ophychius

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108258103219
Ø Tier7,548,889,639,53
Victories506646,80%450,00%4240,78%9844,75%
Defeats559151,65%450,00%6058,25%11652,97%
Draws1681,55%00,00%10,97%52,28%
Battles survived129811,99%00,00%1211,65%2913,24%
Tanks destroyed56050,5230,38440,431030,47
Destruction ratio0,590,380,480,54
Tanks spotted152491,4181,001010,982040,93
Damage dealt700,91585,381.203,501.201,00
Capture points99010,9100,0090,0990,04
Defense points21950,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience539,11612,75652,42671,34
WN7730,00533,01549,14627,04
WN8709,28398,30729,27805,54
Total
Battles10825
Ø Tier7,54
Victories506646,80%
Defeats559151,65%
Draws1681,55%
Battles survived129811,99%
Tanks destroyed56050,52
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted152491,41
Damage dealt700,91
Capture points99010,91
Defense points21950,20
Experience539,11
WN7730,00
WN8709,28
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,88
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt585,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience612,75
WN7533,01
WN8398,30
Past 7 days
Battles103
Ø Tier9,63
Victories4240,78%
Defeats6058,25%
Draws10,97%
Battles survived1211,65%
Tanks destroyed440,43
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1010,98
Damage dealt1.203,50
Capture points90,09
Defense points00,00
Experience652,42
WN7549,14
WN8729,27
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier9,53
Victories9844,75%
Defeats11652,97%
Draws52,28%
Battles survived2913,24%
Tanks destroyed1030,47
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted2040,93
Damage dealt1.201,00
Capture points90,04
Defense points00,00
Experience671,34
WN7627,04
WN8805,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1034,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1965,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt459,930,000,000,00
Capture points381,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1034,48%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed40,14
Destruction ratio0,16
Tanks spotted451,55
Damage dealt459,93
Capture points381,31
Defense points00,00
Experience457,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience12,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience12,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted44,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience22,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted44,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience22,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2951,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1323,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt537,450,000,000,00
Capture points420,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience532,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2341,07%
Defeats2951,79%
Draws47,14%
Battles survived1323,21%
Tanks destroyed250,45
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted951,70
Damage dealt537,45
Capture points420,75
Defense points240,43
Experience532,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.027,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10016,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience486,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt1.027,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10016,67
Experience486,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles416000
Victories14935,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26663,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9823,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4551,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,210,000,000,00
Capture points9912,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8972,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience519,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles416
Victories14935,82%
Defeats26663,94%
Draws10,24%
Battles survived9823,56%
Tanks destroyed1830,44
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted4551,09
Damage dealt1.006,21
Capture points9912,38
Defense points8972,16
Experience519,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (229)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-549813,8562167544,74%641,95
IS-7101319,5572251445,33%842,57
M4A3E8 Sherman6421,7548648748,87%723,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101309,1664746247,84%992,22
T-62A101107,5664041848,09%811,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5243,4739635853,91%573,72
T-448636,4958830349,17%743,19
Löwe 8882,6057224043,75%927,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9941,8261321445,33%776,07
AMX 13 909413,2054320646,60%406,08
T-437596,2653218948,15%875,87
T-109960,0558918543,24%736,13
T-34-856376,2444018250,55%609,35
Tiger II8858,2056918043,33%845,40
VK 30.01 (P)6326,5141416047,50%363,29
Panther7589,6352914351,05%823,90
M75259,3637314045,00%852,23
T207390,0246013348,87%374,73
T71 DA7403,9845613043,08%611,20
Tiger I7567,8546712635,71%457,41
Panther II8583,8352612643,65%517,63
Object 140101059,1862512538,40%577,03
T-345233,3138712054,17%531,67
KR-1111518,5878610547,62%788,73
Object 4309966,6064710443,27%646,56
KV-15341,203799853,06%611,99
ELC EVEN 90 8274,846369459,57%428,19
Hummel6588,434089348,39%851,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5135,403279341,94%197,37
VK 30.02 (D)7516,355138843,18%593,24
T34 8756,064638332,53%594,17
E 5091036,115987534,67%642,46
T25/27707,235487451,35%870,71
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8972,566357350,68%753,10
Crusader6287,943957149,30%781,03
Centurion Mk. I8752,946126744,78%779,28
CS-63101297,926396643,94%814,24
IS-38753,266166651,52%754,31
A-20583,942426541,54%33,30
Jagdpanzer E 90 9924,665906541,54%486,13
Type 71101417,447256250,00%911,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,954266248,39%860,64
IS7501,334506139,34%416,86
M18 Hellcat6550,875076048,33%875,11
T675444,694605862,07%1079,87
SU-1006445,333765536,36%491,88
T1 Heavy5530,465285451,85%1148,50
BZ-75101114,875975435,19%470,50
Ares 758700,095805435,19%527,89
Comet7473,344835332,08%486,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5115,372555246,15%81,35
CS-5991066,847045152,94%915,41
Type 4 Ju-To7632,884925028,00%525,02
Type 6891166,107954957,14%931,72
BT-7499,192134835,42%74,77
Vz. 55101296,546514841,67%670,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J493,482634843,75%38,03
M5 Stuart4124,793394854,17%224,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,523724856,25%329,37
Manticore10695,237304856,25%727,43
LHMTV8537,946914858,33%908,32
T-284187,983114753,19%483,18
Stridsyxa 8549,064894738,30%240,58
Centurion Mk. 7/19935,516584544,44%669,32
A-436358,004494553,33%564,50
T297683,075834447,73%652,29
E 100101377,667094445,45%882,40
FV1066 Senlac 8319,795524348,84%383,40
E 759937,766664247,62%693,90
Char Futur 4 91368,627074245,24%948,40
CS-447553,805194136,59%495,51
O-Ni71274,958324057,50%1631,40
T216172,153923938,46%193,82
M-II-Y7595,875863951,28%615,49
SU-855286,473473865,79%655,30
Coccodrillo 10756,616633847,37%328,79
Projet Louis 9422,925363839,47%269,79
Type 5 Heavy101747,167673745,95%1075,67
E 50 Ausf. M101099,786673743,24%672,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8855,657693756,76%1053,15
FSV Scheme A7705,865703647,22%879,83
Mars 8753,365733644,44%564,26
AMX 12 t6132,113673554,29%220,05
BZT-70 101290,297673554,29%703,22
Cromwell6414,384563444,12%583,52
Type T-345202,623103450,00%369,90
SU-85B4179,472253455,88%349,16
Centurion Action X101147,856363441,18%666,64
UDES 03 Alt 3 91263,687583452,94%1043,85
M66531,794683348,48%750,63
M2 Medium Tank3176,473193256,25%627,33
T57 Heavy10961,035753234,38%393,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2144,612593145,16%476,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3219,132643148,39%579,78
UDES 15/16101249,425753132,26%655,25
T-1506567,685403151,61%914,10
M5A1 Stuart4178,434073053,33%498,02
M26 Pershing8561,005313040,00%418,27
Grille5522,003572958,62%1179,46
Object 703 Version II 8840,106992944,83%702,40
A-447591,566042751,85%755,25
Pz.Kpfw. 5581237,678332755,56%1086,20
O-I6516,204062524,00%548,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs473,172262445,83%61,15
Type 5781109,257862462,50%1192,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4136,781982330,43%90,74
Wespe3280,782362330,43%1003,04
Leopard Prototyp A91248,655582330,43%947,10
B.U.G.I.6373,234962268,18%573,73
Object 274a 8652,055362231,82%466,43
Covenanter5191,623322142,86%464,62
AMX 13 757274,264871952,63%439,02
Object 430U101478,268481963,16%1045,12
Object 432U111240,688511963,16%829,86
T-46393,782711861,11%331,65
M3 Lee4143,672791855,56%398,22
Object 27710974,506321833,33%445,52
SU-76M4122,062411752,94%192,00
Tiger (P)7823,475941723,53%844,46
Indien-Panzer8797,717261764,71%966,77
Object 252U 81121,657111752,94%1091,24
MBT-B 101055,816631650,00%553,84
LT-432 8336,065231650,00%438,77
Leo7816,005861546,67%1071,30
Type 3 Ju-Nu6570,675101546,67%662,48
VK 28.016204,604371546,67%360,21
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91006,205291526,67%529,85
B14255,793781442,86%561,41
O-Ho81119,646521450,00%1050,02
Pawlack Tank6506,434701435,71%550,08
GSR 3301 Setter7357,575711450,00%695,72
ARL 446346,004171361,54%519,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)364,851821338,46%2,00
HWK 128547,694661330,77%629,25
STG Guard 8706,464771330,77%499,71
T2 Medium Tank299,331931225,00%257,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,64911127,27%15,57
T1 Cunningham166,551681154,55%249,74
Type 1 Chi-He4348,183271145,45%928,65
TVP VTU Koncept8823,735621136,36%812,34
T698298,453901127,27%56,49
FV229 Contender9826,366541145,45%488,21
Churchill I5477,904571060,00%926,99
Renault UE 573120,801771030,00%129,98
T28 Prototype81038,805551030,00%738,66
M4A2E4 Sherman 5165,303491060,00%372,67
Husarz 8981,606371050,00%735,67
M3 Stuart3104,56302966,67%410,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2154,56293955,56%826,66
BT-22143,44315966,67%768,87
Type 4 Chi-To6373,11493955,56%613,01
Ikv 90 Typ B7959,89688966,67%1556,22
SDP 44 Burza6353,11308922,22%283,21
G.W. Panther7952,56602966,67%1215,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5160,88219837,50%136,58
Cruiser Mk. IV461,13293887,50%261,00
Fantôme 9798,63446825,00%404,53
Matilda4317,00361757,14%781,56
Škoda T 177981,71720742,86%2217,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 101751,14909771,43%1213,85
Predatore 9627,00434742,86%252,45
Super Hellcat 7385,43354728,57%275,96
TNH T Vz. 5191387,83953666,67%1341,61
MS-1186,50235683,33%481,35
SU-182152,67255650,00%828,29
T56 GMC3207,17292650,00%600,68
T-50-2 6199,83350633,33%219,82
Ashigaru 10913,33699666,67%556,72
Ambassador 9848,00544616,67%333,44
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9584,00478633,33%457,98
Leox 9878,33683650,00%602,46
T328513,60386520,00%247,44
Renault FT AC2183,80393580,00%801,91
Cruiser Mk. III3136,00272560,00%556,87
Somua SAu 404165,40252560,00%368,26
T71 CMCD7380,60451520,00%497,39
LT vz. 35220,75104450,00%88,26
Vickers Medium Mk. III3100,25224450,00%206,07
Type 2597 Chi-Ha337,752174100,00%261,00
AT-1285,75115425,00%83,01
Panhard AMD 178B695,00362450,00%115,39
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91101,25735475,00%965,34
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2381,00653475,00%1805,23
TBT 9881,75550450,00%506,09
D2316,67222333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,00218333,33%351,91
Hotchkiss H35276,334073100,00%360,22
P.435903,33665333,33%3430,13
M2 Light294,33236333,33%142,93
45TP Habicha7373,00374333,33%175,52
AMX 404363,67601366,67%1813,99
Leichttraktor134,332453100,00%261,00
T-262134,33298366,67%753,07
AMX 38378,33194333,33%2,84
M46 Patton91278,33618333,33%854,29
M8A14130,33185333,33%68,27
M44686,33203333,33%0,00
Buryan 91280,00804366,67%993,29
Renault FT120,501922100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1195,005252100,00%1117,19
StuG III Ausf. G50,00148250,00%107,96
Type 97 Chi-Ha3159,50220250,00%426,11
KV-856109,0015520,00%0,00
M415133,003602100,00%261,00
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71061,00642250,00%1040,36
TS-54 81168,50924250,00%1299,44
T-44-100 8403,50472250,00%289,15
OCP Peacekeeper 9823,0038020,00%387,25
Chi-Ni273,0010210,00%102,13
Škoda T 245336,0018810,00%692,60
Type 586140,006571100,00%261,00
BDR G1 B5112,003211100,00%261,00
M1271284,008731100,00%1822,86
Chieftain Mk. 6 10768,009831100,00%528,88
AEC Armoured Car5275,0016810,00%302,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6362,006571100,00%873,59
Windhund 8973,008461100,00%890,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 633,0017910,00%0,00
SDP wz 66 Grom 8480,0023710,00%151,18
T7 Combat Car 20,009010,00%0,00
Kame 91297,0031710,00%961,53
Cromwell B 6333,0031710,00%347,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,006351100,00%261,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81063,007591100,00%984,57
WZ-120G FT 92144,0011401100,00%1653,30
Sentinelle 9732,0049710,00%261,88
Vercingétorix 9723,008731100,00%565,69
Lorraine 120 Alby 81299,0043110,00%984,68
SPHT 9836,009081100,00%546,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-04-25