ohn1996

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles298340030
Ø Tier7,220,000,008,93
Victories1436248,14%00,00%00,00%1653,33%
Defeats1517750,87%00,00%00,00%1446,67%
Draws2950,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived771725,87%00,00%00,00%723,33%
Tanks destroyed200060,6700,0000,00220,73
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,96
Tanks spotted255750,8600,0000,00421,40
Damage dealt867,930,000,00975,20
Capture points273760,9200,0000,00662,20
Defense points84810,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience428,420,000,00743,47
WN7858,640,000,00920,40
WN81008,010,000,001017,75
Total
Battles29834
Ø Tier7,22
Victories1436248,14%
Defeats1517750,87%
Draws2950,99%
Battles survived771725,87%
Tanks destroyed200060,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted255750,86
Damage dealt867,93
Capture points273760,92
Defense points84810,28
Experience428,42
WN7858,64
WN81008,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,93
Victories1653,33%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed220,73
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted421,40
Damage dealt975,20
Capture points662,20
Defense points00,00
Experience743,47
WN7920,40
WN81017,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1381,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived318,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience269,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories212,50%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt1.207,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points311,94
Experience269,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience386,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed221,00
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted90,41
Damage dealt1.340,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,36
Experience386,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories9744,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12055,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8739,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2100,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,250,000,000,00
Capture points2511,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9094,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience473,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories9744,50%
Defeats12055,05%
Draws10,46%
Battles survived8739,91%
Tanks destroyed1420,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2100,96
Damage dealt1.079,25
Capture points2511,15
Defense points9094,17
Experience473,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1141000
Victories48442,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats62154,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39434,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7680,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8670,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,700,000,000,00
Capture points13171,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12801,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience471,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles1141
Victories48442,42%
Defeats62154,43%
Draws363,16%
Battles survived39434,53%
Tanks destroyed7680,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted8670,76
Damage dealt1.109,70
Capture points13171,15
Defense points12801,12
Experience471,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories11338,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17660,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9331,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2380,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.760,080,000,000,00
Capture points1390,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2040,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories11338,83%
Defeats17660,48%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived9331,96%
Tanks destroyed2100,72
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2380,82
Damage dealt1.760,08
Capture points1390,48
Defense points2040,70
Experience551,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (227)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T376527,21437196348,80%1477,68
O-I6734,69423161851,36%1287,91
IS-7101599,84498144645,99%1250,18
KV-15400,1932498248,27%722,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81141,4542659748,58%1387,97
M10391127,8146557647,05%906,44
IS-38775,8844356653,53%814,03
T-109914,4540855146,28%707,52
Grille 15101844,0752053951,39%1326,23
FV4005 Stage II101535,7247251146,77%1043,72
SU-1527528,7632451044,51%532,90
SU-1006499,3431344646,86%719,36
T297552,3833543743,71%466,73
T675285,6828740850,25%497,60
BT-7 artillery 3136,7919639152,69%406,09
STB-1101680,6455437549,07%1307,19
Object 268 Version 4101920,5159437550,93%1356,34
Strv 103-091302,9343336144,04%971,57
T328842,7445435544,79%861,12
G.W. Panther7771,7932635552,11%924,06
G.W. E 100101544,6355835151,57%1312,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8536,5939834850,57%849,59
Cromwell6573,3544833050,00%1118,51
UDES 0381307,4046332850,91%1487,30
T110E3102064,8960432053,75%1551,90
VK 36.01 (H)6454,1835830950,81%662,51
ISU-1528650,8133830240,07%436,72
T110E4101712,1553629047,59%1125,11
IS7528,4937027246,32%534,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102028,9747027246,32%1343,08
O-Ho81186,6851426550,57%1237,18
Hummel6407,4523026442,05%412,72
Tiger I7778,3539624344,86%847,37
KV-856377,8034224047,92%451,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7792,9642122845,61%1019,77
T110E5101560,2561421442,52%1114,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91605,3658721145,50%1312,70
M66408,9927820845,67%422,59
TVP T 50/51101627,2350620840,87%1184,44
Strv 103B101906,1955020852,88%1322,52
Panhard EBR 909543,4758120152,74%716,99
SU-10181013,3855018942,33%932,92
T1 Heavy5427,7029518846,28%700,90
SU-855208,8619518144,75%255,94
Type 6191454,6160218052,22%1354,73
VK 30.01 (H)5318,9425617945,81%594,20
T3091273,9959117937,99%885,20
Panhard EBR 10510631,8350017345,09%519,21
T25/27739,1039817255,81%980,44
M18 Hellcat6259,0223317241,86%195,01
ARL 446264,8020817037,06%164,09
Valentine AT4168,6919616950,89%337,37
G.W. Tiger91662,1566116540,00%1466,15
O-Ni7957,4150616346,63%1238,59
BDR G1 B5349,2924615840,51%484,03
FV4004 Conway91343,3665415752,23%1130,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4217,3428015649,36%718,95
FV380591404,9270815556,77%1383,49
Jagdtiger91807,4968615446,10%1533,95
FV20781023,5156315448,05%1160,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6693,3136714856,08%1312,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,3419514751,70%311,71
Object 26391327,0960214440,97%916,24
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81289,0861514347,55%1161,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81079,0274713453,73%1278,75
M24 Chaffee5191,3327412244,26%435,77
Grille5295,8720811943,70%454,84
Marder II3169,4019611361,06%494,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8999,5766610845,37%963,68
Mäuschen91509,7064610849,07%1354,12
StuG III Ausf. G5170,0717710547,62%190,87
T-62A101074,8856610453,85%835,06
Charioteer8582,5234010247,06%424,63
Conqueror91645,0784510155,45%1608,63
Churchill I5241,4123110040,00%244,21
STA-18986,666639955,56%1235,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7785,855979946,46%1034,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5215,872609843,88%505,93
SU-85B4149,361649844,90%157,70
Škoda T 5091428,456929644,79%1155,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4117,211479555,79%181,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101714,166349552,63%1268,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91180,567349446,81%920,03
Sturmpanzer II4120,761409250,00%235,60
M5 Stuart4136,802379151,65%241,40
T28 Prototype8940,445759148,35%887,94
IS-6 8953,764669051,11%1001,32
AT 86484,793518944,94%695,05
Sturer Emil7652,014748949,44%730,75
AMX 40481,831558844,32%78,39
TVP VTU Koncept8710,575518638,37%684,37
Tiger II8832,405058644,19%746,05
AMX 12 t6501,574328648,84%1387,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,892318545,88%523,34
T26E5 Patriot 81026,238068455,95%1291,03
O-I Experimental5527,433548356,63%1025,68
Super Conqueror101551,615758246,34%1066,68
AT 25319,222728149,38%651,30
50TP Tyszkiewicza91254,047278050,00%1066,72
AMX ELC bis546,302168040,00%21,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8483,385747944,30%692,65
M3 Lee4143,051537852,56%369,87
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101620,035467748,05%1083,70
Durchbruchswagen 24174,332037646,05%302,83
Alecto4141,801667444,59%166,76
Type 95 Heavy4184,962117346,58%439,67
M127898,585477343,84%996,53
53TP Markowskiego81331,137687153,52%1616,41
B14226,882356950,72%544,97
Jagdpanther71027,414476953,62%1354,23
T-345303,742546646,97%693,96
Crusader6238,062606653,03%566,73
A-20567,401466538,46%2,17
T9592172,789336560,00%2124,50
M8A14142,221776549,23%180,63
VK 30.02 (M)6334,022766536,92%322,66
T698726,495656339,68%626,59
Hotchkiss EBR7252,725496053,33%401,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68368,175306050,00%497,28
Black Prince7906,916295839,66%1054,71
Ferdinand81322,816805846,55%1365,64
60TP Lewandowskiego102145,097545350,94%1557,14
Caernarvon8871,255555242,31%791,12
Ares 758792,356315240,38%675,30
Panhard AMD 178B6229,334235154,90%518,20
Jagdpanzer IV6997,474634951,02%2095,45
Covenanter5271,102524955,10%840,24
T25 AT7896,126284957,14%1237,88
Nashorn6558,782984951,02%800,06
T-28496,331854858,33%189,09
T2881529,418214650,00%1778,52
Tiger (P)7933,597284658,70%1186,18
Ikv 1035431,534074560,00%1111,63
VK 100.01 (P)81020,564854540,00%938,32
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8896,845554450,00%802,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101504,795204252,38%1178,48
Type 4 Heavy9732,204714146,34%440,02
SU-76M487,051274143,90%39,10
Valentine3205,411793946,15%606,75
Ares 8591172,326883842,11%963,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8596,115663855,26%993,27
SU-100M17757,356553767,57%1128,09
M2 Medium Tank382,761363452,94%156,00
Cruiser Mk. II2171,761563339,39%552,81
Pawlack Tank6760,424153342,42%1062,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5140,781503240,63%58,21
T-26285,681333151,61%290,71
Churchill VII6726,944863138,71%1130,20
AMX 13 757615,266033151,61%1262,44
Renault UE 573130,351463151,61%276,03
Škoda T 245473,604093036,67%1214,31
40TP Habicha6718,285002958,62%1405,55
Type 4 Chi-To6732,686352853,57%1432,34
Achilles6650,684522835,71%963,10
M446638,683882860,71%1036,41
D2380,851032744,44%65,37
Type 5 Chi-Ri7667,895572737,04%772,57
T207666,156322755,56%889,06
VK 30.01 (P)6621,935662751,85%896,03
BT-7453,54852626,92%0,25
M415442,922782642,31%533,42
AMX 38363,581192646,15%57,83
Maus101583,586792653,85%1110,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5705,926232564,00%1979,82
T28 Concept 7817,246272552,00%1244,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison378,381152450,00%100,17
M7593,382092441,67%78,23
BT-2256,59872236,36%1,76
T-34-856354,052642142,86%403,62
AT-1264,14842133,33%1,21
Somua SAu 40476,33892128,57%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5515,454722060,00%1496,08
Panzerjäger I256,11871947,37%55,66
M3 Stuart3107,611521838,89%170,25
T-463158,471911735,29%444,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A358,591381752,94%105,36
Škoda T 256664,947001675,00%1468,74
Renault FT 75 BS2107,20921546,67%438,57
45TP Habicha7695,335071540,00%669,77
Leichttraktor1132,802061540,00%462,96
Sav m/434142,272151533,33%113,22
Renault FT AC237,73731540,00%0,00
FV3046760,404421566,67%1420,79
Challenger7533,574081442,86%478,90
Löwe 8978,004571442,86%835,12
T2 Medium Tank2135,151931369,23%740,35
Marder 38T4409,545021376,92%1256,83
Hotchkiss H352100,55891118,18%207,52
Pz.Kpfw. II240,821361136,36%0,00
T56 GMC389,451181154,55%161,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr278,4516311100,00%329,02
Super Hellcat 7752,733441136,36%844,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)251,101511060,00%173,45
D1256,25156862,50%198,55
Type 91 Heavy384,00126742,86%50,08
T7 Combat Car 219,8678728,57%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8290,86332742,86%281,51
T1 Cunningham148,1770616,67%21,63
14TP491,33134633,33%42,83
Cruiser Mk. I1142,33135650,00%607,87
M10 Wolverine5686,83696683,33%1859,04
ST vz. 394473,60538560,00%2067,66
M2 Light2112,00229560,00%403,67
MS-1144,0067520,00%0,00
SU-18281,4052520,00%205,69
VK 28.016118,60297560,00%252,02
43 M. Toldi III 392,80198580,00%411,86
M36 Jackson61299,25910475,00%3041,65
Cruiser Mk. IV4231,00253475,00%812,58
Pz.Kpfw. I215,7561425,00%0,00
Renault FT1106,502232100,00%632,92
T1 HMC20,0049250,00%106,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3148,002702100,00%549,73
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2148,502382100,00%654,06
T-45 237,50166250,00%91,43
Kolohousenka138,001411100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,006610,00%0,00
T3 HMC2356,004571100,00%2053,48
T404276,0023710,00%531,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G30,00710,00%0,00
T-50-2 6343,0021710,00%722,86
Pz.Sfl. IC 4524,0034810,00%1567,89
T1E6 20,00501100,00%261,00
AT 15A 7598,006081100,00%761,74
A46 6640,0023110,00%2444,32
LTP 349,005910,00%0,00
Char Futur 4 91148,0038610,00%719,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-25
Left: 2020-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-22
Left: 2022-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-18
Left: 2022-12-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-25
Left: 2017-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-17
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-17
Left: 2017-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-08
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-08-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2017-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-03-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-16
Left: 2016-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-17
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-15
Left: 2015-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2015-06-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-01
Left: 2014-12-13