grushak

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47136374134
Ø Tier7,665,008,278,53
Victories2505053,14%133,33%2837,84%5641,79%
Defeats2153645,69%266,67%4358,11%7455,22%
Draws5501,17%00,00%34,05%42,99%
Battles survived1339928,43%133,33%912,16%1914,18%
Tanks destroyed464240,9810,33330,45650,49
Destruction ratio1,380,500,510,57
Tanks spotted534401,1300,00690,931481,10
Damage dealt1.261,07521,67958,01939,12
Capture points504981,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points296390,6300,0060,0860,04
Experience560,44224,33425,85471,63
WN71279,48353,88550,06608,44
WN81728,54796,16728,92787,73
Total
Battles47136
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2505053,14%
Defeats2153645,69%
Draws5501,17%
Battles survived1339928,43%
Tanks destroyed464240,98
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted534401,13
Damage dealt1.261,07
Capture points504981,07
Defense points296390,63
Experience560,44
WN71279,48
WN81728,54
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier5,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt521,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience224,33
WN7353,88
WN8796,16
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier8,27
Victories2837,84%
Defeats4358,11%
Draws34,05%
Battles survived912,16%
Tanks destroyed330,45
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted690,93
Damage dealt958,01
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,08
Experience425,85
WN7550,06
WN8728,92
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier8,53
Victories5641,79%
Defeats7455,22%
Draws42,99%
Battles survived1914,18%
Tanks destroyed650,49
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted1481,10
Damage dealt939,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,04
Experience471,63
WN7608,44
WN8787,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories17652,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14743,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws144,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11935,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2870,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.583,340,000,000,00
Capture points3371,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1970,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience538,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories17652,23%
Defeats14743,62%
Draws144,15%
Battles survived11935,31%
Tanks destroyed2400,71
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted2870,85
Damage dealt1.583,34
Capture points3371,00
Defense points1970,58
Experience538,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles321000
Victories20864,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10332,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12739,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4201,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.078,910,000,000,00
Capture points5341,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7482,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience563,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles321
Victories20864,80%
Defeats10332,09%
Draws103,12%
Battles survived12739,56%
Tanks destroyed2380,74
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4201,31
Damage dealt1.078,91
Capture points5341,66
Defense points7482,33
Experience563,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3138,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2126,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,480,000,000,00
Capture points480,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience332,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3138,75%
Defeats4860,00%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2126,25%
Tanks destroyed570,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted770,96
Damage dealt613,48
Capture points480,60
Defense points450,56
Experience332,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles116000
Victories5244,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6253,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4236,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed940,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,550,000,000,00
Capture points2281,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points520,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience418,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles116
Victories5244,83%
Defeats6253,45%
Draws21,72%
Battles survived4236,21%
Tanks destroyed940,81
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted460,40
Damage dealt1.176,55
Capture points2281,97
Defense points520,45
Experience418,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles200000
Victories11557,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8241,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9447,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1910,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,690,000,000,00
Capture points2861,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7203,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience548,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles200
Victories11557,50%
Defeats8241,00%
Draws31,50%
Battles survived9447,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,77
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1910,96
Damage dealt1.305,69
Capture points2861,43
Defense points7203,60
Experience548,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2293000
Victories137660,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats88438,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws331,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88038,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18120,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22620,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,780,000,000,00
Capture points40061,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points28911,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience474,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles2293
Victories137660,01%
Defeats88438,55%
Draws331,44%
Battles survived88038,38%
Tanks destroyed18120,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted22620,99
Damage dealt977,78
Capture points40061,75
Defense points28911,26
Experience474,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles481000
Victories23348,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24350,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13327,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5011,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.587,710,000,000,00
Capture points5831,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1690,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience495,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles481
Victories23348,44%
Defeats24350,52%
Draws51,04%
Battles survived13327,65%
Tanks destroyed3520,73
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5011,04
Damage dealt1.587,71
Capture points5831,21
Defense points1690,35
Experience495,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (383)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561009,79518267957,41%2197,97
WZ-111 81519,37848242956,85%2093,09
T26E4 SuperPershing 81334,14815125952,18%1977,67
T34 81483,65737117653,91%1941,16
IS-381506,78593111657,26%1977,21
AMX 13 9091042,3153295552,67%1685,65
T71 DA7857,9354381649,51%1923,15
Jagdpanther II81719,8260973157,05%2296,87
T-54 ltwt.91010,4256768155,51%1628,37
Jagdpanzer E 100102220,0154567152,46%1879,76
T25 Pilot Number 1 81338,9079064551,32%2026,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102045,0356259148,22%1893,79
WZ-1328882,1254556051,07%1619,13
T-5491733,9560750756,21%2056,63
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,6536845858,73%1385,99
Caernarvon81354,6260743550,11%1776,59
T-62A102226,1557943349,65%2212,61
E 25 71167,1361142855,37%1976,45
M18 Hellcat6826,8545041656,49%1670,91
Object 41681500,0757340253,23%2364,63
WZ-12091649,8560738957,33%1870,88
T-1091586,2657038850,52%1586,43
A-436834,3054635455,93%2116,62
Object 430 Version II91858,9061435455,65%2141,02
ELC EVEN 90 8794,3062633647,92%1545,06
M40/M4381153,2243433350,15%1332,52
FV215b 102043,7259032757,19%2054,99
IS-7101990,4659032756,88%1831,01
T-345511,5037731759,31%1626,48
Object 430U101935,4564831751,74%1605,99
Jagdtiger91857,4056131153,05%1734,36
T54E192109,6063331156,91%2356,79
KV-15520,8235630354,46%1103,39
SU-85B4537,1939630166,78%1799,39
E 100102112,2354729853,36%1800,90
Object 907 102174,7166429154,64%1942,24
Conqueror91767,4661028746,34%1747,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91611,1659628648,95%1817,18
Chrysler K GF 81353,5482628356,89%1708,58
E 7591621,6556527653,99%1775,23
T57 Heavy102446,7065526750,94%2019,99
IS71227,2858826659,77%2045,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91979,1353626348,67%1839,03
TVP T 50/51102214,3260626248,47%1975,92
AMX 30 1er prototype91765,5158724755,06%1851,15
M53/M5591445,8049524044,58%1375,60
Jagdpanther71060,0351423953,56%1664,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81600,7550623851,68%1741,86
Type 4 Heavy91705,0459023656,78%1786,84
Tiger II81380,7258423452,99%1777,40
Black Prince71005,6351622753,30%1519,10
SU-14-17929,2939522352,91%1350,39
TVP VTU Koncept81238,4352321949,32%1795,33
WZ-1317679,3449021548,37%1385,72
T 55A 91725,5657421552,09%1832,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri71090,4452520955,50%2128,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65102017,8557320950,72%1625,65
Škoda T 5091978,1862220558,54%2246,21
Panther II81412,7657820457,35%2206,83
UDES 0381439,3552320150,25%1716,62
Emil I81752,8761620051,50%2298,98
Tortoise91872,6469920061,50%1633,03
STA-181319,4853519749,75%1840,11
M127879,3637019753,30%1224,14
E 5091737,7460719254,69%1845,91
Leo71104,0451419150,26%1948,37
Tiger I71250,8157918757,75%1899,14
Škoda T 256824,0146818753,48%1897,23
T28 Prototype81570,4259318656,99%1981,29
Hotchkiss EBR7879,8652218458,70%2230,92
STB-1101943,0754518148,62%1595,94
ISU-15281454,3052717848,88%1568,69
T6981422,1556417846,63%2011,53
WZ-111 model 1-491668,9760017650,00%1600,12
Panhard EBR 909925,6958417550,86%1400,75
Type 4 Chi-To6806,6749316950,89%1690,92
FV20781030,4248316552,73%1151,00
T110E3102286,4259116047,50%1626,54
TNH T Vz. 5191849,9066815750,96%1687,62
T499958,8856015650,00%1403,24
Panhard EBR 10510939,1646315439,61%981,61
T25/271034,9454515358,82%1785,30
Type 6191590,8957814948,99%1578,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6781,7038014946,98%1425,83
O-Ho81504,8962614959,06%2009,95
FV215b (183) 101477,3547814949,66%1025,70
T3091735,6958114852,70%1581,17
Leopard Prototyp A91520,9162614744,90%1346,64
AMX 13 757536,7653614647,95%1002,09
AT 1581280,3460514551,72%1336,92
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7861,3838614454,17%1300,39
AT 77907,3047313957,55%1229,52
Ikv 90 Typ B71038,5046413855,80%1664,39
O-Ni71253,2559913856,52%1935,36
STG Guard 81273,5368613751,82%1555,86
AMX 12 t6395,3838613647,79%964,54
T2971464,6462613559,26%2330,25
AMX 13 105101498,5950813547,41%1760,71
WZ-132A9912,3257413350,38%1266,94
A-4471212,4766513358,65%2731,71
AMX ELC bis5260,2230012958,91%897,31
59-166293,1745712854,69%744,45
SU-15271054,7148312758,27%1713,73
Sturer Emil71080,8543812652,38%1649,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8708,0746112348,78%1202,94
M446674,8437312254,10%1215,99
Maus101351,1971212137,19%729,39
VK 36.01 (H)6647,1839212048,33%1089,24
Object 268 Version 4102055,5563011952,94%1561,20
SU-1006907,6246411757,26%1911,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5390,0629211648,28%1084,44
Strv 746858,1050311553,91%1940,16
MT-256506,4341411547,83%1535,12
T216333,9638211448,25%777,49
Panhard AMD 178B6644,7442411454,39%2151,27
UDES 1691805,4564711350,44%1820,68
Konštrukta T-34/10071237,8957011250,89%2350,10
VK 72.01 (K) 102168,1359211248,21%1454,22
Strv 103-091915,6756511051,82%1941,71
SU-10181290,7958511056,36%1731,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5383,5935410945,87%960,64
Prototipo Standard B91788,8676410860,19%1890,37
IS-271118,0151610752,34%1614,42
SU-86728,5633610743,93%1024,30
Churchill I5319,3224910546,67%485,41
Object 260 102239,8563710552,38%1790,04
11081500,6762810453,85%1850,85
M75242,0925910344,66%714,04
A-205157,6618710143,56%310,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68956,1855710156,44%1857,23
Jagdpanzer IV6540,2634810053,00%934,63
FV3046609,3034210056,00%1033,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481484,247249852,04%1838,32
Type T-345525,724679855,10%1616,23
Spähpanzer SP I C7838,525209751,55%2010,30
Grille 15101664,084429747,42%1052,22
KV-220-2 5581,284639648,96%1033,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4305,872089552,63%751,39
T675464,743059538,95%920,08
Indien-Panzer81225,295809554,74%1686,97
Churchill VII6686,354099445,74%1170,73
212A91177,595349240,22%858,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5613,453449258,70%1595,03
60TP Lewandowskiego101902,435699147,25%1444,30
AMX M4 mle. 4571082,255309142,86%1468,96
IS-M81190,785889154,95%1448,59
Panther7943,565278960,67%1649,83
LTTB8775,785508861,36%1588,18
VK 30.02 (M)6731,153998743,68%1309,35
O-I6967,294998659,30%1957,87
StuG III Ausf. G5369,012308549,41%707,95
Emil II91993,567218548,24%1767,79
P.44 Pantera81357,815288450,00%1830,79
T376513,394398450,00%1504,22
Char Futur 4 91956,646618455,95%1837,15
ARL 446632,553788345,78%983,67
CS-5991557,556508343,37%1369,20
T207683,744038245,12%789,82
Tiger (P)71176,455348248,78%1655,00
Object 26391847,235988246,34%1619,85
Comet71028,726058164,20%1994,64
SU-14-281216,095048041,25%1159,59
121101736,635297943,04%1301,04
AT 86613,044147948,10%1060,15
SU-100M171415,816057956,96%2708,08
IS-2-II81128,526167954,43%1322,05
T-284378,452687857,69%1248,81
VK 100.01 (P)81324,876417852,56%1555,21
M66840,214487754,55%1363,09
Cromwell6761,134777656,58%1730,26
CS-5381072,255977646,05%1406,58
T2881437,886397655,26%1676,18
Carro d'assalto P.8871149,176577558,67%1717,81
P.43 ter71104,665777456,76%1902,88
50TP Tyszkiewicza91630,226677458,11%1543,64
Lorraine 155 mle. 507875,345077357,53%1190,59
Matilda4278,972257250,00%628,52
Object 705A101683,444887142,25%1090,00
CS-4471237,166397060,00%2248,49
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9625,885676744,78%720,64
Charlemagne 81563,368396646,97%1472,39
M415571,223206550,77%896,65
FV4004 Conway9761,944596440,63%406,73
FV217 Badger101985,326136353,97%1538,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B2231,692726251,61%1201,95
Vickers Medium Mk. III3160,481676248,39%473,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6845,344876261,29%1451,60
Nashorn6803,443786251,61%1472,42
VK 30.01 (P)6595,924266145,90%996,72
E 50 Ausf. M101855,775306149,18%1486,27
T3281339,156266053,33%1648,55
Type 586694,024585955,93%1357,44
Valentine3295,022835851,72%1077,65
T92 HMC10958,934085839,66%600,89
AMX 30 B101600,915495754,39%1408,52
Super Conqueror102036,476175754,39%1690,33
Škoda T 245451,273555651,79%1275,32
Type 5 Heavy101470,096135560,00%944,69
M5 Stuart4159,072425450,00%283,69
SU-122A5283,022195352,83%509,19
SU-855618,783565158,82%1671,17
TNH 105/100081208,808005154,90%1426,12
Ikv 1035448,982975147,06%1078,40
P.43 bis6750,505045054,00%1424,64
T9591929,478114957,14%1727,15
Bishop5581,652954940,82%1281,90
HWK 128879,866724959,18%1739,92
M-VI-Y91059,105764934,69%686,27
Type 1 Chi-He4220,502274852,08%610,57
Marder II3191,041504744,68%423,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191222,856144641,30%956,45
SU-263195,431414641,30%347,64
Kranvagn102051,045554548,89%1527,64
UDES 14 Alt 581315,806824553,33%1715,61
O-I Experimental5859,804794557,78%2005,84
Ares 758702,244794551,11%677,42
53TP Markowskiego81046,896314456,82%1137,83
G.W. Panther7842,415314447,73%1021,50
FV4005 Stage II101525,394524436,36%930,19
M4A3E8 Sherman6697,075304355,81%1337,75
Leopard 1101224,266314351,16%788,39
SU-130PM 8893,655214346,51%669,75
T110E4101622,144994250,00%965,96
M-III-Y8616,444794146,34%483,14
FCM 36 Pak 40 3373,352994060,00%1205,36
AMX 50 10081365,856524050,00%1450,17
VK 28.016606,684024047,50%1744,84
T-100 LT10881,054494050,00%877,98
40TP Habicha6648,724123946,15%1133,59
45TP Habicha71410,726733966,67%2470,71
M374471,872893953,85%1850,52
UDES 15/16102404,467163971,79%2120,57
T28 Concept 71015,825373969,23%1667,29
Vz. 44-171197,638163857,89%1729,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505527,433883759,46%1323,73
M24 Chaffee5486,004613751,35%1860,50
T1 Heavy5547,783713644,44%1107,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474318,613033658,33%1140,17
VK 30.01 (H)5645,824333467,65%2018,47
M8A14229,532453458,82%567,05
WZ-111 model 5A101777,946493363,64%1532,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,272443351,52%187,52
M4A1 Sherman5452,883273250,00%1200,58
M26 Pershing8892,917323259,38%1101,63
Alecto4280,692653256,25%742,12
FV201 (A45) 7808,255233253,13%1132,28
Strv m/425438,104233148,39%1139,34
AMX 404168,292063151,61%536,11
Object 432U111663,688223158,06%1225,23
25TP KSUST II5428,573903046,67%950,36
Centurion Mk. I81222,137753050,00%1507,21
Crusader6366,832932948,28%919,87
Charioteer8913,865682951,72%933,55
M3 Lee4257,932442857,14%942,57
Renault G15380,863162853,57%1005,95
SU-54327,002432853,57%794,37
P.435508,523952755,56%1530,24
Pawlack Tank6834,704772748,15%1251,00
AT 25766,925772680,77%2775,52
Löwe 81267,356022626,92%1120,98
SU-18287,401082544,00%342,47
Strv 103B101729,884932548,00%1219,10
Object 70591640,446782576,00%1665,44
BT-74172,332012458,33%541,47
T-1506860,004442450,00%1617,38
AMX 383112,431782352,17%233,57
Marder 38T4385,783062347,83%1062,64
T-463105,591322245,45%234,37
SMV CC-567970,734682231,82%1132,12
S35 CA5565,553212245,45%1140,99
M5A1 Stuart4122,712042142,86%199,70
AMX AC mle. 467607,434712152,38%743,65
Covenanter5498,954252065,00%2178,77
GSR 3301 Setter7299,055962070,00%671,24
Type 97 Chi-Ha3257,892671947,37%877,21
SU-76M4296,112581952,63%770,97
BT-7 artillery 3245,163231947,37%796,07
122 TM 81034,055951942,11%875,39
Object 26110978,896321861,11%816,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,291071747,06%182,85
WZ-131G FT6619,763581752,94%1019,73
Durchbruchswagen 24283,353081758,82%766,34
ST vz. 394256,192501643,75%668,46
Lorraine 39L AM3178,752131662,50%583,95
SMV CC-678815,445731631,25%597,04
Grille5354,193241656,25%700,40
T-262105,271071540,00%273,45
T-50-2 6189,602741546,67%293,10
Excalibur 6394,733691546,67%430,84
LHMTV8568,136731560,00%904,76
StuG IV 5505,933451553,33%1411,63
P26/404464,714181457,14%1559,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu6458,863541428,57%378,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3226,542071369,23%836,45
Somua SAu 404285,082851361,54%770,17
T-34-3 81522,625921338,46%1774,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,33931258,33%198,82
T-34 with L-11 4414,424121225,00%1107,89
BT-22111,181631163,64%501,95
Panzerjäger I2214,551581163,64%845,44
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3260,912911172,73%1128,75
Type 91 Heavy3140,091811163,64%444,24
T3 HMC2285,913001154,55%1422,78
T56 GMC3200,091851145,45%504,16
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5486,642231118,18%795,45
Taschenratte111108,556381136,36%328,91
T-116 3104,451971181,82%412,76
T-29 3130,271391127,27%184,07
M3G FT3226,102241040,00%455,65
SU-76G FT4138,401131020,00%34,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519657,305721050,00%905,35
Chimera 8620,503531020,00%272,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,67274933,33%552,95
14TP4348,00568966,67%1661,06
Type 95 Heavy4266,33200933,33%644,19
Wespe3212,89174944,44%724,40
Object 252U 81283,22745955,56%1348,48
MTLS-1G14 3217,56282944,44%761,33
MS-1158,3869812,50%48,33
Semovente M43 Bassotto6344,75325837,50%241,50
Leichttraktor165,00115742,86%72,01
M2 Medium Tank3341,29287728,57%1390,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4365,71702785,71%1589,50
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8584,00402728,57%228,71
A46 6248,71235714,29%442,89
AMX M4 mle. 49 8528,43504742,86%334,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2155,50184650,00%731,92
AT-12253,67205666,67%1186,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101130,00551633,33%538,81
60G FT5725,50414650,00%1757,31
KV-26543,17300633,33%653,61
M-II-Y7929,50596683,33%1169,63
M-V-Y101272,33407616,67%611,52
Windhund 8987,17475650,00%787,39
MKA 2167,83242650,00%509,36
Patton the Tank 9404,50397633,33%95,52
T26E5 8550,50361633,33%321,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3170,60233580,00%571,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5332,00287560,00%1022,47
Chieftain/T95 8390,00402520,00%191,21
Valiant 5113,60270560,00%189,46
Fantôme 91044,00625580,00%996,31
Chi-Ni2110,00207450,00%411,19
M15/423444,254734100,00%1890,64
Hotchkiss H352196,50244475,00%1058,50
10TP3290,50453475,00%1446,36
T-45 2267,50329425,00%1087,72
T1 Cunningham1147,00257366,67%932,31
Renault FT138,6782333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3131,67135333,33%348,53
Renault UE 573278,00249366,67%972,82
Pz.Sfl. IVb4155,00305366,67%476,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 660,33195333,33%3,10
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8689,67382366,67%687,94
LTP 3190,67224333,33%712,83
Strv fm/211146,004202100,00%958,55
Renault Otsu1186,0016320,00%758,09
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2680,50487250,00%4061,73
T-26G FT265,50107250,00%77,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4298,00203250,00%822,37
Valentine AT4265,503272100,00%857,63
M46 Patton91474,50798250,00%1278,70
AMR 35 212,00106250,00%115,81
M16/43 Sahariano 3144,5015220,00%129,98
Super Hellcat 7239,50201250,00%153,97
Kolohousenka142,00911100,00%261,00
Fiat 300010,001431100,00%261,00
4TP10,00610,00%0,00
Renault NC-311105,007910,00%340,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 245,002791100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3147,0012310,00%317,23
Semovente M415117,003181100,00%261,00
SDP 44 Burza6563,0011310,00%592,46
IS-6 81964,0042410,00%2172,09
T-602309,002281100,00%1410,28
Object 430101677,008951100,00%1509,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8501,004601100,00%882,34
T82 HMC4141,002061100,00%442,99
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3311,003861100,00%944,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4497,004541100,00%1851,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6264,0016710,00%383,95
Light Mk. VIC 20,003610,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 20,001361100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-06
Left: 2026-08-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2025-10-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-26
Left: 2024-12-24