michbartoom64

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles596850026
Ø Tier6,530,000,005,92
Victories2772146,45%00,00%00,00%934,62%
Defeats3120752,29%00,00%00,00%1765,38%
Draws7571,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2189236,68%00,00%00,00%830,77%
Tanks destroyed326290,5500,0000,00100,38
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,56
Tanks spotted230270,3900,0000,0050,19
Damage dealt547,070,000,00481,04
Capture points1615132,7100,0000,00311,19
Defense points206400,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience387,890,000,00345,69
WN7614,010,000,00330,94
WN8651,490,000,00447,97
Total
Battles59685
Ø Tier6,53
Victories2772146,45%
Defeats3120752,29%
Draws7571,27%
Battles survived2189236,68%
Tanks destroyed326290,55
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted230270,39
Damage dealt547,07
Capture points1615132,71
Defense points206400,35
Experience387,89
WN7614,01
WN8651,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles26
Ø Tier5,92
Victories934,62%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed100,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted50,19
Damage dealt481,04
Capture points311,19
Defense points00,00
Experience345,69
WN7330,94
WN8447,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience486,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt552,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience486,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience31,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience31,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories22846,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26053,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23548,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2510,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt936,970,000,000,00
Capture points24304,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points26095,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience457,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories22846,72%
Defeats26053,28%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived23548,16%
Tanks destroyed2510,51
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2650,54
Damage dealt936,97
Capture points24304,98
Defense points26095,35
Experience457,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3311000
Victories152646,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats151445,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2718,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150745,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19360,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14850,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,310,000,000,00
Capture points105433,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points19640,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience512,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3311
Victories152646,09%
Defeats151445,73%
Draws2718,18%
Battles survived150745,51%
Tanks destroyed19360,58
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted14850,45
Damage dealt990,31
Capture points105433,18
Defense points19640,59
Experience512,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,300,000,000,00
Capture points271,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience577,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1043,48%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,35
Damage dealt1.242,30
Capture points271,17
Defense points30,13
Experience577,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (489)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8877,87455289747,32%824,11
Tiger I7716,60414139947,18%743,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8798,28494121346,33%756,08
VK 36.01 (H)6551,59383103750,53%798,71
T-34-85M 6570,6240793548,02%769,92
KV-856533,9233889048,54%734,70
T25/27562,1732989047,64%616,79
Comet7472,4233484944,99%531,77
Cromwell6473,2336976549,80%782,39
Tiger 131 6658,7856571549,65%941,24
VK 30.02 (D)7533,4835270547,23%653,86
T-437504,2833570045,57%597,80
59-166341,3735269449,28%819,27
Type T-345314,7626367548,30%692,48
Object 252U 81082,4560767445,70%961,12
T207524,6034866347,66%576,91
T297702,0241065847,26%696,42
Panther7549,2134765346,25%665,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007599,9834961047,38%741,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6535,8737857945,94%874,57
Caernarvon Action X 8763,7160157342,76%674,27
M18 Hellcat6428,3729354643,22%507,90
IS7661,5536253447,19%709,87
Tiger (P)7605,9235450346,32%582,33
Achilles6559,0544548947,03%830,33
Type 586451,6936348047,71%690,10
Bretagne Panther 6528,5748847345,24%698,37
M66562,2034846044,78%678,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8772,0353942742,62%615,27
StuG IV 5335,5526842346,57%668,25
Škoda T 256373,5734742243,13%479,97
Sherman Firefly6452,9632941147,69%674,02
T-1506525,4136040950,61%726,26
AMX M4 mle. 457608,1136339647,73%615,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8843,1456936942,01%706,24
T216282,1532336542,19%535,48
M446580,8937934150,73%876,66
T-34-856418,8028834046,47%605,75
T376352,5431933246,99%748,83
VK 28.016238,8833132946,50%460,11
M41 Walker Bulldog8432,3238332344,89%539,91
O-I6591,5941232056,56%992,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2265,4032931849,06%1053,61
Centurion Mk. I8625,0845631642,72%547,11
VK 30.01 (D)6385,5732131146,62%551,78
P.43 bis6473,9738529548,81%719,21
T-109966,7447829547,46%734,36
Churchill VII6363,2628629138,83%348,94
ARL 446502,1330128947,75%718,54
KV-15346,9626328747,74%548,85
T-448708,9949328645,80%733,60
IS-27709,4043328248,58%746,19
Leo7530,2040327546,18%616,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5191,7220426147,89%306,42
LTTB8435,7034925648,05%585,26
SDP 44 Burza6558,5144525551,76%805,12
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2144,6830125344,27%638,43
IS-38787,6743025143,03%623,82
P.44 Pantera8811,9057724845,56%802,16
KV-37626,3637224244,63%587,50
WZ-1317479,0533924045,42%782,69
M36 Jackson6448,7227223241,38%522,60
Object 25791001,3551323050,43%782,75
Type 64 6427,0447722450,00%900,07
SU-1006596,6333422143,89%839,82
T-345234,8323621456,07%517,43
M-II-Y7757,9956921244,81%792,33
AMX 12 t6362,0031820944,98%753,44
Churchill I5244,3825520751,21%344,33
FV3046334,5630220745,89%366,77
T28 Prototype8804,4441420544,39%653,35
Chrysler K GF 8810,3359220545,37%694,83
Strv 746425,2229320443,63%555,63
M3G FT3356,5627920351,23%1017,01
Challenger7568,2336720051,50%616,30
VK 30.02 (M)6434,3926619940,20%574,10
VK 100.01 (P)8793,1747019949,75%720,38
AMX 13 757391,6229619538,97%535,24
B.U.G.I.6618,3547119450,52%947,47
Jagdpanzer IV6424,3627819251,04%603,11
VK 16.02 Leopard589,1723219254,69%156,97
BDR G1 B5265,1121618943,92%280,04
AMX 50 1008600,1939418842,55%409,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6565,3740318538,92%649,59
LT-432 8523,7348618438,04%644,87
M75162,8319718250,55%405,13
T-34-17528,3833617742,37%578,87
UDES 14 Alt 58778,8253617741,81%695,41
AMX ELC bis5219,5627317449,43%553,95
Type 3 Ju-Nu6659,0548817050,00%807,61
ARL V396497,7626016942,60%670,99
MT-256232,6427916946,75%469,58
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8500,6348416946,75%689,87
M10 Wolverine5320,2624016845,24%525,31
P.43 ter7581,8737216652,41%778,42
A-447612,0136616248,15%787,26
TVP VTU Koncept8575,5046316141,61%494,15
T675196,5917715840,51%176,08
Jagdpanther7535,9233815651,92%583,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6549,8334615646,15%670,47
T288959,1050215646,79%800,86
SU-100M17633,2437315340,52%597,12
M127629,2840014946,98%669,93
AMX AC mle. 467627,4336114643,84%660,42
VK 30.01 (P)6446,9729614547,59%569,12
T1 Heavy5358,4831114449,31%536,04
Black Prince7519,4536514349,65%504,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6383,7623914348,95%506,03
M5 Stuart474,9914914346,85%64,37
T25 AT7669,7932814141,13%645,58
Staghound Mk. III6444,0046214146,81%614,49
45TP Habicha7718,5840813948,20%803,40
StuG III Ausf. G5170,2816813839,13%108,12
T-54 ltwt.9555,6241513836,96%481,11
Tiger II8721,9045613646,32%611,09
BZ-587734,4560913655,88%852,94
Crusader6200,3723313253,79%454,67
WZ-1328501,4543313239,39%560,51
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8922,0052213143,51%727,41
ISU-1528851,1649913037,69%617,31
KV-26484,4640113046,92%601,64
Ferdinand8664,2936112740,16%408,27
SU-1018734,5449212741,73%571,50
T-50-2 6284,7641512646,83%574,21
Covenanter595,6714812547,20%103,53
Object 4168541,3740312543,20%434,44
WZ-111 model 1-49724,3756312341,46%401,19
M26 Pershing8613,2748312039,17%476,61
SU-1527554,3939211855,93%664,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505223,8120611845,76%274,92
G.W. Panther7707,2351511754,70%810,07
AMX AC mle. 488825,7752311743,59%694,53
Indien-Panzer8635,2346311640,52%522,35
Hummel6585,0037111547,83%793,22
TNH 105/10008731,3856811447,37%670,65
STA-18557,3047311239,29%442,52
A-436419,6433211246,43%622,63
Prototipo Standard B91008,2360511049,09%762,50
M3 Lee4130,0515611041,82%210,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68368,6646211041,82%392,49
M4A1 Sherman5287,3226810949,54%618,06
Progetto C50 mod. 669831,9355010937,61%489,31
UDES 038647,5346510941,28%442,60
WZ-111-1G FT8851,5251910944,95%717,83
Mitsu 1085532,4443410944,95%808,47
53TP Markowskiego8860,1356710737,38%736,70
Type 95 Ji-Ro6462,9332410739,25%506,64
T-549810,4753810541,90%552,80
M2 Light2109,3614210441,35%208,89
S35 CA5396,1426110458,65%799,01
SU-855313,5521210342,72%486,12
Type 619683,6752810341,75%381,83
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7122,1728010349,51%125,72
HWK 128428,5947410345,63%517,57
T-50596,6318110244,12%90,68
M10391016,4460910241,18%716,10
Charioteer8790,0751110243,14%627,22
IS-M8901,9954410241,18%810,20
Caernarvon8735,6047010144,55%602,03
SDP 57 Gowika7601,8149810153,47%648,58
Type 4 Heavy9925,9660510045,00%603,14
Leichttraktor181,971169940,40%144,39
Nashorn6454,283469944,44%562,06
Škoda T 509809,595809843,88%511,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.473,271729851,02%99,99
AT 86359,984119850,00%441,09
M24 Chaffee5177,672269842,86%365,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507571,803589737,11%467,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9890,955819739,18%554,17
CS-599736,005749745,36%460,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5281,613869742,27%648,14
T-284126,101669656,25%268,16
Škoda T 245333,682329543,16%712,33
Conqueror91052,745929443,62%724,55
40TP Habicha6378,423709243,48%476,02
AT 158769,555309239,13%564,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5365,602159243,48%622,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,812109146,15%476,58
P.435279,482449047,78%587,57
Ikv 1035238,802049044,44%351,76
Emil I8749,634928946,07%603,78
Valentine3175,961818940,45%402,80
MKA 2247,263358947,19%830,17
Matilda4172,022208850,00%297,20
Panther II8684,885608854,55%731,33
Spähpanzer SP I C7398,604038851,14%623,34
Carro d'assalto P.887804,555798747,13%920,26
T71 DA7467,213978735,63%628,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6314,444278646,51%638,82
CS-447686,985518555,29%958,79
Löwe 8784,055798542,35%609,18
T328628,004418438,10%407,46
CS-538612,155148450,00%640,64
Sherman III5314,372538445,24%668,82
B14126,751568343,37%119,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7484,123378343,37%453,29
M10 RBFM 5408,914098250,00%675,31
Strv m/425324,362798053,75%780,76
StuG III Ausf. B4220,591918043,75%333,02
Pawlack Tank6521,964688046,25%625,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3205,222087950,63%616,19
Sturer Emil7616,264467846,15%667,85
LHMTV8431,904627838,46%451,02
1108609,694377741,56%420,79
Somua SM 8941,476297642,11%752,68
Chi-To SP7607,634887544,00%477,95
Jagdpanther II8907,965467443,24%744,38
Leopard Prototyp A9645,515247439,19%300,09
G.W. Tiger (P)8760,205637443,24%689,39
M415282,342397346,58%276,56
Strv 103-091029,636487356,16%772,81
T54E19656,375537345,21%357,03
Object 430 Version II9818,105487343,84%549,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8411,364957241,67%405,01
Grille5358,932997244,44%560,15
Centurion Mk. 7/19950,246137250,00%746,79
E 7591112,787167252,78%861,46
M8A14169,401727250,00%258,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6357,074567153,52%751,39
Excalibur 6638,553887153,52%861,62
T959991,136297048,57%622,36
GSR 3301 Setter7257,493987040,00%282,36
SMV CC-678662,484766933,33%416,99
Bishop5225,141996946,38%273,77
S-517630,375486851,47%631,92
AMX 404128,491716848,53%299,26
WZ-111G FT9792,565026844,12%389,72
T26E5 Patriot 8548,255576848,53%452,17
M46 Patton9615,634836737,31%257,30
Type 4 Ju-To7749,995906749,25%736,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5414,783856743,28%741,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza9934,085976643,94%617,44
14TP4156,201906540,00%312,56
Progetto CC55 mod. 548945,695666538,46%737,63
SMV CC-567534,054246538,46%438,69
Panther/M10 7646,465166538,46%710,28
WZ-131G FT6554,804636459,38%887,62
AMX 65 t8701,896006457,81%701,44
Hotchkiss EBR7369,094616446,88%590,27
KV-1SA 5516,345246446,88%982,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri7672,135206341,27%814,07
IS-2-II8806,325526341,27%666,24
Jagdtiger9915,525896254,84%617,95
FV4004 Conway91068,425816246,77%745,28
VK 30.01 (H)5278,702396157,38%561,66
O-Ho8588,974956137,70%360,61
SU-85B4213,691926150,82%386,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4179,732006051,67%339,00
Somua SAu 404158,591575942,37%197,59
KV-48594,104925836,21%379,94
T698784,196485862,07%921,42
T499572,815175843,10%564,38
T-46391,231445752,63%232,36
Renault UE 573171,441545742,11%312,75
SU-130PM 8969,654505740,35%688,78
AT 15A 7616,404525736,84%607,29
Type 4 Chi-To6477,824265639,29%682,70
AMX 13 909524,625275543,64%508,85
Ho-Ri 28774,555275545,45%616,02
SU-76G FT4171,561565547,27%184,84
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7444,624805550,91%479,67
P26/404232,592515451,85%516,97
SU-86517,334415440,74%492,84
T-34-2G FT7675,944895352,83%838,93
Marder 38T4266,572485349,06%527,66
Super Hellcat 7605,455055352,83%764,32
T-34-28543,124955248,08%492,13
Lorraine 39L AM334,44805257,69%196,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3253,522495246,15%679,27
M5A1 Stuart482,591975149,02%90,93
AT 25212,672595141,18%237,13
M-III-Y8661,514965133,33%422,50
Grant4194,221715042,00%388,88
O-Ni7935,006075038,00%966,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4156,921895048,00%309,51
Panhard AMD 178B6266,843945056,00%624,56
Durchbruchswagen 24207,221784936,73%328,82
Lorraine 40 t 8825,785424946,94%773,19
FV224 Chopper7529,214814843,75%366,88
M40/M438587,355394652,17%530,28
Tortoise91018,675164632,61%503,96
Vz. 44-17699,425354537,78%623,24
T404199,242174555,56%391,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4122,181494447,73%259,78
IS-2 7868,115864452,27%969,97
FV2078640,515934348,84%581,32
FSV Scheme A7436,194834242,86%422,00
Kunze Panzer 9909,125624247,62%622,09
M3 Stuart378,511294148,78%126,10
Škoda T 177521,855044146,34%867,43
O-I Experimental5339,102724156,10%530,67
AT 77487,984684156,10%480,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8714,936024156,10%705,68
T-34 shielded 5297,443394158,54%634,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4170,351694040,00%190,28
Birch Gun4136,531744042,50%251,96
T1 Cunningham135,15943938,46%1,32
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5371,032913941,03%540,25
T-116 3179,262853948,72%613,94
T7 Combat Car 275,051563948,72%204,61
Sturmpanzer II4295,872323852,63%935,72
IS-7101063,956493850,00%653,69
LTP 3117,791473842,11%313,84
T28 Concept 7580,114573847,37%586,14
Type 1 Chi-He4213,272613748,65%490,64
T56 GMC378,891293745,95%46,38
Churchill Gun Carrier6289,333193641,67%257,70
SDP 40 Zadymka5489,863443537,14%766,75
Archer5175,291993545,71%173,91
T82 HMC4127,141863557,14%301,80
Alecto4188,001973441,18%279,14
Somua S353268,973113444,12%607,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474162,821663447,06%344,95
AMR 35 2172,763163455,88%780,39
Object 777 Version II 9773,156313455,88%562,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I146,27843345,45%38,89
T-45 2189,612933339,39%670,26
43 M. Toldi III 3125,941793237,50%374,75
Sexton II3119,451433148,39%329,22
T2 Medium Tank259,031143145,16%79,45
DS PZInż5455,733813046,67%805,69
K-91-PT 9853,435523046,67%567,51
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8835,93354306,67%534,92
BT-74102,241742951,72%195,70
10TP3144,861492937,93%308,60
25TP KSUST II5244,792412958,62%493,36
SU-76M4188,001832941,38%301,83
BZ-1668621,835562955,17%577,43
Spähpanzer Ru 2519535,524722934,48%466,75
FV601 Saladin8441,765342951,72%356,69
Ares 758672,485212944,83%533,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5250,713302850,00%518,70
Vickers Medium Mk. III350,641142842,86%19,63
Sav m/434137,251802860,71%292,15
AMX 38335,461222853,57%122,48
M56 Scorpion 7593,144972846,43%613,41
M7 Priest3113,071372744,44%122,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha390,331352748,15%126,87
SU-122A5224,153052755,56%406,83
KV-1S6464,153132748,15%656,47
AMX 50 1209959,316312657,69%783,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 518554,444602536,00%327,16
Valentine AT4153,521732552,00%284,61
VK 20.01 (D)4150,802332532,00%188,48
Object 283 91063,565712544,00%832,07
D2392,171642458,33%233,56
Type 97 Chi-Ha3149,671742450,00%347,98
60G FT5431,923602441,67%756,02
SARL 424183,672832454,17%457,86
AEC Armoured Car5430,503292433,33%728,05
Char de transition 6591,172982429,17%586,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6474,584802454,17%752,08
Ikv 723157,701752360,87%412,59
Cruiser Mk. III381,481282347,83%179,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4229,483102352,17%567,62
M15/423204,641842236,36%391,31
M2 Medium Tank3140,451532236,36%278,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3148,552422250,00%569,21
Renault FT139,38852147,62%63,59
Cruiser Mk. I1117,901382147,62%448,13
AMX 50 Foch9869,385932157,14%613,98
T-29 3229,292602133,33%544,71
Ram II 5364,574532157,14%842,40
Lago4166,802492055,00%402,88
Cromwell B 6535,805022055,00%909,23
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8900,606862050,00%1010,10
112 8648,804422020,00%448,59
Type 95 Heavy473,371611947,37%88,78
SU-54157,002041936,84%100,68
Marder II384,681261942,11%8,60
M374191,892431855,56%594,36
Object 277101139,174951822,22%552,74
Black Prince II 7754,675641861,11%929,12
T309626,185261758,82%420,55
T-26261,00821747,06%96,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101561,186361747,06%949,34
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3344,946041770,59%1006,56
Type 578684,755861650,00%546,23
T1E6 235,501361668,75%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6415,133591631,25%798,44
MS-1154,80941553,33%136,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G378,602201553,33%153,93
AMX M4 mle. 519885,475821540,00%504,93
Strv m/40L389,712331450,00%135,98
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,46811338,46%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS239,46701338,46%3,04
Renault G15142,002651346,15%158,57
Panzerwagen 39 3248,693591338,46%967,40
Patton the Tank 9857,544461323,08%541,74
BT-7 artillery 3195,772681346,15%567,30
ELC EVEN 90 8478,384871330,77%588,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,171251258,33%275,16
Super Conqueror101387,756531250,00%841,58
Renault Otsu182,911401154,55%241,27
Panzerjäger I299,91931127,27%120,19
Wespe361,641111127,27%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2148,002381163,64%652,20
KV-137417,275401172,73%645,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8727,005111145,45%540,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 8660,006511163,64%749,75
LT vz. 352110,901631070,00%531,51
ST vz. 394243,102441070,00%790,44
Sturmpanzer I Bison3145,701921070,00%556,29
Renault FT AC248,701041050,00%78,03
Loyd Gun Carriage240,20801040,00%0,96
T26E4 SuperPershing 8765,105571040,00%716,61
Heavy Tank No. VI 6780,305131030,00%1108,36
SU-100Y 6808,305171040,00%1141,18
Dicker Max 6449,204621070,00%753,05
T92 8429,103111010,00%449,30
ISU-122S 7723,005521050,00%778,97
T-54 first prototype 8691,906711070,00%860,60
TS-5 81234,005921040,00%1076,79
Char Futur 4 91367,907461060,00%1119,88
T78 6597,605391060,00%822,56
M41D 8600,406621080,00%1066,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,5698933,33%126,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,22328977,78%581,43
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6420,00473966,67%820,29
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81302,78726966,67%1447,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,89190955,56%262,88
Chi-Ni273,75100812,50%101,68
D1224,00100850,00%86,57
Type 98 Ke-Ni371,00131825,00%19,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9962,63599850,00%733,75
MTLS-1G14 3238,13267862,50%942,61
Kolohousenka1100,14111757,14%390,54
Renault NC-31175,14157742,86%192,65
A-20531,86106742,86%42,56
AT-1239,8677742,86%13,19
UDES 169859,43473728,57%508,51
T71 CMCD7448,29393728,57%608,23
Caliban 8687,43487742,86%502,52
L-60 242,43170728,57%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3447,86394714,29%1194,78
50TP prototyp 81382,50671633,33%1590,23
Hotchkiss H35262,67104650,00%93,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2102,33173666,67%405,22
SU-14-17775,50596633,33%844,04
Valentine II 4132,17177633,33%158,33
Strv fm/21189,20163520,00%240,37
T1 HMC242,8096540,00%17,10
AMX 30 1er prototype9506,40354520,00%148,26
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3201,60333520,00%383,96
CS-52 LIS 8983,20403540,00%863,84
VK 75.01 (K) 8898,80693560,00%958,97
Strv m/382113,75165450,00%319,00
LT vz. 383170,00115425,00%443,00
T3 HMC294,0075425,00%156,11
SU-263197,00249475,00%569,89
Pz.Sfl. IVb4167,00148425,00%239,88
T-804106,25177425,00%126,82
LTG7559,00643475,00%1212,37
T-34 with L-11 4553,256514100,00%2260,96
AE Phase I 9605,25510450,00%338,50
Straussler V–4/40 3235,25262425,00%604,63
7TP2261,33279333,33%861,29
Pvlvv fm/4227,3371333,33%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4127,0013030,00%139,98
T-26G FT2182,33221366,67%695,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,3368333,33%0,00
FV217 Badger10727,00719366,67%465,81
Lorraine 50 t 9857,67713366,67%737,30
Lago M38 3418,6725430,00%941,84
Primo Victoria 8599,33654366,67%726,88
Valiant 5400,33471366,67%886,98
M4A1 FL 10 6741,3333730,00%892,29
Fiat 30001115,008620,00%327,68
M2288,50153250,00%240,65
M14/412263,003022100,00%1074,61
4TP1101,50166250,00%332,05
FV215b 10975,00627250,00%597,48
IS-6 B 80,00245250,00%128,56
Type 95 Ha-Go2143,003921100,00%682,61
Centurion Action X101977,0038910,00%1100,96
E 10010600,0010171100,00%385,76
T110E5101222,0024510,00%538,37
T110E310188,0017410,00%0,00
T-703166,002421100,00%615,58
FCM 3626,008610,00%0,00
Cavalier5566,0033310,00%1226,01
T-100 LT10273,0015810,00%12,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 584,004591100,00%261,00
FV227 Conceiver81584,007691100,00%1571,20
Windhund 8657,0019510,00%373,83
T3E2 Medium Tank 3136,007810,00%270,75
A7E3 353,006710,00%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8478,0037810,00%279,13
Fantôme 9398,007461100,00%325,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2020-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2018-02-05