lostlock

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles687412121291
Ø Tier7,038,008,009,31
Victories4236661,63%1047,62%1047,62%16255,67%
Defeats2548637,08%1152,38%1152,38%12442,61%
Draws8891,29%00,00%00,00%51,72%
Battles survived3208046,67%733,33%733,33%12241,92%
Tanks destroyed1054741,53231,10231,103281,13
Destruction ratio2,881,641,641,94
Tanks spotted1151741,68703,33703,335701,96
Damage dealt1.579,181.278,711.278,712.388,92
Capture points628450,9100,0000,00350,12
Defense points957451,39231,10231,103501,20
Experience801,23885,05885,05987,43
WN72001,731534,501534,501706,26
WN83112,483204,863418,012839,90
Total
Battles68741
Ø Tier7,03
Victories4236661,63%
Defeats2548637,08%
Draws8891,29%
Battles survived3208046,67%
Tanks destroyed1054741,53
Destruction ratio2,88
Tanks spotted1151741,68
Damage dealt1.579,18
Capture points628450,91
Defense points957451,39
Experience801,23
WN72001,73
WN83112,48
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed231,10
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted703,33
Damage dealt1.278,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,10
Experience885,05
WN71534,50
WN83204,86
Past 7 days
Battles21
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed231,10
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted703,33
Damage dealt1.278,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points231,10
Experience885,05
WN71534,50
WN83418,01
Past 30 days
Battles291
Ø Tier9,31
Victories16255,67%
Defeats12442,61%
Draws51,72%
Battles survived12241,92%
Tanks destroyed3281,13
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted5701,96
Damage dealt2.388,92
Capture points350,12
Defense points3501,20
Experience987,43
WN71706,26
WN82839,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles995000
Victories63764,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32632,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48348,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8400,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12291,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.723,580,000,000,00
Capture points8900,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5790,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience838,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles995
Victories63764,02%
Defeats32632,76%
Draws323,22%
Battles survived48348,54%
Tanks destroyed8400,84
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted12291,24
Damage dealt1.723,58
Capture points8900,89
Defense points5790,58
Experience838,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles330000
Victories22467,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9328,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17452,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5451,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,620,000,000,00
Capture points6341,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8012,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience866,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles330
Victories22467,88%
Defeats9328,18%
Draws133,94%
Battles survived17452,73%
Tanks destroyed2930,89
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted5451,65
Damage dealt1.143,62
Capture points6341,92
Defense points8012,43
Experience866,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories9875,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2922,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7961,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1200,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,660,000,000,00
Capture points420,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2001,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience756,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories9875,97%
Defeats2922,48%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived7961,24%
Tanks destroyed1180,91
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted1200,93
Damage dealt772,66
Capture points420,33
Defense points2001,55
Experience756,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles621000
Victories49179,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12820,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36759,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5770,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8381,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt686,430,000,000,00
Capture points12972,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5650,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience565,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles621
Victories49179,07%
Defeats12820,61%
Draws20,32%
Battles survived36759,10%
Tanks destroyed5770,93
Destruction ratio2,27
Tanks spotted8381,35
Damage dealt686,43
Capture points12972,09
Defense points5650,91
Experience565,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1204000
Victories92376,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26822,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74061,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11890,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12411,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,190,000,000,00
Capture points17391,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32222,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience793,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1204
Victories92376,66%
Defeats26822,26%
Draws131,08%
Battles survived74061,46%
Tanks destroyed11890,99
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted12411,03
Damage dealt1.211,19
Capture points17391,44
Defense points32222,68
Experience793,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26778000
Victories1944872,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats707826,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2520,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1494355,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed257050,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted369801,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.040,300,000,000,00
Capture points237810,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points257270,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience791,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles26778
Victories1944872,63%
Defeats707826,43%
Draws2520,94%
Battles survived1494355,80%
Tanks destroyed257050,96
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted369801,38
Damage dealt1.040,30
Capture points237810,89
Defense points257270,96
Experience791,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1297000
Victories62247,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67051,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43633,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10740,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15621,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,740,000,000,00
Capture points8740,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8450,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience695,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles1297
Victories62247,96%
Defeats67051,66%
Draws50,39%
Battles survived43633,62%
Tanks destroyed10740,83
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted15621,20
Damage dealt1.805,74
Capture points8740,67
Defense points8450,65
Experience695,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (263)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leichttraktor1324,09467289474,57%2545,92
MT-256958,42903206461,68%4294,96
AMX 13 9091812,44942199265,16%3944,43
T110E5102545,43782185959,28%2502,77
Type 64 61630,161199157664,21%7162,44
T675992,34792135470,68%3784,21
Cromwell61057,41875116572,27%3044,02
T-62A102507,54810113759,10%2966,66
ELC EVEN 90 81290,61995108759,43%3427,79
IS-381898,52895101865,52%2911,30
T-284545,50409101663,19%2525,71
M10391499,03488101649,02%1566,42
T-505236,3936693755,50%829,02
T-5491819,4679490361,35%2552,66
T34 81776,5379390061,67%2686,66
T297845,8043089148,93%1029,61
STA-181779,5899686861,98%3223,09
T-4371014,9458684359,31%2123,77
T3 HMC2430,5744379871,55%2953,08
Spähpanzer Ru 25191599,8597777760,88%3319,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102722,6191677062,08%3339,70
E 5093109,74111975562,25%4081,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 82030,72110172768,36%3535,06
KV-8561080,3554072161,72%2465,99
AMX ELC bis5330,9637570353,34%1215,26
LTTB81424,90108870363,87%3888,12
Chieftain/T95 82004,37120670263,82%3847,47
ISU-15282269,6672369359,31%3355,51
G.W. Tiger91331,7455767251,04%1429,13
LT-432 82011,67122464367,03%6484,01
AMX 30 1er prototype92751,40103964064,22%3794,77
Leopard Prototyp A92836,62103862363,72%3655,44
IS71472,7168462066,45%2897,40
StuG III Ausf. G5336,2323561650,49%696,25
Type 59 G 82514,46131659864,05%4655,72
M66713,4842258252,58%1142,25
T-1092239,0178357465,16%2864,82
Jagdpanzer IV6500,7328456251,25%878,16
SU-130PM 82483,75106254659,71%3298,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4498,1435653061,89%1699,11
T328833,3942952646,39%826,03
T-4481331,3766950063,40%2497,34
Object 268102834,8682548952,97%2469,12
T23E3 71747,96116448468,60%4795,46
T71 DA7973,5469248357,14%2521,67
T376972,8287748161,12%3738,62
G.W. Panther71215,3138646347,52%1712,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92075,3985844454,95%2847,73
SU-1006830,2435243948,29%1688,93
Hummel6903,3338042445,28%1443,09
SU-15271025,1743841654,33%1569,19
M41 Walker Bulldog81294,39101141567,47%3411,82
T-345571,0144440259,70%1982,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81974,3572539967,42%2690,47
Jagdpanther7798,3037536152,63%1036,67
M46 Patton93619,50131035863,41%5894,14
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82233,12116335560,28%4157,00
M4461297,9870935056,00%3238,29
AMX Chasseur de chars 82057,85117534167,45%4022,66
T-54 ltwt.92029,34109533959,59%4513,96
Object 70492657,3671633562,09%2834,55
AMX 30 B103095,4691833352,25%3353,70
T4991838,67108733162,24%3920,24
Type 6192580,70103532964,74%3531,94
WZ-13281832,98110132660,43%4776,52
Tiger I71528,6577730764,82%2650,87
KV-15778,1448530457,24%2028,09
Lansen C 82514,92125629964,55%4249,37
Grille5529,6228729748,15%1257,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92662,8491529757,91%2855,50
AMX 13 757789,1564229461,56%2046,52
M56 Scorpion 71663,6384129060,69%3396,98
Nashorn61306,3865927660,14%3259,22
IS-7103248,51107827159,78%3435,03
T-15061334,0796027169,74%3233,83
T-34-856515,4134926651,88%974,59
M4A3E8 Sherman61029,2267026468,56%2898,30
Object 430U103469,56105726459,47%3747,76
T1 Heavy5486,1838225756,03%972,40
Centurion Action X103295,22107824865,73%3955,51
M18 Hellcat6987,4575524779,76%2202,95
E 75 TS 82572,98109624661,38%4250,52
AMX M4 mle. 5193105,47126723867,23%3834,90
Object 430 Version II93046,68124223764,56%4613,52
Type 62 71559,48117323062,61%5498,52
LPT-67 Šelma91611,4093423049,57%2902,05
Škoda T 40 61465,84108422565,78%4548,92
Centurion Mk. 7/192596,13102521955,25%3386,18
AMX 12 t6760,7863221953,88%2478,87
121103325,23100921164,93%4019,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81846,40102221157,82%4930,97
STB-1103494,4591520955,02%3958,46
Leo71776,55113820865,87%4438,68
E 7592726,7599920660,68%3619,05
Panhard EBR 9092002,68117120470,59%4939,45
T-44-100 82521,20131620166,67%4825,12
M8A14616,7750620057,50%2403,05
WZ-132A92506,37122319475,77%6103,54
Type 5 Chi-Ri71222,3957219059,47%2585,51
SU-855539,8928218455,43%1398,13
T1 Cunningham1181,9235518162,98%1416,82
Strv 103-092999,88100618153,59%3645,15
Toro 92947,90119717466,67%3747,44
T2 Light Tank 2213,6651517259,88%1160,76
Conqueror93390,64125317167,84%4281,47
Ares 90103089,27106116860,71%3143,70
M3 Lee4177,1018516750,30%475,15
M75379,7033816761,08%1685,87
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292672,38106616260,49%3073,90
WZ-12092549,75102615956,60%3736,82
WZ-111 model 1-493249,62120215868,99%4611,96
BT-74228,4831215255,92%836,83
Type 6892954,89103315261,18%3441,97
Type 4 Chi-To61118,8968514864,19%3212,95
M40/M4381197,8169414553,10%1275,82
AMBT 82770,99130114465,28%4481,08
Caernarvon Action X 82364,60131714365,73%4067,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7858,8548814047,14%2104,22
Tortoise93182,34125513872,46%3829,01
M4A1 Sherman5789,4760113763,50%3075,62
T-50-2 61566,92137713275,00%7857,59
ARL 4461057,5265113165,65%2593,67
Panther II81705,9198512965,89%3056,42
A-205622,4063012766,14%3114,43
CS-5993099,79126712673,02%4423,71
M26 Pershing82350,90121312562,40%4501,77
Panther71515,1599012358,54%3223,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6693172,21122012261,48%4350,77
M2 Light2196,9625312161,16%945,53
Type T-345747,4370011966,39%3058,88
T54E193294,69123811970,59%4278,85
T2071829,88117811871,19%3864,46
Comet71416,2892311877,12%3319,79
S35 CA5829,9742511856,78%2513,52
Dicker Max 61585,4788711863,56%3823,39
Ho-Ri 193415,87118711764,10%4152,46
Sturer Emil71369,0370211752,14%2347,83
TOG II* 6970,4859011459,65%1957,44
Škoda T 5093176,72123310869,44%4602,78
WZ-13171618,46127710871,30%4696,89
M2 Medium Tank3135,4317510844,44%316,12
Prototipo Standard B93533,95137910771,96%5416,17
50TP Tyszkiewicza92962,27107110776,64%3754,77
BT-7 artillery 3414,3461010753,27%2113,51
Object 907 103673,86109110564,76%4263,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82281,15123010461,54%3695,23
Škoda T 2561568,46108010364,08%4806,88
T3093398,92120910366,99%4354,51
SU-10182199,4610709968,69%3594,91
StuG IV 5852,567269960,61%3130,70
VK 36.01 (H)61054,366329864,29%2470,44
Sturmpanzer II4245,371649749,48%734,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71814,3111439358,06%3003,19
VK 30.01 (H)5752,415239270,65%2395,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4697,328199267,39%4050,10
AMX 50 12093366,7911349157,14%4555,35
AMX 50 B103574,3311279165,93%3856,37
LTP 3336,403779171,43%2184,79
Crusader6597,245288971,91%2338,00
Object 26393324,6612748968,54%4381,49
M5 Stuart4163,752688851,14%328,12
VK 28.016590,194848857,95%2035,09
Fantôme 92559,9210808859,09%3189,60
AMX 40483,481798754,02%174,10
Type 4 Heavy92653,0111678773,56%3073,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5868,468268762,07%3200,32
CS-5382235,6711338565,88%4045,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5638,556618463,10%2255,06
Churchill III 5743,687188454,76%1817,64
Maus102476,399318254,88%2043,94
SU-85B4289,932078148,15%620,00
SU-76M4275,182188043,75%659,32
VK 30.02 (M)61024,266117764,94%2522,61
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3309,134607659,21%2054,61
T216560,996227667,11%2109,42
FV4004 Conway92994,5910647462,16%4333,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81999,6411847466,22%5634,96
Vz. 64 Blesk8761,868027349,32%1340,70
Ares 8592544,0511417360,27%3105,67
BDR G1 B5912,935247269,44%2311,37
Emil II93020,3910837153,52%3842,39
VK 100.01 (P)82403,3012007167,61%3815,05
Ares 7581943,2110907159,15%2901,85
KV-372188,3411937070,00%3822,89
AMX M4 mle. 4571304,508876869,12%2298,03
Konštrukta T-34/10071767,2511736780,60%4286,03
M3 Stuart3208,392536645,45%818,27
Tiger II82286,2310246552,31%3663,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 51564,7412986575,38%6086,35
Jagdtiger93195,4810636457,81%3782,34
Ho-Ri 282179,1910415957,63%3504,58
T1E6 2226,613625961,02%1250,39
Black Prince71517,6910015865,52%2757,81
M24 Chaffee5564,464995759,65%2502,08
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792663,689685759,65%3263,86
ST-I92828,0511125662,50%3414,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82211,729735450,00%3390,31
D23270,942675354,72%1211,80
UDES 1693111,5812025271,15%4724,15
Semovente M4151084,067035265,38%3655,28
A-4471953,1212235160,78%5222,45
Cruiser Mk. III3280,223954961,22%1708,16
MS-11189,082584864,58%1263,84
M-VI-Y92342,0010804560,00%2756,25
UDES 14 Alt 582680,1412234465,91%5233,35
Renault FT AC2308,322564450,00%1436,94
FV601 Saladin81963,4810164447,73%3281,80
Tetrarch 2336,775474456,82%2587,23
AT-12327,422964344,19%1599,65
T2 Medium Tank2114,281824351,16%496,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5650,334914250,00%2757,22
Centurion Mk. I81989,4411374168,29%4122,03
Object 41682853,0813574070,00%6446,26
FV229 Contender92624,1510534050,00%2989,94
SMV CC-6782198,2810323956,41%3337,92
Jagdpanther II82660,6210913966,67%3661,97
WZ-131G FT61563,929223860,53%4170,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I1179,572123756,76%1035,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto61848,957123762,16%5200,06
Ikv 1035564,695213652,78%1499,53
Challenger72116,3912603680,56%4708,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61110,929493661,11%4068,84
Somua SAu 404414,634193548,57%1164,67
AT 1582249,0910283450,00%3013,42
CS-4472088,0312323360,61%4869,45
ARL V396863,095303360,61%1922,08
Strv 7461414,8411353158,06%4608,30
Marder II3227,612423167,74%767,65
Mäuschen92668,4511453164,52%3289,47
M-III-Y82076,009832962,07%3434,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482853,5413242853,57%4525,59
Type 4 Ju-To71687,399642853,57%2608,27
T25/271950,6810762864,29%3437,10
P.43 bis61867,9612682673,08%6432,87
Ikv 723482,646052564,00%2128,02
Panzerjäger I2248,672132445,83%989,51
SMV CC-5671523,836732462,50%2651,59
KV-482412,739562272,73%3728,54
Durchbruchswagen 24368,413352259,09%1180,80
Type 3 Ju-Nu61875,1012192055,00%4320,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3242,002081968,42%1078,79
AMX 383128,792621978,95%444,75
Type 5782344,4413191877,78%3715,99
113104013,0010591656,25%4465,70
Renault FT1186,532361566,67%1363,47
Caernarvon83014,1314481580,00%5928,40
Pawlack Tank61589,938251566,67%4027,08
Mitsu 10851302,868381464,29%3332,54
T7 Combat Car 2220,072721435,71%1043,83
Renault UE 573360,754641275,00%1455,77
M-II-Y71816,6410231163,64%2910,92
Light Mk. VIC 2189,402941070,00%1242,44
Renault Otsu1291,29425771,43%1901,65
Charioteer83147,2915287100,00%5808,33
SU-14-281567,50633633,33%1610,21
Renault NC-311296,60282580,00%1988,78
43 M. Toldi III 3332,00518560,00%2182,78
TNH T Vz. 5194597,251391450,00%7484,20
VK 30.01 (P)62414,671590366,67%6975,16
Object 70594107,0011453100,00%6264,95
FV4005 Stage II105144,001252250,00%5065,11
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61768,5017582100,00%7852,67
Super Hellcat 73558,5018952100,00%11609,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-14
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-24
Left: 2021-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-23
Left: 2021-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-16
Left: 2020-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-01
Left: 2020-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-28
Left: 2018-12-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2018-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-20
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-10
Left: 2016-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-29
Left: 2016-06-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-04-15
Left: 2016-03-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-31
Left: 2015-04-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-22
Left: 2015-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2014-12-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-09
Left: 2014-10-10