898,105854151,22%641,40
SDP 44 Burza6612,394444139,02%809,16
Wespe3110,481484055,00%303,76
Tiger 131 6684,205564045,00%903,87
Covenanter5133,001913953,85%295,05
M14/412135,951393834,21%266,91
TNH 105/10008777,036033847,37%743,10
T207689,594893732,43%675,22
Prototipo Standard B9569,515753754,05%378,01
Challenger7751,244653737,84%711,69
Škoda T 177364,064763644,44%516,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9487,145523647,22%245,66
B.U.G.I.6538,435223562,86%896,26
Churchill I5429,063423435,29%675,47
60TP Lewandowskiego10916,245703432,35%326,62
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5356,242853435,29%508,63
Mitsu 1085294,243343444,12%295,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5414,854933452,94%863,27
Renault NC-311107,531303243,75%392,30
MS-1164,501113256,25%221,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3104,281423243,75%144,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505258,281723243,75%319,30
Centurion Mk. I8463,664573225,00%261,91
Leopard Prototyp A9512,225043240,63%196,17
Object 27710805,284273225,00%269,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8678,425193148,39%518,62
IS-27695,205693050,00%706,33
T2 Medium Tank284,031263056,67%326,63
Dicker Max 6457,703193046,67%586,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,79952948,28%63,34
Pz.Kpfw. II255,831152931,03%4,55
Lorraine 39L AM3135,311382951,72%335,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 4302,283652948,28%785,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2104,931582842,86%359,41
Matilda4230,043292748,15%453,17
10TP3118,591432733,33%193,44
Ikv 723187,702352755,56%466,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,851832733,33%461,31
AMX 50 Foch B10773,156012751,85%372,83
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8554,046302748,15%472,52
Comet7476,505362650,00%568,54
AT 25430,194472669,23%1103,11
IS-M8345,154272638,46%98,39
GSOR the TANK 9538,385502650,00%326,82
LT vz. 383146,521902552,00%443,93
M2 Medium Tank3118,001642560,00%365,41
Valiant 5367,724942544,00%640,80
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8693,684522536,00%394,34
Conqueror9823,335772441,67%477,16
T-26G FT2118,291222441,67%178,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 101074,044752416,67%370,84
Super Conqueror10978,546862458,33%631,27
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8672,883602445,83%575,52
Type 95 Ha-Go2278,302982352,17%1233,66
Sexton II3142,571492352,17%468,46
TS-5 8616,044512339,13%312,82
Super Hellcat 7439,263442330,43%316,53
D23112,181362240,91%171,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8676,415572240,91%500,02
MKA 2135,141662236,36%257,67
M4A1 FL 10 6414,643502222,73%359,40
VK 45.03 7605,593302236,36%504,92
Fiat 30001103,191482157,14%424,77
Object 14010878,626062142,86%498,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6215,574102152,38%415,33
Strv m/40L392,052122050,00%149,08
Type 3 Chi-Nu5241,202992050,00%470,90
AMX 50 B10519,404052025,00%66,85
Cruiser Mk. IV4166,202012045,00%300,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3133,951852045,00%355,62
M15/423260,322341952,63%704,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G369,111481942,11%21,21
Object 7059813,475041926,32%401,91
T-29 3276,002631947,37%883,94
King Tiger (Captured) 7664,214361936,84%624,62
T56 GMC3100,561011822,22%86,71
T1 Heavy5559,474441747,06%900,75
M46 Patton9174,354261735,29%1,27
FV4004 Conway9912,885161735,29%493,55
FCM 362107,941821735,29%241,49
AEC Armoured Car5304,244021752,94%582,55
AMR 35 275,001801747,06%164,81
D12125,811621643,75%353,70
Type 1 Chi-He4226,132661643,75%477,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3184,311691618,75%383,69
AMX 383174,812311637,50%380,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6292,943611637,50%410,47
Fantôme 9778,505261637,50%394,28
CS-447533,804521546,67%528,13
K-91-PT 9845,475341546,67%528,78
Object 777 Version II 9773,336101546,67%448,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2101,202041560,00%385,00
T14 5480,214731435,71%775,58
M2 Light221,71601428,57%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3122,571591421,43%219,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,00751450,00%117,14
Lion 10918,295721450,00%560,89
Löwe 8774,216861450,00%691,93
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,541971369,23%674,68
Type 586422,085001353,85%672,31
SDP 58 Kilana8714,925651353,85%642,67
Pz.Kpfw. I251,081451369,23%261,00
SU-122A5315,002801353,85%571,03
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8623,384201330,77%382,25
AT 15A 7548,694071330,77%487,24
Char de transition 6621,924691330,77%730,34
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,581351266,67%429,67
DS PZInż5469,924251258,33%935,85
Cruiser Mk. III3120,251821250,00%408,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6450,505571275,00%674,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6381,503351233,33%376,66
M4A1 Revalorisé 8820,426381258,33%847,55
AT-12131,001451154,55%438,90
Excalibur 6614,735051145,45%728,12
ELC EVEN 90 8238,554081136,36%137,26
7TP297,301461050,00%173,42
Panzerjäger I284,501061050,00%139,13
T-262114,801421040,00%387,00
Excelsior 5468,003391030,00%683,79
ISU-122S 7478,903821060,00%591,53
T-116 3168,44179911,11%510,08
SU-100Y 6495,11441955,56%716,80
M56 Scorpion 7545,56526966,67%703,74
Caernarvon Action X 8645,89328944,44%488,05
Kolohousenka176,25174862,50%318,46
Strv m/382113,13199850,00%312,38
Pvlvv fm/42287,00208850,00%233,89
Staghound Mk. III6400,25427850,00%509,39
KV-1SA 5715,75538850,00%1386,30
Patton the Tank 9595,13495837,50%272,04
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5213,75319837,50%377,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B2165,43183742,86%529,01
AT 77220,43385742,86%32,93
Object 283 9738,43516742,86%505,33
T-34 shielded 5375,29421785,71%842,28
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 596,57245757,14%172,35
Char Futur 4 91065,29577742,86%651,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7489,14461757,14%585,33
Renault FT AC2200,17234633,33%627,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8725,33606633,33%573,41
T26E3 Eagle 7 7790,33708650,00%915,41
WZ-120-1G FT 8845,33705666,67%874,38
AMX 50 1209322,20439520,00%3,10
L-60 2115,20215560,00%582,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6750,60466520,00%977,04
Strv 81 8569,40595560,00%644,78
FCM 2C 3287,80481580,00%936,13
Chi-Go 7998,80728560,00%1133,18
Renault FT1126,751734100,00%785,22
Renault Otsu1212,00195450,00%952,47
BZT-70 10869,009244100,00%472,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2164,00157475,00%1148,88
Gabler’s Destroyer 5484,008254100,00%1629,98
T3E2 Medium Tank 3240,50321425,00%769,90
ARMT 5404,75334450,00%761,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8547,00434450,00%413,67
M22 Locust 392,00263425,00%99,55
T-54 first prototype 81398,00961475,00%1881,96
Strv fm/21182,33198333,33%192,99
Renault FT 75 BS2311,003193100,00%2403,38
4TP134,33108333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35281,00131333,33%114,89
Cruiser Mk. I130,335430,00%0,00
Renault UE 573262,00357366,67%908,63
Achilles6202,00252333,33%56,88
Convert. Medium Tank T3 382,00351366,67%223,70
VK 168.01 (P) 8435,6727430,00%185,68
STA-2 8759,007373100,00%904,43
M16/43 Sahariano 3413,00480366,67%1347,04
T78 6715,0027730,00%808,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8487,00743366,67%857,96
50TP prototyp 8209,50454250,00%121,19
Panzerwagen 39 3116,003502100,00%453,03
T-34 with L-11 47,504002100,00%261,00
VK 75.01 (K) 81609,5055020,00%1501,21
AMX ELC 901 60,00329250,00%107,96
FV1066 Senlac 8341,0030620,00%327,98
Bretagne Panther 6260,0020920,00%138,73
A7E3 3241,50300250,00%840,67
M41D 886,0010120,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 8634,0030020,00%387,84
Straussler V–4/40 340,50199250,00%211,89
Strv m/31 3358,0017910,00%678,45
Black Prince II 7514,0010131100,00%687,25
Lago M38 30,004510,00%0,00
Škoda T 27 8687,0022710,00%475,32
Valentine II 4187,0017610,00%337,13
Cromwell B 6130,007410,00%0,00
T-34-85M 6364,0024210,00%268,36
IS-2 7455,005941100,00%515,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81390,0010891100,00%1785,81
Lorraine 40 t 8832,0023710,00%568,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-15
Left: 2024-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-10
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-29
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-08-20
Left: 2019-01-28