m4csaba

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61063035166
Ø Tier8,120,008,579,41
Victories3162651,79%00,00%2057,14%8350,00%
Defeats2872447,04%00,00%1542,86%8048,19%
Draws7131,17%00,00%00,00%31,81%
Battles survived2317437,95%00,00%1440,00%6438,55%
Tanks destroyed608271,0000,00461,311821,10
Destruction ratio1,610,002,191,78
Tanks spotted565560,9300,00351,001590,96
Damage dealt1.373,920,001.800,341.917,80
Capture points196590,3200,00681,941060,64
Defense points460700,7500,0040,11110,07
Experience669,730,00576,14593,84
WN71243,560,001506,171222,51
WN81637,620,002152,261928,21
Total
Battles61063
Ø Tier8,12
Victories3162651,79%
Defeats2872447,04%
Draws7131,17%
Battles survived2317437,95%
Tanks destroyed608271,00
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted565560,93
Damage dealt1.373,92
Capture points196590,32
Defense points460700,75
Experience669,73
WN71243,56
WN81637,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,57
Victories2057,14%
Defeats1542,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1440,00%
Tanks destroyed461,31
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted351,00
Damage dealt1.800,34
Capture points681,94
Defense points40,11
Experience576,14
WN71506,17
WN82152,26
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier9,41
Victories8350,00%
Defeats8048,19%
Draws31,81%
Battles survived6438,55%
Tanks destroyed1821,10
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1590,96
Damage dealt1.917,80
Capture points1060,64
Defense points110,07
Experience593,84
WN71222,51
WN81928,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories14543,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18254,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11333,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1930,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.610,830,000,000,00
Capture points3481,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2990,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience649,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories14543,15%
Defeats18254,17%
Draws92,68%
Battles survived11333,63%
Tanks destroyed1930,57
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted2510,75
Damage dealt1.610,83
Capture points3481,04
Defense points2990,89
Experience649,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5550,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws87,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4743,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.086,200,000,000,00
Capture points2392,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience688,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5550,93%
Defeats4541,67%
Draws87,41%
Battles survived4743,52%
Tanks destroyed610,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted890,82
Damage dealt1.086,20
Capture points2392,21
Defense points590,55
Experience688,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience224,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt847,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience224,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000
Victories16354,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13445,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13344,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1890,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1970,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,940,000,000,00
Capture points4061,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9603,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience773,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles297
Victories16354,88%
Defeats13445,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13344,78%
Tanks destroyed1890,64
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1970,66
Damage dealt1.143,94
Capture points4061,37
Defense points9603,23
Experience773,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3901000
Victories182146,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats196350,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1173,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived141036,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed29750,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38650,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.066,330,000,000,00
Capture points38931,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points65211,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience595,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles3901
Victories182146,68%
Defeats196350,32%
Draws1173,00%
Battles survived141036,14%
Tanks destroyed29750,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted38650,99
Damage dealt1.066,33
Capture points38931,00
Defense points65211,67
Experience595,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1493000
Victories73749,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats74750,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52435,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11470,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12960,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.752,250,000,000,00
Capture points10590,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points14510,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience741,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1493
Victories73749,36%
Defeats74750,03%
Draws90,60%
Battles survived52435,10%
Tanks destroyed11470,77
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted12960,87
Damage dealt1.752,25
Capture points10590,71
Defense points14510,97
Experience741,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (406)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591459,13612149552,17%1555,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102066,06797129350,97%1936,85
Progetto M40 mod. 65102345,40837103453,68%2105,50
T-34-856651,2749799755,77%1360,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81694,9379399050,40%2047,68
Grille 15102062,4164992147,23%1448,48
SU-1006897,8554890558,01%1841,29
IS-7102023,8577482051,34%1822,52
Jagdpanzer E 100102078,1668280750,81%1589,41
T675726,5254079058,23%1958,60
Dicker Max 6700,5445078050,26%1310,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5618,6966977258,94%2699,67
T-5491348,5569473547,76%1400,46
M40/M4381151,4850472850,69%1408,90
IS7838,6552571551,75%1150,91
KV-1S6450,5436771255,20%787,14
Panhard EBR 105101322,5976270953,03%1721,12
T110E4102171,0576368452,63%1599,23
T499818,5354168443,27%1045,54
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102387,2386767949,93%1782,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,3435467456,68%1048,87
Type 64 6813,2771965754,34%2761,09
IS-381125,7659965049,85%1269,21
DBV-152 102378,3471262549,28%1685,35
T-44-100 81180,9966262546,72%1510,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8650,2157562251,29%1252,45
Leopard 1102155,3076461750,57%1887,94
Strv 103B102205,1270058249,14%1660,51
Object 252U Defender 81526,0781658257,56%1907,37
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81177,1489758156,28%2627,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5695,6062857255,59%2271,58
Char Futur 4 92097,3488657250,52%2050,93
SU-1527947,1149757150,09%1296,66
KV-26891,5066854953,55%1696,85
T3091992,9482054753,20%1907,98
T57 Heavy102091,7575453248,31%1687,25
T-54 first prototype 81011,7860652350,29%1355,12
T-1091577,7670652152,40%1692,71
T92 HMC101554,0761351846,53%1349,76
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81649,4193749355,98%2174,55
FV215b (183) 101992,0667747947,60%1544,10
Type 5 Heavy102106,5180947752,62%1570,85
FV4005 Stage II101785,8264247348,41%1287,50
AMX 13 105101462,7072846750,54%1867,38
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81596,8587545054,00%2100,38
Super Hellcat 71295,6877843154,52%2239,93
T92 8822,0281742151,78%1789,94
Conqueror Gun Carriage101587,5771642054,05%1509,06
T34 81144,8464341951,79%1343,88
T-34-85M 61035,8579841557,11%2054,29
121B 102416,4189441455,80%2475,25
M127868,6835341249,51%1181,18
Object 705A102187,5184540253,98%1783,13
Object 261101483,8769139650,25%1264,19
AMX ELC bis5420,7748437354,96%1656,83
Object 43091930,5391337156,06%2048,86
Manticore101247,9073836848,64%1510,07
60TP Lewandowskiego102223,4183936653,28%1862,95
Vz. 71 Tesák101177,3470135145,58%1257,83
SU-130PM 81761,7678934947,85%1940,86
T-100 LT101290,7778334152,79%1693,81
LT-432 8982,6580133553,73%2146,39
GSOR 1010 FB 81648,1983333253,92%2217,35
Jagdtiger91570,0958032753,82%1449,33
M446665,9132531649,37%1199,57
StuG III Ausf. G5422,8130031446,18%856,12
Jagdpanther II81161,9948831442,68%1161,87
T54E191338,5763531348,24%1253,35
T-448723,7954730555,08%975,30
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5448,8843530259,93%1252,25
Super Conqueror102184,7884830152,16%1875,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81437,0765029848,66%1427,50
Strv S1 81676,6481429660,14%1986,76
Concept No. 5101939,5269929546,78%1539,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8857,9769828851,04%1740,05
Jagdpanther7687,5934528745,99%788,17
AMX 13 57 GF 71050,5899828059,64%2751,30
Object 140101803,5371527944,80%1481,09
Vz. 55102258,2682427850,72%1751,27
STB-1102170,2479827747,65%1803,91
Ares 90 C112347,7280827650,72%1876,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101938,8071427551,64%1437,79
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102235,9276826250,38%1887,36
Cobra 92067,4584325945,95%1909,83
TVP T 50/51101995,4380025554,12%1739,41
Object 268 Version 4102052,5374825446,46%1564,47
KV-856447,0933725351,78%630,44
T110E3101979,1973624851,21%1399,83
Ho-Ri 3102284,2375324353,91%1762,30
Somua SM 81683,5098924260,33%2145,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91700,6361523847,48%1451,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91375,1374222947,16%1528,33
T 55A 91765,3687022854,39%1826,83
KV-15311,4526422647,79%453,53
Object 780 102536,8589622352,47%2208,30
Object 260 102010,9274522241,89%1427,01
Type 62 7807,8368221946,58%1851,95
T-1506449,3230521741,94%546,54
M415433,1732221250,47%648,34
Škoda T 256682,7260921057,14%1471,60
Kranvagn102229,3481320846,15%1775,00
Object 277102002,2478220348,28%1595,79
Object 430U102027,9881820151,74%1812,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101248,5856620043,50%938,91
T-345305,7530019951,26%717,20
EMIL 1951 81718,6388819350,26%2001,91
Turán III prototípus 5541,8348219360,10%1511,58
Type 4 Heavy91516,3177019248,44%1468,12
Cromwell6594,8153818952,91%1310,46
E 25 71229,2877418951,85%2018,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,5436118455,43%539,81
T-62A101634,7363318441,85%1268,33
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101396,4177118351,91%1735,39
Centurion Action X102012,8875818145,86%1644,21
M18 Hellcat6799,1655718152,49%1476,62
T-437610,7748617855,62%930,03
Jagdpanzer IV6461,6031617751,41%764,75
ELC EVEN 90 8917,4281117750,28%2080,00
Strv 103-091971,1975816950,30%1817,80
E 100102065,4181016552,73%1701,84
Matilda4382,4736016358,28%1202,15
UDES 0381206,7462016347,85%1231,55
AMX 13 9091183,8876616352,15%2118,25
M24 Chaffee5191,6830515655,13%574,94
AMX 13 757606,9256015448,05%1250,80
Primo Victoria 81133,1378614757,82%1620,52
T376332,2934914252,11%784,26
AMX 30 1er prototype91453,7874214152,48%1435,42
Type 59 81421,7984713948,92%1928,46
Lorraine 40 t 81579,5885413652,21%2149,53
Conqueror91832,5681613049,23%1841,48
Sturer Emil71027,1058812846,88%1413,12
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8906,5074412248,36%1930,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6845,2178011866,10%2746,17
Panther/M10 7937,6267411742,74%1469,75
T-284178,4918711650,00%386,16
AMX 30 B101854,3674011645,69%1605,35
T71 DA7767,2963011456,14%1761,05
Covenanter573,4916210550,48%100,88
T25 Pilot Number 1 81139,6875410350,49%1503,95
Object 26391949,267919949,49%1896,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91882,218989955,56%1798,37
BZ-75101982,287579850,00%1520,00
AMX 12 t6434,903979654,17%1172,06
O-Ho81168,127919458,51%1389,03
Chimera 81459,148409448,94%1478,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71048,875609256,52%1624,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5500,563628655,81%1221,84
Ares 90102089,658598555,29%1675,01
T28 Concept 7971,246458451,19%1509,67
M374262,932068248,78%820,12
Panhard EBR 9091007,377337648,68%1580,52
T-50591,991897444,59%80,51
Hotchkiss EBR7834,927457252,78%2180,86
FV380591477,938306864,71%1563,55
Ikv 65 Alt II6772,675546756,72%1553,21
WZ-111 model 5A102011,858126750,75%1777,13
KV-37869,896946560,00%1158,17
SU-855531,633696457,81%1268,87
Maus101650,028026352,38%1233,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII102000,298246347,62%1569,09
O-Ni71058,588276262,90%1535,71
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102344,378906258,06%1820,56
Rinoceronte102073,608376061,67%1866,82
VK 100.01 (P)81504,078396051,67%1846,97
Durendal 102141,486286051,67%1562,82
SU-100M171060,176485952,54%1459,94
Object 274a 81455,859115955,93%2015,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81458,398975959,32%1801,73
AE Phase I 91950,229715961,02%2052,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102484,538875853,45%1937,24
53TP Markowskiego81516,567705740,35%1685,62
M5 Stuart474,372265759,65%178,89
IS-M81261,378145756,14%1670,35
Cruiser Mk. II290,381525657,14%301,35
Mäuschen91423,158645558,18%1440,38
T-46377,781335453,70%181,19
T25/271078,406765347,17%1635,57
P.44 Pantera81502,028125244,23%2006,30
AMX M4 mle. 54102340,258465150,98%1696,40
Object 703 Version II 81280,709055066,00%1510,87
Tortoise91653,088915066,00%1423,68
Valentine387,021364938,78%34,62
AMX 50 B101646,856864843,75%1110,77
HWK 30 8912,557204751,06%1735,87
50TP Tyszkiewicza91583,788414654,35%1551,46
Type 63 81385,098794454,55%1729,67
T7 Combat Car 240,791154346,51%78,88
E 7591728,958114250,00%1744,61
Object 25791796,579234261,90%1934,28
TNH 105/100081405,739144158,54%2091,32
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91887,349084153,66%1983,16
KR-1112116,277234126,83%1087,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007713,486124055,00%1068,56
TNH T Vz. 5192342,7010874067,50%2558,57
Marder II3186,652104050,00%433,69
Nashorn6922,786664057,50%1724,30
43 M. Toldi III 3160,852844055,00%719,12
M3 Stuart390,461603953,85%221,98
S-517768,674453933,33%671,34
Caernarvon81206,238963964,10%1633,74
Tiger II81687,449333964,10%2285,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81561,957683943,59%1808,27
M7 Priest3161,951743863,16%433,99
CS-63101857,928003852,63%1551,73
UDES 14 Alt 581159,736923745,95%1479,37
UDES 15/16102107,926923745,95%1567,55
SU-10181458,277663759,46%1810,62
AMX M4 mle. 5191994,708293740,54%1704,32
Panhard AMD 178B6751,038003759,46%3024,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68924,147403756,76%1934,50
Object 70591496,848333759,46%1436,74
Alembic 81668,328663754,05%1785,47
Crusader6157,562593658,33%354,71
50TP prototyp 81496,639203557,14%1837,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6754,746763455,88%1537,45
Type 71102045,748133458,82%1457,64
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8641,884093461,76%663,11
Concept 1B 92095,129043342,42%1730,09
Ikv 1035484,004463253,13%1377,23
UDES 1691669,167873253,13%1520,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4110,161353237,50%79,81
Emil II91894,557943138,71%1633,38
XM57 82172,719913158,06%2341,64
ISU-1528845,935573043,33%646,93
E 50 Ausf. M101989,638313056,67%1801,03
Char Mle. 75 9919,975662934,48%994,30
Heavy Tank No. VI 6744,176172958,62%1399,52
Cruiser Mk. I124,86932857,14%148,02
T28 Prototype81645,467712842,86%2224,73
FV217 Badger101479,395932832,14%772,91
Škoda T 56 81558,799022857,14%1545,84
L-60 2148,964492860,71%912,42
WZ-120-1G FT 8952,896892751,85%990,37
Prototipo Standard B91168,927552657,69%1007,78
CS-538935,236932653,85%1207,00
SU-85B4271,882502653,85%578,99
Škoda T 245422,564032560,00%1289,77
SU-14-281347,486962552,00%1462,22
O-I6502,685222548,00%706,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291366,727732556,00%1227,04
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71130,287612552,00%1967,29
AMX 50 Foch B102052,887532560,00%1585,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,002262437,50%329,84
T9591784,468902462,50%1591,23
Sexton II3102,481042339,13%172,23
E 75 TS 81263,837342347,83%1380,27
Excalibur 61158,788772369,57%2057,22
FV4004 Conway91557,276202240,91%1236,84
IS-3A 81697,6810152263,64%2253,11
VK 30.01 (P)6728,626062142,86%1309,48
CS-5991747,869942161,90%1937,40
MT-256456,625482142,86%1476,85
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792038,147762142,86%2012,08
M10 RBFM 5693,526972171,43%1559,91
M2 Light278,901942065,00%286,07
Type 6191362,457632050,00%1372,28
Comet7498,804282040,00%525,81
O-I Experimental5544,455902060,00%1118,04
Marder 38T4252,903002060,00%639,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591285,656212050,00%1102,18
Leopard Prototyp A91207,606842040,00%940,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,374781947,37%958,72
NC 70 Błyskawica101557,165561936,84%804,84
Waffenträger auf E 100101874,376501952,63%1105,75
Caernarvon Action X 81322,748851952,63%1766,50
Strv m/425502,005371861,11%1377,99
M48A5 Patton101776,787571855,56%1353,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4327,564181855,56%929,93
K-91-PT 91912,118981861,11%1944,88
59-Patton 81196,007111838,89%1284,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,71761729,41%0,00
Leo71127,537981758,82%1946,44
T-26265,291151747,06%124,00
Centurion Mk. 7/191149,416721741,18%961,46
Cruiser Mk. III329,121091752,94%100,61
M8A14124,411941747,06%109,63
T-45 2160,002371735,29%619,85
TVP VTU Koncept8865,755311631,25%817,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,501651668,75%261,00
IS-2-II81103,316681637,50%1187,01
Matilda IV 5424,255261662,50%1121,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8644,505971643,75%900,67
Tiger (P)7870,475831533,33%912,44
Lorraine 50 t 91671,878741553,33%1482,43
T26E5 8951,538371573,33%1170,54
StuG IV 5258,272801553,33%495,40
Emil I81613,368991442,86%2167,43
CS-4471018,009501478,57%1982,70
T3 HMC2120,571451450,00%363,22
SU-76M4224,931871450,00%506,20
Kunze Panzer 91922,368741450,00%2344,87
Light Mk. VIC 297,212101421,43%247,44
Strv 746919,008541384,62%1903,87
FCM 36 Pak 40 3514,235441361,54%1634,70
AMX 383103,921581338,46%81,61
T110E5102219,929031361,54%1948,69
FV20781177,087711353,85%1441,35
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)211,08581338,46%5,13
FV4202 81671,3110291353,85%2869,44
Škoda T 5091267,177051241,67%1090,80
VK 36.01 (H)6570,505361241,67%805,70
Churchill I5695,176891266,67%1685,37
Leichttraktor149,581131233,33%1,50
Vz. 60S Dravec 101744,087281250,00%945,91
T-832 81205,427641250,00%1251,43
BT-7 artillery 381,751491225,00%27,72
M4A1 Sherman5592,555981154,55%1565,16
T207880,826811163,64%1279,17
Carro d'assalto P.887987,917731154,55%1276,01
Loyd Gun Carriage213,09801154,55%129,88
Tiger-Maus 91772,827431136,36%1298,22
Object 752 91874,009531163,64%1737,17
LTP 364,45981136,36%24,66
Sherman VC Firefly 6885,916561145,45%1523,06
Lago4517,605971070,00%1913,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III351,40991020,00%0,00
STA-18815,507231070,00%1050,22
Black Prince7730,107121070,00%1108,98
Panzerjäger I262,501041050,00%77,53
CC-46 Pancernik 92428,5010881070,00%2191,62
KV-481161,706181050,00%1388,99
Löwe 81312,609821060,00%1622,75
Chi-Ni284,78117933,33%148,15
Wespe3103,67128955,56%275,95
WZ-111-1G FT8574,56526955,56%510,99
GSOR the TANK 91221,33616933,33%882,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2114,13173875,00%585,85
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,25111850,00%82,83
P.435394,50519862,50%1119,87
WZ-111 model 1-49919,63567837,50%515,61
IS-271360,75855862,50%2172,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518852,38644850,00%745,81
VK 28.016580,88539887,50%1817,49
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91350,00646837,50%989,38
Toro 91581,63780850,00%1308,82
TOG II* 6513,63351850,00%715,01
T1 HMC2131,00160771,43%844,32
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,43121771,43%261,00
45TP Habicha7960,14773771,43%1515,65
Sav m/434186,29227728,57%233,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)334,7189728,57%0,00
Churchill VII6551,00526742,86%672,55
IS-4101917,57677728,57%1079,28
T56 GMC3127,29213771,43%457,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 507920,86701757,14%1160,75
SU-263136,00213771,43%390,88
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91280,57544742,86%989,70
MKA 2189,86382757,14%661,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4450,71631742,86%1838,77
Sexton I 3445,86480757,14%1603,86
M2263,8395633,33%36,12
LT vz. 38390,67125633,33%91,74
11081589,33802650,00%1508,25
AMX 404180,67184633,33%389,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6730,83851666,67%2319,71
GSR 3301 Setter7429,17657650,00%889,93
TS-5 82054,501117666,67%2535,80
M4A1 FL 10 61028,17760650,00%1774,73
FV226 Contradictious 8880,50783666,67%830,63
40TP Habicha6673,00592560,00%1303,52
Pz.Kpfw. I224,60199540,00%17,44
Object 777 Version II 91892,001092580,00%2186,15
Churchill III 5292,80607560,00%502,27
T1E6 20,0061540,00%4,71
A46 6531,20601540,00%1679,45
Valiant 5668,80787580,00%1504,62
T1 Cunningham137,2577450,00%75,29
ST vz. 394193,75203425,00%368,07
Windhund 82033,2528240,00%2164,48
Object 283 91721,25634425,00%1594,62
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2151,00329450,00%481,87
T77 81415,75815450,00%1647,84
Excelsior 5141,00370450,00%88,26
Chrysler K GF 81117,75754450,00%1048,66
TT-130M 92159,75760425,00%2015,83
M5A1 Stuart4889,679443100,00%4707,23
Type 95 Heavy414,003473100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank298,679430,00%273,75
BZ-58-2 91517,33911366,67%1530,68
M4 Improved 5845,009903100,00%3063,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A396,00123333,33%55,81
T-29 3226,67316333,33%635,96
AT 15A 71541,001175366,67%2624,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,00378250,00%894,51
Renault Otsu1130,002702100,00%636,75
Renault NC-31114,5064250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H35272,005320,00%64,95
Ikv 723461,006922100,00%1663,88
TL-7 92165,0012402100,00%2205,53
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81153,00805250,00%1117,51
E 77 91628,50655250,00%1107,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6947,5043020,00%1279,40
T14 5550,008131100,00%1054,00
Kolohousenka180,0015010,00%134,29
4TP179,005541100,00%398,80
14TP4117,003731100,00%388,80
MS-110,002510,00%0,00
AT-1247,001931100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 594,0013710,00%0,00
T-116 3190,0018010,00%494,33
MTLS-1G14 3202,004621100,00%755,84
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8435,0033510,00%218,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 223,003481100,00%264,10
Bretagne Panther 6257,0026410,00%133,93
Fantôme 91143,009921100,00%1200,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-16
Left: 2018-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-09
Left: 2019-02-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-06
Left: 2019-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-04
Left: 2017-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-15
Left: 2020-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-07-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-06
Left: 2021-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2018-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-15
Left: 2020-06-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-11-23
Left: 2017-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-29
Left: 2016-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-18
Left: 2016-04-23