naskar71

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14639700559
Ø Tier7,750,000,008,35
Victories7110148,57%00,00%00,00%26146,69%
Defeats7323950,03%00,00%00,00%28751,34%
Draws20571,41%00,00%00,00%111,97%
Battles survived3342322,83%00,00%00,00%12221,82%
Tanks destroyed1051160,7200,0000,002770,50
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,63
Tanks spotted1577721,0800,0000,005020,90
Damage dealt1.000,900,000,00964,46
Capture points1734851,1900,0000,005200,93
Defense points394100,2700,0000,00590,11
Experience572,110,000,00667,70
WN7925,510,000,00689,78
WN81151,010,000,00858,77
Total
Battles146397
Ø Tier7,75
Victories7110148,57%
Defeats7323950,03%
Draws20571,41%
Battles survived3342322,83%
Tanks destroyed1051160,72
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1577721,08
Damage dealt1.000,90
Capture points1734851,19
Defense points394100,27
Experience572,11
WN7925,51
WN81151,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles559
Ø Tier8,35
Victories26146,69%
Defeats28751,34%
Draws111,97%
Battles survived12221,82%
Tanks destroyed2770,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5020,90
Damage dealt964,46
Capture points5200,93
Defense points590,11
Experience667,70
WN7689,78
WN8858,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories3026,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7766,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3732,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1451,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,330,000,000,00
Capture points1551,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience311,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories3026,09%
Defeats7766,96%
Draws86,96%
Battles survived3732,17%
Tanks destroyed340,30
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1451,26
Damage dealt986,33
Capture points1551,35
Defense points270,23
Experience311,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1435,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2357,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience334,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1435,00%
Defeats2357,50%
Draws37,50%
Battles survived410,00%
Tanks destroyed120,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted481,20
Damage dealt702,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience334,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories921,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3173,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,2600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted892,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt174,670,000,000,00
Capture points120,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience170,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories921,43%
Defeats3173,81%
Draws24,76%
Battles survived1228,57%
Tanks destroyed110,26
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted892,12
Damage dealt174,67
Capture points120,29
Defense points00,00
Experience170,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles527000
Victories16932,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34565,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10620,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5090,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,800,000,000,00
Capture points3550,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1860,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience308,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles527
Victories16932,07%
Defeats34565,46%
Draws132,47%
Battles survived10620,11%
Tanks destroyed2760,52
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted5090,97
Damage dealt516,80
Capture points3550,67
Defense points1860,35
Experience308,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles846000
Victories44152,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37744,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31437,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5990,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9971,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,220,000,000,00
Capture points22412,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13591,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience550,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles846
Victories44152,13%
Defeats37744,56%
Draws283,31%
Battles survived31437,12%
Tanks destroyed5990,71
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted9971,18
Damage dealt1.096,22
Capture points22412,65
Defense points13591,61
Experience550,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2030000
Victories87643,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107753,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws773,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55027,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12490,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20311,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,550,000,000,00
Capture points23071,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points30331,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience478,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles2030
Victories87643,15%
Defeats107753,05%
Draws773,79%
Battles survived55027,09%
Tanks destroyed12490,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted20311,00
Damage dealt810,55
Capture points23071,14
Defense points30331,49
Experience478,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories720,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2674,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.531,030,000,000,00
Capture points882,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience454,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories720,00%
Defeats2674,29%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed260,74
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted230,66
Damage dealt1.531,03
Capture points882,51
Defense points60,17
Experience454,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81013,04647872649,54%1319,35
Jagdtiger91639,96577430546,34%1428,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101424,12473402648,44%1339,40
IS-381219,42623354249,41%1431,63
T-44-100 8958,33620261848,89%1090,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81043,53614239747,52%1062,15
AMX 13 909741,42502222348,00%984,84
KV-856736,38472207149,93%1273,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8609,40521190150,08%1009,08
59-166476,40540185452,54%1382,29
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81059,36602184446,15%1003,65
EMIL 1951 81171,94685183046,89%1125,81
T499777,99507172047,97%977,97
IS-7101514,92582170044,71%1092,87
IS-3A 81248,38767163449,45%1245,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101759,29528160045,69%1266,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101677,69524159546,21%1155,80
M10 Wolverine5440,26355154950,61%965,51
T-34-856754,42522148053,31%1614,49
Dicker Max 6751,59480144752,66%1336,34
M18 Hellcat6736,79475136651,90%1366,98
CS-52 LIS 81016,38645131948,14%1064,68
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81031,16613128546,61%954,64
T 55A 91219,93628124345,86%1040,34
T28 Concept 71005,77576122253,27%1527,98
T34 B 81078,97647119947,46%1183,36
121101390,73507111441,65%987,31
Lansen C 81109,05727111350,49%1262,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2287,71463109653,28%980,66
T28 Prototype81280,14509108345,06%1327,90
G.W. Tiger91283,25453108048,24%1283,47
WZ-111 81045,37594106847,38%1161,20
WZ-1328603,38516106648,22%926,85
Caernarvon Action X 8981,06665100349,55%1095,71
Ferdinand8873,0340299842,79%743,46
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81112,6272098448,17%1226,61
Jagdpanther7533,2227398042,65%522,64
TS-5 81222,7872798049,69%1205,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 8977,8658296942,31%839,75
IS-4101656,8257393841,47%1200,23
M54 Renegade 81277,4973293750,37%1294,46
T110E3101862,7257289945,94%1317,58
Object 268101737,5252589043,71%1160,67
Strv K 91359,7668085547,13%1170,26
122 TM 81038,7965485046,24%1017,00
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8573,4256383847,97%817,83
E 25 7870,4362683454,08%1248,22
KV-26817,4759483151,50%1429,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 8851,0861782847,34%971,86
MT-256222,3245781450,25%495,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 81065,0067980349,32%1150,70
T2971135,3567376753,06%1445,60
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8990,8163676747,98%974,73
Heavy Tank No. VI 6838,0960474851,20%1408,35
IS7692,1656374350,07%859,75
Conqueror91506,6061572149,10%1365,64
VK 30.01 (D)6652,0948871955,35%1366,15
Panther/M10 7848,0966969454,03%1340,61
Super Hellcat 7760,4656769051,16%1043,02
WZ-114 91222,5767268347,58%1022,27
Jagdpanzer IV6323,3323767645,12%385,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8965,9639764344,48%1082,25
Object 274a 8977,8766764347,74%1075,20
Konštrukta T-34/1007818,9952863150,55%1360,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3207,9340860253,32%1083,49
SU-14-281203,8459258752,13%1387,67
AMX M4 mle. 457966,0648358748,04%1253,59
E 75 TS 81117,8468358348,03%1128,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4232,2837757548,35%741,69
VK 168.01 (P) 81071,9468357148,16%1117,91
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7869,2255454349,72%1159,05
M446809,9559053753,07%1414,53
AT 15A 7980,2668653655,04%1460,16
T-50-2 6453,3456352555,05%1285,43
AE Phase I 91428,5974852452,29%1244,91
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6756,4156052150,86%1253,37
Bretagne Panther 6718,5760851852,51%1207,43
T-5491212,1859251549,90%1212,93
T54E191239,5964451049,80%1071,58
SU-1006725,9849250351,09%1343,96
Schwarzpanzer 58 8867,1867349451,01%1052,05
M56 Scorpion 7853,5859948048,13%1133,62
ST-I91573,4561447045,53%1443,19
STG Guard 8927,9560546545,59%950,57
Matilda IV 5497,5649245353,86%1385,06
M10 RBFM 5598,4357445357,84%1324,17
50TP prototyp 81114,9768445149,45%1117,29
Indien-Panzer81000,2852244752,35%1303,66
SU-130PM 8917,1056844238,69%663,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6727,1259743851,14%1264,76
T110E4101642,7752843144,32%1045,91
ELC EVEN 90 8488,1255942546,12%777,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101553,7350641744,12%1162,29
IS-6 B 81224,5973941656,25%1335,40
AMX 50 10081226,3850841350,61%1349,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91144,7746840843,14%964,08
T-34-85 Rudy 6758,7959840551,11%1289,83
Somua SM 81104,4172640550,62%1039,64
56TP 81122,0774340149,13%1084,54
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6442,7056040154,36%1238,42
WZ-1209908,4966940051,25%782,36
Object 777 Version II 91409,6476638152,23%1188,52
Excalibur 6798,6359638046,84%1167,39
IS-2 shielded 71063,8068137951,19%1322,54
T26E5 Patriot 81022,6368837544,00%1138,95
Caernarvon8992,2454436848,37%1070,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181202,4352936647,27%1380,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7973,0164436453,02%1210,62
Strv S1 8999,0659836345,45%885,66
Object 70491234,3157836149,03%875,98
AltProto AMX 30 8978,0269935850,84%1080,52
M40/M4381244,3555135151,00%1370,21
ARL 446751,6144334954,15%1350,09
AMX 50 Foch91216,5960734747,84%932,71
T-1091466,0667734745,24%1407,46
Type 62 7554,7563234452,91%1162,89
ISU-1528990,4449234443,31%865,09
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8930,6260134441,57%991,41
T3091434,3747534046,47%1175,40
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6750,2768133954,28%1375,82
A46 6360,2448933051,82%1040,50
SU-100Y 6739,7952232552,00%1159,11
ISU-122S 7952,8452332550,15%1196,58
Grille5608,8538332250,62%1413,36
Leopard Prototyp A91237,3549331445,54%1049,58
Kirovets-1 81092,4570631444,90%1064,34
LTTB8548,0846830944,66%836,60
T-54 ltwt.9747,1963730747,88%948,48
T9591199,7956530147,51%840,18
AMX 50 12091337,6649930045,67%1148,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5483,0348829552,88%1313,31
Spähpanzer Ru 2519638,9061629450,34%785,97
FV215b 101496,0357529039,31%1032,94
Leichttraktor1180,9934728853,47%918,96
Char Futur 4 91245,7569028247,87%986,83
T-34-3 8930,2266428244,33%896,16
AMX 30 1er prototype91265,5968228045,36%1041,62
Cromwell B 6735,4759127654,35%1368,13
Stridsyxa 81064,5068727546,18%893,57
T2881053,5052727045,56%994,85
Gorilla111636,1767726739,70%779,76
KV-481176,4049926448,11%1374,86
T-4481004,4549326048,85%1330,79
M1271042,2067624953,41%1347,19
Type 4 Heavy91185,2255424849,19%953,97
O-Ho81072,2769124652,03%1178,04
G.W. Panther7816,2037024649,59%1061,29
M10391078,0949924546,94%850,37
Leopard 1101279,7853924544,90%849,38
VK 30.02 (D)7749,4048824351,03%1192,27
AMX AC mle. 4881070,4555124045,42%1103,26
T-437755,1751323946,44%1152,39
T78 6878,0059323951,88%1328,99
AMX 13 105101041,3151323845,38%1043,55
M46 Patton KR 8893,1866723850,84%1038,66
Object 70591354,4567923748,52%1170,90
StuG IV 5378,6133923551,91%822,55
AT-FV230 Breaker111429,3572623244,83%717,41
Strv 103-091492,4462023147,19%1205,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071063,2354122845,61%1310,05
T-103 8962,0860322644,25%835,27
IS-M81049,0255822345,29%1132,34
Obsidian 8905,4876322352,02%1061,21
WZ-132A9653,6953422146,15%703,99
STA-2 8812,9563822146,15%920,66
Strv 81 8918,8572522045,45%1069,13
O-I6821,5768121859,17%1478,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6480,0154221755,76%1237,58
KV-15462,0344421646,76%864,21
Type 64 6525,0059421649,07%1280,30
T-832 81208,1471421342,72%1079,73
WZ-111 model 1-491370,5772821050,48%1188,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91261,9061521044,29%905,34
StuG III Ausf. G5162,0717520947,37%168,03
WZ-1317358,4949720838,94%436,34
Valiant 5620,7861520750,24%1413,32
IS-5 (Object 730) 8918,8161620543,90%901,79
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91363,6873820445,59%1015,04
Škoda T 256618,5444220155,72%1255,90
AMX AC mle. 467849,6846819947,74%1126,77
UDES 15/16101301,6861719843,43%823,55
Chrysler K GF 81145,4073019750,76%1231,74
M41D 8548,6858019548,21%857,60
Lorraine 40 t 8931,5357719537,95%844,61
UDES 038814,6349019347,67%723,01
XM551 Sheridan10782,7946718845,21%671,82
TVP VTU Koncept8763,8254918740,64%840,67
IS-3-II91405,8875118648,92%1201,59
M36 Jackson6347,6132918044,44%363,15
AMX 13 F3 AM61054,2049417849,44%1594,35
T-127 3240,4634317550,29%882,11
LT-432 8453,0362717045,29%617,42
Object 430U101540,8764416541,82%1060,27
T57 Heavy101407,9160616337,42%798,84
K-91-PT 91348,2667716150,93%1160,66
T-284301,4028316053,75%959,31
IS-2 7990,1269316053,75%1268,45
LTG7572,0447315844,30%1098,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81084,8867815744,59%1096,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8912,7155815546,45%770,49
E 50 Ausf. M101321,0158115438,96%809,05
Grille 15101057,8153715341,83%509,17
AMX 50 B101378,0557315140,40%832,52
SU-1527912,4454914951,68%1231,79
T25 AT7605,4050314956,38%775,25
M46 Patton91087,1969114847,97%907,03
Hummel6766,3143214746,26%1139,09
T25/27727,5942214251,41%994,18
UDES 14 Alt 58831,8362414050,71%878,23
Kunze Panzer 91262,8866313950,36%1062,38
P.43 ter7891,0154813850,00%1510,60
M4A1 FL 10 6708,1758513854,35%1132,78
Excelsior 5686,4467913552,59%1409,05
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4140,2316213245,45%145,88
O-Ni71230,7857113250,00%1721,92
UDES 1691092,3868813253,79%942,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)335,3412112738,58%0,00
T376494,5248212750,39%1304,87
M26 Pershing8979,6570512650,00%1178,90
45TP Habicha71020,3472412556,80%1350,73
Ashigaru 101158,7360612540,80%583,72
SU-855458,6236312348,78%1084,40
KV-220-2 5674,1071712254,92%1312,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6817,6866512253,28%1604,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3188,2431011947,90%483,13
T-34 shielded 5500,3652011655,17%1244,54
T1E6 2132,2328911650,00%536,08
G.W. E 100101515,7766611555,65%1406,72
T-505113,9038011550,43%214,28
Cobra 91139,0360511443,86%793,20
Black Prince7767,9363111250,00%942,23
AT 86673,4147911250,00%1210,75
Object 140101425,5459511239,29%955,62
Type 5 Heavy101429,9761011048,18%786,12
BDR G1 B5683,3943311056,36%1614,38
ARL V396439,6334311040,91%603,61
T23E3 7728,0960911049,09%1068,17
Tiger 131 61064,4479611060,00%1890,28
AMX ELC bis5281,0131810945,87%820,19
Object 43091420,8874310946,79%1203,18
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505515,7631710847,22%1095,65
AMX 65 t81000,6659710243,14%1009,90
T328889,7565210049,00%835,98
SU-14-17876,6657710047,00%1204,03
SU-85I 5697,9556010051,00%1493,23
Concept 1B 91377,2076910055,00%961,37
Windhund 8940,775619940,40%770,48
Panther7696,734879848,98%1026,71
Sturer Emil7702,814489647,92%846,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7471,965439647,92%791,91
Object 705A101291,976619643,75%796,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7672,124859350,54%814,09
Tortoise91604,957759361,29%1455,50
Type T-345327,623809145,05%782,38
T-345423,203499056,67%1239,28
Lion 101267,345739034,44%725,58
SU-86696,395948955,06%949,59
Churchill VII6619,704978646,51%1069,05
T404216,101868645,35%357,00
HWK 128525,885698646,51%757,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5531,715528661,63%1507,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,051058540,00%0,72
T1 Heavy5602,143918450,00%1229,86
Hotchkiss EBR7481,725808146,91%927,93
Object 277101532,236368140,74%958,74
Pz.Kpfw. 5581317,308198149,38%1081,19
Emil II91059,616168041,25%721,42
Sturmpanzer II4299,631707954,43%1004,72
SU-122A5307,472387943,04%543,20
60TP Lewandowskiego101487,486457744,16%871,66
11081140,367207650,00%1219,85
E 7591390,536267652,63%1173,43
AMX 13 757359,685447542,67%509,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4217,693437452,70%439,35
M66742,895747356,16%1204,47
IS-27972,816657354,79%1288,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101325,736647136,62%750,85
Versuchspanzer 5791440,257927149,30%1119,83
VK 36.01 (H)6845,674267051,43%1383,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4159,593686858,82%352,21
T-100 LT10699,626156552,31%714,78
Emil I81411,138156460,94%1635,07
Marder II3178,221806352,38%447,90
VK 28.016353,104256341,27%844,13
P.43 bis6672,605966258,06%1380,26
P.44 Pantera8927,986656150,82%1164,85
TS-54 81025,057516048,33%892,09
TS-6 91308,427676050,00%934,55
T-22 medium 101232,886326041,67%762,37
Strv 103B101377,574865832,76%726,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101150,145875743,86%695,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5319,613095651,79%871,29
E 100101483,486045644,64%943,52
S35 CA5302,893015641,07%463,35
M48A5 Patton101162,965425534,55%633,66
M53/M5591533,497455545,45%1498,00
Fantôme 9951,226425545,45%681,01
Prototipo Standard B9791,356145455,56%586,12
AT 25388,024005349,06%818,84
BZT-70 101387,327035341,51%656,23
ST-II101327,096835341,51%760,83
Strv m/425387,023985242,31%867,80
AMX 12 t6314,873805242,31%573,48
Kranvagn101272,065805139,22%720,38
SU-85B4283,183465154,90%680,81
Object 252U 81159,947325147,06%1113,89
Škoda T 5091088,246685058,00%948,96
Pudel 6785,646634753,19%1460,92
WZ-111 model 5A101464,516584746,81%1010,32
T110E5101415,476994746,81%956,24
Sexton I 3246,112994748,94%783,99
Ram II 5594,676614663,04%1667,45
Object 283 91304,497044555,56%1293,79
Lorraine 39L AM3471,452404456,82%2112,64
M5A1 Stuart4226,863824348,84%713,40
K-91101249,095624339,53%742,57
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91239,886614351,16%1027,78
Object 265T 91280,727014337,21%894,33
Leox 9843,785504134,15%409,18
P.435485,684074055,00%1551,40
Leo7843,496653953,85%1335,40
AMX 50 Foch B101460,106103941,03%846,84
Somua SAu 404245,453143850,00%528,39
B14259,513173743,24%585,32
IS-2-II81144,227443754,05%1244,68
Ares 758777,515783732,43%617,55
Type 586450,565293655,56%772,95
Panther II81079,667203568,57%1446,89
T-1506653,945403551,43%1020,70
Nashorn6585,604613562,86%1011,99
Panhard AMD 178B6340,094793554,29%857,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68336,294633540,00%307,68
T207997,476973447,06%1558,68
Churchill I5361,294763461,76%728,85
M24 Chaffee5257,034903450,00%735,36
OCP Peacekeeper 91162,097163444,12%803,53
Kampfpanzer 67101237,187063345,45%777,93
Object 452K 101366,256313246,88%798,99
FV217 Badger101508,456143145,16%920,18
O-I Experimental5622,703773050,00%1283,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5371,405473050,00%842,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5135,293002842,86%202,41
Renault UE 573141,612152842,86%232,05
M4 Improved 5526,215392853,57%1344,44
Predatore 91343,186482835,71%791,68
AMX 404109,501882642,31%175,04
Ikv 1035351,312982642,31%655,12
25TP KSUST II5465,645212564,00%1215,11
Vickers Medium Mk. III3184,723532556,00%705,52
AT 1581144,848212564,00%1486,20
40TP Habicha6773,546702458,33%1671,60
Vz. 55101478,546362433,33%675,00
121B 101318,965072429,17%802,61
Strv 746686,876482356,52%1462,83
Alecto4263,002982334,78%554,29
Patton the Tank 91114,095422326,09%930,00
Matilda4247,273322254,55%603,52
Maus101623,417272250,00%1119,89
Vz. 60S Dravec 101431,595032218,18%543,91
AMX M4 mle. 54101499,737722259,09%1045,81
Tiger I7941,486552147,62%1124,07
T-463143,951712133,33%398,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5704,247892161,90%2140,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3168,951372050,00%470,08
Tiger II8836,586191947,37%727,54
KV-1SA 5631,786911866,67%1476,82
Škoda T 45 7887,836781838,89%952,31
53TP Markowskiego81110,596011741,18%1031,08
Marder 38T4520,534461752,94%1481,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2193,244121764,71%841,86
LTP 3149,411571729,41%457,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza9969,005131631,25%523,14
Panzerjäger I263,751291656,25%130,75
Valentine AT4189,562851650,00%414,77
AMX 30 B10973,756061650,00%611,76
T-116 3235,753241643,75%911,24
Tetrarch 2155,942271656,25%777,99
Manticore10512,133831625,00%270,26
AMX 13 57 GF 7544,506591650,00%1000,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5275,602011520,00%333,60
VK 100.01 (P)81058,406391533,33%862,72
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,211611421,43%351,12
FV215b (183) 10753,505211428,57%219,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 8587,794531450,00%531,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101456,087731241,67%948,70
Saryuda 91270,088351258,33%1062,53
M60 10814,093981118,18%315,40
113101592,506591040,00%1063,19
112 81025,607421050,00%1158,36
SU-76M4171,22281955,56%386,73
Super Conqueror101420,44574944,44%802,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6227,88323837,50%109,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3328,75498850,00%1412,66
MKA 2267,71544771,43%1194,31
T92 8677,86554757,14%1252,80
T-262192,67187666,67%1062,21
CS-63101044,00407616,67%459,09
Valentine II 4364,67494650,00%1092,90
TOG II* 6359,00252633,33%273,39
Light Mk. VIC 260,33136616,67%42,72
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5389,00567666,67%1346,89
BT-7 artillery 3152,33275650,00%412,48
Pz.Kpfw. II210,00138560,00%173,56
T7 Combat Car 264,605550,00%44,88
T-34-85M 61275,00875540,00%2292,89
T14 5562,00725425,00%846,10
FV4005 Stage II10458,00660475,00%293,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8301,25278425,00%211,87
T-29 3504,50620475,00%1971,84
114 SP2 101193,00684450,00%638,91
Renault FT 75 BS282,3361333,33%221,25
M4-85 5460,00559366,67%1040,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,503732100,00%466,59
Renault FT131,0071250,00%84,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 2150,00161250,00%628,55
Durendal 100,0015620,00%0,00
Eclipse 9873,00715250,00%574,92
Strv m/3820,006010,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,001081100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311110,002231100,00%595,40
Pvlvv fm/422243,002911100,00%978,85
Ikv 72333,0011710,00%3,10
Sav m/434230,004101100,00%652,97
MS-110,002410,00%0,00
AT-1290,002681100,00%366,45
T2 Medium Tank2144,004501100,00%746,27
Renault FT AC2108,006610,00%163,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr269,002741100,00%291,49
Object 268 Version 410683,009441100,00%422,67
Black Prince II 71108,0047310,00%1066,71
Pz.Sfl. IC 4350,005451100,00%1264,76
T-45 2193,0027510,00%639,97
T2 Light Tank 224,0020210,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 376,002581100,00%274,68
M3 Light 388,003361100,00%388,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 373,003001100,00%296,74
43 M. Toldi III 30,002001100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-01-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-08-27
Left: 2024-06-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2011-11-12
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-09-12
Left: 2018-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-12
Left: 2019-08-26