nitrox_toxic

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60108834202
Ø Tier7,968,138,658,45
Victories2985849,67%225,00%1132,35%9949,01%
Defeats2940148,91%562,50%2264,71%10150,00%
Draws8491,41%112,50%12,94%20,99%
Battles survived1820930,29%337,50%823,53%7235,64%
Tanks destroyed499720,8360,75351,031870,93
Destruction ratio1,191,201,351,44
Tanks spotted536440,8981,00220,651440,71
Damage dealt1.163,071.245,381.442,001.557,71
Capture points292640,4900,0000,00310,15
Defense points265670,4400,00501,471010,50
Experience659,17600,75730,71803,50
WN71035,09733,221012,461142,90
WN81281,761088,881438,531697,73
Total
Battles60108
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2985849,67%
Defeats2940148,91%
Draws8491,41%
Battles survived1820930,29%
Tanks destroyed499720,83
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted536440,89
Damage dealt1.163,07
Capture points292640,49
Defense points265670,44
Experience659,17
WN71035,09
WN81281,76
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,13
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt1.245,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience600,75
WN7733,22
WN81088,88
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier8,65
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2264,71%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived823,53%
Tanks destroyed351,03
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted220,65
Damage dealt1.442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points501,47
Experience730,71
WN71012,46
WN81438,53
Past 30 days
Battles202
Ø Tier8,45
Victories9949,01%
Defeats10150,00%
Draws20,99%
Battles survived7235,64%
Tanks destroyed1870,93
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1440,71
Damage dealt1.557,71
Capture points310,15
Defense points1010,50
Experience803,50
WN71142,90
WN81697,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories12036,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18957,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws226,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7322,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2570,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.686,920,000,000,00
Capture points2640,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4921,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience642,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories12036,25%
Defeats18957,10%
Draws226,65%
Battles survived7322,05%
Tanks destroyed1770,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2570,78
Damage dealt1.686,92
Capture points2640,80
Defense points4921,49
Experience642,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories7144,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8150,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5635,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,940,000,000,00
Capture points80,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1150,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience631,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories7144,38%
Defeats8150,63%
Draws85,00%
Battles survived5635,00%
Tanks destroyed910,57
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1290,81
Damage dealt1.061,94
Capture points80,05
Defense points1150,72
Experience631,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles358000
Victories15443,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20456,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11030,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt803,480,000,000,00
Capture points7702,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points16334,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience514,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles358
Victories15443,02%
Defeats20456,98%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11030,73%
Tanks destroyed1210,34
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted3470,97
Damage dealt803,48
Capture points7702,15
Defense points16334,56
Experience514,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5038000
Victories241447,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats245248,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1723,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived183836,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed33060,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted43850,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,640,000,000,00
Capture points51391,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points88631,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience633,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles5038
Victories241447,92%
Defeats245248,67%
Draws1723,41%
Battles survived183836,48%
Tanks destroyed33060,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted43850,87
Damage dealt1.084,64
Capture points51391,02
Defense points88631,76
Experience633,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles987000
Victories43544,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54555,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30530,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6270,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5940,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.600,930,000,000,00
Capture points6490,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8160,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience692,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles987
Victories43544,07%
Defeats54555,22%
Draws70,71%
Battles survived30530,90%
Tanks destroyed6270,64
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5940,60
Damage dealt1.600,93
Capture points6490,66
Defense points8160,83
Experience692,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (341)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81429,07746297049,87%1601,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81348,16823294850,68%1686,68
Tiger I7701,95396253247,35%774,10
SU-130PM 81426,61760250451,92%1520,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81357,16805178853,41%1613,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81403,38808170251,82%1713,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5332,62294152550,36%805,67
Leopard 1101769,88706119349,79%1390,02
Lorraine 40 t 8999,52685108150,42%1120,04
Cromwell6387,60359107546,23%576,82
Tiger II8787,7244993846,70%730,88
Kunze Panzer 91557,8482375854,22%1658,12
M661305,7090574963,55%2668,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101805,7274974550,87%1500,70
M18 Hellcat6838,0860071152,60%1479,76
STB-1101514,7768962045,00%1122,25
T 55A 91526,5578357249,13%1537,98
Strv K 91529,3682656952,20%1581,69
Object 25791524,9379955049,64%1498,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81520,6288353951,95%1847,77
E 759880,7739651644,38%601,10
VK 45.03 7840,9258851650,19%1059,63
Charioteer Nomad 81524,7178051554,76%1691,72
Škoda T 56 81568,9785151351,66%1588,50
TVP T 50/51101494,9966349545,05%1158,26
T57 Heavy101809,2269848342,03%1335,80
VK 100.01 (P)81048,1471947550,11%1142,58
E 100101381,5359945848,25%974,81
T-34-85M 6830,3067944348,53%1400,60
ELC EVEN 90 8704,9967243549,43%1387,46
T26E4 SuperPershing 8728,1055443240,51%662,74
Comet7328,4028143046,05%297,89
E 25 7904,9467742555,06%1298,91
Tiger (P)7727,3055242045,00%793,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8651,3363340947,68%1145,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8379,4147640444,55%460,97
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6897,5873039157,80%1717,03
Mäuschen91368,1872938449,22%1183,53
FV4005 Stage II101563,0160438344,13%1078,61
VK 30.01 (P)6494,3336837646,01%702,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91823,1673537450,27%1571,02
UDES 038918,6855537143,94%797,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102167,4385135950,42%1512,69
Ferdinand8892,6256935442,94%703,08
Jagdtiger91350,8563734946,13%1026,91
Pudel 61001,5685033559,40%2255,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6485,1629333346,85%755,18
Löwe 81125,7976732152,34%1188,21
T499769,6562231549,52%976,07
50TP prototyp 81421,7884731055,16%1779,42
IS-7101767,4979431050,32%1527,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7555,9940930650,00%630,48
Super Hellcat 71016,7671930557,70%1692,68
Object 907 101623,4078229851,01%1159,23
FV215b (183) 101687,7866929547,80%1204,45
T376296,5835829552,54%651,68
Centurion Action X101600,6870729446,60%1259,07
Crusader6160,9118829147,42%268,05
Char Futur 4 91743,6785828956,06%1720,48
AE Phase I 91656,7682827448,18%1618,90
T54E191323,5665927143,17%1064,42
T71 DA7577,7952827040,74%990,69
FV4202 8869,8768126744,94%1027,57
M53/M5591077,5061126543,40%890,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 61131,8586825957,92%2356,70
Emil II91354,1769325445,67%1113,96
T-1091226,3968725248,81%1131,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191268,1266025143,43%1091,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101697,4167524343,62%1376,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101934,0576224248,76%1402,52
Strv 103-091432,5365823749,37%1209,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91117,3365423647,46%1038,32
Object 252U Defender 81372,2183923555,32%1696,31
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5382,0251023054,35%933,04
Object 430U101701,4372822251,35%1405,15
Kranvagn101966,0177221545,58%1570,47
CS-52 LIS 81273,3877421551,63%1474,15
IS7858,5665721255,66%1159,88
Bisonte C45 81439,6988721050,48%1591,79
T110E4101588,1068120048,00%1113,12
IS-381029,8671419549,23%1141,32
Jagdpanzer E 100101482,0965119046,32%948,74
Object 268 Version 4101848,2776819053,16%1410,79
T3091526,3167518944,97%1211,44
Rinoceronte101810,8973918547,57%1356,34
M24 Chaffee5222,5432318552,97%629,68
Type 64 6499,7557018551,89%1206,72
VK 36.01 (H)6328,5626518346,45%349,03
Object 140101738,3972818145,86%1378,90
T23E3 7816,4666518050,00%1308,66
T-448946,9767517949,16%1189,71
XM69 Hacker112111,8877117948,04%1395,47
Strv 103B101577,0559917343,93%920,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 518748,7657817346,24%681,70
AMX M4 mle. 54102006,3881316750,30%1528,35
T28 Prototype81069,7465016644,58%1071,06
Škoda T 40 6525,1647716641,57%777,64
Ares 90101455,4071816343,56%970,22
Emil I81136,9275616154,66%1327,29
Vz. 55101824,2873816043,13%1309,60
T-5491169,9969816046,25%1121,39
Ikv 1035250,7822115848,73%465,73
Centurion Mk. I8839,1566915849,37%981,12
Leo7637,7753615343,79%841,28
T698772,3159914744,90%764,22
Object 705A101638,2368414442,36%1156,60
122 TM 81480,5582414447,22%1899,43
Super Conqueror101773,4871614145,39%1269,39
T9591727,0484013755,47%1532,50
Covenanter575,6115312748,82%87,01
M48A5 Patton101789,4775912750,39%1507,57
Lion 101583,0665312446,77%1197,19
P.43 ter7916,7874912259,84%1694,38
Škoda T 27 81194,0975912252,46%1586,70
Concept 1B 91731,7498912264,75%1540,85
Maus101913,0078212145,45%1445,70
AMX 13 757558,6454211947,90%1045,46
M10 RBFM 5592,8159211858,47%1272,63
Prototipo Standard B91699,6780411752,99%1703,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6599,7555211649,14%846,21
Object 43091436,6377611552,17%1367,37
FV4004 Conway91465,8069511450,00%1329,62
53TP Markowskiego81102,0170911048,18%1216,63
T25/27724,2857711050,91%991,52
T-832 81470,5982810944,95%1466,26
IS-M8965,9770510852,78%1100,36
Panther/M10 7919,3770710552,38%1499,45
WZ-111 model 5A101753,4470710343,69%1315,62
A-447676,4457110344,66%899,88
EMIL 1951 81432,7785510252,94%1726,75
P.43 bis6824,3770110163,37%1866,71
M5 Stuart4124,8427110156,44%245,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4101,0820510154,46%204,75
Object 70591436,4176810055,00%1398,53
Škoda T 5091239,026319837,76%1003,58
A-436504,364669836,73%756,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81235,197399752,58%1382,20
T-345316,894329658,33%787,53
UDES 14 Alt 581183,666939648,96%1479,25
AMX 12 t6437,695069655,21%1248,60
50TP Tyszkiewicza91669,438209452,13%1698,02
IS-3A 81446,798409444,68%1556,87
AMX ELC bis5240,113869346,24%682,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507666,245679247,83%698,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559755,575719247,83%576,04
M60 101651,376499244,57%1213,56
M54 Renegade 81448,048609151,65%1538,63
FV229 Contender91566,617789043,33%1438,61
Leopard Prototyp A91679,317628852,27%1625,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101428,896378750,57%1098,31
P.44 Pantera81051,786678650,00%1220,36
Object 703 Version II 81065,607258541,18%1004,85
WZ-111 model 1-491335,907578359,04%1235,93
Charioteer8923,496268258,54%1002,73
Sexton II377,271058140,74%62,30
Strv 746453,044807951,90%717,37
Challenger7966,916377941,77%1288,01
M75196,502127841,03%456,42
121101719,657427247,22%1289,06
Cruiser Mk. III388,651677252,78%259,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91414,717617252,78%1125,97
ISU-152K 81341,237307150,70%1447,47
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101812,607026844,12%1173,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691839,398716648,48%2124,96
TT-130M 91425,176606446,88%1252,42
BZ-75101701,798056352,38%1185,38
BZ-176 81284,499046361,90%1378,64
Strv m/425307,743736250,00%677,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII101813,607616248,39%1309,61
1108697,675436142,62%565,69
T-437755,256986157,38%1236,00
IS-27852,306666055,00%1057,15
T28 Concept 7906,476326046,67%1197,95
Sav m/434134,251855954,24%233,53
Object 260 101801,978275952,54%1372,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007827,025705738,60%1101,99
E 50 Ausf. M101770,427605756,14%1455,78
Object 4168752,775685637,50%646,15
T-34-856586,075745455,56%1202,67
T78 61129,818035457,41%1877,23
Ares 90 C111520,776995335,85%860,28
Type 586605,405435248,08%1101,18
IS-4101805,777265238,46%1300,21
40TP Habicha6589,945645154,90%1117,50
Birch Gun4182,201615143,14%471,33
45TP Habicha71034,887335056,00%1607,62
Sherman III5399,435194967,35%1284,58
GSOR 1008 81233,787344957,14%1288,76
Bretagne Panther 6899,767574961,22%1768,82
Type T-345425,834864660,87%1265,04
T110E5102033,547684647,83%1367,79
Ares 7581262,939074562,22%1592,06
TS-5 81065,046984546,67%1015,73
Object 452K 101535,737314440,91%962,18
CS-63101810,567824353,49%1656,58
T-34-281032,797744264,29%1459,28
CS-538987,486234245,24%1262,32
M56 Scorpion 71017,987554266,67%1590,16
K-91101822,567474146,34%1356,84
Sherman Firefly6487,954263935,90%683,43
TVP VTU Koncept81027,687073852,63%1315,90
T675443,344563847,37%944,21
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8618,825373844,74%805,91
Object 277101571,616873641,67%1120,85
WZ-12091250,006703545,71%1209,11
Cruiser Mk. IV490,001343548,57%84,49
Excalibur 61098,507193450,00%1791,84
T110E3101556,036723345,45%889,34
Object 780 101796,706383333,33%1015,61
M47 Iron Arnie 81272,336813339,39%1431,25
AMX 50 10081192,886733246,88%1208,74
M40/M438848,416013259,38%912,55
K-91-PT 91542,787653246,88%1387,96
LT-432 8739,137113246,88%1259,66
UDES 1691290,356823148,39%1138,29
SU-100Y 6877,326733151,61%1556,83
T34 B 81219,067673151,61%1564,16
CS-4471080,607863056,67%1697,05
E 75 TS 81294,478423056,67%1530,70
FV224 Chopper71040,417602951,72%1206,16
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91344,287182958,62%1266,26
P26/404259,393512842,86%552,59
FV2078795,646102846,43%801,42
Škoda T 256681,595872748,15%1256,73
P.435547,335582748,15%1664,19
T-34 shielded 5452,854952748,15%1012,70
DZT-159 91289,856202744,44%919,04
T-804246,123612532,00%819,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571042,337262462,50%1385,36
KV-137556,835822462,50%900,84
O-I6800,577002356,52%1550,01
Panhard EBR 105101153,746992356,52%1448,54
B.U.G.I.6702,736582268,18%1290,08
AMX 13 57 7643,416952236,36%1097,94
M4A1 FL 10 6988,297902142,86%1757,30
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7674,955971957,89%879,48
M2 Medium Tank386,781391850,00%146,09
DBV-152 101772,566931838,89%1009,26
Object 274a 81082,946831833,33%1317,25
Leopard 120 Verbessert111941,507221844,44%1254,67
Cobra 91034,336621844,44%697,75
25TP KSUST II5257,124011770,59%579,72
ARL 446503,654841741,18%679,66
UDES 15/16101758,006741735,29%1261,56
T288898,825751735,29%762,42
Char Murat 91161,246041735,29%819,85
Object 283 91467,596891735,29%1286,62
Škoda T 245386,133411631,25%872,67
M5A1 Stuart4366,944861650,00%1541,13
M10 Wolverine5498,694391643,75%1058,17
Type 62 7567,366621450,00%1147,65
AMX 50 12091432,506581428,57%1100,23
E 65 Zwilling 81297,367241428,57%1008,77
Object 777 Version II 92238,149561450,00%2221,92
WZ-120-1G FT 8800,936011457,14%720,88
Panther II8593,926511369,23%706,12
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81204,627671346,15%1172,60
M-V-Y101742,007001233,33%1163,15
Saryuda 9916,506721241,67%523,11
M26 Pershing8889,455981136,36%843,15
T56 GMC3186,822531145,45%466,91
ERAC 105 Proto 9939,556641163,64%1488,93
AMBT 81238,916101136,36%1187,46
Rambo 91575,279461154,55%1584,28
M3 Stuart3184,202461060,00%741,35
14TP4186,303171030,00%460,89
Ho-Ri 281345,306771040,00%1171,01
Bishop5162,902711050,00%166,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C333,803141070,00%263,48
112 81323,508641060,00%1728,09
Fantôme 91265,406811050,00%1201,24
T404611,33543944,44%1711,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)216,1150922,22%2,17
GSOR the TANK 91162,89896977,78%1086,60
AltProto AMX 30 8968,89675955,56%1135,50
Patton the Tank 91356,00950977,78%1512,41
VK 75.01 (K) 81408,75847837,50%1715,63
Turtle Mk. I 81863,25944862,50%2276,58
ST vz. 394355,14324728,57%990,10
T-34-171033,14909785,71%1807,14
Object 261101170,00612742,86%763,48
Loyd Gun Carriage288,86137771,43%589,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5581229,29806757,14%995,90
Valentine II 4152,00345742,86%271,23
Vz. 68 Squall 8620,14656742,86%921,80
Strv m/38232,50105650,00%83,73
105 leFH18B2 5605,33464650,00%1029,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101672,67930666,67%1094,96
T-100 LT10576,67502633,33%408,96
ST-II101212,33560633,33%658,80
T-45 277,33196683,33%366,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I1211,60354580,00%1545,96
T2 Medium Tank2231,60342580,00%1484,51
Strv S1 81305,80401520,00%1033,63
Toro 91294,60781540,00%930,70
Tetrarch 217,403350,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6788,00513520,00%1540,78
T26E5 81038,20844560,00%1239,85
StuG IV 529,60108520,00%0,00
SU-1006724,50574450,00%1039,18
AMX 50 B101737,2541240,00%895,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81128,75636450,00%1019,11
Windhund 81229,50782475,00%1330,67
Caliban 8991,25732450,00%1036,68
BT-7 artillery 3262,00399450,00%858,42
10TP3398,33541366,67%2124,70
Leichttraktor1105,33126333,33%256,43
T3 HMC231,0094333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2141,00164333,33%386,29
MKA 2188,00307366,67%689,18
MTLS-1G14 3155,33376366,67%610,90
Kolohousenka159,00106250,00%109,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,50195250,00%182,56
LT vz. 383155,503452100,00%635,75
4TP1291,507222100,00%1893,24
Renault R35250,00135250,00%71,62
M-IV-Y 81462,0010122100,00%1396,85
L-60 260,00191250,00%154,28
Bofors Tornvagn 81262,5036220,00%1144,62
A46 6331,0025320,00%636,22
Valiant 5213,00467250,00%288,67
Strv fm/2110,004110,00%0,00
Fiat 3000163,002341100,00%307,42
LT vz. 352128,003621100,00%638,81
Renault Otsu10,001271100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS2142,0010710,00%649,59
7TP2348,008221100,00%1705,03
Ikv 7230,001101100,00%261,00
G.W. E 10010876,0034210,00%415,69
FV3046402,004461100,00%648,71
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004851100,00%261,00
HWK 30 8249,0025510,00%111,60
T-29 3486,0026910,00%1626,61
Ram II 5181,004621100,00%423,05
AT 15A 7537,009901100,00%791,08
Cromwell B 6673,0010231100,00%1486,53
Caernarvon Action X 80,006051100,00%261,00
T-28E with F-30 4409,006861100,00%1097,32
Turán III prototípus 5347,0025510,00%511,80
43 M. Toldi III 3414,005661100,00%1887,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 8800,007521100,00%898,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-04-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-29
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2025-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2016-11-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-12-14
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2019-12-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-08-25
Left: 2022-09-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-07
Left: 2018-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-31
Left: 2020-08-22