fonta44

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472160101478
Ø Tier7,540,008,208,15
Victories2152645,59%00,00%4342,57%20142,05%
Defeats2500652,96%00,00%5352,48%26254,81%
Draws6841,45%00,00%54,95%153,14%
Battles survived1192025,25%00,00%3130,69%13428,03%
Tanks destroyed246100,5200,00560,552630,55
Destruction ratio0,700,000,800,76
Tanks spotted236470,5000,00200,201040,22
Damage dealt780,190,00950,86876,89
Capture points250900,5300,0000,001360,28
Defense points90090,1900,00380,38380,08
Experience445,330,00561,42470,03
WN7630,860,00599,93539,88
WN8707,840,00747,73651,07
Total
Battles47216
Ø Tier7,54
Victories2152645,59%
Defeats2500652,96%
Draws6841,45%
Battles survived1192025,25%
Tanks destroyed246100,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted236470,50
Damage dealt780,19
Capture points250900,53
Defense points90090,19
Experience445,33
WN7630,86
WN8707,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles101
Ø Tier8,20
Victories4342,57%
Defeats5352,48%
Draws54,95%
Battles survived3130,69%
Tanks destroyed560,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted200,20
Damage dealt950,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points380,38
Experience561,42
WN7599,93
WN8747,73
Past 30 days
Battles478
Ø Tier8,15
Victories20142,05%
Defeats26254,81%
Draws153,14%
Battles survived13428,03%
Tanks destroyed2630,55
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1040,22
Damage dealt876,89
Capture points1360,28
Defense points380,08
Experience470,03
WN7539,88
WN8651,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,000,000,000,00
Capture points531,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience448,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1335,14%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed130,35
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted180,49
Damage dealt996,00
Capture points531,43
Defense points00,00
Experience448,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4146,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4247,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws66,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2629,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,910,000,000,00
Capture points1001,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience558,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4146,07%
Defeats4247,19%
Draws66,74%
Battles survived2629,21%
Tanks destroyed450,51
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted570,64
Damage dealt784,91
Capture points1001,12
Defense points260,29
Experience558,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles469000
Victories23750,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23249,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17437,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,620,000,000,00
Capture points15073,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18113,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience616,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles469
Victories23750,53%
Defeats23249,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17437,10%
Tanks destroyed2280,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2370,51
Damage dealt778,62
Capture points15073,21
Defense points18113,86
Experience616,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1138000
Victories43538,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats66258,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws413,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30426,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5920,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt637,500,000,000,00
Capture points11741,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6130,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience414,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1138
Victories43538,22%
Defeats66258,17%
Draws413,60%
Battles survived30426,71%
Tanks destroyed4540,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted5920,52
Damage dealt637,50
Capture points11741,03
Defense points6130,54
Experience414,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.091,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience390,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted110,61
Damage dealt1.091,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience390,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (157)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81016,975011450946,91%933,15
Strv 103B101291,57450327445,05%729,04
Jagdpanther7535,68374187944,07%508,39
IS-38759,23507168645,43%650,77
Jagdpanzer IV6367,36294155743,22%450,59
T26E4 SuperPershing 8638,86572125843,16%566,10
T675432,67336119346,86%801,34
T-109997,56594118042,71%723,66
T297753,39581113048,32%800,99
T-34-856320,13283104447,80%410,60
UDES 0381067,2656092148,64%1075,55
Grille 15101232,4746389546,82%693,89
T25/27733,8343588744,64%824,87
T-345217,5021984743,57%349,41
KV-15357,3035182551,52%607,87
T-549803,6152777442,51%553,36
Cromwell6313,5630777344,37%373,97
T-34-85M 6602,9746374847,59%794,28
StuG III Ausf. G5166,0617969146,16%169,46
Super Hellcat 7608,5336766842,81%650,01
IS7417,8130661642,05%297,66
VK 100.01 (P)8892,4159251247,85%871,48
IS-7101053,0557948640,12%563,26
Object 14010964,6451936444,78%537,69
LTTB8399,2846336243,37%458,64
T-1506532,3547930347,19%736,36
M1039978,2460929344,71%701,40
Strv 103-091235,1357528444,72%906,54
Object 43091029,7255426838,06%657,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8672,2943926744,57%527,00
KV-137285,9626526141,38%187,76
T-448670,2755225245,63%684,25
M18 Hellcat6429,0541924749,39%575,66
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer499,8613824546,53%65,88
Mäuschen91153,6366722347,98%871,68
IS-M8800,9356920140,80%697,56
Type 64 6327,5336619842,93%558,44
Object 7059956,5562719748,73%700,06
M66368,3433819044,74%359,09
T1 Heavy5152,5718818845,21%72,99
T110E510739,7845918840,96%292,28
Crusader6108,6516318740,11%39,31
LTP 373,5712718546,49%128,42
Object 277101208,4155018342,62%723,16
T328695,0255717842,70%537,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8737,3935616847,62%567,86
Leichttraktor15,043216139,75%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.452,3513715638,46%0,02
Object 430U101233,0051115039,33%678,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7722,6250614151,06%929,94
FV215b (183) 10672,5949413548,89%296,98
Patton the Tank 9659,1039612445,16%452,03
T-80472,8514412344,72%48,80
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8713,3550411952,94%682,73
T-34-3 8641,4950011939,50%515,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474216,6021711850,00%585,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6558,1543211746,15%852,82
Tiger (P)7515,2143811437,72%401,06
MT-256217,6236210842,59%378,17
T-437637,6254610747,66%831,38
Caernarvon Action X 8529,725259246,74%448,58
T28 Prototype8697,914998943,82%535,86
VK 30.01 (P)6372,803788445,24%399,85
Covenanter563,191568345,78%58,82
Object 705A101168,175948342,17%648,86
50TP prototyp 8625,474637742,86%411,09
M10 RBFM 5474,553697350,68%803,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5227,673535563,64%540,66
Tiger I7624,675365253,85%668,51
Tiger II8540,274044841,67%354,38
M3 Lee4146,141564443,18%278,03
T-284143,421634348,84%247,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)356,651324346,51%51,57
Renault FT13,47263429,41%0,00
T-70321,971263357,58%156,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505160,881833234,38%57,91
Sav m/434134,632093033,33%98,40
Cruiser Mk. II227,171012944,83%48,13
Jagdtiger9571,073722850,00%295,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,831662445,83%294,13
Ikv 1035393,542612429,17%686,18
T110E310653,214092445,83%228,66
Cruiser Mk. IV437,36972240,91%8,31
T288410,054382254,55%281,98
Ikv 723130,571492152,38%240,29
Object 268 Version 4101024,055662045,00%493,13
MS-119,05401947,37%54,76
Lorraine 40 t 8601,163621947,37%455,95
Maus10963,723901816,67%384,45
Cruiser Mk. III364,56851822,22%29,91
Sexton II315,94841741,18%19,33
T-46339,44831631,25%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3172,812281637,50%418,73
Cruiser Mk. I174,071531573,33%377,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8390,214001450,00%256,56
SU-1006598,084401376,92%1052,64
M8A14152,462001330,77%124,83
L-60 240,621361353,85%139,91
T56 GMC3207,753651275,00%759,56
Loyd Gun Carriage270,921051250,00%292,58
GSOR the TANK 9464,002611020,00%143,76
Strv S1 8659,903281040,00%413,29
T-54 first prototype 8511,403311040,00%404,72
WZ-120-1G FT 8973,704411060,00%937,72
T3 HMC223,0041911,11%0,00
Strv m/40L336,38114825,00%0,00
Object 283 9716,88411837,50%397,43
T7 Combat Car 240,2587825,00%0,00
Löwe 8646,29351742,86%467,57
T2 Medium Tank219,6774650,00%82,94
T404251,50237633,33%446,26
T-45 269,67121633,33%56,39
Lorraine 39L AM384,00113540,00%27,94
T-26234,0079540,00%0,00
T959679,00330520,00%225,14
SU-1018717,80540560,00%687,99
Sturer Emil7559,0013450,00%421,74
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C376,00273560,00%274,89
SU-855312,25237475,00%694,98
T1 Cunningham10,0038425,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42271,25109450,00%157,22
Sturmpanzer I Bison35,7549425,00%1,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs418,00181450,00%97,08
Valentine AT489,50135425,00%0,00
AMX ELC bis580,258040,00%0,00
Object 25791219,50534425,00%865,00
Strv fm/21196,33164366,67%521,78
Strv m/38292,67161366,67%377,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 21,335230,00%0,00
SU-1820,0045333,33%0,00
M2 Medium Tank389,332143100,00%327,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5255,00369366,67%841,53
Gabler’s Destroyer 5119,67114333,33%48,23
T-50-2 6107,00198333,33%0,00
M3 Light 366,00178366,67%281,55
BT-7 artillery 323,008530,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00762100,00%261,00
M5A1 Stuart498,006720,00%57,49
Panhard AMD 178B6104,50271250,00%115,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,501602100,00%261,00
Fiat 300010,0010810,00%0,00
AMX 4040,002410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,005410,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001641100,00%261,00
FCM 36227,0015610,00%0,00
T-6020,004710,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV90,0010610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4123,005910,00%111,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 468,009110,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 51149,007051100,00%3186,65
MTLS-1G14 337,007410,00%0,00
Valentine II 40,002901100,00%261,00
Tetrarch 20,002251100,00%261,00
SU-100Y 60,003710,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 72010,007461100,00%2507,22
StuG IV 5426,0019510,00%698,55
T-28E with F-30 40,0013210,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-05
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-01-22
Left: 2017-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-29
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-20
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-19
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-08
Left: 2017-07-27