gabrielselect2

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3966600244
Ø Tier6,850,000,009,43
Victories1832146,19%00,00%00,00%12250,00%
Defeats2099252,92%00,00%00,00%11848,36%
Draws3530,89%00,00%00,00%41,64%
Battles survived571314,40%00,00%00,00%5422,13%
Tanks destroyed154380,3900,0000,001220,50
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,64
Tanks spotted420001,0600,0000,002260,93
Damage dealt498,690,000,001.328,68
Capture points249830,6300,0000,001130,46
Defense points62930,1600,0000,001000,41
Experience343,550,000,00579,89
WN7560,010,000,00809,17
WN8503,320,000,001037,36
Total
Battles39666
Ø Tier6,85
Victories1832146,19%
Defeats2099252,92%
Draws3530,89%
Battles survived571314,40%
Tanks destroyed154380,39
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted420001,06
Damage dealt498,69
Capture points249830,63
Defense points62930,16
Experience343,55
WN7560,01
WN8503,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles244
Ø Tier9,43
Victories12250,00%
Defeats11848,36%
Draws41,64%
Battles survived5422,13%
Tanks destroyed1220,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2260,93
Damage dealt1.328,68
Capture points1130,46
Defense points1000,41
Experience579,89
WN7809,17
WN81037,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt231,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt231,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles621000
Victories29647,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32552,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22536,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3570,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4400,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,610,000,000,00
Capture points11551,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points19933,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience500,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles621
Victories29647,67%
Defeats32552,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived22536,23%
Tanks destroyed3570,57
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted4400,71
Damage dealt969,61
Capture points11551,86
Defense points19933,21
Experience500,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles253000
Victories12549,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12047,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8433,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2821,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,020,000,000,00
Capture points3781,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience375,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles253
Victories12549,41%
Defeats12047,43%
Draws83,16%
Battles survived8433,20%
Tanks destroyed1300,51
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2821,11
Damage dealt835,02
Capture points3781,49
Defense points1650,65
Experience375,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience572,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2552,08%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived918,75%
Tanks destroyed240,50
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted531,10
Damage dealt1.231,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points320,67
Experience572,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 6387,96276413144,69%463,23
T-34-85M 6474,08364346046,47%583,34
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5274,23319164749,18%526,79
Churchill I5410,37304127949,96%751,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810766,2743460944,83%457,56
Tiger (P)7591,3737057749,39%616,33
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8300,8237754643,04%286,03
Bretagne Panther 6482,0541252949,34%659,17
StuG IV 5197,4918744542,25%235,72
Spähpanzer SP I C7453,5535440150,12%714,71
WZ-1209598,3434338040,00%300,89
1108620,5737937547,20%508,48
T297710,9739136550,14%747,34
T-109738,9942335345,61%491,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9828,6633835139,89%431,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007511,3532834643,35%565,09
E 759692,3146733347,45%429,21
Strv 103-09551,0840133142,60%216,48
FV601 Saladin8396,7038132744,34%235,92
Type 586417,3329832645,71%615,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8495,6035831444,90%337,29
Lorraine 40 t 8637,2440230645,10%492,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8736,4533629942,81%523,47
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68184,3432429944,48%95,07
UDES 038320,4536028840,97%85,03
T28 Prototype8687,8536928845,83%540,14
T-34 shielded 5320,8330227945,16%593,20
T328627,5939727150,55%548,81
Ikv 90 Typ B7372,6125126540,00%252,68
IS-38726,3438126543,77%622,51
Centurion Mk. I8397,1639626242,37%242,87
121101357,2250425948,65%989,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9575,2244825843,02%321,37
T25/27477,1631125841,47%432,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza9647,8447225646,09%350,99
IS-27570,5835525251,59%592,28
Sturer Emil7427,7428925247,22%403,74
Caernarvon8582,7236825146,22%449,25
O-Ho8671,1938024943,37%553,79
M446359,0129424848,39%402,18
T71 DA7400,5932124639,02%521,41
T-34-3 8558,6441724439,34%376,82
Panhard EBR 909290,0237024245,04%181,71
Tiger I7598,7735324044,58%561,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8665,0146724047,08%568,23
TVP VTU Koncept8499,3635723949,37%466,33
Churchill Gun Carrier6384,9125123946,03%495,52
Valentine II 4190,9627023949,79%514,42
53TP Markowskiego8537,1340923839,50%316,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 548573,3141823740,08%357,64
Škoda T 509698,2536923641,10%373,08
Object 277101459,1848023446,15%999,28
KV-856404,6232122046,82%508,41
Škoda T 256383,8035521951,60%593,52
Nashorn6439,3725421945,21%524,63
T698645,8739420952,63%672,27
Leo7415,5129920839,42%363,04
AT 77444,6234220648,06%366,49
T959469,2142020345,32%137,93
Indien-Panzer8556,4136920145,27%483,18
HWK 128325,7037320042,00%296,58
ST-I9976,9249317948,04%718,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507555,5529317651,14%599,81
KV-48500,6336917546,86%370,81
Black Prince7561,9838916951,48%632,47
M18 Hellcat6329,2625616347,85%361,81
FSV Scheme A7335,5140916243,21%253,41
O-Ni7679,3742716162,11%845,38
T288753,7443716048,75%638,68
T23E3 7365,2534216042,50%322,70
T-34-28509,6038315949,69%491,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518621,2336615745,22%551,85
VK 100.01 (P)8829,9048415753,50%877,79
VK 36.01 (H)6343,3027015642,31%337,30
Hotchkiss EBR7315,1731615539,35%392,74
T57 Heavy101286,1244915339,22%729,11
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6182,7227215347,06%225,34
M10 RBFM 5299,0225015244,08%360,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6393,2924315049,33%423,40
T-34-17569,5139114955,03%786,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6293,2923614942,28%270,44
113101223,9143714942,95%807,39
VK 30.01 (P)6389,0128914645,89%461,72
E 100101274,3357214053,57%889,63
59-166257,6523813938,13%441,48
T54E19716,3836013940,29%384,51
Ikv 1035202,8218913548,15%291,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559828,9344613546,67%673,93
Mäuschen9935,1644313342,11%591,82
Cromwell6293,6327513247,73%366,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101391,3251213145,04%930,80
Type T-345301,7927112744,88%663,32
KV-1S6386,8431312751,97%575,78
IS7603,1139112655,56%722,05
T309573,7334912545,60%257,34
Object 2579861,3645912544,00%596,70
Pz.Sfl. IVc5283,3121812451,61%502,97
M66373,3127812342,28%322,44
Crusader6137,8819712152,07%237,47
O-I6469,8935612060,00%740,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5220,9323612047,50%384,96
Tiger II8782,2142611945,38%715,74
AT 158635,2042411951,26%498,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6389,4138511942,86%383,89
Churchill Crocodile 6429,0041211951,26%470,89
Churchill VII6483,5835711846,61%693,50
Type 4 Heavy9719,5742811546,09%457,72
AMX 12 t6351,9026811535,65%677,38
AMX ELC bis5158,4517611538,26%244,12
T216219,8030811050,91%427,25
T-1506466,7539210359,22%742,23
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,3726710155,45%548,67
KV-37588,9932610044,00%548,74
TVP T 50/51101277,044999852,04%947,81
Pz.Kpfw. VII101094,614629645,83%611,11
Strv m/425196,602099352,69%380,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9730,835079257,61%573,62
VK 28.016192,622949246,74%326,00
Strv 746349,393009056,67%546,82
IS-4101328,714758741,38%843,15
P.43 bis6219,403128448,81%199,62
IS-7101541,055368452,38%1158,93
T110E4101512,564738148,15%936,25
Škoda T 245228,492758051,25%486,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5295,463667945,57%466,96
Sav m/434102,901507742,86%39,92
40TP Habicha6276,292727646,05%295,50
T675219,362407552,00%332,82
Emil I8678,723597440,54%494,83
45TP Habicha7451,423947440,54%311,58
WZ-1317435,533357439,19%629,61
M8A14174,661767445,95%242,71
Grille 15101207,004037441,89%715,21
Staghound Mk. III6310,592817443,24%304,77
Carro d'assalto P.887497,894327349,32%467,14
M75153,192487255,56%416,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4141,002567157,75%424,38
T-45 2120,171667142,25%364,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 295,511446752,24%343,66
Leopard 1101489,685396552,31%1088,77
Comet7337,003116451,56%373,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505252,512106347,62%383,37
KV-15360,473626241,94%522,62
LPT-67 Šelma9722,074186145,90%773,61
Covenanter5183,851976144,26%398,13
T-50-2 6218,572776036,67%294,86
T1 Heavy5305,842845747,37%434,52
AMX 404141,152215549,09%384,93
25TP KSUST II5191,562035448,15%260,13
AMX 105 AM mle. 474174,631665251,92%454,39
KV-1SA 5296,673395242,31%356,72
Rinoceronte101684,005525145,10%1136,88
T-284237,392144946,94%597,15
AMX 13 757335,162574926,53%398,26
M127557,353484940,82%472,70
Leopard Prototyp A9351,063224835,42%8,12
O-I Experimental5427,534024748,94%700,76
P.435241,781984537,78%338,92
M415293,582024544,44%268,59
Type 95 Heavy4138,471454528,89%175,17
M5 Stuart4141,232484459,09%315,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10739,534644348,84%345,61
AEC Armoured Car5244,582294346,51%317,29
Conqueror9722,884414040,00%382,87
Super Hellcat 7479,793933941,03%449,35
M5A1 Stuart4214,322423847,37%548,80
T26E5 Patriot 8357,213873844,74%186,57
Lago4162,142063751,35%352,42
T-463129,491733743,24%347,75
Ferdinand8269,384023751,35%148,13
MTLS-1G14 3170,052463756,76%564,87
T-26262,311003636,11%45,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4194,821823444,12%390,04
Matilda4251,212433354,55%592,88
Lorraine 39L AM395,811223246,88%136,75
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5164,943273262,50%446,40
Panzer 58 Mutz 8397,133803231,25%187,82
T110E5101666,685623141,94%1283,56
Object 703 Version II 8595,355383138,71%339,53
Heavy Tank No. VI 6401,743673148,39%451,96
Marder 38T4250,772403053,33%565,43
Panhard EBR 10510516,104482941,38%338,54
Caliban 8463,364542832,14%197,73
ST vz. 394152,152252669,23%496,25
Maus101087,004372630,77%563,34
AMX 30 B101073,313412619,23%537,50
M2 Light2128,281932544,00%361,30
M3 Lee4152,401862556,00%415,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 284,041992540,00%139,18
Strv m/40L384,711532454,17%154,43
60TP Lewandowskiego101473,465692441,67%841,18
AMX 50 B101408,965762450,00%903,77
AMX 13 105101025,965162445,83%949,99
Pz.Kpfw. I295,041732347,83%260,69
Panhard AMD 178B6140,432752352,17%224,99
Concept No. 510962,744192343,48%453,45
M6A2E1 8423,785632352,17%335,81
M3 Stuart325,822032245,45%55,24
Type 5 Heavy101626,055942254,55%1007,40
Škoda T 177789,595682250,00%1632,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4138,322762259,09%401,45
Achilles6626,234042240,91%951,23
14TP437,711312138,10%4,41
Ikv 72391,601162035,00%1,91
AMX 383151,002412040,00%278,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,421251963,16%198,05
BZ-79111546,585551947,37%719,34
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3156,842171947,37%578,91
Super Conqueror101681,166251957,89%1218,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4233,532851957,89%634,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6178,423131968,42%434,36
Type 91 Heavy356,061211838,89%5,08
STG Guard 8366,893561838,89%146,98
M2 Medium Tank393,631911662,50%290,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)382,601551540,00%30,40
M1039638,534641546,67%370,13
TS-5 8643,733711540,00%371,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3181,072131457,14%691,88
T2 Medium Tank290,212091471,43%498,17
Tiger 131 6332,073261457,14%425,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,31801338,46%0,42
LT vz. 38355,082041361,54%223,37
P26/404231,001931361,54%542,46
T110E3101553,235921361,54%1137,01
AMX 67 Imbattable111795,545471338,46%904,34
T-29 3183,381901338,46%393,56
Object 252U 8593,543751338,46%306,77
Strv m/38259,091291145,45%45,29
T-62A10841,003851020,00%338,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101117,805561050,00%1001,78
AS-XX 40 t111431,307041070,00%1055,14
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8542,003821050,00%420,08
Strv S1 8536,204241080,00%514,13
SU-100Y 6648,502921020,00%737,26
Leichttraktor185,89186966,67%401,22
Marder II3197,33256966,67%653,94
L-60 276,22114922,22%137,85
T28 Concept 7438,44368955,56%472,03
AMX ELC 901 6121,89324955,56%181,51
MS-1162,88104837,50%71,10
FV217 Badger101434,38556862,50%875,76
T26E3 Eagle 7 7552,25515862,50%688,70
Chi-Go 7589,13345837,50%394,97
T1 Cunningham179,86114728,57%244,74
T56 GMC3106,57176742,86%116,12
Cruiser Mk. III376,43133742,86%100,07
Fantôme 91181,00591742,86%824,20
Kranvagn101569,50581650,00%999,48
AMX 50 1008716,50488650,00%678,49
Vickers Medium Mk. I172,201555100,00%384,61
LT vz. 35237,4098540,00%0,87
10TP38,6072520,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,4090540,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I297,00136540,00%114,41
BZ-1668853,00479540,00%621,51
Renault FT 75 BS2115,75141450,00%543,23
4TP165,2599425,00%52,55
7TP2139,25138475,00%517,66
Pvlvv fm/42231,00231475,00%264,10
T3 HMC2235,75197450,00%982,02
BZ-7510488,75397425,00%33,08
GSOR the TANK 91308,25704475,00%1286,82
MKA 227,7564425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 9498,75389450,00%302,67
Valiant 5492,25280450,00%990,76
Strv fm/21164,00162366,67%303,93
Fiat 30001184,33217333,33%900,67
T1 HMC20,0046333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2246,67298366,67%1203,79
Windhund 8130,33380366,67%261,00
T-103 8131,33263333,33%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3208,33278366,67%494,05
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8479,33402366,67%561,43
ELC EVEN 90 8426,67372333,33%519,32
Renault FT115,001712100,00%261,00
SU-18274,001612100,00%421,48
AMX 50 1209632,5021520,00%235,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,002242100,00%261,00
Centurion Action X10386,50442250,00%146,00
BZ-689264,50355250,00%129,50
FCM 362215,004242100,00%1114,50
Object 283 9391,005642100,00%333,80
BT-7 artillery 358,009520,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3249,5018420,00%595,23
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,001561100,00%551,78
Renault Otsu188,002111100,00%398,38
D1233,005110,00%0,00
Emil II91600,009091100,00%1485,19
ARL 446456,0034710,00%452,96
AT-1264,008010,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3163,009910,00%381,84
Strv m/31 30,002461100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 457463,0033010,00%349,06
Renault FT AC20,001361100,00%261,00
BZ-587638,007101100,00%730,07
Gabler’s Destroyer 570,004610,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7307,005291100,00%356,71
T3E2 Medium Tank 375,002451100,00%286,33
T-34 with L-11 4229,0022810,00%445,10
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3340,0017010,00%773,32
T-116 3280,002781100,00%1120,40
Lago M38 359,002051100,00%261,00
Škoda T 27 8674,004921100,00%722,11
KV-5 8842,008691100,00%946,47
Löwe 8544,0038110,00%305,00
FCM 2C 3892,0029610,00%2786,69
Renault R35/FCM 36 2181,0017910,00%171,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-23
Left: 2016-12-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-31
Left: 2016-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-19
Left: 2017-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-16
Left: 2019-02-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-07-27