error_spio

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3692101863
Ø Tier7,930,008,839,67
Victories1934352,39%00,00%844,44%2539,68%
Defeats1718246,54%00,00%950,00%3555,56%
Draws3961,07%00,00%15,56%34,76%
Battles survived1084029,36%00,00%316,67%1117,46%
Tanks destroyed359860,9700,00120,67390,62
Destruction ratio1,380,000,800,75
Tanks spotted420771,1400,00150,83671,06
Damage dealt1.312,170,001.345,721.665,05
Capture points523441,4200,00301,67340,54
Defense points247450,6700,0000,001001,59
Experience681,010,00459,89466,14
WN71259,200,00802,08913,38
WN81685,710,001035,881185,28
Total
Battles36921
Ø Tier7,93
Victories1934352,39%
Defeats1718246,54%
Draws3961,07%
Battles survived1084029,36%
Tanks destroyed359860,97
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted420771,14
Damage dealt1.312,17
Capture points523441,42
Defense points247450,67
Experience681,01
WN71259,20
WN81685,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,83
Victories844,44%
Defeats950,00%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed120,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted150,83
Damage dealt1.345,72
Capture points301,67
Defense points00,00
Experience459,89
WN7802,08
WN81035,88
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier9,67
Victories2539,68%
Defeats3555,56%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived1117,46%
Tanks destroyed390,62
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted671,06
Damage dealt1.665,05
Capture points340,54
Defense points1001,59
Experience466,14
WN7913,38
WN81185,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories1737,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.742,530,000,000,00
Capture points380,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points821,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience634,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2555,56%
Draws36,67%
Battles survived1840,00%
Tanks destroyed380,84
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted461,02
Damage dealt1.742,53
Capture points380,84
Defense points821,82
Experience634,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted312,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience782,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed161,07
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted312,07
Damage dealt1.237,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,33
Experience782,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points91,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience524,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt586,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points91,80
Experience524,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1961,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1238,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted391,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt731,940,000,000,00
Capture points642,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience597,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1961,29%
Defeats1238,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed220,71
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted391,26
Damage dealt731,94
Capture points642,06
Defense points591,90
Experience597,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories7147,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7852,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6140,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1521,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,340,000,000,00
Capture points3292,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points7354,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience668,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories7147,33%
Defeats7852,00%
Draws10,67%
Battles survived6140,67%
Tanks destroyed1210,81
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted1521,01
Damage dealt1.266,34
Capture points3292,19
Defense points7354,90
Experience668,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories7862,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4536,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6148,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1261,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1441,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,030,000,000,00
Capture points2962,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience571,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories7862,40%
Defeats4536,00%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived6148,80%
Tanks destroyed1261,01
Destruction ratio1,97
Tanks spotted1441,15
Damage dealt1.029,03
Capture points2962,37
Defense points1210,97
Experience571,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt586,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience58,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt586,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience58,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (294)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909956,0575289753,51%1635,82
IS-381326,4674570351,64%1630,84
KV-856809,0756660753,05%1510,27
T-1091362,0072857451,22%1292,41
IS7885,8755148246,27%1160,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102065,0076147852,30%2128,69
KV-15499,3541845452,86%1063,35
IS-7101897,0576942949,42%1618,72
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101468,1156838055,00%1492,32
Object 41681161,4174337952,77%1587,85
T71 DA7690,6372136954,20%1478,78
E 100102117,7774136249,45%1728,13
E 7591656,9784735957,10%1696,50
M53/M5591546,3266335556,34%1861,78
Object 430 Version II91682,1784735252,27%1962,26
Tiger II81280,9879534756,48%1721,02
FV215b (183) 101892,3061634545,80%1402,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591414,9260433949,56%1676,64
G.W. Tiger91360,7555833849,11%1339,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101542,3255133247,59%1228,25
Object 140102015,6876631352,40%1854,09
Leopard 1101845,3863731049,35%1541,98
T57 Heavy102360,4481630856,17%2108,17
Tiger I71253,7584628959,86%1940,73
AMX 12 t6566,0755428252,48%1679,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91994,0481227954,12%1974,91
T-5491909,0495026860,45%2573,13
T26E4 SuperPershing 81386,8383726649,62%1999,41
T499954,2870126650,75%1447,85
E 50 Ausf. M101832,3161826243,51%1358,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102281,7568026050,00%1796,77
ISU-15281546,3774925353,75%1861,80
Waffenträger auf E 100102549,5373125349,41%2027,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81664,7978125252,38%2301,11
SU-1006842,5358924654,07%1649,63
Object 430101769,7779124553,47%1483,41
AT 1581352,5877924349,79%1727,67
Cromwell6734,2266923850,42%1625,38
TVP T 50/51101880,7567323650,42%1647,19
Type 6191668,8981423552,77%1813,22
WZ-12091549,9080123352,36%1729,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8930,4380223051,30%2208,32
T-34-281070,7973822350,22%1565,03
Tiger (P)71261,1085321858,72%2077,82
11081260,0578421654,63%1618,77
Centurion Action X101863,8565021245,28%1484,30
AMX 50 Foch91689,1272421246,70%1553,52
IS-271168,2778920958,37%1884,45
T54E192040,1887420856,73%2351,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82022,1685620648,54%2597,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81603,7870620652,43%1983,35
ELC EVEN 90 81006,5067520550,24%2129,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81604,0075120453,92%2198,40
T92 HMC101611,3952120247,52%1556,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81077,5452020250,50%1373,64
Tortoise91944,6085620256,44%1783,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181101,8259220052,50%1347,66
Object 70492211,9087220057,00%2252,72
Škoda T 5091811,2575119955,78%2071,77
SU-15271083,6270619754,31%1756,69
SU-122-5491776,7478719750,76%2091,28
STB-1102046,2173119655,61%1870,47
M10391712,5076019149,21%1797,65
Löwe 81372,4979619156,02%1718,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8986,7762319041,58%1701,26
Ferdinand81588,2079218952,91%1861,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91923,6883718758,29%2142,45
Conqueror91823,7084318652,15%1825,90
Hotchkiss EBR7718,7766218652,69%1875,02
Crusader6149,5923417948,04%254,41
M40/M4381356,7063417950,28%1674,95
ST-I92025,1588917954,19%2254,52
VK 30.01 (H)5335,2735217850,00%714,71
AMX AC mle. 4881476,0373317647,16%1850,69
FV20781168,6460817655,11%1605,40
AMX 50 12091870,5784317257,56%2126,42
STA-181373,3785017158,48%2205,11
Centurion Mk. 7/191736,3585017055,29%1949,21
Strv 103-091576,0561416945,56%1353,76
Jagdtiger92242,1687816758,68%2320,79
Panhard EBR 105101308,4861716253,09%1563,14
T3092126,9186716160,25%2295,85
AMX 50 B102003,4268215749,04%1648,06
KV-481314,2382015557,42%1805,66
A-447881,2971315554,19%1562,29
T-34-17924,0774715261,18%1729,33
T28 Prototype81608,1182415257,89%2010,36
Object 268102034,5868414955,70%1586,39
SU-10181340,7577514758,50%1897,97
AMX 50 10081515,7081414651,37%1974,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4124,3022414545,52%116,71
T110E3102368,3375714557,24%1882,07
M54 Renegade 81563,4872314550,34%1787,27
T6981215,2377214448,61%1746,97
Indien-Panzer81285,7880714351,75%2082,19
Type 586551,3956214261,97%1169,95
AMX ELC bis5468,3262314158,16%1831,85
WZ-111 model 1-491831,1390813960,43%2187,14
Type T-345211,7028613843,48%344,20
Centurion Mk. I81121,5973813852,17%1441,18
E 5091867,0586613755,47%2187,25
T216340,4852513748,91%845,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91812,4481913351,13%2108,67
T9592152,4887113356,39%2128,19
T675861,1974213263,64%2755,97
FV380591397,0459213251,52%1564,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68847,4369112946,51%1608,24
ARL 446854,9064912655,56%1767,66
IS-4102090,0377112450,00%1788,63
Panther II81189,7076312252,46%1783,99
SU-855299,6031112143,80%489,79
121101858,1671612050,83%1658,60
AT 771116,9778811859,32%1648,14
LT-432 8990,8658711842,37%1757,50
AMX 13 757549,3666211752,14%1080,86
Durchbruchswagen 24144,3520711735,90%139,41
AT 86564,7549711449,12%908,56
UDES 15/16101990,4166011347,79%1587,29
M18 Hellcat61018,0880411270,54%2238,78
T34 81476,4969711149,55%1668,02
T3 HMC2363,0152011160,36%2260,56
Object 277101752,2766111145,05%1295,76
E 25 71131,1674111150,45%1887,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65101954,8564510955,05%1778,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6579,1943410945,87%767,65
VK 36.01 (H)6684,1052810838,89%1079,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5518,6643010851,85%1306,52
Comet71129,8487810758,88%2261,83
M46 Patton91707,4065710746,73%1760,38
AMX 50 Foch B101697,4960410550,48%1187,56
Maus102005,3074610449,04%1728,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71042,7181010365,05%2065,55
WZ-13281045,0360810345,63%1976,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507895,0659810361,17%1312,96
VK 30.01 (D)6479,4650810353,40%862,59
T-28493,2615010252,94%129,81
T3281404,9087910259,80%1980,08
VK 30.02 (M)6303,6937910241,18%305,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81343,7582910156,44%1831,53
M446730,0852810152,48%1378,12
Grille 15102049,8060610154,46%1719,84
SU-100M171181,7076310054,00%2021,58
CS-52 LIS 81394,7775610059,00%1875,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9898,3259310048,00%1305,93
Nashorn6724,955119844,90%1219,41
Leopard Prototyp A91387,927099850,00%1331,45
Kranvagn102112,066679743,30%1546,33
A-436673,897029767,01%1626,87
Object 430U101947,626949748,45%1612,45
Prototipo Standard B92047,778299648,96%2217,58
BDR G1 B5274,173589643,75%320,93
LHMTV8933,616969646,88%1644,57
M5 Stuart4150,674019548,42%256,14
VK 30.01 (P)6533,154969549,47%845,66
M75466,095629456,38%2078,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102062,546429447,87%1517,67
Churchill III 5671,878319354,84%1686,50
M-III-Y81491,246649252,17%1962,66
M26 Pershing81481,868929159,34%2245,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5201,192499040,00%284,39
T-62A101904,927389051,11%1714,42
TVP VTU Koncept81143,357078951,69%1694,65
T-345389,884638851,14%1048,24
UDES 1691942,148448855,68%2140,79
Covenanter5102,391668747,13%127,74
T2881644,228778665,12%2106,96
Panther7951,048268565,88%1762,90
WZ-1317724,867018543,53%1465,10
Type 4 Chi-To6609,135938450,00%1200,75
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6885,886868149,38%2119,80
122 TM 81659,658078062,50%2370,28
M4A3E8 Fury 6767,736507954,43%1831,65
Object 705A101885,097487757,14%1435,88
53TP Markowskiego81221,166467553,33%1316,76
WZ-131G FT61049,085907552,00%2160,84
AMX AC mle. 4671105,057067560,00%1772,25
T-127 3454,845287578,67%2375,45
Strv 103B101851,146367460,81%1366,76
WZ-111 81500,088397346,58%2054,49
Object 70591860,237047346,58%1766,19
Emil II92017,418807156,34%2196,16
Object 268 Version 4101804,395917143,66%1164,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571158,767827058,57%1781,27
T25 AT71134,797367061,43%1804,75
Sturer Emil71244,317177054,29%2248,56
VK 30.02 (D)7963,967896955,07%1822,33
UDES 14 Alt 581523,777326952,17%2189,36
M5A1 Stuart472,812016842,65%30,87
SU-130PM 81471,995546838,24%1390,72
T25/271084,347806765,67%1821,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519806,014976743,28%1017,59
T1 Cunningham1193,694436459,38%1443,57
Object 263102304,777066440,63%1790,62
FV217 Badger101906,476406241,94%1234,55
T-15061179,648596162,30%2666,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8840,546276142,62%1654,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5688,576836167,21%2492,27
AT 25301,923836043,33%529,43
T2971427,988635957,63%2025,60
M8A14259,333665853,45%587,77
Object 703 Version II 81369,416385855,17%1593,29
CS-4471078,137195650,00%1803,16
59-166428,326905658,93%1270,04
SU-85B491,201565639,29%1,73
Type 62 7678,496605540,00%1439,86
50TP prototyp 81543,986105549,09%1701,74
T376856,388375560,00%3026,33
KV-371260,378145455,56%2054,29
B14168,023275358,49%391,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,793285343,40%454,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.470,942025240,38%6,06
Emil I81915,399065154,90%2468,56
M-VI-Y91696,807925054,00%1678,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha345,331164847,92%65,32
Cruiser Mk. IV490,561464852,08%121,24
M24 Chaffee5255,815164847,92%691,89
Type 3 Chi-Nu5488,435684761,70%1591,30
Churchill VII6901,097784757,45%2069,81
113101743,306944748,94%1449,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3309,346184772,34%2146,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,301804645,65%63,12
Black Prince71269,448854557,78%1975,81
HWK 128889,717324551,11%1570,36
T28 Concept 71071,366984560,00%1746,17
S-517747,806584461,36%876,85
Caernarvon81474,809414472,73%1933,40
45TP Habicha71428,008934365,12%2243,33
T110E4101811,166204351,16%1210,93
Vz. 55101893,145174242,86%1376,66
Type 1 Chi-He4373,784634146,34%1251,56
M415563,414724148,78%930,78
SU-76M471,751824060,00%186,62
M3 Stuart3171,972653933,33%470,09
T 55A 91787,399003865,79%2235,98
SU-86872,546153745,95%1267,88
BZ-75101762,707133740,54%1161,50
S35 CA5709,625753751,35%1767,21
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,831083644,44%33,52
T404436,894743551,43%1194,01
25TP KSUST II5823,725663250,00%2468,25
Alecto4198,662963234,38%323,95
MT-256571,976253262,50%2259,45
M10 Wolverine5713,106263161,29%2045,30
M36 Jackson6799,035623046,67%1423,60
M4A1 Sherman5628,246082951,72%2106,28
LTG71149,287882955,17%3123,85
T1 Heavy5825,647602860,71%2389,66
Cruiser Mk. III362,301082737,04%20,41
Marder 38T4327,893992751,85%793,22
T-46387,041472450,00%189,84
M3 Lee4506,005572450,00%2491,43
121B 101725,526582356,52%1465,25
T56 GMC3154,682872272,73%580,83
Dicker Max 6778,055502142,86%1367,53
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)230,39731838,89%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II246,94881723,53%0,00
Leichttraktor153,351041747,06%59,49
AT-1225,41681741,18%0,00
Renault NC-31112,25971662,50%195,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3242,474361580,00%924,23
M66989,794971457,14%1626,75
AMX 404206,793021442,86%613,65
FV4202 81259,217651457,14%1750,58
StuG IV 5602,215061450,00%1529,72
TOG II* 6869,926751361,54%1740,22
D2387,751711250,00%146,09
T-26249,50891040,00%0,42
Valentine AT4219,202581040,00%421,43
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81177,406041030,00%1171,94
BT-74140,00259966,67%493,74
Churchill I51022,11880966,67%3014,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3294,88478887,50%885,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I165,8670728,57%96,00
T-116 3319,17322683,33%1428,75
T-50-2 6818,83469616,67%2150,07
T2 Light Tank 2156,83351650,00%574,92
M2 Light2110,40207560,00%385,00
T7 Combat Car 256,4093540,00%22,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,80411580,00%799,77
TS-5 81755,40605520,00%1481,72
Super Hellcat 7845,00299520,00%1045,27
Renault Otsu1246,50415425,00%1170,90
AMX Chasseur de chars 8955,50571425,00%1017,28
BT-22175,004423100,00%980,29
Tetrarch 2129,33183333,33%424,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 388,3314930,00%110,31
Chi-Ni279,00192250,00%216,99
Renault FT141,00120250,00%86,72
Matilda41086,0011642100,00%4255,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,00872100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001420,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35274,004801100,00%339,89
MS-1127,001361100,00%261,00
AMX 383235,005071100,00%926,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-01-22
Left: 2024-12-24