drulea0

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173091663432
Ø Tier6,969,008,789,03
Victories837848,40%637,50%3250,79%21549,77%
Defeats870950,31%956,25%3047,62%20948,38%
Draws2221,28%16,25%11,59%81,85%
Battles survived400323,13%425,00%1625,40%10724,77%
Tanks destroyed126490,73161,00500,793530,82
Destruction ratio0,951,331,061,09
Tanks spotted165580,96261,63771,226661,54
Damage dealt871,941.143,381.315,161.435,86
Capture points57110,3300,0030,05310,07
Defense points79220,4610,0620,03550,13
Experience544,46737,38804,35782,85
WN7944,89894,401010,781068,90
WN81170,041198,771415,981470,37
Total
Battles17309
Ø Tier6,96
Victories837848,40%
Defeats870950,31%
Draws2221,28%
Battles survived400323,13%
Tanks destroyed126490,73
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted165580,96
Damage dealt871,94
Capture points57110,33
Defense points79220,46
Experience544,46
WN7944,89
WN81170,04
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,00
Victories637,50%
Defeats956,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed161,00
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted261,63
Damage dealt1.143,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,06
Experience737,38
WN7894,40
WN81198,77
Past 7 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,78
Victories3250,79%
Defeats3047,62%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1625,40%
Tanks destroyed500,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted771,22
Damage dealt1.315,16
Capture points30,05
Defense points20,03
Experience804,35
WN71010,78
WN81415,98
Past 30 days
Battles432
Ø Tier9,03
Victories21549,77%
Defeats20948,38%
Draws81,85%
Battles survived10724,77%
Tanks destroyed3530,82
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted6661,54
Damage dealt1.435,86
Capture points310,07
Defense points550,13
Experience782,85
WN71068,90
WN81470,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted113,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience127,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted113,67
Damage dealt747,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience127,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt756,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points435,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience347,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats562,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted131,63
Damage dealt756,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points435,38
Experience347,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390000
Victories17344,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20051,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws174,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9223,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3510,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt617,490,000,000,00
Capture points4091,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3870,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience362,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles390
Victories17344,36%
Defeats20051,28%
Draws174,36%
Battles survived9223,59%
Tanks destroyed1910,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted3510,90
Damage dealt617,49
Capture points4091,05
Defense points3870,99
Experience362,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories3427,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8971,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2419,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt590,060,000,000,00
Capture points350,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points670,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience304,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories3427,20%
Defeats8971,20%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived2419,20%
Tanks destroyed670,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted730,58
Damage dealt590,06
Capture points350,28
Defense points670,54
Experience304,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (320)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7895,0460758643,86%1202,07
ISU-15281321,8346940145,89%1418,37
T-34-3 8772,4751438743,67%760,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81355,2450231544,44%1401,25
FV4202 8842,4869530745,93%974,93
AMX Chasseur de chars 8872,7563630744,63%1026,99
Hummel6665,0732929145,36%951,42
SU-1006699,6139728150,53%1158,82
G.W. Tiger (P)8934,2749527344,69%1032,01
Sturer Emil7784,0036526145,59%1019,63
Object 70491544,1859824444,26%1140,97
KV-15555,6337122651,33%1241,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5461,9829821349,30%996,67
T675557,5346320751,69%1268,17
G.W. Tiger91274,5258419843,94%1059,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91397,9761419745,69%1110,30
SU-1527692,7438817153,22%876,06
Grille 15102011,8268116750,90%1361,01
T3 HMC2151,1418216349,69%588,73
Nashorn6724,8139415646,79%1281,35
WZ-1317510,4765515052,00%1021,98
O-Ho81020,5567714941,61%942,70
Leo71020,8468514845,27%1813,81
StuG III Ausf. G5403,0127714754,42%887,47
M46 Patton KR 81032,6173214145,39%1204,05
LT-432 8436,6460013444,03%548,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81404,3176813459,70%1512,95
FV4005 Stage II101595,1165213249,24%1143,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4288,5825712551,20%675,59
Type 4 Heavy91100,1964212540,80%837,15
Jagdpanther71037,3367212261,48%1583,40
Emil I81294,9776512148,76%1495,09
M18 Hellcat6509,7933112149,59%750,37
SU-10181332,4864812043,33%1397,74
T-103 81404,9676612054,17%1579,35
M40/M4381212,8461211747,01%1280,79
KV-26658,2843711548,70%1063,03
SU-855418,3726311352,21%907,62
M127998,3162911354,87%1301,97
Jagdpanzer IV6569,9142310853,70%1047,82
LTTB8438,1262010750,47%666,37
Object 4168643,6054510341,75%552,15
Strv 103B102130,0073510249,02%1392,70
AT 25273,7525710244,12%429,40
M10 Wolverine5396,4127610054,00%871,68
T-448986,216339838,78%1087,54
T-284141,731489435,11%173,05
Strv 103-091392,906419444,68%1041,40
AMX 12 t6257,654389347,31%484,57
Škoda T 5091549,727189245,65%1253,68
AMX ELC bis599,533069146,15%115,97
Concept No. 5102159,327749153,85%1585,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7850,865749047,78%1238,43
AMX 13 909673,718508957,30%977,70
AT 86574,164418848,86%969,32
Type 6191835,248898658,14%1816,63
FV3046698,294628653,49%1189,10
P.44 Pantera81154,596748542,35%1416,45
Leopard Prototyp A91585,847108547,06%1389,70
KV-856356,122898436,90%317,39
T71 CMCD7381,655778349,40%705,07
M415446,952758237,80%555,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8616,607848252,44%1129,67
G.W. Panther7773,734488151,85%887,40
TVP VTU Koncept8718,615358036,25%625,86
Cromwell6576,035107951,90%1091,91
Centurion Mk. I8709,116307949,37%778,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 8867,756517940,51%922,65
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68652,816947955,70%1117,92
Centurion Mk. 7/191417,687057541,33%1143,39
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791783,128117552,00%1668,75
Strv 746779,306697445,95%1542,73
T25/27780,245567441,89%943,12
UDES 0381041,295027335,62%838,09
59-166321,155867354,79%826,64
O-Ni71275,159097363,01%1950,15
UDES 1691771,389027357,53%1739,80
Grille5561,003447353,42%1199,54
Ikv 65 Alt II6719,275197149,30%1280,40
WZ-1328534,306527139,44%693,62
CS-63102173,209137166,20%1927,75
E 5091602,118247154,93%1493,17
Spähpanzer Ru 2519721,307697150,70%985,10
T-54 ltwt.9785,307637047,14%976,34
LTG7751,787296953,62%1741,82
SU-100M171019,225926847,06%1304,77
M48A5 Patton101428,396936750,75%970,90
Crusader6292,854016646,97%776,13
M46 Patton91354,147616650,00%1197,76
HWK 128443,846476440,63%556,52
Archer5473,253996346,03%924,16
T404263,692326250,00%586,33
Jagdpanther II8740,364306137,70%496,02
Konštrukta T-34/1007876,476846055,00%1483,33
AMX 404131,182076045,00%273,05
T-1506854,396905756,14%1508,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8852,658665561,82%1559,71
Comet7698,876105536,36%946,50
A-447878,476915552,73%1292,97
Leopard 1101702,006535543,64%1108,21
Prototipo Standard B91824,788775451,85%1885,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4397,573105453,70%1592,34
TVP T 50/51102025,577255343,40%1464,75
Indien-Panzer81053,136565345,28%1185,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102064,008505257,69%1692,10
Manticore10888,546955238,46%795,89
O-I6854,356555145,10%1486,62
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,142215145,10%669,42
Škoda T 256630,465835050,00%1232,26
M5A1 Stuart4157,142885054,00%437,03
AMX 13 757472,645205034,00%804,63
Valentine3289,944034955,10%1075,91
Panther II81055,677074955,10%1263,50
M446509,274074854,17%731,95
VK 30.02 (M)6868,876684751,06%1657,42
SU-54221,892844650,00%404,04
P.43 ter7808,497334560,00%1355,41
UDES 14 Alt 581294,937454553,33%1552,93
SU-85B4278,242364551,11%593,96
Hotchkiss EBR7593,186274546,67%1138,63
Object 43091635,338474551,11%1426,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6825,897244566,67%1726,54
M374220,142094459,09%725,33
KV-37674,554404438,64%622,69
AMX AC mle. 4881270,076714447,73%1434,36
LPT-67 Šelma9941,777174348,84%1253,25
FV601 Saladin81576,009574369,77%2108,46
Ikv 90 Typ B7894,955684259,52%1338,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91720,648814261,90%1892,01
FSV Scheme A7947,496634143,90%1364,82
Object 26391260,666444146,34%919,80
Ares 7581396,768644148,78%1867,62
T-5492133,609614055,00%2256,02
Object 268102164,106964047,50%1476,62
Achilles6677,384804042,50%1087,18
Matilda IV 5596,306234055,00%1716,61
CS-5381386,317893951,28%1937,85
Birch Gun4243,182303953,85%849,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81409,777973948,72%1721,39
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505366,183183834,21%549,62
Strv 107-12112163,056523834,21%1141,60
Tiger (P)7673,456883868,42%945,74
IS-38719,437033759,46%784,12
Alecto4227,462373754,05%546,05
STA-181092,947143650,00%1365,44
Škoda T 177635,316863655,56%1398,74
Bishop5402,673233638,89%786,29
ARL V396596,284063633,33%856,73
FV4004 Conway91339,505813644,44%1044,38
SU-122A5578,224873641,67%1334,33
P.43 bis6827,695833551,43%1428,13
Type T-345270,063973551,43%632,51
Marder 38T4315,032343551,43%718,62
M26 Pershing81354,767963455,88%1805,73
Object 703 Version II 8858,065793426,47%629,94
Sexton II3174,971383339,39%524,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7625,247973354,55%1373,05
Škoda T 245403,224353250,00%973,22
AMX 13 F3 AM6662,845353250,00%1042,93
Chi-To SP71373,257913250,00%1586,22
AMX 50 Foch91763,348353256,25%1484,29
Strv m/425537,655713154,84%1438,51
VK 30.01 (P)6864,616603154,84%1585,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3173,233813151,61%768,25
Ares 8591297,657623151,61%1072,82
T-463127,401573050,00%377,46
Charioteer8627,934493040,00%429,70
Panhard AMD 178B6335,005243053,33%879,26
T1 Cunningham173,721592931,03%191,29
Panther7844,386732948,28%1251,65
M24 Chaffee5213,834512955,17%632,48
SU-100Y 6407,453342944,83%490,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7776,866722860,71%1318,98
Marder II3229,461922857,14%633,12
MT-256432,935292850,00%1317,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101079,897652846,43%1204,93
Dicker Max 6588,144582850,00%892,42
T2 Medium Tank255,931212755,56%155,58
IS-7101862,417762740,74%1223,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507602,964192729,63%487,08
SU-263179,591622755,56%446,08
T28 Prototype81429,598222762,96%1461,66
Ikv 1035581,585212657,69%1546,71
O-I Experimental5501,923922638,46%775,86
Wespe376,541062642,31%54,07
T56 GMC3132,501802650,00%296,37
IS7836,485442540,00%973,95
T2071069,368952576,00%1706,30
Emil II9993,165992540,00%579,74
T-34-856783,646332556,00%1427,07
CS-4471302,528052548,00%2075,87
M8A14285,843452564,00%738,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4251,793162437,50%756,14
T376311,425232445,83%693,13
M3 Stuart345,521622347,83%76,74
T-34-281371,398602360,87%1988,49
T-437834,656242339,13%1159,58
SDP 58 Kilana81377,877362352,17%1486,60
SDP 57 Gowika71107,226722347,83%1535,29
AMX 383191,412412254,55%587,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5410,504582254,55%1056,18
A-205128,862442138,10%159,24
S35 CA5571,623972128,57%1047,05
T-345358,704012055,00%913,58
P.435491,704962055,00%1292,72
Grant4260,602432055,00%783,96
VK 30.02 (D)7932,458602070,00%1785,91
SU-86659,105572065,00%1011,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4299,453872040,00%942,02
WZ-12091162,166921936,84%911,89
Lorraine 39L AM3159,371571926,32%252,33
Type 95 Ji-Ro61131,116431952,63%2115,90
VK 28.016490,845601936,84%1405,54
GSR 3301 Setter7545,585411936,84%1027,74
M7 Priest3131,331651866,67%343,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3174,282301861,11%623,96
AMX AC mle. 467770,116251861,11%1025,15
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71174,506421833,33%1563,50
B14149,472221747,06%208,74
SU-76M4155,942051741,18%176,61
A-436696,656401758,82%1376,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)290,411241741,18%333,36
M2 Light248,441491656,25%144,56
Type 4 Chi-To6545,065551668,75%1029,04
Type 5 Heavy101665,637801643,75%900,64
Valentine AT4250,752581681,25%765,93
CS-5991213,817301656,25%1009,36
Durchbruchswagen 24205,193681662,50%523,77
Kunze Panzer 91351,817321643,75%1073,88
M2 Medium Tank3157,072011560,00%542,27
SDP 44 Burza6759,405111546,67%1093,84
Cruiser Mk. III3152,671621546,67%545,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8782,808401566,67%895,58
Char Futur 4 91627,677091540,00%1197,24
Stuart I-IV3161,142961450,00%487,62
Panzerjäger I2110,711111442,86%185,68
Staghound Mk. III61286,438961464,29%3039,98
Lago4225,084391369,23%726,82
T-34-171598,779791346,15%3105,22
T-262121,151031338,46%384,30
Stridsyxa 81477,387421338,46%1342,49
T1 HMC285,33741216,67%224,23
VK 30.01 (H)5172,332631225,00%113,48
DS PZInż5372,503731250,00%709,51
B.U.G.I.61240,428341275,00%2345,16
AT-12123,081401258,33%424,81
Object 430 Version II91340,336771258,33%1140,85
Panhard EBR 909422,425411241,67%359,08
AEC Armoured Car5567,925371258,33%1507,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6217,424471250,00%439,36
T-34-85M 6594,336421275,00%898,79
M5 Stuart485,911851136,36%1,09
T-29 3301,094981172,73%1355,51
ELC EVEN 90 8269,005621136,36%222,88
Škoda T 15A 4643,807931070,00%1501,65
Semovente M415552,703011010,00%1056,21
14TP4256,11337944,44%833,79
D23163,50155825,00%429,06
D12106,50165837,50%262,92
SU-18293,38113850,00%402,72
Centurion Action X102225,00789837,50%1703,84
Somua SAu 404321,75408875,00%872,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5352,25544850,00%1044,75
Škoda T 27 81256,00702837,50%1410,39
AMX ELC 901 6482,88722875,00%1247,19
Type 95 Heavy4125,29176728,57%121,56
Cruiser Mk. II2201,14421771,43%907,34
T-62A10846,71481742,86%427,75
43 M. Toldi III 388,14157728,57%149,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3191,50394666,67%632,20
Pz.Kpfw. I255,67168683,33%261,00
SU-76G FT4500,80369560,00%1153,24
Predatore 91108,20826580,00%951,76
T7 Combat Car 2101,20131540,00%255,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,75181475,00%403,63
60G FT5781,25495425,00%1642,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2324,00221450,00%1589,87
Challenger7479,50525450,00%482,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,00197425,00%0,00
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8788,00460425,00%505,93
LTP 357,75155475,00%261,00
StuG IV 5729,25791475,00%2244,39
VK 45.03 751,75289425,00%0,00
Strv m/40L3106,67267366,67%353,83
M3 Lee40,00138366,67%248,86
Type 5861311,3312423100,00%3051,46
Cruiser Mk. I1128,672543100,00%664,68
M53/M559456,33529366,67%389,80
Object 140101416,67893366,67%1145,80
BZ-176 81846,33823333,33%1592,55
Kolohousenka138,504520,00%0,00
Renault FT1172,002352100,00%1107,72
BT-22207,002812100,00%1002,23
Hotchkiss H35276,50160250,00%159,42
Leichttraktor136,0052250,00%82,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10764,5021420,00%270,49
M7559,50195250,00%109,68
Ho-Ri 28710,0032120,00%510,77
G.W. E 10010877,009392100,00%726,17
BZT-70 101478,5041220,00%552,77
AMX 50 Foch B10908,5027720,00%355,90
T-100 LT101147,5011942100,00%1619,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 92816,5013712100,00%2401,27
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3575,5046420,00%1732,29
XM69 Hacker111961,00864250,00%1020,47
MTLS-1G14 3215,00264250,00%780,87
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00911100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000130,005010,00%0,00
M2245,003091100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu187,002641100,00%393,68
MS-11188,002451100,00%1023,65
Type 91 Heavy30,001001100,00%261,00
Coccodrillo 101914,0046410,00%1141,77
Renault FT AC235,007510,00%0,00
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3607,008121100,00%1123,28
Object 274a 81913,0014371100,00%2629,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 276,004771100,00%281,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,0010010,00%245,71
Cobra 95718,00203910,00%9151,07
Super Hellcat 7260,007291100,00%333,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-24
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-26
Left: 2026-05-25
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2017-09-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2022-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-31
Left: 2015-09-13