obalas

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles335471298246
Ø Tier8,079,508,959,50
Victories1837054,76%758,33%5556,12%12350,00%
Defeats1482144,18%541,67%4141,84%11747,56%
Draws3561,06%00,00%22,04%62,44%
Battles survived924327,55%433,33%1818,37%4618,70%
Tanks destroyed357631,07110,92870,891820,74
Destruction ratio1,471,381,090,91
Tanks spotted394931,18110,921531,563581,46
Damage dealt1.686,282.725,502.112,521.951,93
Capture points358251,07231,92230,231540,63
Defense points120890,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience702,611.042,33716,48736,95
WN71434,271453,791402,601111,45
WN82083,762287,141951,681580,34
Total
Battles33547
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1837054,76%
Defeats1482144,18%
Draws3561,06%
Battles survived924327,55%
Tanks destroyed357631,07
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted394931,18
Damage dealt1.686,28
Capture points358251,07
Defense points120890,36
Experience702,61
WN71434,27
WN82083,76
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,50
Victories758,33%
Defeats541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed110,92
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted110,92
Damage dealt2.725,50
Capture points231,92
Defense points00,00
Experience1.042,33
WN71453,79
WN82287,14
Past 7 days
Battles98
Ø Tier8,95
Victories5556,12%
Defeats4141,84%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived1818,37%
Tanks destroyed870,89
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1531,56
Damage dealt2.112,52
Capture points230,23
Defense points00,00
Experience716,48
WN71402,60
WN81951,68
Past 30 days
Battles246
Ø Tier9,50
Victories12350,00%
Defeats11747,56%
Draws62,44%
Battles survived4618,70%
Tanks destroyed1820,74
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3581,46
Damage dealt1.951,93
Capture points1540,63
Defense points00,00
Experience736,95
WN71111,45
WN81580,34
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1226,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.512,500,000,000,00
Capture points621,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience656,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories1634,78%
Defeats2963,04%
Draws12,17%
Battles survived1226,09%
Tanks destroyed450,98
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted310,67
Damage dealt2.512,50
Capture points621,35
Defense points00,00
Experience656,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories3440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4957,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2428,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,840,000,000,00
Capture points710,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1181,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience489,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories3440,00%
Defeats4957,65%
Draws22,35%
Battles survived2428,24%
Tanks destroyed620,73
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted800,94
Damage dealt1.282,84
Capture points710,84
Defense points1181,39
Experience489,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories3944,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2932,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted891,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,240,000,000,00
Capture points1541,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3473,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience512,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories3944,32%
Defeats4854,55%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived2932,95%
Tanks destroyed810,92
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted891,01
Damage dealt1.044,24
Capture points1541,75
Defense points3473,94
Experience512,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.105,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience908,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.105,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,20
Experience908,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3818000
Victories217556,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats164343,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived163342,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38031,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31870,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,930,000,000,00
Capture points70511,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points195185,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience826,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles3818
Victories217556,97%
Defeats164343,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived163342,77%
Tanks destroyed38031,00
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted31870,83
Damage dealt1.630,93
Capture points70511,85
Defense points195185,11
Experience826,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2310000
Victories124753,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats103444,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92940,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22970,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18470,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,840,000,000,00
Capture points25451,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27111,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience599,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles2310
Victories124753,98%
Defeats103444,76%
Draws291,26%
Battles survived92940,22%
Tanks destroyed22970,99
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted18470,80
Damage dealt1.305,84
Capture points25451,10
Defense points27111,17
Experience599,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97801430
Victories49150,20%00,00%750,00%1343,33%
Defeats48149,18%00,00%750,00%1756,67%
Draws60,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32032,72%00,00%321,43%723,33%
Tanks destroyed9120,9300,0050,36110,37
Destruction ratio1,390,000,450,48
Tanks spotted6810,7000,00130,93220,73
Damage dealt2.228,690,001.902,571.631,20
Capture points7270,7400,0000,00250,83
Defense points10301,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience649,440,00514,07572,97
Total
Battles978
Victories49150,20%
Defeats48149,18%
Draws60,61%
Battles survived32032,72%
Tanks destroyed9120,93
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted6810,70
Damage dealt2.228,69
Capture points7270,74
Defense points10301,05
Experience649,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt1.902,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience514,07
Past 30 days
Battles30
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed110,37
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted220,73
Damage dealt1.631,20
Capture points250,83
Defense points00,00
Experience572,97
Anzeigen

Tanks (305)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I61095,23678120257,57%2313,35
IS-381862,21840112659,06%2659,67
TVP T 50/51102478,13651102050,69%2386,03
VK 36.01 (H)6826,9747492251,08%1567,41
Object 703 Version II 81916,4597981657,60%2464,89
Tiger II81398,0258380555,16%1792,73
E 100102571,6477374856,82%2370,40
T-1091994,7180571457,28%2246,74
T110E5102755,5683260259,80%2817,80
T57 Heavy102873,1272756456,38%2617,75
Churchill III 5751,9585756461,52%2036,74
Vz. 55102892,3478351352,63%2488,56
Kranvagn102767,0776448451,03%2473,39
T-54 ltwt.91113,3472143956,04%1714,82
E 7591718,1272241949,88%1736,57
G.W. Tiger (P)81204,1551839050,77%1541,46
IS-7102570,4678537557,07%2463,91
G.W. Panther7946,2236933246,99%1100,04
T2971515,3280832759,02%2300,06
STB-1102635,0686932453,09%2422,90
Škoda T 256917,3660932359,44%2272,01
FV4005 Stage II102057,4860531752,05%1723,89
Škoda T 5092042,6887531554,60%2310,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4369,7226031452,55%1002,03
T26E5 Patriot 81628,1991930660,78%2473,98
T54E192109,3373530355,12%2229,00
Object 268102600,8359528549,47%1934,51
T499753,3946227642,39%886,40
AE Phase I 92277,9494627158,67%2562,25
T3281659,7575626958,74%2289,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 81337,1181626358,56%1962,97
Grille 15102608,4961725249,60%2036,91
Super Conqueror102643,6285024151,45%2228,17
M10392166,6992624055,83%2426,10
KV-15695,8149024054,17%1711,57
UDES 15/16102706,9191723260,34%2596,38
Object 140102201,0563122955,90%2055,25
TVP VTU Koncept81198,3274122853,51%1804,49
Object 43092310,1279921857,34%2677,64
T25 Pilot Number 1 81462,9071221851,83%2295,57
Tiger I7961,0746621745,16%1218,05
G.W. Tiger91234,1050621454,67%1141,99
Object 277102610,7483921457,94%2506,93
Lorraine 40 t 81534,4666521455,61%2048,16
Object 705A102512,9681321361,50%2218,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81822,7376821357,28%2270,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102692,4889120863,94%2604,81
T-15061090,5070720759,42%2333,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5382,9828519853,54%984,65
KV-856796,1750519645,41%1439,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102807,1999019565,64%2370,80
IS71032,5657318952,91%1527,46
O-Ho81453,7069718354,10%1726,01
StuG III Ausf. G5375,3224318042,22%685,53
CS-5381215,4956518052,78%1666,19
Object 430U102550,9173418059,44%2534,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91195,3159317355,49%1237,23
T-5491880,1181917255,23%2334,92
Object 268 Version 4102159,0663217053,53%1646,05
T-62A102361,6774616555,76%2349,73
O-Ni71232,8283616460,98%1952,34
Churchill I5514,4235716355,21%1109,99
AMX M4 mle. 54102190,2176216047,50%1700,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri71379,8890615960,38%2654,99
LTTB8603,4673615852,53%1057,50
KV-1S6707,3050315557,42%1532,80
Object 70492585,2890315166,23%2338,27
IS-4102742,1581814953,69%2467,11
Hummel6800,6537414753,74%1240,94
STA-181512,7783814352,45%2167,34
Object 26392031,8369114356,64%2033,48
E 75 TS 81562,9573514250,70%1953,96
Conqueror92439,3585714148,23%2528,10
Type 4 Heavy91488,0259514052,14%1346,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 81524,7879814051,43%1904,73
UDES 0381536,1468813950,36%1918,16
Leopard 1102378,2167913948,92%1960,13
Konštrukta T-34/10071096,6953413750,36%1849,04
Leopard Prototyp A92252,3387713148,85%2288,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92558,9579213058,46%2674,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6692124,7596312653,97%2413,92
WZ-111 model 5A102315,8572212555,20%1909,02
WZ-111 model 1-491940,8178912441,94%1887,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,5822112042,50%176,63
SU-10181520,5861212054,17%1888,37
ISU-15281868,2857411954,62%2095,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102502,7580011853,39%2054,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82158,2181011764,96%2650,38
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292433,18107111465,79%2739,96
Caernarvon81679,4491511357,52%2436,48
AMX M4 mle. 4571676,7298111251,79%2812,02
Strv 103B102328,9368711152,25%1713,67
ST-I92133,4979411146,85%2140,57
Prototipo Standard B92201,6485710952,29%2354,07
Strv 103-091993,1475910854,63%1861,58
T376389,6443810858,33%987,01
Cromwell6806,7959810761,68%1879,93
TNH T Vz. 5192047,1080510657,55%2115,11
Matilda IV 5675,0868410658,49%2088,57
SU-122-44 71356,1979710663,21%2104,12
AMX 50 12091895,7881310547,62%1760,64
Emil II92511,56100310455,77%2739,22
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102154,6452210345,63%1499,02
Type 6192433,90102710256,86%2981,55
Grille5509,9028310254,90%1230,27
P.44 Pantera81902,66104910167,33%3126,03
IS-3-II92517,73109410162,38%2890,87
Jagdtiger91908,6861910062,00%1794,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8548,0453610050,00%863,92
P.43 bis61159,637969858,16%2699,53
T110E4102107,616329752,58%1572,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4404,774849447,87%1795,30
UDES 1692377,7410179159,34%2997,15
Ferdinand81343,015199154,95%1403,81
T110E3101735,676089143,96%1067,74
G.W. E 100101627,965569047,78%1253,83
M661011,175578951,69%1789,82
BZ-75101910,186928853,41%1315,69
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101299,615798741,38%835,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68566,585608350,60%899,63
AMX 12 t6650,285988048,75%2026,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 81177,786717959,49%1685,44
AMX AC mle. 4881356,106727847,44%1506,45
STG Guard 81700,538647655,26%2257,90
CS-5991839,538047564,00%2148,25
AMX 65 t81348,107647353,42%1483,68
IS-M81690,189557360,27%2319,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8688,266697248,61%1123,87
Charioteer81191,656757150,70%1312,14
T-832 81766,639957064,29%1987,41
11081552,879546962,32%2136,37
Emil I82009,8510116759,70%2698,59
Sturmpanzer II4298,552226662,12%1080,24
IS-2-II82038,809816656,06%2939,03
TNH 105/100081690,006376560,00%2381,10
Valentine3276,302606450,00%1008,84
SMV CC-6781676,358656347,62%2033,38
M24 Chaffee5242,603616360,32%756,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8998,144556350,79%1077,99
ST-II102771,508126251,61%2447,35
Object 70592332,6110556165,57%2719,97
T3091930,988415856,90%1838,80
Vz. 44-171507,147615855,17%2303,56
Ho-Ri 3102760,077915860,34%2198,54
T-284262,742355742,11%659,90
UDES 14 Alt 581463,117645747,37%1806,19
Ho-Ri 281437,586245756,14%1702,41
KV-26647,474705561,82%1113,14
AMX M4 mle. 5192447,6910305554,55%2689,04
T9592493,8310435457,41%2543,78
AMX 50 Foch B102320,857435451,85%1810,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5582006,157775358,49%2131,43
Škoda T 245602,334975152,94%2227,07
AMX 50 Foch92626,8410104963,27%2643,57
AMX 50 10081435,837594841,67%1687,81
Jagdpanzer IV6878,045194744,68%1642,85
AMX 13 7571085,139624765,96%2917,27
T-34-85M 6941,266354753,19%1846,29
M40/M438899,606344555,56%912,25
BZ-6891699,338194553,33%1580,59
T-345610,674744358,14%1856,19
T1 Cunningham1134,472084351,16%801,57
Black Prince71184,658144348,84%1631,52
VK 30.01 (P)6501,773144344,19%650,19
Leo71430,4310084269,05%3046,88
CS-4471089,985754247,62%1665,02
Panhard EBR 909605,794544247,62%720,35
T-46397,981474136,59%156,04
M5 Stuart4134,302294045,00%157,13
Ho-Ri 192449,039764060,00%2544,90
M446565,104344055,00%864,56
IS-271454,138623961,54%2227,35
AMX AC mle. 4671113,587093863,16%1583,57
Challenger71199,956873852,63%1715,64
M415490,952883745,95%697,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3140,221823644,44%334,31
Char Futur 4 92047,929053661,11%1924,26
Super Hellcat 71201,567103647,22%1950,89
T2881737,409183554,29%2212,19
BZ-16681362,348183554,29%1669,43
53TP Markowskiego81710,359703455,88%2465,75
Achilles61075,487143366,67%2219,35
Object 25792214,977733360,61%2632,96
Churchill VII6651,445223237,50%1010,93
Ikv 90 Typ B71248,507633056,67%2089,62
FV4004 Conway92393,908843056,67%2763,16
Cruiser Mk. II2175,762142958,62%765,75
P.43 ter71545,899142850,00%2836,07
Rinoceronte102486,076972846,43%2043,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481416,867172850,00%1754,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,041872725,93%495,58
Ikv 1035472,303332755,56%1127,85
TS-54 82027,1110692744,44%2378,77
B.U.G.I.6984,124752638,46%1630,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6957,045012548,00%2039,40
Covenanter5203,683282556,00%617,81
Type 586971,676882450,00%2015,67
O-I Experimental5666,465512437,50%1237,75
VK 16.02 Leopard5332,523762356,52%1075,46
KV-37670,874542347,83%644,35
T1 HMC2164,551342254,55%934,78
45TP Habicha71246,738282259,09%2057,32
AMX 50 B102124,957362277,27%1740,32
M3 Stuart3152,051792045,00%450,32
Marder II376,001312050,00%76,78
Type 4 Chi-To61102,378141957,89%2371,45
Panzerjäger I2135,001301844,44%326,69
T-4481673,839931861,11%3020,49
BZ-5871598,1111751888,89%2790,64
SU-76M4233,591901752,94%548,84
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6491,593981735,29%1315,42
Strv 7461242,567261656,25%2812,89
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6961,948561662,50%1990,85
Type 95 Heavy4180,072751553,33%464,61
Light Mk. VIC 2110,072201573,33%585,96
M2 Light288,361881442,86%127,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3240,571441442,86%798,29
Archer5480,504261442,86%991,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4699,216731450,00%2338,41
CS-63101701,235421361,54%1299,81
IS-2 shielded 71238,388111353,85%1879,24
T-262137,001521241,67%491,82
T3 HMC2148,911491145,45%485,73
AT 86360,554531154,55%484,75
Leichttraktor1126,702431080,00%662,41
AMX 38359,901201030,00%0,00
M3 Light 376,7078100,00%72,70
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,56185955,56%353,35
Crusader6480,13402837,50%1268,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,50155825,00%22,31
T2 Medium Tank2125,38213862,50%673,91
SU-85B4193,63212850,00%306,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,29124771,43%370,87
Hotchkiss H352124,57198757,14%496,60
T1 Heavy5309,14407785,71%599,46
T56 GMC3110,29109742,86%132,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,71247728,57%283,13
T 55A 91660,43901757,14%1564,53
Strv fm/211132,50175650,00%588,26
10TP3350,335956100,00%1765,32
14TP4187,83400683,33%718,09
AMX 404225,00355666,67%962,25
M374323,33109633,33%793,88
Cruiser Mk. I1103,33127666,67%500,06
Comet71144,83644633,33%1668,01
60G FT5625,33533683,33%1392,62
GSOR the TANK 91159,33478633,33%990,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1159,40109520,00%738,09
50TP prototyp 81465,40562560,00%1516,56
BT-2279,80114540,00%115,80
P.435425,80308560,00%1106,01
MS-1166,00172580,00%354,59
VK 30.02 (D)71866,6012125100,00%3781,74
SMV CC-5671410,40733540,00%2064,83
SU-100M17883,00375540,00%913,95
T25/271744,60891540,00%3380,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G373,00182560,00%191,29
T95E2 81197,40531560,00%1571,44
M56 Scorpion 7976,80495540,00%1290,83
T28 Concept 71109,40685560,00%1469,95
T675324,00184450,00%530,15
FV230 Canopener101911,00520450,00%1361,05
T-29 3204,00180425,00%510,49
M10 RBFM 5551,25437425,00%994,29
King Tiger (Captured) 7783,50705450,00%869,19
Kolohousenka1234,33170333,33%960,75
Pudel 6998,67587333,33%1555,30
Renault FT154,0066333,33%42,28
Type 91 Heavy336,00128366,67%263,97
M2 Medium Tank3180,3310130,00%458,40
AT-12247,67155366,67%974,57
Pawlack Tank6850,009673100,00%1596,16
KV-1SA 5617,337573100,00%1223,08
43 M. Toldi III 356,33239366,67%261,00
112 8894,33544333,33%652,04
Type 64 61044,67877366,67%3817,80
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2110,5012020,00%337,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2375,00231250,00%1934,83
MT-25626,004702100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4147,00185250,00%271,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,007520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5738,00643250,00%1757,02
T-45 2117,00232250,00%390,64
MTLS-1G14 3467,00487250,00%2259,43
StuG IV 5529,5017920,00%1166,91
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8808,507592100,00%745,16
WZ-120-1G FT 8683,0019320,00%374,67
Renault Otsu168,002501100,00%306,30
M15/423820,007971100,00%3976,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2159,007510,00%438,81
Renault FT AC20,0001100,00%261,00
KV-137445,005541100,00%708,68
IS-6 81590,0070110,00%1297,67
SU-122A5220,004131100,00%485,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5223,0032610,00%366,21
T-50-2 6507,004581100,00%1243,50
Patton the Tank 90,0011610,00%0,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81855,0010191100,00%1839,84
T1E6 20,001010,00%0,00
Löwe 8300,007111100,00%289,48
LTP 329,002021100,00%264,10
Valiant 5229,0036010,00%195,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2308,009521100,00%1897,17
BT-7 artillery 3460,0047010,00%1995,52
Eclipse 90,0019210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-10
Left: 2026-08-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-17
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-10
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-21
Left: 2024-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-28
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-09
Left: 2023-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-10
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2021-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-02
Left: 2020-06-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-05
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-05-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-04-28
Left: 2020-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-13
Left: 2022-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-11
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-30
Left: 2018-06-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-13
Left: 2019-01-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-25
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-01-13
Left: 2020-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-25
Left: 2018-11-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-06-25
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-23
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-28
Left: 2018-02-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-12-13
Left: 2018-01-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-04
Left: 2017-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-24
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-03
Left: 2017-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-07
Left: 2017-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-29
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-06
Left: 2017-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-28
Left: 2017-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-13
Left: 2017-06-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-08
Left: 2017-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-21
Left: 2017-05-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-11
Left: 2017-05-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-04-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2017-03-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-05
Left: 2017-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-22
Left: 2016-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-20
Left: 2016-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-12
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-27
Left: 2016-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-23
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-12
Left: 2016-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-25
Left: 2016-03-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-11-08
Left: 2016-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2015-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-24
Left: 2015-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-19
Left: 2015-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-28
Left: 2015-10-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-18
Left: 2015-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-09-16