marko86

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41527003
Ø Tier8,560,000,0011,00
Victories2050749,38%00,00%00,00%3100,00%
Defeats2040849,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws6121,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1088626,21%00,00%00,00%133,33%
Tanks destroyed349720,8400,0000,00103,33
Destruction ratio1,140,000,005,00
Tanks spotted400340,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,290,000,003.662,33
Capture points389270,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points161520,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience592,470,000,001.022,67
WN71085,670,000,002530,21
WN81555,880,000,0020,00
Total
Battles41527
Ø Tier8,56
Victories2050749,38%
Defeats2040849,14%
Draws6121,47%
Battles survived1088626,21%
Tanks destroyed349720,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted400340,96
Damage dealt1.465,29
Capture points389270,94
Defense points161520,39
Experience592,47
WN71085,67
WN81555,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed103,33
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.662,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.022,67
WN72530,21
WN820,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles406000
Victories18946,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19247,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws256,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13433,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2240,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4751,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.174,230,000,000,00
Capture points8282,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2660,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience541,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles406
Victories18946,55%
Defeats19247,29%
Draws256,16%
Battles survived13433,00%
Tanks destroyed2240,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4751,17
Damage dealt1.174,23
Capture points8282,04
Defense points2660,66
Experience541,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3756,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2740,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,240,000,000,00
Capture points2193,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1041,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience600,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3756,06%
Defeats2740,91%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived2639,39%
Tanks destroyed440,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted671,02
Damage dealt1.114,24
Capture points2193,32
Defense points1041,58
Experience600,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt271,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles279000
Victories8229,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19268,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4716,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2170,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,720,000,000,00
Capture points1060,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2540,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience297,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles279
Victories8229,39%
Defeats19268,82%
Draws51,79%
Battles survived4716,85%
Tanks destroyed1580,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted2170,78
Damage dealt615,72
Capture points1060,38
Defense points2540,91
Experience297,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles112000
Victories5851,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5044,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4641,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1311,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,370,000,000,00
Capture points8587,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1591,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience516,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles112
Victories5851,79%
Defeats5044,64%
Draws43,57%
Battles survived4641,07%
Tanks destroyed910,81
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1311,17
Damage dealt1.183,37
Capture points8587,66
Defense points1591,42
Experience516,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1348,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,700,000,000,00
Capture points301,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience446,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1348,15%
Defeats1451,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed210,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt821,70
Capture points301,11
Defense points00,00
Experience446,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1361,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.117,330,000,000,00
Capture points341,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience896,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1361,90%
Defeats838,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived838,10%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted180,86
Damage dealt2.117,33
Capture points341,62
Defense points90,43
Experience896,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101773,23470564649,59%1844,63
T34 81170,00589378950,86%1393,82
IS-7101772,58660140249,64%1450,90
IS-381015,15504123951,17%1154,98
Object 263101783,60553113447,00%1271,51
FV4005 Stage II101903,75589100646,42%1394,37
T-62A101479,5952367249,70%1221,33
Panhard EBR 105101301,5370261853,56%1626,45
SU-855414,9130360046,50%914,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102356,0272756150,45%2071,82
T-109905,5952852345,12%700,97
Object 277102361,6078350955,01%2058,15
SU-14-281121,7152950044,00%1284,86
IS7576,5635249744,47%612,06
Vz. 55102899,9585949754,93%2484,10
T-1506337,4624545742,23%318,97
212A91377,4457944646,41%1360,00
SU-122-5491066,4553944344,02%842,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81367,0645844248,42%1411,69
Leopard 1102347,0268242946,62%1921,75
SU-1018792,3248342043,57%729,95
KV-15304,3021841442,51%398,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5367,3844338850,00%856,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102068,6868038248,17%1762,83
TVP T 50/51102339,3575937952,24%2107,88
Object 268 Version 4102139,2866536953,66%1639,10
AMX M4 mle. 54102990,3285436251,93%2646,45
SU-86737,3631136142,38%1047,33
122 TM 81662,7887235353,82%2115,79
T-549991,4166533047,58%909,87
FV4202 81051,4761529841,28%1305,83
Tiger II81125,0151829750,51%1367,20
Grille 15102184,2363328748,78%1567,57
Waffenträger auf E 100102080,4257528152,67%1503,60
T-448821,1063127352,38%1045,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91570,9668527147,60%1334,66
E 100101995,8666626653,01%1594,51
SU-54484,3125025747,08%1271,56
AMX 13 105101600,1367425251,59%2008,18
AMX M4 mle. 49 81318,4077124947,39%1565,42
E 7591249,6360323554,04%1129,48
FV215b 102532,1877422946,29%2202,68
KV-26500,4030022145,25%706,73
Object 140101905,0067220447,55%1593,01
AMX 50 B102641,3480820352,22%2293,63
Kranvagn102531,0077219850,00%2101,19
Tiger I71021,3450319047,89%1375,25
Sturer Emil7823,8254918851,06%1111,90
Char Futur 4 92350,1792518560,54%2703,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 81375,1585118147,51%1860,15
Rinoceronte102608,1282117651,70%2231,29
Object 430U102222,3572717449,43%1843,29
Object 274a 81608,1486817450,00%2196,64
SU-1006531,7241917350,87%878,07
SU-100M17726,9145817237,79%852,66
T-284113,9114017041,76%95,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91401,2867017048,24%1454,09
Object 252U Defender 81590,5288316959,17%1886,19
T-832 81837,5796916456,10%2186,66
Object 705A102251,1270216243,83%1722,77
IS-6 B 81651,3686515558,06%2136,03
BZ-75102581,9783915449,35%2073,71
T-437578,7654015143,05%758,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8668,6859415147,68%1188,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101510,2353814346,85%1171,03
ST-II101985,5264413343,61%1403,29
XM57 82281,86101312656,35%2321,57
IS-4102327,2678812545,60%1877,60
VK 30.01 (H)5461,0233812057,50%1157,76
AMX 13 9091100,9867112053,33%1823,21
FV380591172,5964711943,70%937,40
AMX 50 Foch B102259,7370311948,74%1706,30
TNH T Vz. 5192169,8689811853,39%2083,77
IS-M81096,5560411448,25%1176,07
GSOR 1010 FB 81658,7680411151,35%2166,42
Strv 103-092052,2676911050,00%1937,13
Leopard Prototyp A92023,6577311044,55%1896,94
LTP 3285,3029110753,27%1640,22
VK 36.01 (H)6783,5442510647,17%1442,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81658,6575910647,17%1801,42
AMX M4 mle. 5192330,1595310260,78%2439,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691872,1083610156,44%1941,14
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102139,9167610052,00%1553,10
Panhard EBR 909899,8169610054,00%1445,08
Maus102161,527619847,96%1765,84
Matilda IV 5376,374429848,98%874,45
SU-263301,381749743,30%845,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8833,617589557,89%1573,19
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68832,096869551,58%1719,40
Vz. 68 Squall 81003,407489456,38%2067,40
T-34-856522,584879349,46%914,98
IS-2-II81378,487209349,46%1580,49
Škoda T 5091925,868989053,33%1932,19
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481809,358878948,31%2210,68
AMX 13 757779,625998752,87%1895,67
IS-3-II91911,988878764,37%1990,77
Bofors Tornvagn 81810,579308759,77%2191,00
M60 102021,496638542,35%1561,85
SU-182172,051388455,95%1088,30
P.44 Pantera81232,346748340,96%1676,32
SU-85B4246,961838342,17%446,18
Concept 1B 92286,299278349,40%1903,57
T-463114,211558246,34%292,01
Charioteer8967,025858246,34%960,67
AMX 50 Foch91866,766767835,90%1457,17
Prototipo Standard B91796,957937650,00%1784,78
Object 703 Version II 81899,849967650,00%2179,68
BT-22100,011227540,00%234,59
MS-1164,491377548,00%148,75
WZ-132A9926,196717445,95%1217,62
Object 70591703,537737347,95%1515,01
TNH 105/100081312,748447262,50%1704,35
KR-1112691,579747255,56%1986,90
FV2078989,826506845,59%1020,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91968,587796743,28%1801,63
Object 260 102824,318656749,25%2602,06
Object 43092198,1110506566,15%2512,81
AMX 12 t6637,945866454,69%1952,38
M18 Hellcat6565,053566347,62%820,91
Hotchkiss EBR7507,635076341,27%945,69
Strv 103B102397,956576048,33%1734,83
G.W. Tiger91227,026306041,67%1036,76
Škoda T 256679,615635952,54%1245,79
T-26250,63845933,90%1,06
Vz. 71 Tesák101305,756585952,54%1565,71
BZ-16681485,908105848,28%1809,14
Leopard 120 Verbessert112769,108705853,45%2529,05
VK 100.01 (P)81246,236795639,29%1198,79
AS-XX 40 t112149,637785646,43%1679,82
AMX 13 57 71285,489355655,36%2956,80
P.43 bis6799,044905550,91%1617,60
Toro 91991,498565549,09%1749,75
Chrysler K GF 81793,619105459,26%2350,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102482,458165352,83%2052,64
Object 41681265,727165347,17%1559,88
Challenger7941,235965347,17%1177,38
Patton the Tank 91652,748355358,49%1813,31
GSOR 1008 81747,348725354,72%2197,93
KV-481112,757055248,08%1196,17
T-345224,923225152,94%472,52
Emil II92203,599145150,98%2319,41
Emil I81508,698794957,14%1813,34
Nashorn6624,164554953,06%1079,90
AMX ELC bis5333,982994946,94%1037,16
AMX 67 Imbattable112708,108664955,10%1889,89
AMX AC mle. 4881289,257724854,17%1523,86
T54E192255,318144837,50%2136,17
Pz.Sfl. IVc5420,622584748,94%854,61
Turtle Mk. I 81205,777444753,19%1124,56
53TP Markowskiego81703,169414557,78%2215,92
Lorraine 40 t 81475,078314553,33%1854,54
AMX 50 10081368,167334443,18%1408,06
STG Guard 81159,807134459,09%1340,14
FV230 Canopener102490,168894351,16%1751,08
AMX 65 t81448,268554259,52%1892,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91408,036794037,50%967,89
LPT-67 Šelma9937,316903951,28%1300,41
WZ-13281184,248243847,37%2428,78
AMX 30 B101368,655473740,54%897,98
T-50-2 6354,413363748,65%798,94
TVP VTU Koncept81355,427493647,22%1792,90
IS-5 (Object 730) 81146,065663627,78%1212,51
AE Phase I 91805,378013542,86%1643,45
WZ-1317649,656233435,29%1108,63
Type 5 Heavy102325,977023342,42%1469,94
BT-7485,971673262,50%241,34
BZ-6892004,919143256,25%2151,95
Object 430 Version II91748,478753256,25%1755,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5582066,7411023158,06%2230,52
FV4004 Conway91389,306403046,67%1129,56
114 SP2 102279,075413050,00%1421,62
CAV mod. 71112170,528062965,52%1823,72
BZ-79112893,838972955,17%1748,10
FV1066 Senlac 8718,386572962,07%1574,78
Type 586708,216112860,71%1455,83
KV-371148,296642850,00%1389,44
Indien-Panzer81371,118852860,71%1839,06
Concept No. 5101906,566052740,74%1270,40
CS-4471409,858882653,85%2217,35
T404232,352822646,15%418,42
Mäuschen91372,006912650,00%1100,99
Kunze Panzer 92347,969612650,00%2703,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6511,585802638,46%1319,55
Vz. 44-171521,809672552,00%2499,38
FV217 Badger102591,529802580,00%2086,78
T376615,136372462,50%1829,55
Object 777 Version II 91840,796572429,17%1514,48
Panhard AMD 178B6388,222592330,43%816,83
Covenanter5137,862672254,55%322,79
Tortoise93238,9111632254,55%3129,83
T26E5 Patriot 81276,187872240,91%1434,50
ELC EVEN 90 8886,006372240,91%1443,27
Strv 746758,626312157,14%1532,21
DS PZInż5513,864322142,86%972,25
Hirschkäfer112109,437112157,14%1357,50
Ikv 65 Alt II6740,006172060,00%1484,18
A-4361034,808012055,00%2537,58
Durchbruchswagen 24234,552082035,00%429,17
GSOR the TANK 91703,107322035,00%1614,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8880,504082040,00%691,78
M10 RBFM 5561,854592045,00%1000,27
113101829,167861952,63%1467,72
SU-76M4191,001871968,42%574,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8955,166961952,63%1588,98
FV3046477,333691850,00%739,11
T71 CMCD7752,786151838,89%1570,70
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8897,945231827,78%703,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007692,065651747,06%870,40
UDES 038982,825831758,82%1045,85
BT-7 artillery 3183,712261747,06%543,94
T-34-3 81120,125751747,06%1283,52
Sexton II3243,062151662,50%1091,98
Škoda T 1771101,197731650,00%2641,63
Löwe 81150,005901618,75%1209,33
45TP Habicha71105,277991553,33%1554,99
59-166834,137891566,67%2769,02
WZ-132-110861,475851540,00%641,19
M10 Wolverine5312,732771546,67%485,85
AMX M4 mle. 4571749,2010611560,00%3429,96
T57 Heavy101986,476611540,00%1519,74
Chieftain/T95 81442,479021560,00%2300,32
VK 30.02 (M)6809,737591573,33%1602,26
M-II-Y71380,538791553,33%2055,40
K-91102269,537961553,33%1614,74
HWK 30 8823,134511546,67%1148,62
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82344,7312401580,00%3360,53
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9691,138591566,67%1140,02
Super Hellcat 7876,805641573,33%1413,30
Ikv 1035379,234031376,92%927,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8621,776191353,85%963,35
P.43 ter7718,425311233,33%869,82
BDR G1 B5512,585141250,00%878,46
AT 25517,333431241,67%1222,32
BZ-5871964,2512331275,00%4053,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81524,507201233,33%1455,36
50TP prototyp 81544,006991136,36%1635,15
Leo7717,915581136,36%919,85
40TP Habicha6986,737361163,64%2049,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3205,182051163,64%647,49
M36 Jackson61041,555971145,45%1508,61
Škoda T 27 81704,7310201181,82%2825,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison3146,101241040,00%288,03
Sav m/434319,803151050,00%688,74
M-III-Y81387,208221070,00%1505,83
TS-54 82240,2010281050,00%2968,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81542,406791080,00%1627,88
M56 Scorpion 7828,606341050,00%1132,33
T-54 first prototype 81140,808301040,00%1350,23
P.435315,67426966,67%895,68
M24 Chaffee5571,89415933,33%1697,82
T1E6 277,56155933,33%94,52
LHMTV8835,78665966,67%1754,73
T1 HMC2241,00149837,50%1288,81
IS-6 8959,00461850,00%923,87
Birch Gun4121,25138850,00%283,33
T698687,63456837,50%534,88
T7 Combat Car 249,00109875,00%261,00
Bretagne Panther 6640,50459837,50%833,79
T 55A 91455,25645850,00%1081,61
43 M. Toldi III 3183,38205875,00%923,16
Object 283 91921,57719728,57%2021,53
T-29 3478,29440771,43%1807,97
Heavy Tank No. VI 6668,29479742,86%841,66
Manticore102193,431017785,71%3529,11
Strv m/40L3228,83362666,67%918,86
M15/423417,17310666,67%1487,49
M5 Stuart4314,67445666,67%958,21
Windhund 81628,67792650,00%1924,38
CS-52 LIS 81296,33649633,33%1428,23
Dicker Max 6812,50528650,00%1438,53
Panzer 58 Mutz 82016,671168683,33%3752,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 266,00208540,00%91,20
Škoda T 245965,00733560,00%2494,08
P26/404628,60523540,00%2011,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,20163520,00%362,36
Type 4 Heavy91631,20885560,00%1473,68
CS-538645,0024650,00%477,10
T-50578,00212560,00%192,86
Loyd Gun Carriage2198,802215100,00%1553,55
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8975,20527540,00%725,64
B.U.G.I.6446,50359425,00%466,47
O-Ho8831,5024540,00%555,51
O-I61498,50925475,00%3037,06
T3 HMC293,009840,00%168,29
T6 Medium4643,25459450,00%1594,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6260,75319425,00%336,72
Caernarvon Action X 82317,501263450,00%3408,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2129,25244425,00%355,28
King Tiger (Captured) 7965,50716450,00%1145,94
Somua SM 81946,50937450,00%2473,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)213,3357366,67%228,77
Type 1 Chi-He4848,006623100,00%3624,68
ARL 446343,67301333,33%306,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 2423,00503366,67%2651,47
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2259,00253333,33%1121,67
G.W. E 100101515,67788366,67%1182,08
Somua SAu 404207,6714430,00%308,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3406,67325366,67%1630,26
Lansen C 8988,33659333,33%968,32
A46 6328,67328333,33%726,72
Cromwell B 61389,331179366,67%3947,09
WZ-120-1G FT 82802,0013423100,00%3669,81
Fantôme 91683,33769366,67%1871,70
Renault Otsu113,007720,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I246,001132100,00%261,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7900,008032100,00%1371,33
G.W. Tiger (P)81037,50663250,00%1142,19
KV-1SA 5951,0011142100,00%2745,32
T-116 3225,0019620,00%762,75
Tiger 131 6667,008022100,00%1134,24
L-60 248,502232100,00%264,10
TOG II* 6741,5024320,00%976,00
SU-100Y 652,5018120,00%0,00
T28 Concept 71395,50708250,00%2218,01
Valiant 5110,505432100,00%261,00
Matilda4395,0030210,00%928,96
4TP168,0011710,00%74,21
AT-120,001810,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza61026,0038410,00%1307,12
ISU-15281175,009771100,00%1365,88
Cruiser Mk. III310,008810,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7656,006141100,00%932,03
T3E2 Medium Tank 3179,004921100,00%704,71
ARMT 51549,0013381100,00%5680,00
Škoda T 40 6458,006241100,00%848,70
M16/43 Sahariano 3538,0043810,00%1205,15
Primo Victoria 8657,0029310,00%499,45
Excalibur 61859,008011100,00%2617,23
112 8788,0034710,00%541,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-08
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-05
Left: 2020-12-14
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-01-17
Left: 2021-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-22
Left: 2020-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-09
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-30
Left: 2022-12-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-04-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-22
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-30
Left: 2022-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-19
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-07-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-19
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-30
Left: 2020-02-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-08-26