mil666

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3173901035
Ø Tier8,490,009,809,63
Victories1484446,77%00,00%770,00%1851,43%
Defeats1653152,08%00,00%330,00%1748,57%
Draws3641,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived698722,01%00,00%550,00%925,71%
Tanks destroyed170070,5400,0040,40140,40
Destruction ratio0,690,000,800,54
Tanks spotted283110,8900,0070,70461,31
Damage dealt1.031,480,00925,201.044,11
Capture points134780,4200,00292,90290,83
Defense points97630,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience613,450,00793,40676,91
WN7742,060,00750,68700,58
WN8894,550,00781,40979,46
Total
Battles31739
Ø Tier8,49
Victories1484446,77%
Defeats1653152,08%
Draws3641,15%
Battles survived698722,01%
Tanks destroyed170070,54
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted283110,89
Damage dealt1.031,48
Capture points134780,42
Defense points97630,31
Experience613,45
WN7742,06
WN8894,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,80
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted70,70
Damage dealt925,20
Capture points292,90
Defense points00,00
Experience793,40
WN7750,68
WN8781,40
Past 30 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,63
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted461,31
Damage dealt1.044,11
Capture points290,83
Defense points00,00
Experience676,91
WN7700,58
WN8979,46
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles106000
Victories4542,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5854,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3633,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.711,480,000,000,00
Capture points190,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1621,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience658,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles106
Victories4542,45%
Defeats5854,72%
Draws32,83%
Battles survived3633,96%
Tanks destroyed560,53
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted370,35
Damage dealt1.711,48
Capture points190,18
Defense points1621,53
Experience658,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles904000
Victories44449,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46050,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26929,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9801,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt960,620,000,000,00
Capture points6800,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points15011,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience736,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles904
Victories44449,12%
Defeats46050,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26929,76%
Tanks destroyed4760,53
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted9801,08
Damage dealt960,62
Capture points6800,75
Defense points15011,66
Experience736,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080000
Victories56252,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48945,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33731,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5550,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11301,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt776,880,000,000,00
Capture points14931,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10320,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience582,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles1080
Victories56252,04%
Defeats48945,28%
Draws292,69%
Battles survived33731,20%
Tanks destroyed5550,51
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted11301,05
Damage dealt776,88
Capture points14931,38
Defense points10320,96
Experience582,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.456,360,000,000,00
Capture points261,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience760,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats750,00%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed40,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt1.456,36
Capture points261,86
Defense points00,00
Experience760,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (296)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81088,64635296447,98%1064,55
STB-1101301,91667162145,59%872,62
Object 252U Defender 8781,5157092145,39%630,06
Strv S1 81052,6356888347,23%949,03
Object 261101353,5570387153,96%1166,27
Löwe 8948,4370586448,84%974,96
Leopard 1101423,2363077643,94%932,05
IS-38937,3667776750,07%947,92
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8982,9164774348,99%1013,56
Lorraine 40 t 8843,9258559444,44%801,79
T-34-85M 6877,1774757855,54%1533,66
VK 100.01 (P)81064,6972854750,82%1191,49
Super Conqueror101516,6869654445,22%1007,98
TVP T 50/51101229,3061053145,01%812,18
Leopard Prototyp A91460,9171652948,58%1298,58
T-100 LT10631,7558551543,69%504,96
Object 430U101463,0969350145,71%1001,96
Maus101463,1972648049,38%1005,61
IS-7101311,6465846842,95%832,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8997,9458146647,00%878,75
T34 8606,7645945142,79%461,85
Object 277101455,2464042938,00%915,82
Kranvagn101280,6963239741,06%764,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101408,9362537544,27%936,57
Emil II91021,8462734743,52%696,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518897,3161434447,09%914,50
T-1091122,2665832046,88%921,33
G.W. E 100101380,0669931556,19%1171,69
Grille 15101356,5253631041,29%825,28
M40/M4381086,0166630752,44%1244,34
Emil I8793,4862429749,16%714,67
E 100101357,0769828151,60%928,14
T26E5 8672,2865726850,00%635,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91265,9060323849,16%1016,12
T-34-856311,0635222946,29%394,90
Tiger II8873,0765222751,10%883,43
T-54 first prototype 8885,2367820344,83%1008,39
E 7591253,5470618849,47%1044,55
Jagdpanzer E 100101441,3760718441,85%878,24
T-70350,2314417347,98%71,08
M54 Renegade 81261,2175317048,82%1326,94
E 5091266,1465016540,61%977,48
Object 705A101438,7765815841,77%877,63
WZ-111 model 5A101418,8767815644,87%916,01
Caernarvon Action X 8808,5662915443,51%780,99
T110E3101405,8260514940,94%788,41
Object 43091199,7065614541,38%893,80
T-62A10938,5351314435,42%467,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10947,1163114148,23%586,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 8657,9660614146,10%609,08
Mäuschen91392,8772113947,48%1212,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101169,8758213443,28%906,92
WZ-120-1G FT 8933,9360713444,78%813,79
CS-52 LIS 8976,0567213250,00%1017,95
Škoda T 5091242,1167813049,23%1026,30
Chrysler K GF 8601,7556512944,96%448,69
IS-6 8501,6142712839,06%267,03
Object 140101110,1660612842,97%687,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8408,3549312846,09%515,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559994,9163412747,24%912,32
IS-4101070,0270212649,21%637,11
MS-1199,0814012550,40%368,72
Object 268101676,8360912242,62%1033,98
SU-130PM 81173,3266411950,42%1150,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8792,0768411652,59%922,95
FV4005 Stage II101158,1650311241,96%622,14
AT-1271,3812310951,38%108,89
WZ-111 8763,6865610850,00%714,32
Cromwell6371,4146610850,93%557,84
T-804127,6919710652,83%331,74
SU-76M465,3314610556,19%149,85
M48A5 Patton101115,3659010239,22%593,18
SU-86487,1544510140,59%448,95
Škoda T 56 81165,1068810141,58%908,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9649,125609943,43%406,46
T110E5101379,127119957,58%1002,22
T92 HMC101268,406029745,36%1085,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68333,424589638,54%309,51
Leopard 120 Verbessert111199,256839643,75%677,44
M53/M5591190,446299448,94%1013,07
Primo Victoria 8676,126449454,26%745,51
AMX 50 1008914,685949341,94%834,52
UDES 14 Alt 58843,745929046,67%852,69
SU-85B4183,311849043,33%231,61
T-437416,434998947,19%460,35
Object 274a 81004,827068948,31%1051,15
60TP Lewandowskiego101577,856728743,68%916,78
SU-14-17633,195288346,99%771,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101609,317288149,38%1025,18
Kunze Panzer 91186,167138056,25%1103,79
IS-3A 81121,317077846,15%1017,85
Type 59 8683,686557749,35%741,14
Heavy Tank No. VI 6561,085267553,33%779,61
SU-855200,612627247,22%255,94
VK 75.01 (K) 81048,767267147,89%1166,30
T-34-3 8416,865416949,28%303,21
ISU-122S 7500,094296744,78%464,87
KV-26698,605396549,23%1109,81
VK 30.01 (P)6507,474416440,63%593,64
T-448573,175226342,86%498,40
Object 70591331,447186347,62%1145,27
Panzer 58 Mutz 8437,334766038,33%258,63
IS-2 7561,684975944,07%494,02
T110E4101338,635775743,86%730,39
SU-122A5275,422395541,82%406,85
WZ-1328404,594815137,25%416,84
T-60273,921865042,00%71,96
Prototipo Standard B91218,886044942,86%927,14
Tiger (P)7797,186144944,90%850,31
SU-122-44 7467,824494948,98%447,96
T-549946,485184833,33%645,69
E 50 Ausf. M101091,834884825,00%552,68
T698798,316274847,92%814,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101395,916554753,19%1092,60
Škoda T 27 8932,776384742,55%990,09
T-345129,622394535,56%61,32
UDES 15/16101128,415364434,09%570,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8903,416284438,64%765,67
Tiger I7740,405714247,62%815,70
TNH T Vz. 5191496,817444245,24%1318,60
Panhard EBR 10510408,905544148,78%281,56
SU-54218,082324047,50%396,91
Bisonte C45 8853,256764045,00%699,34
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8642,635104042,50%473,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507662,795863956,41%765,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007781,796123847,37%1092,72
UDES 1691201,266113836,84%941,27
AE Phase I 91207,306423743,24%815,36
Conqueror91754,477333633,33%1471,20
Crusader6111,712463551,43%157,36
T54E191439,237053548,57%1274,05
CS-538826,246633357,58%1071,91
Charioteer Nomad 81062,766053348,48%896,28
LT-432 8512,225323246,88%752,42
E 75 TS 8982,596413240,63%901,18
FCM 50 t 8474,135933253,13%419,18
P.43 bis6520,164953164,52%950,69
T3091311,136343040,00%967,01
Object 703 Version II 8923,906883040,00%747,41
Matilda Black Prince 5193,672773050,00%281,87
Panhard EBR 909295,034942944,83%195,48
STG Guard 8693,415902948,28%640,15
Vz. 71 Tesák10545,046722853,57%456,35
122 TM 81136,866982839,29%989,59
Type 5 Heavy101272,005972744,44%641,28
Type 63 81085,228052748,15%1083,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 8779,005862737,04%678,49
Cruiser Mk. IV4125,882792657,69%295,66
WZ-132A9418,405072548,00%358,82
Covenanter586,172152450,00%96,26
T28 Prototype8909,354172330,43%677,68
WZ-111 model 1-491585,827242240,91%1333,31
M10391150,916512245,45%885,02
Super Hellcat 7700,145442245,45%963,72
T328945,486982147,62%989,55
Object 244 6904,487952171,43%1430,12
AMX 13 757541,105342040,00%975,29
Turtle Mk. I 81088,056371936,84%766,68
TVP VTU Koncept8565,724291833,33%438,55
Vz. 55101159,836731838,89%567,86
M18 Hellcat6536,504571855,56%820,17
VK 30.02 (M)6594,565451855,56%1072,07
IS-M81109,946971850,00%1161,23
Kolohousenka111,76681741,18%0,58
IS7555,594651735,29%491,62
Object 777 Version II 91287,827591747,06%906,47
11081020,756991643,75%1090,66
AMX 12 t6396,254511637,50%897,62
KV-137625,695691650,00%912,85
A-43675,633291650,00%105,48
G.W. Tiger (P)81338,886501637,50%1582,10
AMX M4 mle. 54101143,195461631,25%542,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5351,814181650,00%833,13
XM551 Sheridan10499,885011637,50%246,20
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81317,066051637,50%1229,64
Strv m/42564,402111533,33%0,00
XM66F 8851,936651566,67%821,06
STG 8908,075131540,00%962,50
WZ-111G FT91643,145721435,71%1108,07
T-1506880,576741457,14%1446,69
VK 45.03 71044,505541428,57%1011,04
T2971208,778711369,23%1832,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3156,542551346,15%314,70
SU-263157,852501376,92%451,11
Panther II8641,085291346,15%572,75
FV201 (A45) 7810,626961361,54%1080,68
113 Beijing Opera 101300,925411338,46%682,16
Panther7772,835281241,67%1019,82
Strv 746312,424471258,33%485,12
Cruiser Mk. III3131,002371241,67%357,74
Schwarzpanzer 58 8893,835901241,67%954,47
T25/27427,183371136,36%290,07
Object 25791040,455931145,45%676,04
T-29 3219,003561172,73%788,67
Type 64 6342,274881172,73%825,26
40TP Habicha6432,503681030,00%538,62
AMX 50 B101194,404731020,00%602,06
Ferdinand8701,104311040,00%427,74
WZ-113G FT101537,204481020,00%692,29
AMX ELC bis598,002811050,00%152,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)26,90911060,00%207,85
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81172,107321050,00%1204,44
T7 Combat Car 257,901811030,00%14,24
M4A3E8 Fury 6381,904371050,00%546,30
Ares 9010982,11841966,67%664,60
STA-2 8470,44559944,44%402,63
GSR 3301 Setter7415,11431933,33%638,92
Leo7424,63441850,00%456,82
Centurion Action X101163,13615850,00%712,80
HWK 30 8346,38480850,00%402,51
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91010,75595837,50%624,71
M56 Scorpion 71048,25648837,50%1290,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5263,88405850,00%473,73
Škoda T 256554,14569742,86%964,95
Leichttraktor147,29127742,86%21,31
FV2078997,00659757,14%1273,54
Object 4168752,57785785,71%870,19
M446737,29528771,43%1320,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4284,00436785,71%941,27
IS-2 shielded 7872,00719771,43%1039,69
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8652,71401714,29%365,04
T42 8698,71563742,86%685,79
GSOR 1008 81055,43709771,43%1011,65
Bretagne Panther 6694,14695757,14%1421,82
Pz.Kpfw. II277,17176633,33%58,84
VK 30.01 (H)5423,17415633,33%779,21
Jagdtiger9882,83502650,00%568,22
AMX 50 Foch91022,83814683,33%874,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5176,50240650,00%224,07
Sherman VC Firefly 6429,33344633,33%430,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6521,67394616,67%607,68
T34 B 8824,00409616,67%602,52
Panzerjäger I230,40107560,00%164,03
O-Ho8499,00464540,00%289,07
M127380,20405540,00%224,67
SU-1018448,00456540,00%209,89
FV4004 Conway9814,00458540,00%430,56
Object 590 91031,00640540,00%673,66
Patton the Tank 9853,40508520,00%570,79
T77 81048,6038750,00%813,10
Tetrarch 259,00121560,00%195,45
7TP2187,00309450,00%624,74
DS PZInż5520,25731475,00%1377,53
59-16688,50243425,00%0,00
Wespe3248,25358475,00%982,42
CS-5991431,50752450,00%1431,50
IS-6 B 8814,50804450,00%690,64
AAT60 8410,25460425,00%122,43
Stridsyxa 8544,00641475,00%479,58
LT vz. 383211,33282333,33%605,86
P.43 ter7233,00294333,33%51,01
Caernarvon81786,33825333,33%2107,26
B.U.G.I.6231,33441366,67%347,46
CS-63101295,67539366,67%949,97
Centurion Mk. I8251,33428333,33%15,36
M8A14328,0025430,00%628,15
Nashorn6397,67266333,33%356,82
AMX 65 t8243,33512366,67%261,00
T-116 3273,33371333,33%969,48
Matilda LVT 4569,007903100,00%1389,02
Bofors Tornvagn 8693,3331330,00%417,16
M10 RBFM 5415,00497366,67%753,82
GSOR 1010 FB 8485,3323130,00%216,16
53TP Markowskiego8925,008702100,00%1008,33
SU-1820,002920,00%0,00
Type 4 Heavy91297,5054620,00%934,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J462,502282100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3127,002782100,00%441,05
T404561,50445250,00%1622,64
Sturer Emil7277,00355250,00%203,78
FV380592103,5045120,00%2046,18
FCM 362343,00331250,00%1390,00
LTTB8525,007742100,00%945,27
T-34 with L-11 4343,50442250,00%928,76
Object 283 9414,0030120,00%93,33
T-34-85 Rudy 6257,5025620,00%136,87
MTLS-1G14 3115,00253250,00%268,02
Strv 81 81399,501014250,00%1482,38
Valiant 5465,50592250,00%781,12
StuG IV 5339,504562100,00%905,21
BT-7 artillery 388,00284250,00%166,81
T-28E with F-30 4173,0015120,00%127,32
Fantôme 91097,00706250,00%1005,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,008110,00%78,30
Strv m/40L380,0020310,00%2,63
M15/42347,002131100,00%261,00
D120,001851100,00%261,00
AMX 404313,0020710,00%863,10
M4151532,0011361100,00%2348,76
Marder II3120,006510,00%108,03
BDR G1 B5109,0020410,00%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 240,008110,00%0,00
ISU-152K 8652,0043110,00%337,97
M-IV-Y 8770,0026410,00%467,30
T-50-2 6531,0028210,00%1324,03
Caliban 864,0011610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-11
Left: 2019-08-17