exXxecut3

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31273961185
Ø Tier7,139,569,189,03
Victories1618251,74%111,11%2642,62%9551,35%
Defeats1475547,18%888,89%3354,10%8747,03%
Draws3361,07%00,00%23,28%31,62%
Battles survived985531,51%111,11%2134,43%6132,97%
Tanks destroyed260010,8350,56550,901840,99
Destruction ratio1,210,631,381,48
Tanks spotted332991,0610,11500,821720,93
Damage dealt1.031,271.853,441.748,701.650,80
Capture points172640,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points195290,6200,0020,03440,24
Experience564,79319,89610,28669,55
WN71134,49553,44972,901176,73
WN81495,281314,861700,471797,09
Total
Battles31273
Ø Tier7,13
Victories1618251,74%
Defeats1475547,18%
Draws3361,07%
Battles survived985531,51%
Tanks destroyed260010,83
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted332991,06
Damage dealt1.031,27
Capture points172640,55
Defense points195290,62
Experience564,79
WN71134,49
WN81495,28
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier9,56
Victories111,11%
Defeats888,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.853,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience319,89
WN7553,44
WN81314,86
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier9,18
Victories2642,62%
Defeats3354,10%
Draws23,28%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed550,90
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted500,82
Damage dealt1.748,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,03
Experience610,28
WN7972,90
WN81700,47
Past 30 days
Battles185
Ø Tier9,03
Victories9551,35%
Defeats8747,03%
Draws31,62%
Battles survived6132,97%
Tanks destroyed1840,99
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted1720,93
Damage dealt1.650,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points440,24
Experience669,55
WN71176,73
WN81797,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience2,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience2,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived422,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed181,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories844,44%
Defeats950,00%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed181,00
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt800,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience356,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt470,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt470,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience264,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories17451,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16448,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13439,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3100,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5291,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.302,210,000,000,00
Capture points5571,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points19915,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience626,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories17451,48%
Defeats16448,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13439,64%
Tanks destroyed3100,92
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted5291,57
Damage dealt1.302,21
Capture points5571,65
Defense points19915,89
Experience626,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories20143,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24753,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16034,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3340,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4731,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,290,000,000,00
Capture points5381,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7431,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience361,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories20143,41%
Defeats24753,35%
Draws153,24%
Battles survived16034,56%
Tanks destroyed3340,72
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted4731,02
Damage dealt716,29
Capture points5381,16
Defense points7431,60
Experience361,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (430)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
VK 16.02 Leopard5350,62426174552,61%1222,51
IS-381410,3659498953,99%1808,69
Indien-Panzer81014,0847162544,16%1271,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101565,2366855150,82%1364,92
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101323,4964851549,51%1108,60
SU-122-44 71257,5258049754,73%2099,21
FV3046619,5836647848,74%1104,97
Leopard Prototyp A91461,0249645347,02%1357,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181259,6852645152,55%1562,50
KV-856713,8642145052,89%1281,89
M56 Scorpion 71305,2565944654,71%2295,67
T-54 ltwt.9937,9356442750,59%1394,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81684,0780940551,85%2144,23
Spähpanzer SP I C71046,9158737651,60%2476,55
T110E3102082,6176436650,55%1532,15
AMX ELC bis5309,6736536352,34%1026,40
T-34-856690,4043434750,14%1445,45
FV20781138,4050533347,75%1315,34
O-Ni71366,7881933059,39%2172,38
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7289,4439032450,93%465,56
Type 5 Heavy101800,2775031850,31%1259,01
Type 4 Heavy91548,8859930949,51%1534,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6588,6933429648,31%806,90
Type T-345538,2445228853,82%1751,85
Dicker Max 6901,3352727352,38%1824,03
Object 261101585,8068525649,22%1343,02
Leopard 1101927,9474224652,03%1698,58
IS7829,0543424446,31%1099,16
T-34-281193,5766324051,67%1757,96
Lorraine 155 mle. 507723,5333223745,99%789,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6779,9448723152,81%1583,60
Grille 15102355,3575222552,44%1751,09
FV380591419,6076321756,22%1559,16
T-34-17905,9153821256,13%1555,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81650,4881521251,89%1966,03
T34 B 81216,7072121051,90%1468,41
T28 Prototype81570,9265120558,54%1998,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7818,2446820353,20%1307,76
Somua SM 81497,1485719952,76%1742,65
VK 28.016196,5732219648,98%389,42
AMX M4 mle. 5191945,6492019655,10%1927,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591439,2361219352,33%1636,21
KV-15464,3833418550,27%911,17
Jagdpanzer E 100102391,4980618456,52%1849,85
SU-1006800,9641417952,51%1560,77
O-Ho81623,9562517757,06%2242,40
O-I6968,9952617757,06%1828,47
T25/27966,8246717445,40%1369,12
SU-14-281254,5469217349,13%1438,57
Churchill III 5586,7258617249,42%1306,40
Churchill I5411,0732016955,03%831,28
Schwarzpanzer 58 81160,1281916159,01%1801,93
Spähpanzer Ru 2519754,2271116047,50%1085,52
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101052,0674614953,69%1202,99
UDES 14 Alt 581441,7883714852,70%2008,11
T2881449,0556614748,98%1734,62
T-345323,9928714655,48%824,83
G.W. E 100101460,3769214551,03%1145,15
T92 8558,1863014544,83%964,23
AMX 12 t6400,3639914159,57%1084,90
Type 586607,3944214049,29%1157,91
M18 Hellcat6592,5832513739,42%820,77
LTTB8651,9156813753,28%1247,13
T92 HMC101570,6865913548,89%1318,15
Jagdpanther7920,5842713046,15%1273,01
MT-256363,8843113051,54%1088,12
M40/M4381361,2075812852,34%1655,50
Matilda4248,3227212652,38%623,48
SU-86495,1429812642,86%514,54
M53/M5591375,6675212652,38%1388,09
SU-14-17686,3641012461,29%939,95
SU-1527838,4447112260,66%1239,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81427,2969112252,46%1508,86
212A91793,0375811851,69%1928,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,2425711849,15%533,30
FV4005 Stage II101833,3471611855,08%1413,42
SU-122A5281,5121411843,22%444,84
Achilles6598,0335111450,00%1088,00
G.W. Tiger (P)81447,2170011446,49%2007,01
59-166483,2951311152,25%1487,56
G.W. Tiger91511,1675611054,55%1489,95
T9591700,2483511055,45%1433,57
Manticore101070,2574411050,00%1220,16
59-Patton 81052,1177811056,36%1581,65
Tiger I71241,0164710953,21%1808,12
T1 HMC2155,5318010953,21%924,68
KV-26546,2139110950,46%817,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91863,4778010955,05%1677,07
SU-855364,8626910754,21%798,63
ELC EVEN 90 8671,6067510749,53%1311,82
T-4481090,5578010551,43%1647,37
Jagdtiger91844,7077610554,29%1651,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,3632010450,00%622,52
E 7591722,8582310245,10%1634,94
Strv S1 81816,5982210254,90%2209,58
Jagdpanzer IV6560,8137310144,55%917,41
StuG III Ausf. G5515,6535110049,00%1222,42
Emil I81631,658739955,56%2072,59
11081109,727469655,21%1350,64
M5A1 Stuart4301,263929646,88%1124,05
ISU-152K 81529,117149545,26%1642,76
IS-271055,625419351,61%1475,23
Strv 103B102618,189059363,44%2589,38
VK 30.01 (H)5516,003349245,65%1168,80
T675404,132949152,75%843,32
Jagdtiger Prototype 81812,059608763,22%2203,68
Renault G15443,714508648,84%1239,33
Rinoceronte102289,169048557,65%1931,97
Caliban 81325,278328450,00%1798,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5410,762888350,60%1101,69
T-1506702,894728253,66%1219,23
Sherman Firefly6690,784668160,49%1488,65
KV-1S6510,683458148,15%868,17
T3091896,198208061,25%1704,95
AMX 65 t81234,957048050,00%1443,11
M24 Chaffee5264,533597858,97%914,88
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71385,727747648,68%2311,65
SU-85B4239,101987343,84%409,64
Emil II91959,838577247,22%1951,24
SU-54180,571857258,33%382,06
Cruiser Mk. IV4191,792407250,00%502,16
Crusader6227,452917157,75%603,51
LT-432 8735,647396947,83%1332,76
T-5491581,078556755,22%1737,15
E 25 7979,336896761,19%1592,87
BT-7 artillery 3272,463496758,21%1161,79
Tiger II81385,588026663,64%1697,45
Object 25791496,418396650,00%1431,58
T1 Cunningham1139,152856563,08%910,39
Birch Gun4216,782446443,75%624,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,023076443,75%1039,45
Covenanter5140,052036336,51%210,19
WZ-111-1G FT81738,438276353,97%2113,07
A-4471058,845526347,62%1782,21
AltProto AMX 30 81468,849306363,49%2244,16
SU-130PM 81795,278776360,32%2049,68
Type 63 81741,1710526365,08%2255,16
T-437724,454316248,39%1098,00
VK 36.01 (H)6774,714185954,24%1413,00
Ho-Ri 192089,077895846,55%1896,52
IS-3A 81959,3310395855,17%2366,26
T-284171,072145749,12%359,32
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4278,672455749,12%617,90
Gonsalo 81874,869745653,57%2190,69
Valentine3242,202635561,82%923,90
Cruiser Mk. III3179,362245552,73%858,90
T376511,295715556,36%1586,95
Cromwell6450,743415444,44%700,71
Strv 103-091937,308055352,83%1898,36
AT 25333,944345360,38%768,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68582,516375349,06%997,07
IS-2-II81573,989195257,69%2136,84
AMX 404134,712055137,25%240,52
Grille5542,633175150,98%1155,05
A-436852,044975154,90%1973,21
GSOR 1008 81653,008275154,90%1840,81
Maus101823,187855048,00%1340,69
FV4004 Conway91638,867295050,00%1502,16
FV215b 101992,677804946,94%1735,34
M446894,806474957,14%1624,11
VK 75.01 (K) 81442,888834961,22%1819,16
Charioteer81510,878474665,22%1943,55
Sturmpanzer II4195,981864560,00%601,07
HWK 30 8871,167664553,33%1781,81
IS-6 B 81077,847594551,11%1279,15
M8A14294,482754463,64%784,25
Type 5 Ke-Ho4253,772634351,16%839,34
IS-7101959,747774344,19%1491,84
FV1066 Senlac 8960,028434360,47%2208,40
Char Futur 4 91922,168644346,51%1870,48
UDES 0381333,466804153,66%1460,56
Mäuschen91377,597424148,78%1174,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 6774,056284045,00%1280,36
Sherman III5433,364413946,15%1093,50
Object 140102185,038703855,26%1832,57
Hotchkiss EBR7549,167663873,68%1384,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6938,637263857,89%2072,30
Jagdpanther II81225,245973737,84%1112,60
T-50594,672933661,11%242,68
BZ-16681571,649283661,11%1982,08
SARL 424288,753393641,67%832,16
Bofors Tornvagn 81350,287863641,67%1473,42
122 TM 81573,179903672,22%2066,70
Leo71125,697893551,43%2038,14
AMX 50 10081484,977313542,86%1603,03
Vz. 64 Blesk8912,067863545,71%1718,30
GSOR 1010 FB 81473,868673562,86%2201,41
Type 59 81242,598683455,88%1697,89
AMX 50 12091756,098083447,06%1671,02
O-I Experimental5532,183583452,94%944,75
SU-263119,711593447,06%159,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81462,718473452,94%1881,48
FSV Scheme A7889,648543357,58%1592,23
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8957,097983357,58%1725,35
T-463119,411753253,13%384,24
SU-76M4155,001513234,38%185,22
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81280,099283268,75%1977,68
M1271050,327293161,29%1454,83
Panhard AMD 178B6501,166513161,29%1738,95
ARL 446743,836023066,67%1438,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3301,804133053,33%1414,38
Charioteer Nomad 81643,776973033,33%1512,88
Type 97 Te-Ke 2123,242032951,72%518,39
AT 86870,625342948,28%1761,70
Taschenratte112341,349532951,72%1386,87
Hummel6791,365092835,71%1175,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571494,399652867,86%2628,30
Durchbruchswagen 24214,932552857,14%522,49
LTG7742,897262850,00%1653,31
IS-M8757,964982842,86%648,13
Ho-Ri 281186,076912755,56%1388,17
Ho-Ri 3102133,818272755,56%1529,41
Škoda T 56 81153,816342733,33%828,71
KV-4 KTTS 81451,898162751,85%1867,21
G.W. Panther71233,777752657,69%1549,32
ISU-122-2 81694,319522661,54%2131,68
T7 Combat Car 259,421682653,85%168,16
WZ-1317575,407702560,00%1264,52
T56 GMC3145,921742548,00%310,63
BZ-5871201,088092552,00%1798,15
T-50-2 6716,927472552,00%2524,84
Matilda IV 5490,525272552,00%1329,88
Grant4350,333402462,50%1266,56
Chi-To SP71473,258102445,83%1729,85
SU-76G FT4397,962582441,67%875,97
ISU-15281307,636672454,17%1287,13
Valentine AT4217,752132445,83%436,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.484,672142445,83%69,58
AMBT 81253,007862454,17%1461,36
Archer5288,222402343,48%420,82
43 M. Toldi III 3248,653152347,83%1347,96
UDES 1691710,647842245,45%1569,83
Pz.Sfl. IVb4295,862662277,27%979,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,762032142,86%313,18
VK 30.02 (M)6753,194182142,86%1366,30
VK 100.01 (P)81411,338142147,62%1647,69
Vickers Medium Mk. III3127,751522045,00%283,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3191,951542055,00%592,33
MS-1175,601432050,00%235,34
BZ-58-2 91997,807852040,00%1464,43
Marder 38T4338,202862055,00%821,93
T-109961,755162040,00%678,65
Challenger71218,558152075,00%1950,76
M5 Stuart4159,892011947,37%252,90
T3 HMC292,84961921,05%158,11
Marder II3201,841491936,84%407,72
VK 30.01 (P)6910,006271952,63%1667,90
SU-100M17512,533381952,63%563,74
Pz.Kpfw. I248,321471936,84%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102152,956131936,84%1149,60
Object 43091758,058741952,63%1856,45
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91669,058051952,63%1606,61
M-IV-Y 81405,638261957,89%1527,40
Lago4300,113181850,00%786,18
Strv m/425546,224431838,89%1267,93
KV-371186,838541866,67%1886,10
Sturer Emil7988,565871850,00%1407,91
Tortoise91494,338231850,00%1166,43
Super Hellcat 7951,944831827,78%1104,05
Alecto4318,062381723,53%783,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102161,299031752,94%1600,20
Staghound Mk. III6965,659061758,82%2399,24
BZ-176 81269,659031752,94%1289,90
S-5171138,138071656,25%1445,29
Tiger (P)71139,698461675,00%1637,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5598,446451675,00%1989,64
FV201 (A45) 7747,196501656,25%949,94
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,401061566,67%240,32
Type 4 Chi-To6408,073951560,00%708,01
SU-182114,731291553,33%617,80
AT-12143,201581566,67%561,16
Renault FT AC2133,601811553,33%426,82
Churchill Gun Carrier6141,001691533,33%0,56
Loyd Gun Carriage2141,131681566,67%971,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5864,874101566,67%2368,95
TL-7 92029,877521540,00%1837,00
BT-74111,501631435,71%112,84
Type 5 Chi-Ri7964,868191464,29%1659,75
Carro d'assalto P.8871119,576851421,43%1455,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4230,934501457,14%478,35
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81023,074481450,00%1086,45
Škoda T 245325,622941330,77%612,72
Stuart I-IV3164,772291353,85%547,08
Type 2597 Chi-Ha369,851371338,46%0,00
UDES 15/16102342,236311315,38%1630,24
Nashorn6807,855401361,54%1441,74
STG Guard 8968,086091369,23%1214,83
Panther71064,508141250,00%1826,85
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,171171241,67%122,84
K-91-PT 91470,086221225,00%1163,45
Tetrarch 2159,672321258,33%785,07
T 55A 91968,258901250,00%2184,45
Yong Bing 91538,677881266,67%1244,70
Sav m/434292,553791163,64%858,96
WZ-1328475,364981127,27%568,55
T71 CMCD7553,645271127,27%1191,65
T54 Heavy Tank 91700,559481172,73%1488,04
E 77 91557,096531136,36%1005,14
GSR 3301 Setter7507,008291181,82%1251,44
ST vz. 394464,203251040,00%1494,44
Type 98 Ke-Ni3105,201591030,00%166,77
AMX 383125,201911060,00%329,57
Mitsu 1085640,604671050,00%1097,56
Bishop588,602061070,00%264,92
Somua S353208,702511080,00%655,16
FV601 Saladin81520,605721020,00%2065,39
Ares 7581440,007121020,00%1781,93
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81863,308441060,00%2327,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81149,106471030,00%1036,54
56TP 81360,207661050,00%1560,52
T-45 288,102371050,00%256,75
T-54 first prototype 81061,309391070,00%1464,26
King Tiger (Captured) 71129,506961040,00%1463,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I167,67136966,67%327,19
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,44152955,56%243,30
Renault NC-31162,11139944,44%104,62
Pz.Kpfw. II271,67148955,56%170,12
M3 Lee4253,67394966,67%991,72
Ikv 1035461,56422955,56%1193,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102052,44754933,33%1110,74
T-26257,67174955,56%157,57
Churchill VII6685,22727977,78%1376,75
Universal Carrier 2-pdr252,00120966,67%222,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81236,89666944,44%1042,21
SU-10181109,38547837,50%973,05
AEC Armoured Car5633,25628862,50%1752,12
Object 752 92295,631016850,00%2204,32
Char Mle. 75 9970,63846875,00%1415,35
Kunze Panzer 91624,00722850,00%1407,99
IS-2M 7934,00826862,50%1159,77
T-29 3474,88458850,00%1717,41
L-60 277,88272837,50%171,45
Hotchkiss H352135,43262757,14%585,83
Strv 746598,29535757,14%998,17
Panzerjäger I2137,29161742,86%311,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu61008,14768742,86%1519,61
XM66F 81691,00836757,14%1669,83
K-2 81490,1456870,00%1410,08
LTP 3107,14268757,14%415,07
T28 Concept 71132,86425728,57%1458,71
M15/423253,67286650,00%720,51
4TP1138,50211650,00%567,13
P26/404139,50175650,00%204,63
7TP2104,678360,00%121,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3175,83332683,33%704,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101552,33696633,33%999,40
Projekt ION 81344,67639616,67%1059,87
T18 HMC3154,00214650,00%594,22
Object 274a 8639,50671650,00%631,94
Obsidian 81438,001023650,00%2012,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4570,67624650,00%1716,86
M3 Stuart3172,40364580,00%719,80
D1296,00154540,00%202,07
T1 Heavy5295,00378560,00%485,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6773,60576540,00%1413,38
M415597,80397540,00%754,73
Škoda T 177649,40697540,00%1369,51
T404513,00354560,00%1490,54
E 100101640,40925560,00%1158,89
T110E4101169,60384520,00%489,35
IS-3-II91105,20623560,00%978,45
KV-1SA 5743,20586520,00%1452,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6676,80535540,00%1728,28
TOG II* 6767,40283520,00%1033,31
L6/402129,50163425,00%201,04
10TP3437,7532140,00%1839,07
14TP4459,50395450,00%1630,11
M7 Priest3117,25143450,00%189,97
Type 95 Heavy4272,753964100,00%958,91
Comet71689,251185475,00%2814,81
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5745,00518450,00%2007,28
60G FT5305,00218425,00%373,68
FV224 Chopper72056,001278475,00%3001,01
T-116 3362,7524040,00%1543,49
KV-5 8831,50655450,00%738,20
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51221,501145450,00%2513,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2209,50678425,00%1055,34
Renault FT 75 BS2237,00437366,67%1670,67
BT-2270,67144333,33%73,22
Leichttraktor1130,67149333,33%424,87
AMX 13 757469,33343333,33%609,01
T2 Medium Tank2120,00167366,67%652,46
Type 95 Ji-Ro6818,3333030,00%1168,28
Chieftain/T95 81175,33639333,33%1291,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6674,33594333,33%1819,81
Object 283 91537,00741333,33%1775,51
Matilda LVT 4920,00935366,67%2913,05
Strv 81 81541,671094366,67%2219,65
Valiant 5519,00616366,67%1081,87
T-44-100 81868,33943366,67%2455,95
Renault FT173,505120,00%156,86
LT vz. 383329,504252100,00%1473,40
M4A1 Sherman5807,50532250,00%2302,29
Pvlvv fm/422160,0011620,00%441,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691959,50828250,00%1892,65
Ikv 90 Typ B7618,00460250,00%651,81
Wespe3244,00202250,00%797,81
Centurion Mk. I8923,5053420,00%795,80
Renault UE 57385,00136250,00%88,37
AT 771901,00887250,00%2693,07
Object 4168982,5030020,00%991,65
SU-2-122 5157,50324250,00%192,17
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3609,00844250,00%2638,04
M16/43 Sahariano 3246,5018120,00%402,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2169,50430250,00%393,96
T1E6 229,001142100,00%261,00
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4370,50435250,00%831,22
Fantôme 92327,00824250,00%2608,12
Kolohousenka1395,004871100,00%3341,41
D23152,0016110,00%350,92
LT vz. 352401,004191100,00%2541,69
M22392,005281100,00%2800,85
Renault Otsu1168,002841100,00%891,34
A-205364,004511100,00%1167,09
Sexton II3113,002291100,00%452,82
WZ-131G FT61429,0011551100,00%3192,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0022110,00%0,00
HWK 128257,009810,00%125,73
Black Prince II 71361,0010191100,00%1633,43
Windhund 81622,0047710,00%1233,09
TS-54 81655,0010851100,00%1865,12
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8946,009151100,00%878,24
ARMT 5488,0025410,00%747,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2516,0068110,00%1500,11
Patton the Tank 9446,0020110,00%128,11
Stitch 8301,0021910,00%7,11
Projet Louis 9602,0023110,00%442,96
StuG IV 5487,0016510,00%1139,96
Nergal 8993,007801100,00%1033,60
Eclipse 91411,0026810,00%823,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-12
Left: 2015-01-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-01-14
Left: 2016-07-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-24
Left: 2021-06-01