illy1111

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1163222986681
Ø Tier8,609,699,889,59
Victories5902050,74%1137,93%3540,70%33148,60%
Defeats5564247,83%1862,07%4956,98%33949,78%
Draws16601,43%00,00%22,33%111,62%
Battles survived3166427,22%517,24%1416,28%14621,44%
Tanks destroyed949760,82150,52660,775910,87
Destruction ratio1,120,630,921,10
Tanks spotted1273081,09782,691571,839051,33
Damage dealt1.389,741.440,341.509,001.744,43
Capture points785430,68220,76330,385120,75
Defense points451510,3900,00110,13940,14
Experience640,32730,31738,23812,63
WN71082,46829,40883,981079,11
WN81451,931304,101339,821556,27
Total
Battles116322
Ø Tier8,60
Victories5902050,74%
Defeats5564247,83%
Draws16601,43%
Battles survived3166427,22%
Tanks destroyed949760,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1273081,09
Damage dealt1.389,74
Capture points785430,68
Defense points451510,39
Experience640,32
WN71082,46
WN81451,93
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier9,69
Victories1137,93%
Defeats1862,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted782,69
Damage dealt1.440,34
Capture points220,76
Defense points00,00
Experience730,31
WN7829,40
WN81304,10
Past 7 days
Battles86
Ø Tier9,88
Victories3540,70%
Defeats4956,98%
Draws22,33%
Battles survived1416,28%
Tanks destroyed660,77
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1571,83
Damage dealt1.509,00
Capture points330,38
Defense points110,13
Experience738,23
WN7883,98
WN81339,82
Past 30 days
Battles681
Ø Tier9,59
Victories33148,60%
Defeats33949,78%
Draws111,62%
Battles survived14621,44%
Tanks destroyed5910,87
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted9051,33
Damage dealt1.744,43
Capture points5120,75
Defense points940,14
Experience812,63
WN71079,11
WN81556,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles747000
Victories31642,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39653,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws354,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18725,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4990,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6120,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.905,160,000,000,00
Capture points6510,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience663,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles747
Victories31642,30%
Defeats39653,01%
Draws354,69%
Battles survived18725,03%
Tanks destroyed4990,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted6120,82
Damage dealt1.905,16
Capture points6510,87
Defense points1490,20
Experience663,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2235000
Victories139262,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats81736,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws261,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89640,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17150,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19790,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.870,510,000,000,00
Capture points43691,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points43771,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience903,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles2235
Victories139262,28%
Defeats81736,55%
Draws261,16%
Battles survived89640,09%
Tanks destroyed17150,77
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted19790,89
Damage dealt1.870,51
Capture points43691,95
Defense points43771,96
Experience903,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3156,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.937,050,000,000,00
Capture points1061,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points831,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience718,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2240,00%
Defeats3156,36%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived1425,45%
Tanks destroyed470,85
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted791,44
Damage dealt1.937,05
Capture points1061,93
Defense points831,51
Experience718,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (407)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV380591517,33534953652,64%1825,28
SU-130PM 81663,90736746251,94%1941,96
FV4005 Stage II102052,11671443052,30%1735,85
Grille 15101974,46561300347,69%1554,83
WZ-111 81155,56681274052,66%1385,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81217,51743246352,17%1418,07
KV-856688,36396228751,51%1158,16
ELC EVEN 90 8661,20720222951,28%1321,66
T34 81220,45612188452,55%1495,60
E 25 7849,21521184751,49%1249,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91473,63649182247,69%1248,78
M54 Renegade 81511,69828159755,42%1799,48
ST-I91441,14648146552,42%1388,55
T110E5101821,07738141752,51%1538,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101647,66560136551,28%1673,71
Turtle Mk. I 81649,64923134452,60%1876,30
Type 62 7417,70489132046,59%719,92
T110E4102367,14738131252,29%1827,75
Jagdpanzer E 100101949,64656131050,53%1422,51
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8748,19613125250,24%1241,00
CS-52 LIS 81143,61668116348,84%1236,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81302,12611114951,78%1334,42
Manticore101267,37776113553,48%1619,76
T54E191415,81595104147,26%1273,49
T-5491132,0261488249,89%1143,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101670,0268187749,49%1361,73
DBV-152 102515,0778385454,10%1922,35
122 TM 81381,1477683759,02%1669,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 81362,4874983253,13%1602,66
T-437545,2238281848,17%727,85
T-1091179,2963679849,50%1046,10
Object 261101402,7360279149,68%1151,18
M53/M5591682,3670177758,69%1955,42
AE Phase I 91594,7372077749,68%1526,41
AMX 13 909774,0855477643,17%999,42
A-436443,3638875249,87%771,31
T-448714,3545872247,65%838,89
T110E3102063,0365472151,32%1572,19
TVP T 50/51102136,7676570248,01%1842,80
Concept 1B 92015,4692768955,15%1762,34
T57 Heavy101730,2268568149,78%1273,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101790,7571262345,59%1371,61
Panhard EBR 105101143,1668960350,25%1312,53
T-100 LT101024,3873859251,01%1209,33
T-832 81483,7984359149,07%1598,93
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81317,2278657552,70%1804,08
FV2078945,7039954849,27%1108,86
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102431,0789654555,78%1733,19
Object 430U102036,7072754249,63%1679,21
STB-1101879,4374554148,24%1528,11
AMX 50 B101819,4466453447,00%1315,75
IS-38705,0842051746,23%605,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102112,2471749250,00%1626,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7725,5233147947,18%1017,10
Object 43091349,8860546850,85%1208,41
Super Conqueror101913,6179746251,30%1483,32
KV-37520,4132245942,05%411,89
Jagdtiger91693,5956644952,34%1581,21
KV-48798,4847344944,77%752,37
Škoda T 5091254,1349444245,93%1098,73
Object 907 102114,5783844150,34%1613,43
IS7364,0327943741,42%224,07
IS-4101768,7369739354,45%1450,58
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81294,4666038550,39%1418,36
Object 277101787,2276638052,89%1437,50
Leopard 1101784,9066637950,66%1405,28
M10391210,8870637852,91%1162,79
Object 452K 102215,1673137850,79%1827,94
Object 705A101828,3869337047,57%1363,20
T499906,6864436749,59%1197,99
Ferdinand81054,7952236248,34%1018,68
T71 DA7507,4047535743,14%876,09
FV3046153,7617435639,61%15,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,3462635247,73%999,14
T698985,4768535150,14%1235,20
Object 268 Version 4101786,8765233847,93%1225,62
T-34-856191,9221633343,24%115,58
T-345112,5718032644,79%66,08
VK 72.01 (K) 102522,9489032562,77%1887,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91088,0952432347,37%926,58
T-62A101353,2260530745,60%1035,11
Object 279 early 102664,7199030761,89%2032,98
AMX 13 105101151,0155130347,19%1221,26
E 7591428,9273928654,55%1342,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8536,8150927450,36%840,15
FV4004 Conway91260,7458627342,12%1013,80
Chrysler K GF 81159,0171327350,18%1329,53
Strv 103B102145,4272927152,40%1580,30
KV-15189,0019226845,15%166,33
Kranvagn102071,8476426450,76%1656,47
T3281174,5777225656,25%1424,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519738,5972025651,17%1010,58
Strv 103-091520,5564525552,94%1310,25
Maus101982,7384425255,16%1588,10
Progetto C50 mod. 6691706,6962924955,82%1748,02
UDES 038846,6557424845,97%795,80
AMX 12 t6389,9350724247,11%942,92
Char Futur 4 91560,0263224146,47%1311,86
Waffenträger auf E 100101641,8162824047,50%996,82
Vz. 55102305,9483423251,29%1764,56
FV215b (183) 102057,9172222845,18%1472,28
Tortoise91773,7672522755,07%1621,27
T-1506226,6421422443,30%124,79
BT-7450,6211222341,26%23,49
UDES 15/16101683,6572121848,17%1207,27
M46 Patton91172,6865021851,38%1031,21
Leopard Prototyp A91307,8959821345,07%1094,42
UDES 1691365,3671521244,34%1277,14
Charioteer8865,4652521243,40%795,42
E 100101980,4180021049,52%1549,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 8911,3855120950,24%1111,75
T 55A 91412,0571620847,12%1385,13
Type 4 Heavy91191,5457920745,41%943,49
Birch Gun4205,2817620549,27%653,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191428,0176920152,74%1370,54
SU-10181278,5255120150,75%1478,58
Gryphon 102398,1990219752,79%1991,91
M48A5 Patton101933,5177919353,37%1548,58
Object 70491833,4977019150,26%1515,95
WZ-113G FT102153,9374818946,03%1474,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101887,1665118852,13%1491,59
Centurion Action X101767,3575718547,57%1360,57
Sturer Emil7737,1351218448,37%931,53
Lion 101997,4768818452,72%1697,42
FV217 Badger101973,8783718351,91%1380,65
VK 100.01 (P)81027,0372918251,10%1092,16
M40/M4381291,5153618160,22%1515,54
AMX 13 757398,3452618048,33%665,38
M-VII-Y 92190,26106717959,22%1953,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 518838,6953317841,57%809,29
IS-3-II91317,6262017843,26%1045,19
CS-63102126,0184717756,50%1930,35
Ares 90101875,4984917555,43%1559,62
Emil I81113,2771017348,55%1102,02
Conqueror91628,3282017353,76%1495,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102206,6380917248,84%1590,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591086,5865017248,26%986,71
Lorraine 40 t 81373,9981817260,47%1709,09
Challenger7843,8036217143,27%1010,43
IS-7101737,9376316953,85%1439,01
LHMTV8490,3253016744,91%702,62
ISU-15281288,1661816643,98%1214,45
T216180,3927116645,18%274,98
56TP 81459,6777416450,61%1799,18
Panhard EBR 909684,5154816150,93%906,86
Object 41681005,5345716046,88%1156,84
T28 Concept 7714,7253115957,86%1019,30
Object 140101701,7173315851,90%1366,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507745,1642015743,31%837,38
Object 430 Version II91050,9466015742,68%898,99
Pz.Kpfw. VII102100,1281615748,41%1562,73
53TP Markowskiego81165,9379715662,18%1429,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91363,6279815655,77%1262,80
Object 752 92096,6599615655,13%1997,30
Bishop5290,4319915542,58%422,28
T297832,7966315459,74%1101,93
UDES 14 Alt 581008,3562415344,44%1138,42
Versuchspanzer 5791775,1491515353,59%1545,80
T-54 ltwt.9888,0751115147,68%1247,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81142,7966815050,00%1299,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68635,2254714843,92%1037,57
FV230 Canopener102225,2885714849,32%1677,66
Emil II91772,1386514459,03%1732,56
Type 5 Heavy102512,7396814357,34%1917,48
Indien-Panzer8847,5952514350,35%970,59
A-20534,1716414245,77%69,63
AMX 50 12091475,3566014145,39%1319,47
Rinoceronte102320,3989013953,24%2081,99
E 50 Ausf. M101651,2376313947,48%1243,45
E 5091212,7658713642,65%959,27
NC 70 Błyskawica101744,3376313548,15%1303,80
G.W. Tiger91238,7961413442,54%1102,74
Object 268102357,4077413351,13%1756,99
Prototipo Standard B91163,8263513248,48%923,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7614,1751013252,27%808,16
Škoda T 56 81637,2189113151,91%1696,74
Jagdpanther7840,8351513046,15%1026,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8895,1263513043,85%842,74
T-50-2 6329,5839113049,23%773,19
S-517834,4255112944,19%880,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6547,1243912853,13%812,76
CS-5991300,3968912749,61%1178,74
T2881007,9070412653,97%990,71
IS-2-II8985,6664912546,40%1003,54
AAT60 81401,7584412452,42%1687,33
T-28466,8012912343,09%34,28
IS-M8841,0056511844,07%790,53
Achilles6442,4930711743,59%642,27
AMX 65 t8944,1045411748,72%1033,49
ST-II101867,1886011753,85%1328,88
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92009,8793411451,75%1897,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9857,7365011349,56%627,31
HWK 128555,5043711346,90%818,80
AMX 50 10081111,2171311252,68%1241,92
AMX 50 Foch91818,3480611254,46%1708,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9644,2237911237,50%704,68
AMX 50 Foch B102322,0785810957,80%1878,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101192,0878810756,07%1417,75
ST-62 Version 2 101985,9184410755,14%1553,89
WZ-111-1G FT81088,9653610643,40%1003,27
Ho-Ri 3102307,1684410662,26%1780,12
212A91462,1673410655,66%1451,72
SDP wz 66 Grom 81411,8177810651,89%1535,35
WZ-111G FT91935,7283610558,10%1745,54
P.44 Pantera8733,3548310453,85%833,07
Concept No. 5102152,5785510458,65%1821,74
Object 70591378,6075110448,08%1200,51
Ares 7581452,4891510449,04%1853,30
Sexton II396,1112810250,98%251,29
Type 71102298,4490810256,86%1914,61
Ares 8591546,9789210254,90%1541,29
Kampfpanzer 67102048,2683310047,00%1534,14
AMX M4 mle. 54102211,116979952,53%1794,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5581625,669399952,53%1512,63
P.43 ter7762,445819856,12%1191,42
Mäuschen91369,567359848,98%1195,73
Obsidian 81308,198749848,98%1742,80
AMX AC mle. 488942,715639239,13%816,69
BZ-75102088,139169161,54%1675,73
T71 CMCD7404,025609150,55%732,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102011,128259156,04%1614,16
CS-538921,276939053,33%1232,94
Type 6891897,319559058,89%1869,67
WZ-114 91770,318739057,78%1789,41
BT-2228,20988944,94%39,94
T-34-281011,657288946,07%1218,39
Panther II8529,075358952,81%509,40
Vz. 71 Tesák10925,727708756,32%952,48
AT-FV230 Breaker113295,1411068458,33%2693,84
TS-6 91857,709428458,33%1949,28
SU-14-281246,116518145,68%1327,84
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291353,598278158,02%1235,67
O-Ho81013,726897847,44%1050,85
Cobra 91797,968737857,69%1784,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6539,084627657,89%1013,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481278,368187660,53%1456,02
AMX ELC bis5229,673397640,79%522,31
Object 26391488,287397648,68%1183,17
WZ-111 model 1-49844,205887540,00%492,90
WZ-1209957,467147445,95%801,74
M75167,612307447,30%399,86
AT 77869,474627460,81%1119,78
Leo7769,255277256,94%1184,87
K-91101428,597257051,43%1026,96
Object 260 101702,447037050,00%1131,31
Sentinelle 91938,309387058,57%1847,41
Caernarvon8993,037446950,72%1093,86
T-70341,971076934,78%0,17
Tiger (P)7714,786426756,72%924,14
AMX M4 mle. 5191646,367596657,58%1544,84
Hotchkiss EBR7787,387296662,12%1884,67
Archer5239,093126558,46%457,07
T-34-2G FT7768,975586448,44%919,53
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101984,597066448,44%1545,84
P.43 bis6603,495676349,21%1163,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7430,105286347,62%649,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102405,868306352,38%2055,41
BZ-6891440,457386250,00%1190,57
Type 619927,256396142,62%681,16
P.435274,372655942,37%493,13
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81441,667775950,85%1760,71
MS-1128,36815846,55%47,70
CS-447904,006855851,72%1229,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102766,4010275558,18%2014,57
Durendal 102410,578415446,30%1871,59
T2071391,089515360,38%2328,33
TNH T Vz. 5191482,637975147,06%1305,50
VK 30.02 (D)7592,083375135,29%686,10
M5 Stuart439,762145054,00%128,36
AT 158935,245615046,00%861,37
FV215b 102241,807454953,06%1901,74
Charioteer Nomad 81390,516744942,86%1414,91
AMX 404182,153004852,08%588,37
Valentine3199,042494843,75%583,96
VK 30.01 (P)6320,103694843,75%296,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810743,174814847,92%508,83
T-46341,231044742,55%28,36
Centurion Mk. I81064,817854748,94%1368,11
WZ-132-1101034,136954643,48%1023,18
Super Hellcat 7712,734304454,55%1107,30
45TP Habicha7917,676144351,16%1213,30
BZ-587842,335654344,19%849,92
XM551 Sheridan101015,475574334,88%789,34
AMX 30 B101068,456364254,76%843,30
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91755,009394163,41%1619,21
STA-18592,605164037,50%457,52
Tiger II8765,955993745,95%651,50
Type 95 Ji-Ro6878,495703751,35%1492,57
Kunze Panzer 91917,248163764,86%2154,47
Object 252U 81479,008413759,46%1623,91
Tiger I71226,758583655,56%1625,24
IS-271081,507953658,33%1525,94
M3 Stuart369,431403551,43%109,70
TNH 105/10008882,836293542,86%830,28
WZ-1328390,945463240,63%386,86
121102012,567423231,25%1436,85
T92 HMC101346,535783240,63%982,76
FV225 Collector 92292,8110883259,38%2215,59
Panhard AMD 178B6581,335513050,00%1713,26
T95E6 101400,606283043,33%957,79
Chimera 8937,476383050,00%746,44
Strv 746559,864952941,38%878,44
Ikv 1035167,552832951,72%243,42
WZ-111 model 5A101986,216232944,83%1480,43
FV201 (A45) 7434,664692962,07%547,40
T-60243,961192839,29%0,67
1108834,707052751,85%907,06
FV601 Saladin8674,444802733,33%587,60
M-VI-Y91152,198742762,96%1170,09
Carro d'assalto P.887948,126802650,00%1289,68
Nergal 81473,008712657,69%1524,64
M-III-Y8978,367282552,00%1000,94
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91547,447732548,00%1286,01
T959765,756132454,17%453,18
Loyd Gun Carriage235,21812445,83%53,48
T-103 81345,467112437,50%1565,55
BZ-1668975,576872352,17%1049,48
M56 Scorpion 71371,178262352,17%2036,98
Cruiser Mk. II2156,361572240,91%487,53
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791121,646202236,36%738,31
VK 168.01 (P) 81295,557742245,45%1580,14
Predatore 91676,278462254,55%1437,36
A-447226,602332030,00%46,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I129,42761952,63%101,19
M10 RBFM 5807,956881957,89%1837,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8927,116011936,84%851,14
KV-261217,067661850,00%2348,10
Stinger 102306,398531850,00%1592,64
Type 1 Chi-He4315,243511741,18%834,11
Object 25791386,475221729,41%1237,14
Windhund 81652,358541764,71%1853,25
Lago4213,312311650,00%541,95
Strv m/425305,943761662,50%811,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8478,944671637,50%565,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6937,698701687,50%3006,11
T-34 with L-11 4262,063111656,25%782,48
AMBT 81702,139631656,25%2130,82
KV-220-2 5221,503261662,50%325,17
Strv m/40L3209,732161546,67%563,89
M2 Light275,531521553,33%164,31
E 65 Zwilling 81546,279901560,00%1616,78
Excalibur 6641,334751546,67%788,81
Vz. 44-17983,216671450,00%1157,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3199,692671346,15%518,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 71319,929161361,54%2162,45
Strv K 91343,335551225,00%860,79
T-26220,73561136,36%0,00
IS-2 shielded 71171,808241060,00%1578,41
T1 Cunningham110,2229911,11%0,00
Renault NC-31127,7873933,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1139,89167955,56%610,06
M16/43 Sahariano 3562,33726955,56%1786,50
P26/404167,25161812,50%172,00
IS-2M 71591,131115887,50%2449,19
Ashigaru 101624,50908875,00%1228,62
Bretagne Panther 6712,00650837,50%1222,45
Black Rock 113737,7515238100,00%3068,02
Renault FT113,4335714,29%0,00
SMV CC-567598,86636771,43%838,88
K-91-PT 91361,00462728,57%1013,41
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81089,14543728,57%1084,62
StuG IV 5247,29208728,57%347,31
Leichttraktor124,3362650,00%82,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6195,17310650,00%133,48
Pz.Sfl. IC 4376,00217616,67%806,18
T7 Combat Car 2190,67405683,33%1017,39
BT-7 artillery 3154,17170633,33%336,50
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71443,33595616,67%2064,38
Renault Otsu122,0081560,00%156,98
G.W. E 100101123,408005100,00%889,98
T-116 3380,80542540,00%1839,22
Dicker Max 6591,40423540,00%787,59
Strv m/38290,502064100,00%397,16
M15/423165,50360475,00%520,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu583,00248450,00%106,25
Tiger 131 61399,75861450,00%2388,55
T1E6 2155,75282450,00%678,38
LTP 3254,75364475,00%1557,12
ISU-122S 71022,25686475,00%1286,35
Fantôme 91081,50567450,00%767,30
T14 5927,67793366,67%2049,57
Pudel 6655,33841366,67%1366,22
L6/40261,332923100,00%262,50
M66310,3319130,00%172,49
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6726,33409333,33%1772,70
L-60 2149,334083100,00%849,57
Valiant 5416,0033930,00%580,54
Rambo 91501,6713243100,00%1630,52
Chi-Ni278,50208250,00%205,09
Type 97 Te-Ke 259,50116250,00%116,13
T1 Heavy552,0012520,00%0,00
MT-2560,005720,00%0,00
Char Murat 91200,5036420,00%798,50
FCM 2C 3307,0025320,00%714,47
OCP Peacekeeper 91842,00726250,00%1484,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,007210,00%343,57
AT-120,00951100,00%261,00
IS-6 8440,005761100,00%420,12
T-29 3318,005421100,00%1312,27
T2 Light Tank 2286,005541100,00%1278,22
Churchill III 580,005251100,00%261,00
Charlemagne 80,007110,00%0,00
M3 Light 3369,007521100,00%2153,84
TOG II* 6691,004321100,00%1037,89
Löwe 8724,0032510,00%525,18
A46 6805,006761100,00%2203,96
T-34-85M 61273,0010381100,00%2539,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-02-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-02-06