galatica

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48635453134
Ø Tier7,068,008,798,60
Victories2349748,31%375,00%2445,28%5742,54%
Defeats2455550,49%125,00%2852,83%7455,22%
Draws5831,20%00,00%11,89%32,24%
Battles survived1308926,91%250,00%1528,30%2820,90%
Tanks destroyed352240,7251,25360,68830,62
Destruction ratio0,992,500,950,78
Tanks spotted274110,5600,00130,25380,28
Damage dealt780,831.763,001.098,741.145,42
Capture points328450,6800,0000,00870,65
Defense points166440,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience567,711.048,75655,91654,59
WN7828,001507,14671,96638,16
WN8844,831883,47817,89801,17
Total
Battles48635
Ø Tier7,06
Victories2349748,31%
Defeats2455550,49%
Draws5831,20%
Battles survived1308926,91%
Tanks destroyed352240,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted274110,56
Damage dealt780,83
Capture points328450,68
Defense points166440,34
Experience567,71
WN7828,00
WN8844,83
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.763,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.048,75
WN71507,14
WN81883,47
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier8,79
Victories2445,28%
Defeats2852,83%
Draws11,89%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed360,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted130,25
Damage dealt1.098,74
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience655,91
WN7671,96
WN8817,89
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier8,60
Victories5742,54%
Defeats7455,22%
Draws32,24%
Battles survived2820,90%
Tanks destroyed830,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted380,28
Damage dealt1.145,42
Capture points870,65
Defense points00,00
Experience654,59
WN7638,16
WN8801,17
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories4919,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18976,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws93,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3714,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,040,000,000,00
Capture points3251,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience341,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories4919,84%
Defeats18976,52%
Draws93,64%
Battles survived3714,98%
Tanks destroyed910,37
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted840,34
Damage dealt1.153,04
Capture points3251,32
Defense points700,28
Experience341,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles301000
Victories10735,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17758,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws175,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8126,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1440,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,990,000,000,00
Capture points7252,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4181,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience501,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles301
Victories10735,55%
Defeats17758,80%
Draws175,65%
Battles survived8126,91%
Tanks destroyed1440,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1450,48
Damage dealt887,99
Capture points7252,41
Defense points4181,39
Experience501,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories4133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8065,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3427,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,000,000,000,00
Capture points2061,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1351,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience348,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories4133,33%
Defeats8065,04%
Draws21,63%
Battles survived3427,64%
Tanks destroyed590,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted940,76
Damage dealt474,00
Capture points2061,67
Defense points1351,10
Experience348,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt425,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt425,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories2532,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5167,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,570,000,000,00
Capture points2042,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2493,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience503,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories2532,89%
Defeats5167,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2026,32%
Tanks destroyed340,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted460,61
Damage dealt759,57
Capture points2042,68
Defense points2493,28
Experience503,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2653000
Victories86032,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats173365,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67825,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11220,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17510,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt536,800,000,000,00
Capture points41071,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points32261,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience325,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles2653
Victories86032,42%
Defeats173365,32%
Draws602,26%
Battles survived67825,56%
Tanks destroyed11220,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted17510,66
Damage dealt536,80
Capture points41071,55
Defense points32261,22
Experience325,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories1322,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4677,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived813,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt740,320,000,000,00
Capture points30,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience235,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories1322,03%
Defeats4677,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived813,56%
Tanks destroyed130,22
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted200,34
Damage dealt740,32
Capture points30,05
Defense points320,54
Experience235,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (332)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tortoise91389,48749958149,64%1057,38
M18 Hellcat6558,31467232748,65%876,42
Excelsior 5638,02684223454,74%1323,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8759,77639154547,38%812,86
105 leFH18B2 5535,89470137448,76%975,58
T28 Prototype8898,94566134144,00%780,67
Turtle Mk. I 8900,48661108847,79%754,98
Cromwell6408,30447107449,35%664,51
VK 36.01 (H)6605,8757098653,14%989,15
IS-38864,4361797646,52%824,22
O-I6565,4554085650,47%875,81
AT 25407,4644883153,43%921,05
T14 5324,4243982950,78%528,08
T675390,7140478848,98%756,09
T3091131,0459361644,48%784,29
T110E4101353,7857857341,36%751,37
XM57 81066,4266452249,81%804,13
T-28E with F-30 4578,6562251956,07%1476,71
StuG III Ausf. G5436,4940151346,00%891,07
KV-137511,2051051249,02%675,96
T376322,1147047846,65%713,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8858,8557246844,87%722,67
AT 15A 7694,5160146747,75%863,90
IS7709,7057042947,55%817,61
Grille5383,5034341653,13%788,27
Marder II3316,7933140849,75%946,82
FV217 Badger101271,2961340742,26%659,83
T-34-85M 6492,1649539946,62%631,70
G.W. Panther7633,7150736246,13%653,42
T-1506661,9656735448,87%1085,77
T9591161,0763134344,90%728,70
Cromwell B 6468,9052633244,88%701,79
KV-856503,7441932047,50%694,00
Leo7580,2652331645,89%749,50
AT 86558,0454230754,40%942,46
Caernarvon Action X 8752,5864430748,53%753,07
T499478,6853227746,21%483,41
G.W. Tiger (P)8902,0862827652,17%1050,75
UDES 038792,3353026947,96%684,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8332,0447825843,41%363,12
E 7591034,5766325648,44%773,34
AT 158737,4258024546,12%595,63
Hummel6475,9532823142,86%507,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,3836421752,07%407,71
G.W. Tiger9883,0856621649,07%711,21
Type 4 Heavy9949,8961221544,19%691,13
T-437594,4056320747,34%820,16
KV-15311,0630020343,84%456,29
T25/27535,6839020239,11%493,01
SU-130PM 8894,5259819046,84%740,72
T-448529,7051618743,85%480,53
Churchill VII6600,9657717251,74%978,42
E 100101203,0470417250,00%770,70
T71 DA7537,2250417038,24%882,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 8566,5148417033,53%422,33
Strv 746424,4244216642,17%570,91
Centurion Mk. I8558,1257516351,53%565,16
Covenanter594,8821216050,63%136,66
P.43 ter7506,6747615839,87%556,79
O-Ni7712,7262415754,14%817,30
O-Ho8813,9766815450,65%797,55
Marder 38T4229,7127713752,55%468,00
T-109835,7958513748,91%605,23
ELC EVEN 90 8384,9948513636,03%444,67
VK 100.01 (P)8889,4259713038,46%745,87
WZ-1317437,6951412948,84%732,10
M66939,3467312250,82%1476,18
P.44 Pantera8702,3455512241,80%655,95
UDES 14 Alt 58712,8857611948,74%737,95
AT-FV230 Breaker111234,3775511553,91%680,88
UDES 169871,8656611241,96%603,60
Emil I8903,1458511037,27%738,54
Jagdpanzer IV6519,4441810841,67%735,00
45TP Habicha7609,6349310541,90%578,24
M446581,8746610540,95%807,59
IS-7101051,8657110238,24%529,71
SU-86538,0346610050,00%639,44
E 25 7565,0948810041,00%600,11
Škoda T 40 6455,404759650,00%700,91
Strv 103-091151,005939050,00%832,64
Loyd Gun Carriage266,981009046,67%243,01
T-549637,805438940,45%367,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3410,423728855,68%1700,01
AMX 13 757532,025068842,05%932,04
Churchill I5560,234848749,43%1102,46
59-166304,324278749,43%690,33
SU-100Y 6629,494938643,02%812,13
50TP Tyszkiewicza91189,687048550,59%908,71
Matilda4559,614298350,60%1599,91
Lorraine 40 t 8717,705648243,90%591,18
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8428,914878143,21%530,10
M10 RBFM 5542,785417850,00%1035,42
M3 Stuart392,471877740,26%109,40
M127664,185767656,58%785,01
T1 Cunningham187,812297343,84%315,05
Mäuschen9918,716117346,58%640,75
StuG IV 5300,563227140,85%532,27
Strv m/425305,233907047,14%676,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6431,704516949,28%508,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7503,314956750,75%616,97
Object 252U Defender 8999,136426744,78%876,77
Sherman VC Firefly 6596,755036743,28%807,21
T-46389,561686653,03%226,72
FV4004 Conway9944,555476642,42%599,36
Tiger I7641,035076541,54%608,19
Churchill Crocodile 6675,826426558,46%926,48
53TP Markowskiego8728,185626246,77%592,33
AMX ELC bis5230,423466241,94%559,22
Crusader6164,622596149,18%287,93
Light Mk. VIC 277,511826147,54%231,76
KV-26551,555016046,67%810,92
T110E3101186,655756041,67%581,21
Object 2579987,206605950,85%760,82
Tiger II8675,495675752,63%623,50
Comet7304,724595745,61%255,32
T-284105,771955646,43%114,02
P.43 bis6447,624165536,36%567,50
Leopard Prototyp A9958,566165442,59%648,77
TOG II* 6649,875875450,00%942,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6337,983515330,19%346,63
Conqueror9943,195725339,62%573,72
Black Prince7669,256335257,69%821,19
Caernarvon8732,195985248,08%621,83
StuG III Ausf. B4271,023625253,85%634,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4146,101835150,98%212,73
P.435336,924295052,00%806,12
40TP Habicha6467,185335056,00%801,66
Maus101031,966485046,00%555,79
Type 5 Heavy10894,457034951,02%431,47
Cruiser Mk. III337,88894936,73%0,00
Charioteer Nomad 8660,354844942,86%407,40
25TP KSUST II5386,814284856,25%880,63
Jagdpanther7667,634954647,83%709,85
Object 14010955,075594641,30%525,30
M5A1 Stuart4227,563474553,33%738,49
FV215b 10979,115414533,33%434,08
Super Conqueror10901,706304443,18%450,82
Type T-345239,443594148,78%493,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8638,224764129,27%424,59
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,631753842,11%93,38
G.W. E 100101038,744833834,21%612,06
T-29 3233,833023641,67%630,68
Churchill III 5561,868513650,00%1080,67
Taschenratte11779,236493537,14%153,12
Lago4280,353933452,94%838,28
Bishop5281,152053351,52%467,57
Jagdpanzer E 90 91145,856453351,52%772,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101144,036783246,88%660,80
FV3046400,913553240,63%482,91
Škoda T 245217,393263151,61%427,86
Challenger7736,715893154,84%906,06
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 581,742633151,61%131,91
Progetto CC55 mod. 548812,706013050,00%749,60
T56 GMC3103,102253066,67%313,24
M8A14124,432323050,00%133,22
T-34-856453,254542853,57%688,48
CS-447660,466282860,71%979,14
Centurion Mk. 7/19517,075662842,86%231,17
M24 Chaffee5161,433332846,43%338,79
Panhard AMD 178B6116,863312835,71%29,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5123,933222871,43%296,64
ISU-152K 8885,115882842,86%765,66
Kunze Panzer 9744,076362857,14%603,63
KV-2 (R) 6433,934622842,86%423,54
Leichttraktor1136,702652751,85%610,46
T698570,155442733,33%400,80
Birch Gun4112,231472646,15%209,95
T26E5 8679,816582646,15%621,52
M4A1 FL 10 6475,625022653,85%658,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,421352445,83%149,17
Carro d'assalto P.887662,756362466,67%931,94
SU-122A5365,793942450,00%789,27
T-26284,171292339,13%161,17
T2 Medium Tank2108,551642254,55%446,13
Ram II 5406,365042250,00%859,05
Valiant 5456,275252245,45%755,58
Super Hellcat 7523,644882240,91%502,76
P26/404218,003052142,86%368,27
VK 30.02 (D)7683,766112147,62%886,16
FV4005 Stage II10708,244942142,86%285,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb417,571542152,38%124,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I19,701042070,00%250,54
ST vz. 394180,053522050,00%442,65
Ikv 1035255,752962045,00%405,41
AMX 12 t6254,853562035,00%363,28
M4 Improved 5302,404042055,00%663,63
AE Phase I 9807,756212040,00%460,98
Ikv 723175,473151968,42%549,20
Škoda T 256333,284201850,00%465,84
Prototipo Standard B9733,175891844,44%437,68
M5 Stuart433,782071833,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5561,336131850,00%1580,65
GSR 3301 Setter7304,894741850,00%531,20
Renault Otsu1102,352921752,94%348,62
M15/423191,062481735,29%343,80
T-34 shielded 5238,593951747,06%394,62
FV201 (A45) 7633,825051735,29%609,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 287,002911741,18%160,69
AMX 13 57 GF 7378,294611735,29%384,24
T1 Heavy5638,505011631,25%1097,93
B.U.G.I.6557,256351656,25%1012,31
Indien-Panzer8617,385811656,25%629,42
Achilles6394,133591631,25%391,67
MTLS-1G14 3280,385361650,00%1264,77
KV-220-2 5348,314191637,50%370,04
Sturer Emil7246,203061526,67%32,62
MKA 2448,205391546,67%1754,06
GSOR 1008 8749,936231560,00%687,69
43 M. Toldi III 397,872041546,67%295,91
MS-1168,361361442,86%122,93
T-26G FT2104,212011450,00%182,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474187,212301457,14%529,67
Char de transition 6625,144851435,71%769,88
Strv m/40L3127,082791346,15%258,16
Renault NC-31136,461081346,15%51,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,461421353,85%283,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,081441346,15%48,44
VK 28.016255,234891376,92%685,24
K-91-PT 9865,385121338,46%535,15
Lago M38 3459,316581361,54%1492,72
Renault FT1109,831871250,00%566,53
Progetto C50 mod. 669881,925251225,00%494,16
M36 Jackson6437,004261258,33%598,73
VK 30.02 (M)6406,334481233,33%467,89
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101126,008791275,00%864,96
ARMT 5526,425331250,00%1098,21
Schwarzpanzer 58 8733,585821250,00%833,47
Lorraine 39L AM3106,821641136,36%77,48
Sturmpanzer II413,641031127,27%0,00
BZ-587612,095371145,45%574,58
Leopard 110709,644051127,27%201,45
T-50-2 6327,913951118,18%675,03
Vz. 68 Squall 8240,554411136,36%111,67
Matilda Black Prince 5471,644741145,45%1051,07
FCM 2C 3442,274661145,45%1274,68
Char Futur 4 9849,554801136,36%430,36
King Tiger (Captured) 7590,094361127,27%453,00
Rambo 9711,457591172,73%607,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II219,90901070,00%261,00
Sav m/434148,102541050,00%226,56
Mitsu 1085528,305221050,00%886,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7424,505221060,00%738,15
T6 Medium4292,703041050,00%555,51
Kolohousenka1107,44278977,78%592,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,00426988,89%398,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G396,00205944,44%156,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6463,78430933,33%502,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6468,33524955,56%718,89
BT-7 artillery 3359,33482955,56%1472,75
CS-538318,25342837,50%117,07
Object 703 Version II 8920,13640850,00%787,83
AC 1 Sentinel 4264,88428850,00%829,42
T28 Concept 7472,25545850,00%468,43
Ferdinand8907,71530728,57%688,16
TS-60 9767,43624757,14%546,41
Löwe 8704,71500728,57%446,48
LT vz. 352152,33217650,00%567,39
Pvlvv fm/422152,67202633,33%429,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 251,67140650,00%99,55
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505241,17272650,00%351,69
VK 30.01 (P)6392,33380633,33%386,22
Tiger (P)7731,33744683,33%914,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C377,33271666,67%347,50
Charioteer8890,67360616,67%717,09
Pawlack Tank6543,00487633,33%571,13
T-45 2110,83304650,00%383,54
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4254,33441633,33%362,20
Object Kust 8454,67567666,67%401,92
Fiat 3000186,20229540,00%188,88
Hotchkiss H35245,60168580,00%264,10
Panzerjäger I241,00103540,00%0,00
DS PZInż5242,00312580,00%486,92
Type 586528,60632580,00%1057,07
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)213,2099560,00%209,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9407,0023150,00%28,23
Ares 758297,80580560,00%266,58
Object 777 Version II 9892,20637560,00%732,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6565,40604560,00%1652,34
TS-5 81465,60929560,00%1700,80
Cobra 9512,40332520,00%124,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 230,00139450,00%118,02
LT vz. 383222,50394450,00%818,14
M14/412192,25340450,00%604,06
M2 Light2306,75304425,00%1154,90
SU-54253,50327450,00%519,94
Chi-To SP7591,50454450,00%480,09
Ho-Ri 28413,50341425,00%131,96
SU-26366,257940,00%3,10
BZ-1668204,0023540,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9534,25685475,00%452,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6387,75342425,00%630,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5397,50529475,00%1035,17
Object 752 9697,75711475,00%488,23
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3111,00266425,00%72,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8762,7533240,00%499,84
Patton the Tank 91087,00783475,00%1111,04
Valentine II 4200,50222425,00%389,56
Type 63 8850,75599450,00%802,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8427,50419425,00%232,06
GSOR 1010 FB 8152,50446450,00%147,10
Strv m/382114,00327333,33%277,14
Renault FT 75 BS2192,00260366,67%1218,25
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3222,00333366,67%859,81
Type 3 Ju-Nu6556,00504366,67%756,51
T92 8160,33599366,67%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7639,33600366,67%782,60
Fantôme 9878,33734366,67%783,90
Semovente M41528,50220250,00%114,52
Wespe3160,002032100,00%597,73
Coccodrillo 101493,0045720,00%789,13
M10 Wolverine5357,504892100,00%749,76
Nashorn6717,0030020,00%834,85
A-436309,5020920,00%293,36
Grille 1510413,0021420,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5245,00313250,00%514,02
Windhund 81083,00504250,00%1013,88
KV-1SA 5104,50386250,00%111,42
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 227,001802100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4217,0021720,00%348,46
M16/43 Sahariano 399,0011720,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6691,006122100,00%2123,92
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5667,50645250,00%2167,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 8498,0025120,00%281,93
Strv fm/21173,002461100,00%391,10
BZ-58-2 91679,0078210,00%1278,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8650,0021210,00%397,24
IS-2 shielded 71581,008841100,00%1798,79
Object 283 9544,0010101100,00%489,02
T-116 3322,004921100,00%1733,49
L-60 223,002131100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5111,008010,00%57,32
Turán III prototípus 5362,0027010,00%711,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2026-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-08
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-22
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-26
Left: 2017-10-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-06
Left: 2018-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-22
Left: 2015-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-05
Left: 2015-11-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-02-25
Left: 2019-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-22
Left: 2020-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-08
Left: 2015-11-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-19