marceliusz

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109279163283
Ø Tier7,0910,008,988,71
Victories537049,14%555,56%9055,21%15454,42%
Defeats543349,72%333,33%6640,49%12142,76%
Draws1241,13%111,11%74,29%82,83%
Battles survived229521,00%333,33%5030,67%8831,10%
Tanks destroyed77190,7180,891891,163011,06
Destruction ratio0,891,331,671,54
Tanks spotted111611,0260,671430,882430,86
Damage dealt1.122,962.568,442.294,482.146,98
Capture points47900,4400,0080,05220,08
Defense points31320,2900,001360,831390,49
Experience535,66949,78970,47892,29
WN71042,461258,521566,521469,95
WN81380,491940,882430,452261,42
Total
Battles10927
Ø Tier7,09
Victories537049,14%
Defeats543349,72%
Draws1241,13%
Battles survived229521,00%
Tanks destroyed77190,71
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted111611,02
Damage dealt1.122,96
Capture points47900,44
Defense points31320,29
Experience535,66
WN71042,46
WN81380,49
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier10,00
Victories555,56%
Defeats333,33%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt2.568,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience949,78
WN71258,52
WN81940,88
Past 7 days
Battles163
Ø Tier8,98
Victories9055,21%
Defeats6640,49%
Draws74,29%
Battles survived5030,67%
Tanks destroyed1891,16
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted1430,88
Damage dealt2.294,48
Capture points80,05
Defense points1360,83
Experience970,47
WN71566,52
WN82430,45
Past 30 days
Battles283
Ø Tier8,71
Victories15454,42%
Defeats12142,76%
Draws82,83%
Battles survived8831,10%
Tanks destroyed3011,06
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted2430,86
Damage dealt2.146,98
Capture points220,08
Defense points1390,49
Experience892,29
WN71469,95
WN82261,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1134,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.354,530,000,000,00
Capture points40,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience472,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1134,38%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws26,25%
Battles survived1031,25%
Tanks destroyed120,38
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted230,72
Damage dealt1.354,53
Capture points40,13
Defense points210,66
Experience472,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.018,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience628,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt1.018,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience628,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3444,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4153,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2431,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.585,620,000,000,00
Capture points670,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1371,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience512,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3444,74%
Defeats4153,95%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2431,58%
Tanks destroyed490,64
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted480,63
Damage dealt1.585,62
Capture points670,88
Defense points1371,80
Experience512,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,140,000,000,00
Capture points130,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience665,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1254,55%
Defeats1045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted401,82
Damage dealt1.169,14
Capture points130,59
Defense points00,00
Experience665,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (213)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 277102485,3874858355,40%2251,17
E 75 TS 81602,4276758353,86%1966,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81332,0157341047,32%1459,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65101977,5955933948,08%1528,03
Super Conqueror102332,3477928547,02%1753,94
KV-48964,3950724348,15%962,07
T-1506377,1527821643,98%402,67
VK 30.01 (H)5206,2720221241,98%251,27
VK 36.01 (H)6260,3425319943,22%189,11
BT-7 artillery 3211,3623919750,76%775,69
Panhard EBR 909846,6144819648,98%1169,54
VK 30.01 (D)6230,3221017140,94%163,92
Hotchkiss EBR7579,2743217047,65%1115,63
KV-15275,7926816648,80%388,46
Panhard EBR 105101030,5052016044,38%1115,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5173,8619415945,91%250,24
Object 140101976,7572315845,57%1625,78
Škoda T 27 81251,0564015242,76%1533,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,8727114546,90%1085,55
StuG III Ausf. G5192,6218414344,76%222,08
KV-37832,2743714251,41%969,77
T26E5 Patriot 81525,3389513948,20%1881,39
IS-4102501,1692113753,28%2049,44
Prototipo Standard B91367,4859213552,59%1147,53
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81472,3880313142,75%1674,08
T-4481239,8077512453,23%1788,49
Škoda T 56 81997,2489112349,59%2054,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4100,4515012140,50%7,61
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291969,6580612052,50%1873,08
IS-381140,9164911250,00%1185,31
Type 64 6723,6153110955,96%1913,14
T-1091854,5170010654,72%2031,13
ST-I91080,4753310144,55%784,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer492,271299937,37%1,05
T-5491595,638799562,11%1808,36
SU-855267,272039043,33%371,83
Leopard 1102551,848659053,33%2143,17
P.44 Pantera8915,085918744,83%932,46
T675278,152368647,67%443,22
AE Phase I 92389,6910108561,18%2525,49
SMV CC-6781247,327188454,76%1327,88
Durchbruchswagen 24157,911968254,88%333,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68615,955458252,44%1121,55
Panhard AMD 178B6415,734227346,58%1065,85
M8A14111,221547245,83%64,48
M3 Lee4137,511777045,71%305,21
Leopard Prototyp A92565,478927050,00%2615,43
Object 705A102385,358046556,92%2103,00
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81264,437266350,79%1610,19
SU-85B4203,581796241,94%289,26
Object 70592068,169316154,10%2061,47
SMV CC-567871,316225848,28%1096,39
M18 Hellcat6306,332665853,45%372,37
Vz. 55102711,849415752,63%2199,85
Object 43091976,208825651,79%1964,76
Leopard 120 Verbessert112119,807175540,00%1335,99
SU-1006396,372855444,44%450,67
Jagdpanzer IV6318,742485349,06%398,87
Conqueror91580,268315352,83%1434,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,191505350,94%193,50
M10392174,427485248,08%2147,61
T6 Medium4757,275175164,71%2320,74
113 Beijing Opera 101759,126005050,00%1307,65
TNH T Vz. 5192105,249294953,06%2075,68
FV229 Contender92231,6510294957,14%2073,68
WZ-111 model 6 82015,8010384953,06%2256,70
Lorraine 40 t 81287,856294647,83%1465,37
KV-856547,644634546,67%759,17
Covenanter568,241564537,78%3,10
Vz. 44-171174,937414346,51%1694,28
Marder II3115,161254339,53%105,89
KV-261237,028244156,10%2370,20
T-29 3311,762824151,22%1271,90
Semovente M43 Bassotto6730,634704032,50%1001,70
Emil II92649,5110423951,28%2938,08
TNH 105/100081561,668533855,26%1921,35
Emil I81894,4310053759,46%2435,35
M2 Medium Tank341,811043748,65%75,76
Churchill I5374,033843655,56%689,51
T3282152,9711053658,33%2908,10
T-28489,001423441,18%17,03
Matilda4329,422683345,45%750,67
Cruiser Mk. IV476,731083330,30%0,32
FV227 Conceiver81671,769203351,52%2033,71
M5A1 Stuart4122,441853243,75%195,27
SU-76M4130,131483256,25%250,09
Cruiser Mk. II2258,882533243,75%1267,86
T3 HMC297,261653164,52%386,25
Object 252U 81401,457813141,94%1330,21
T-345362,604003046,67%867,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III371,171123040,00%4,98
T56 GMC360,57993046,67%48,69
Tiger I7322,622872951,72%241,04
AMX ELC bis5341,312582931,03%913,91
IS71020,396842842,86%1263,79
T-34-856664,935312842,86%1134,09
Škoda T 2561035,377752755,56%2274,11
M2 Light2262,813272762,96%1210,07
T110E5102473,079142751,85%1903,84
Škoda T 245644,044702642,31%1696,93
Indien-Panzer81692,049472673,08%2339,38
FV224 Chopper71532,128612646,15%1807,88
T-46345,801072556,00%149,50
Leichttraktor189,711542450,00%274,43
AMX 38333,791322450,00%91,43
P26/404271,002762365,22%746,44
FV230 Canopener102531,969172352,17%1852,68
T-28E with F-30 4335,132942339,13%555,76
Leo71238,008882268,18%2226,36
SU-122A5556,863822240,91%1095,02
IS-2 shielded 71325,325672259,09%1981,98
T2971416,388942157,14%1875,03
Object 703 Version II 81565,558942035,00%1699,40
SU-1527529,443091833,33%449,11
Sexton II3129,331471844,44%335,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs475,892221861,11%197,65
KV-1S6566,445021844,44%937,78
Super Hellcat 7800,885301764,71%1240,41
Pz.Kpfw. II239,13901625,00%1,80
60TP Lewandowskiego102409,639631650,00%1921,48
M374337,561871643,75%983,28
Renault FT 75 BS2143,471481560,00%861,63
Strv 7461230,807461546,67%2414,93
Lorraine 39L AM353,87831533,33%4,60
VK 30.02 (D)71673,8010241546,67%3194,80
T2 Medium Tank262,67851526,67%56,41
T-437710,407101566,67%1280,48
FV215b (183) 101483,338071573,33%1095,92
SU-18232,00741450,00%100,96
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103148,5711161457,14%2608,66
Cruiser Mk. III3113,291441442,86%288,14
SU-130PM 81422,216601457,14%1351,56
A-205115,083031369,23%373,94
M7 Priest373,08931330,77%4,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,381621338,46%259,94
T-26259,461031353,85%147,43
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4361,154791369,23%965,88
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,00871241,67%35,19
ST vz. 394530,005281283,33%1914,52
BT-2243,00801216,67%0,00
Caernarvon81249,259261283,33%1380,76
SZDV Vz. 50 81994,428731241,67%2307,88
Object 590 91498,836131225,00%1165,20
Ikv 723227,452001145,45%538,79
Loyd Gun Carriage246,00971154,55%158,85
Cromwell B 6747,647041145,45%1419,44
M15/423294,802621060,00%909,69
AMX 404175,202281040,00%387,46
Semovente M415605,904921060,00%1381,60
TS-54 81286,307351040,00%1078,42
Sexton I 3233,602471050,00%700,50
T78 61010,405951050,00%1301,92
T1 Heavy59,89130933,33%0,00
Object 261101291,22952977,78%1240,83
M22 Locust 3347,56455944,44%1166,31
LTP 378,67139933,33%96,85
SU-26344,1383850,00%111,19
Heavy Tank No. VI 61264,13864850,00%2405,65
T1 Cunningham175,71137771,43%459,01
M661534,57970757,14%3107,37
Strv m/425783,57640771,43%2625,27
Sav m/434202,00277757,14%459,42
Panzerjäger I292,8698771,43%353,33
AT-1269,0084728,57%11,83
LT vz. 352115,50196633,33%308,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,67107633,33%0,00
T1 HMC2113,00157650,00%511,25
MS-1133,67123666,67%222,40
Churchill VII6488,50378666,67%878,28
Chi-Ni2111,80180560,00%481,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 294,00179540,00%257,92
BT-7459,4094540,00%13,79
P.43560,80182540,00%10,63
10TP381,20131540,00%53,82
SU-86719,00559560,00%918,76
Pz.Kpfw. I219,20136580,00%261,65
T-116 3261,20386540,00%801,76
Dicker Max 6985,20674560,00%1887,14
7TP2104,00136425,00%127,55
M415225,25291450,00%206,71
T-50-2 6359,25270425,00%615,69
TT-130M 91677,25758450,00%1460,96
LT vz. 383186,67251333,33%582,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2131,33218366,67%547,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001122100,00%261,00
4TP1116,0011720,00%304,10
Hotchkiss H352167,502872100,00%835,80
Type 95 Heavy4175,50184250,00%388,11
T-60257,501432100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6358,0028720,00%519,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5430,50475250,00%894,75
KV-1SA 51036,00743250,00%3023,49
T28 Concept 7989,008802100,00%1366,53
Strv fm/21173,001421100,00%391,11
Fiat 3000165,001641100,00%327,11
Renault FT19,001041100,00%261,00
M2250,007410,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,001310,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3285,005311100,00%1083,94
Panzerwagen 39 3124,0015810,00%224,33
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003410,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100100,0018310,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,0013210,00%0,00
Windhund 80,008010,00%0,00
AMR 35 2138,001771100,00%614,58
Pz.Sfl. IC 4303,0021610,00%699,32
AC 1 Sentinel 40,001431100,00%261,00
Matilda Black Prince 51220,0068910,00%2555,25
T7 Combat Car 234,001271100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5527,003921100,00%1998,81
Valiant 5748,009391100,00%1928,32
StuG IV 51130,005211100,00%3549,94
leKpz M 41 90 mm 80,003641100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2025-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-17
Left: 2024-05-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-04-24
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-03
Left: 2024-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2016-11-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-30
Left: 2023-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-03
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-27
Left: 2021-07-07
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-05
Left: 2023-09-15