killerkarpfen

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles454521749244
Ø Tier7,969,249,399,63
Victories2111846,46%635,29%2142,86%9739,75%
Defeats2365952,05%1164,71%2857,14%14358,61%
Draws6751,49%00,00%00,00%41,64%
Battles survived1086623,91%635,29%1632,65%5522,54%
Tanks destroyed327530,7250,29180,37990,41
Destruction ratio0,950,450,550,52
Tanks spotted318950,7070,41220,451120,46
Damage dealt984,54884,351.065,90987,90
Capture points929132,0400,00501,024982,04
Defense points291820,6400,0000,00190,08
Experience539,98589,35629,86591,93
WN7858,10294,55462,60411,70
WN8967,67425,91647,61550,50
Total
Battles45452
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2111846,46%
Defeats2365952,05%
Draws6751,49%
Battles survived1086623,91%
Tanks destroyed327530,72
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted318950,70
Damage dealt984,54
Capture points929132,04
Defense points291820,64
Experience539,98
WN7858,10
WN8967,67
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,24
Victories635,29%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed50,29
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted70,41
Damage dealt884,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience589,35
WN7294,55
WN8425,91
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier9,39
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1632,65%
Tanks destroyed180,37
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted220,45
Damage dealt1.065,90
Capture points501,02
Defense points00,00
Experience629,86
WN7462,60
WN8647,61
Past 30 days
Battles244
Ø Tier9,63
Victories9739,75%
Defeats14358,61%
Draws41,64%
Battles survived5522,54%
Tanks destroyed990,41
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1120,46
Damage dealt987,90
Capture points4982,04
Defense points190,08
Experience591,93
WN7411,70
WN8550,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories4225,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12173,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2716,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed870,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1651,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,550,000,000,00
Capture points1430,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience333,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories4225,45%
Defeats12173,33%
Draws21,21%
Battles survived2716,36%
Tanks destroyed870,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1651,00
Damage dealt754,55
Capture points1430,87
Defense points1460,88
Experience333,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles666000
Victories32949,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33750,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19929,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4330,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6400,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.088,700,000,000,00
Capture points13021,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30714,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience714,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles666
Victories32949,40%
Defeats33750,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19929,88%
Tanks destroyed4330,65
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted6400,96
Damage dealt1.088,70
Capture points13021,95
Defense points30714,61
Experience714,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles448000
Victories19543,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24855,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12928,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2310,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2710,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt712,790,000,000,00
Capture points7221,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3460,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience430,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles448
Victories19543,53%
Defeats24855,36%
Draws51,12%
Battles survived12928,79%
Tanks destroyed2310,52
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2710,60
Damage dealt712,79
Capture points7221,61
Defense points3460,77
Experience430,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1386,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived213,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience194,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories213,33%
Defeats1386,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed50,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt1.431,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience194,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8947,64537436845,83%848,89
Grille 15101336,27475311041,38%744,81
T-62A101262,94578282942,77%872,28
T34 81236,27648157348,76%1493,08
T110E5101212,08580131145,08%743,56
IS-381293,89687108947,84%1554,07
T-54 first prototype 8846,04595106547,79%984,60
M48A5 Patton101260,66557104239,73%786,70
Ram II 5462,3349795160,25%1293,07
Tiger II81266,1364494750,58%1590,13
StuG III Ausf. G5622,7350684155,29%1645,80
M4A1 Sherman5700,3363880762,58%2589,68
E 7591606,5266874145,21%1624,55
Hirschkäfer111443,4862968442,25%722,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81233,4760765747,79%1269,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2333,3147861754,29%1267,35
T110E3101833,9363357746,97%1274,29
Jagdpanther71169,3860156053,39%1734,14
E 100101409,1958754741,50%912,67
T-448772,0252452049,81%970,71
T-5491095,6460651542,72%1033,50
IS7821,2953446245,89%1026,06
IS-7101277,8859845739,61%764,78
T-1091258,9159445040,89%1033,61
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91374,6956743142,69%1016,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3231,7646942552,94%1222,39
T9591724,7259741046,83%1450,37
Jagdtiger91531,4562036345,45%1197,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4289,3837435752,66%789,85
Tiger I7976,7363335449,44%1294,07
Leopard Prototyp A91047,4057135144,44%780,83
T-34-856500,9134933651,49%886,88
FV217 Badger101152,2961132641,72%548,23
Char Futur 4 91089,1160631845,28%725,77
T25 AT7777,2444931453,50%1066,52
E 5091339,8367030347,52%1211,85
AT-FV230 Breaker111365,5971329447,28%689,16
T2971198,8272428557,19%1749,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6452,4237327946,59%690,09
M10391302,2563726143,30%1104,69
T2881295,2952825939,77%1365,79
T207682,8542925851,16%966,20
Indien-Panzer8894,8357524941,37%979,15
T-437642,4540424445,08%895,88
Jagdpanther II81342,0859724347,74%1501,80
M46 Patton9970,4059123647,46%797,57
Object 4168833,1355123543,83%849,02
Leopard 110980,2551523237,50%449,58
T803111114,5560722436,61%427,53
Jagdpanzer IV6616,7840821646,76%1033,03
SU-1527874,8048521345,54%1143,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5362,8426820743,96%821,16
Tiger (P)7835,5949520549,27%1104,12
VK 30.01 (H)5460,5134719947,74%1018,13
T-345259,9625119648,47%542,75
VK 30.01 (P)6360,5631917651,14%465,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91172,4861417445,40%936,34
T-284216,3321417142,11%496,40
M26 Pershing81068,6764717156,73%1570,40
AMX 13 909563,7546716241,36%576,24
Object 27710979,2149115942,77%526,11
Panther II81033,1363815650,64%1311,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81149,2963215647,44%1311,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10591,0553615339,22%355,71
Caliban 8881,5761715149,01%870,41
T3281182,5971114947,65%1443,33
Object 430U101171,6961214337,76%620,98
Object 25791098,0958314047,14%872,68
Object 430 Version II9790,6751913644,12%517,88
Panther7758,4455213550,37%1140,45
Ares 9010927,8760913544,44%449,02
M36 Jackson6684,4449313355,64%1168,36
T499478,4147312940,31%408,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8536,5757312751,18%800,19
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8681,2745412339,84%505,59
AMX 50 1008883,0852112239,34%720,49
M75213,1320211743,59%544,72
Pz.Kpfw. VII101355,5461711644,83%821,81
M-III-Y8646,4051611438,60%432,69
A-447724,0355011046,36%1008,66
Ares 758694,0556610843,52%548,33
UDES 14 Alt 58744,1257110747,66%702,73
AMX 13 757516,7652010746,73%966,38
FV215b 101010,8648910625,47%439,24
VK 36.01 (H)6788,8159010343,69%1380,19
SU-855542,6341410052,00%1273,25
Comet7781,836519355,91%1207,42
S35 CA5582,393979349,46%1413,78
LPT-67 Šelma9275,524219032,22%62,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 8746,985379044,44%739,45
Tiger-Maus 91125,926259041,11%684,16
Sturer Emil7671,894238939,33%697,31
KV-137491,894508752,87%674,81
Hotchkiss EBR797,403188651,16%126,76
VK 30.02 (D)7691,615488445,24%913,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5488,684128447,62%1106,36
Fantôme 9886,555568440,48%558,90
E 50 Ausf. M101060,584888340,96%612,89
M66838,865568052,50%1410,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5112,773137846,15%154,08
Object 43091096,545627837,18%723,67
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4287,383287751,95%658,45
KV-37885,035877648,68%1001,30
M-VI-Y9975,016427648,68%700,79
Covenanter5289,243817553,33%972,76
BDR G1 B5467,143897451,35%870,82
A-436571,614787248,61%1018,88
AMX ELC bis5128,922907139,44%146,64
113 Beijing Opera 101247,774707139,44%690,25
Cromwell6503,214657048,57%858,52
M5 Stuart4117,972277045,71%120,03
UDES 169893,265267032,86%528,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3154,852046847,06%336,98
A-205110,401896750,75%206,37
AMX M4 mle. 457703,765056735,82%710,64
ST-I91141,286626746,27%828,41
Windhund 8789,495146744,78%612,84
ARL V396521,023996645,45%778,10
Pz.Kpfw. 558746,185926543,08%417,90
Patton the Tank 9746,164646440,63%464,08
Centurion Mk. I8547,705016346,03%489,00
Nashorn6739,875186346,03%1248,17
Waffenträger auf E 100101643,835166334,92%824,84
KR-1111295,526576333,33%498,98
T1 Heavy5570,195776264,52%1326,59
Vz. 64 Blesk8248,294436245,16%179,45
XM551 Sheridan10478,614176245,16%317,21
IS-2-II8451,174156046,67%297,76
ARL 446699,075095841,38%1108,50
BT-74121,211805764,91%391,45
SU-1006660,955425764,91%1167,01
VK 30.01 (D)6679,055105738,60%1242,67
M4A2E4 Sherman 5305,842795651,79%775,87
45TP Habicha7648,845585554,55%789,01
AMX 12 t6258,283245437,04%388,17
M-II-Y7660,445255250,00%713,21
Super Hellcat 7540,123545232,69%468,94
GSOR the TANK 9859,495425143,14%578,31
T-463202,662225058,00%874,92
T376413,565035060,00%1077,23
Projet Louis 9486,865055036,00%324,07
Leo7658,144144944,90%820,70
M2 Light2158,822134955,10%624,03
T-1506723,855464652,17%1242,94
Object 268 Version V 101197,435834645,65%652,48
Leichttraktor1145,422464535,56%561,87
Panhard AMD 178B6135,802764445,45%146,85
T-127 3250,673964367,44%1018,01
Crusader6283,313264240,48%669,75
Tetrarch 2206,313194261,90%1217,67
K-9110998,467364156,10%668,84
KV-48504,164083836,84%263,28
AMX AC mle. 488454,953873839,47%206,76
M3 Lee4261,272803740,54%774,64
KV-15610,365863661,11%1443,99
IS-M8495,474733638,89%273,53
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,374303562,86%1094,66
T-262169,462073557,14%854,95
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5399,574043540,00%993,61
M2 Medium Tank3118,972273237,50%204,96
M3 Stuart3133,002293170,97%565,55
M24 Chaffee5328,294533148,39%964,12
XM69 Hacker111213,356863145,16%611,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101293,196773151,61%816,91
Somua SAu 404229,862702951,72%477,19
Škoda T 177332,433962846,43%461,43
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8812,074522842,86%623,45
Škoda T 245389,743122737,04%792,20
Type 4 Chi-To6571,224692751,85%1025,32
T-44-100 8663,745182740,74%519,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2146,401882556,00%592,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4203,803012552,00%709,14
Marder 38T4319,173782347,83%680,15
VK 100.01 (P)8588,914642326,09%371,48
Marder II3311,683122254,55%951,56
Type 5 Ke-Ho4313,243422138,10%933,62
BT-22131,801852055,00%564,35
SU-85B4322,753422040,00%708,00
leKpz Borkenkäfer11443,056422045,00%239,18
AMX 404147,582711952,63%411,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8381,263881931,58%358,86
T698718,004771827,78%587,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4258,133551650,00%752,14
Renault UE 573223,193151668,75%836,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6198,502441643,75%278,62
B14318,403111533,33%708,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2206,363861464,29%1229,26
T2 Medium Tank2165,071981457,14%776,98
VK 28.016197,642151428,57%239,85
T1E6 281,711861442,86%150,06
AMX 38397,382091346,15%109,41
Object 140101209,466441346,15%748,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4175,772891376,92%510,63
P.435275,832931241,67%486,70
AMX AC mle. 467575,503671233,33%470,44
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5359,584391241,67%730,41
Strv m/40L3139,911661127,27%229,87
Pawlack Tank6586,456761172,73%981,53
T2 Light Tank 283,452091136,36%107,74
D23275,303161070,00%1207,41
AT-12107,401751050,00%256,48
TS-54 8617,104701030,00%361,77
Object 432U111121,305901030,00%444,62
T1 Cunningham199,11100911,11%339,20
14TP4167,00209944,44%365,63
Ikv 723232,00238955,56%619,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3146,44298966,67%577,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,11365977,78%436,45
Type 98 Ke-Ni3186,88329875,00%878,02
53TP Markowskiego8775,50598850,00%697,94
Sav m/434211,13238850,00%400,14
LTP 3136,75141812,50%381,44
Renault FT163,00108714,29%96,93
Lago4281,00342771,43%879,05
Škoda T 256419,71264714,29%509,97
Pvlvv fm/42238,71154757,14%213,30
Semovente M415282,29313757,14%539,22
Wespe353,57114742,86%57,82
Ares 90 C11646,43569728,57%143,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5309,14367757,14%624,07
KV-1SA 5327,8623570,00%350,30
Cromwell B 6477,71511757,14%702,31
Kunze Panzer 9825,67511633,33%405,68
Type 95 Ha-Go2138,00167540,00%396,45
P26/404101,00194560,00%191,45
Hotchkiss H35294,20160540,00%183,98
Panzerjäger I2223,60315580,00%986,07
SU-76M485,80136520,00%0,65
BT-53189,80173540,00%186,83
Ares 859655,60676560,00%517,96
T-34-85M 6581,40520540,00%700,23
D12226,25272475,00%1195,03
P.43 bis6341,75494450,00%446,80
MS-1175,75143450,00%243,36
Valentine AT4403,25405450,00%1264,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10994,25519425,00%410,69
M60 10474,0034640,00%63,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6217,25271425,00%244,85
T-50-2 6199,2518340,00%241,17
T-45 2172,50300425,00%706,29
Tortoise9686,50411425,00%228,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,6793333,33%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb486,33187366,67%255,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519159,00519333,33%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5127,0013330,00%68,08
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3202,33254333,33%310,06
MTLS-1G14 3134,0015030,00%247,49
AC 1 Sentinel 4322,33357366,67%1161,43
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8467,6732330,00%275,43
AMX ELC 901 6215,33279333,33%251,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6575,33456366,67%942,89
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5285,67374333,33%689,93
BT-7 artillery 314,33169366,67%261,00
Kolohousenka1208,50274250,00%972,85
Strv fm/211117,002222100,00%636,13
LT vz. 35239,507220,00%0,00
Strv m/382192,003972100,00%940,75
Renault NC-31184,0010920,00%232,52
Strv 746757,505532100,00%1289,02
7TP2168,00282250,00%472,92
25TP KSUST II595,0014320,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2160,5016620,00%493,50
Cruiser Mk. III3423,50461250,00%2484,37
Black Prince II 7766,50695250,00%844,24
MKA 2517,005652100,00%2308,20
Cobra 9752,50629250,00%446,47
Chi-Go 71013,5010162100,00%1516,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2190,004801100,00%1127,37
Renault Otsu1215,004661100,00%1143,90
4TP120,003691100,00%261,00
10TP3130,009910,00%227,80
Panzerwagen 39 332,005310,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2161,003221100,00%761,99
AT 158120,0033310,00%0,00
AT 77368,0024910,00%168,95
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)263,006310,00%90,97
Spähpanzer SP I C70,0015310,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3306,005751100,00%1215,87
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3124,0011410,00%106,55
T-116 397,005041100,00%378,25
T-29 3420,0023810,00%1493,45
Tiger 131 6223,004351100,00%314,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3157,003281100,00%428,97
Valentine II 491,003381100,00%283,16
Light Mk. VIC 236,001631100,00%261,00
T7 Combat Car 2166,0020810,00%549,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 7684,0036910,00%582,03
Valiant 5430,004921100,00%870,05
T78 60,0014910,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 341,005610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-04-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-13
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-10-13
Left: 2015-07-02