moeckel

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61054322112
Ø Tier6,978,008,008,18
Victories2692844,11%00,00%836,36%4741,96%
Defeats3334954,62%3100,00%1463,64%6457,14%
Draws7771,27%00,00%00,00%10,89%
Battles survived1736628,44%00,00%522,73%2219,64%
Tanks destroyed256650,4200,0050,23210,19
Destruction ratio0,590,000,290,23
Tanks spotted298470,4900,0060,27360,32
Damage dealt486,19276,33287,09365,25
Capture points1569752,5700,00763,451471,31
Defense points289660,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience417,71286,67467,05385,11
WN7490,22-118,50107,58184,55
WN8434,300,0059,45121,77
Total
Battles61054
Ø Tier6,97
Victories2692844,11%
Defeats3334954,62%
Draws7771,27%
Battles survived1736628,44%
Tanks destroyed256650,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted298470,49
Damage dealt486,19
Capture points1569752,57
Defense points289660,47
Experience417,71
WN7490,22
WN8434,30
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt276,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience286,67
WN7-118,50
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,00
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,27
Damage dealt287,09
Capture points763,45
Defense points00,00
Experience467,05
WN7107,58
WN859,45
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier8,18
Victories4741,96%
Defeats6457,14%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived2219,64%
Tanks destroyed210,19
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted360,32
Damage dealt365,25
Capture points1471,31
Defense points00,00
Experience385,11
WN7184,55
WN8121,77
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories918,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3775,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived612,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,040,000,000,00
Capture points20,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience264,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories918,37%
Defeats3775,51%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived612,24%
Tanks destroyed60,12
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted210,43
Damage dealt563,04
Capture points20,04
Defense points130,27
Experience264,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,000,000,000,00
Capture points140,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience310,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived526,32%
Tanks destroyed30,16
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted80,42
Damage dealt344,00
Capture points140,74
Defense points00,00
Experience310,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived932,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt232,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience226,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1139,29%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws310,71%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted100,36
Damage dealt232,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points250,89
Experience226,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles901000
Victories35739,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52358,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21724,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2610,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6770,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt310,760,000,000,00
Capture points11051,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2570,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience304,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles901
Victories35739,62%
Defeats52358,05%
Draws212,33%
Battles survived21724,08%
Tanks destroyed2610,29
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted6770,75
Damage dealt310,76
Capture points11051,23
Defense points2570,29
Experience304,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles444000
Victories23653,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20245,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15134,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3280,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt597,970,000,000,00
Capture points19404,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8621,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience548,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles444
Victories23653,15%
Defeats20245,50%
Draws61,35%
Battles survived15134,01%
Tanks destroyed1360,31
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted3280,74
Damage dealt597,97
Capture points19404,37
Defense points8621,94
Experience548,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories12628,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29866,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws224,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10523,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2400,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt526,590,000,000,00
Capture points4511,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience294,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories12628,25%
Defeats29866,82%
Draws224,93%
Battles survived10523,54%
Tanks destroyed1430,32
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted2400,54
Damage dealt526,59
Capture points4511,01
Defense points1270,28
Experience294,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories1318,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5578,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1217,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt631,610,000,000,00
Capture points660,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories1318,57%
Defeats5578,57%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1217,14%
Tanks destroyed100,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted290,41
Damage dealt631,61
Capture points660,94
Defense points00,00
Experience291,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8603,95495579143,55%457,94
KV-5 8566,83486511941,20%390,47
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5286,90354443048,44%564,84
T34 8667,90485401642,65%538,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 8556,82496281841,87%455,70
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8391,87396250341,15%236,24
VK 36.01 (H)6329,25394108050,28%399,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8921,8750998642,60%776,07
Object 252U Defender 8632,4344197542,46%410,54
TOG II* 6533,9044294549,10%782,82
FV4202 8476,8644292842,35%352,46
Jagdpanther II8959,3154487445,65%868,30
ISU-1528872,0648873946,28%734,86
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)286,2119272148,27%269,37
Leichttraktor184,0118670850,00%240,32
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8374,7641969547,48%220,66
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5161,9025368247,21%230,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8298,1236562740,83%104,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4103,6423362650,80%104,19
KV-856461,9041450345,92%608,63
122 TM 8539,1144647544,21%342,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3115,1523646949,68%209,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8489,0443143943,28%274,64
Pz.Kpfw. II237,1710741838,76%0,30
T297632,5852739145,78%594,89
Centurion Mk. I8549,9948036641,53%467,90
Cromwell6362,0841035948,47%512,71
Object 7049940,2954631743,85%521,21
M4A3E8 Sherman6257,2833430048,00%297,66
Type 586333,1638628742,51%409,63
AMX M4 mle. 457511,8346028646,50%487,60
Tiger II8442,0140228037,86%209,25
AMX 13 909332,5346526541,89%239,06
T328604,0150726143,68%454,77
IS-38675,4245226137,55%499,62
M26 Pershing8375,6345525443,70%236,81
IS-27557,7348125143,82%503,79
Tiger I7404,0939424436,48%219,53
Jagdpanther7482,1043023945,19%457,29
Lorraine 40 t 8488,3842123444,02%316,93
M1039803,8250922837,72%454,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8618,9949722744,49%471,82
G.W. Panther7884,1751022351,12%1201,67
T-109809,8652022238,74%498,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91075,0255722244,59%721,65
O-Ho8646,6141021744,70%523,96
AMX 50 1008780,3344521546,05%671,80
VK 30.02 (D)7261,3337021543,72%153,03
TVP VTU Koncept8504,6541321245,75%446,72
Emil I8664,3443920743,48%470,37
Jagdtiger91091,2456420742,03%722,67
Tiger (P)7642,7647520041,50%634,55
M75128,9124919749,75%278,58
T1 Cunningham132,5010819447,94%57,55
UDES 038655,1039319343,52%462,60
T28 Prototype81017,1057619346,11%971,43
1108695,7452219042,11%573,49
Object 703 Version II 8418,6644818740,64%156,21
Matilda4196,0327518647,85%374,89
Comet7391,8347718647,85%436,59
FV4004 Conway9712,4042818542,70%387,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7455,7435318146,96%465,90
IS7570,5645018046,67%568,25
T207360,3840817737,29%241,01
Leo7419,5132517645,45%412,71
T25/27449,6641917545,71%448,86
T2 Light Tank 237,4014017143,86%43,00
Indien-Panzer8581,6447216937,28%455,19
P.44 Pantera8492,2837116738,32%312,60
O-Ni7667,7554116547,88%687,74
Grille5363,4230916445,12%643,48
T698588,1148516045,00%498,45
Black Prince7645,8651115938,99%630,41
Crusader6198,9730015746,50%379,36
AMX 13 757228,4743515547,10%262,69
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 372,9718615450,65%71,00
M18 Hellcat6383,5536615244,74%451,83
T71 DA7337,8444715143,71%437,24
VK 100.01 (P)8584,1754314946,31%417,48
Hummel6610,5544214660,27%934,38
Super Hellcat 7335,3932314346,15%257,51
AMX ELC bis5174,5232114245,07%360,97
AMX 65 t8522,0640014244,37%369,37
VK 30.02 (M)6379,1645514045,71%533,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007526,8242213748,91%638,83
Charioteer8545,0239813444,03%352,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9787,0551513336,09%481,27
Centurion Mk. 7/19871,4953913143,51%594,97
Object 26810991,9948813035,38%396,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7424,0644812739,37%380,59
Panther II8310,3938912744,09%156,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7239,9027612643,65%214,87
T1 Heavy5333,3135312446,77%461,62
VK 28.016255,4323112444,35%490,09
T-1506450,9344112349,59%582,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6395,7929812242,62%474,77
AMX 12 t6215,7939611941,18%298,37
Tetrarch 274,8912511738,46%100,61
Type T-345198,7032611552,17%404,75
Panther7249,1338511451,75%220,33
T-549600,2851611341,59%358,08
Škoda T 256364,9737311037,27%404,92
M36 Jackson6381,8534210937,61%400,89
E 759443,3441110832,41%89,87
CS-447413,7731010642,45%340,70
Caernarvon8675,0549710537,14%473,01
Panzerjäger I237,769710452,88%102,48
E 10010839,4245410032,00%330,24
BZ-176 8402,3849410052,00%205,10
P.43 ter7394,764589950,51%425,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 548580,434599835,71%317,43
IS-M8614,384139837,76%395,13
SU-1527495,694059747,42%514,31
SU-86350,823509549,47%346,45
P.43 bis6309,342839446,81%354,60
45TP Habicha7480,854079443,62%408,80
Challenger7446,143469340,86%331,64
T14 580,401409238,04%0,47
Renault FT124,72679235,87%0,00
M66451,203939238,04%467,86
TL-1 LPC 8403,924109241,30%240,99
FV215b 10645,764919139,56%230,07
T216270,374129148,35%559,28
T-34-85M 6386,913239136,26%331,55
SU-1006449,603859044,44%607,14
T-34-856378,553898944,94%503,31
VK 30.01 (H)5426,854178840,91%863,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9709,574448840,91%374,10
Jagdpanzer IV6390,424138659,30%669,91
TNH 105/10008481,794338641,86%303,09
KV-15205,802958540,00%147,45
E 509256,223198231,71%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6453,384438149,38%696,55
WZ-111 model 1-49682,684858140,74%354,30
HWK 128267,112818140,74%183,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 338,701548051,25%96,47
CS-538532,264077638,16%402,50
Churchill VII6386,084167651,32%501,90
M5 Stuart445,162357356,16%147,36
Marder II367,811567350,68%83,03
T675252,852967347,95%386,47
M446438,073937245,83%562,88
M127530,723797136,62%396,38
Nashorn6600,594147128,17%868,94
121B 10541,444927145,07%201,89
ARL 446467,114507051,43%722,95
Renault G15237,192737038,57%363,54
M-III-Y8471,634017052,86%374,57
E 50 Ausf. M10625,383826928,99%168,44
M-II-Y7496,264386845,59%409,11
T-448406,154346642,42%286,30
StuG III Ausf. G5262,822746540,00%367,67
M415320,282806530,77%268,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5119,193006248,39%199,24
Škoda T 245289,303506142,62%617,74
O-I6496,765015860,34%763,72
Valiant 5198,723025856,90%298,36
T-345222,682875736,84%312,51
T1 HMC2105,071115749,12%446,28
T376308,563605738,60%532,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6185,633075745,61%274,32
Ikv 1035295,753205644,64%524,97
VK 30.01 (P)6549,984915550,91%863,46
SU-855225,262895360,38%440,63
Archer5158,262475341,51%103,47
Strv 746374,044205244,23%464,41
Progetto C50 mod. 669548,465585251,92%338,26
IS-710793,024925238,46%316,59
Waffenträger auf E 10010902,964295230,77%290,29
M46 Patton9473,734565139,22%163,11
Wespe3106,581565046,00%203,08
Centurion Action X10790,724355024,00%316,69
M48A5 Patton10649,364245026,00%188,45
KV-37492,224044957,14%514,99
FV227 Conceiver8337,173304841,67%110,22
Carro d'assalto P.887498,643604742,55%413,76
Type 4 Heavy9746,155314748,94%467,12
Rinoceronte10503,153354634,78%53,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,151224643,48%25,58
53TP Markowskiego8627,023824546,67%472,94
AMX 50 1209623,623974540,00%282,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs432,621464551,11%108,07
G.W. Tiger (P)8669,404414548,89%637,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5379,023914450,00%1028,99
M374156,651564332,56%282,83
M24 Chaffee5245,673934348,84%648,28
Leopard Prototyp A9851,234864337,21%459,09
M8A14204,202684148,78%356,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4140,852373946,15%164,42
Panhard AMD 178B6184,902393943,59%258,26
Prototipo Standard B9666,613703823,68%272,67
SU-122A5277,503143847,37%448,58
STA-18564,864193727,03%429,67
Vz. 5510627,654463735,14%131,13
Conqueror9855,464723732,43%422,44
40TP Habicha6378,923593644,44%471,20
DS PZInż5319,312403540,00%436,56
O-I Experimental5527,894923545,71%883,99
DBV-152 10592,603993540,00%110,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,203673554,29%594,82
M5A1 Stuart4221,742923441,18%565,08
Churchill I5284,913523357,58%488,61
T-437336,794253342,42%272,18
Pz.Sfl. IVc5307,273773360,61%676,91
M3 Stuart316,941323141,94%23,48
Lago4173,452943151,61%401,82
TNH T Vz. 519574,584943132,26%187,07
Achilles6416,773813138,71%463,71
M3 Lee4218,772573053,33%648,18
59-166233,603083050,00%457,39
Covenanter5144,872383040,00%213,94
T25 AT7438,733283040,00%310,54
T-284150,102582958,62%364,22
T309641,695112944,83%312,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,592912951,72%578,75
25TP KSUST II5392,753562842,86%778,33
Tiger-Maus 9409,544402839,29%62,61
LTP 3137,212182842,86%423,86
BT-7496,412322751,85%177,16
UDES 14 Alt 58532,633812744,44%403,07
WZ-111-1G FT8519,704602744,44%331,50
Strv m/425431,774342646,15%1189,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505203,582532657,69%336,57
T110E510694,584332630,77%193,96
AMX M4 mle. 519658,155642657,69%445,60
P.435343,042442548,00%751,24
Type 95 Heavy4231,443052544,00%593,76
Strv 103-09572,683572544,00%238,84
Valentine3226,844002564,00%948,72
T57 Heavy10678,843482516,00%167,00
Object 283 9623,285522544,00%377,52
Churchill III 5122,482002544,00%48,30
SU-14-17465,003402441,67%389,68
Pawlack Tank6372,884202445,83%370,97
M-VI-Y9470,674502441,67%171,78
Valentine II 4134,082482458,33%372,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10521,484452343,48%187,87
T-34-2G FT7494,833992339,13%379,80
Spähpanzer Ru 2519318,523342334,78%144,38
Emil II9615,003132222,73%222,39
Grille 1510799,363232222,73%252,05
B.U.G.I.6328,862322123,81%262,22
IS-3-II9484,574762152,38%274,41
T-50-2 6216,102662133,33%268,93
ST vz. 394159,852862050,00%346,33
50TP prototyp 8264,653502045,00%75,56
Type 5 Ke-Ho4272,503482055,00%833,33
FV4005 Stage II10631,503932030,00%158,80
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8273,754492040,00%43,68
Leopard 110693,214281942,11%295,68
Mäuschen9676,473811942,11%329,58
TVP T 50/5110627,783571822,22%163,26
Object 14010483,064281844,44%162,52
ST-II10878,224921838,89%366,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6418,243831764,71%629,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.492,592661747,06%103,41
Škoda T 509748,755601662,50%650,91
Jagdpanzer E 10010898,754401643,75%388,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII10569,384791643,75%168,79
IS-2-II8343,253651650,00%209,25
T-29 3222,732781560,00%747,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison377,431061442,86%29,15
SU-5495,362231464,29%261,00
Marder 38T4268,573951471,43%740,68
Super Conqueror10500,864171435,71%59,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8342,432901435,71%278,59
T1E6 275,862081457,14%245,68
A-20568,232671361,54%215,86
Vz. 44-17624,084731361,54%733,68
SARL 424141,232651346,15%247,67
Hotchkiss EBR7148,383361353,85%166,82
M-V-Y10404,085451346,15%106,54
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6131,313261353,85%172,63
MKA 2141,622041330,77%280,01
Sav m/434200,832911258,33%465,07
Strv m/40L3114,732341145,45%183,65
Sturer Emil7671,454721127,27%670,52
T-62A10610,456401163,64%444,66
Object 705A10804,645561154,55%453,26
GSOR the TANK 9336,644541154,55%192,16
Versuchspanzer 579588,553441145,45%251,28
Patton the Tank 9427,093061145,45%193,89
L-60 288,452761163,64%452,11
M2 Light29,00871050,00%89,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 277,601331030,00%114,64
Maus10949,804741020,00%397,88
Object 7059682,304031060,00%518,78
Object 27710571,503791030,00%126,14
Pz.Kpfw. 558348,802901040,00%39,38
SU-100Y 6481,403651030,00%526,64
ISU-122S 7615,203161050,00%656,07
WZ-120-1G FT 8555,705241050,00%392,80
M4A1 Sherman5402,11261944,44%859,25
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10445,22335922,22%170,39
Gabler’s Destroyer 5179,56277955,56%408,63
Type 98 Ke-Ni3256,75315850,00%986,69
KV-48679,13469850,00%572,12
T7 Combat Car 252,38203850,00%111,42
LT vz. 383158,29348757,14%626,21
BT-2276,43122714,29%102,16
Hotchkiss H35271,71116742,86%75,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5108,00180728,57%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4182,71273757,14%430,78
T-127 32,0057728,57%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3185,00210742,86%663,24
Type 91 Heavy3106,17255683,33%353,03
T2 Medium Tank2162,50289633,33%776,33
T-34 with L-11 4139,17233633,33%162,06
MTLS-1G14 3259,833646100,00%1064,13
LT vz. 352109,20196520,00%295,28
AMX 383123,20328560,00%328,35
Somua S353255,80412580,00%844,60
FV224 Chopper7127,80181520,00%0,10
KV-1SA 5174,00275540,00%73,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,00238520,00%400,10
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8311,00299520,00%217,41
14TP4194,00263475,00%719,23
Ikv 723261,25297450,00%614,94
MS-116,0031425,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507557,25363450,00%544,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4151,00218425,00%223,64
Concept No. 510460,00482425,00%24,59
AMR 35 268,75110450,00%153,20
T-116 3115,25127450,00%318,69
Fantôme 9861,759024100,00%732,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I190,67166333,33%230,31
Pvlvv fm/42224,005830,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank3186,00234333,33%489,20
Strv m/31 3302,33302333,33%637,16
M16/43 Sahariano 3116,33331366,67%222,48
Light Mk. VIC 23,00116366,67%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 378,33159333,33%22,93
Kolohousenka1188,00300250,00%828,14
Strv fm/211121,00333250,00%526,49
Renault Otsu1128,00388250,00%426,70
Type 95 Ha-Go2102,002242100,00%449,11
P26/404488,00338250,00%165,82
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,00246250,00%430,79
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,50155250,00%360,76
Cruiser Mk. II2158,00322250,00%610,73
WZ-131G FT681,50247250,00%114,04
Cruiser Mk. III3224,00445250,00%1138,38
Object 2579267,506582100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3252,504932100,00%682,09
FCM 2C 30,00116250,00%109,68
112 8411,5021520,00%150,76
Fiat 30001281,0022010,00%1737,12
Strv m/382168,004501100,00%865,66
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 264,002431100,00%324,04
M14/41298,001511100,00%355,14
M15/42387,002701100,00%264,10
4TP1130,009710,00%459,20
Renault NC-311134,003911100,00%796,35
Progetto M40 mod. 6510716,0018410,00%212,69
AMX 4040,005410,00%0,00
M7 Priest30,002210,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,002131100,00%261,00
T3 HMC20,001510,00%0,00
Somua SAu 4040,00810,00%0,00
T54E191715,0011761100,00%1784,77
FV601 Saladin8153,004971100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 70,0017910,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2376,0042910,00%1212,40
AMX ELC 901 648,004971100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3241,0013610,00%599,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-02
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-11-01
Left: 2016-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2021-08-31