derhendi

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128990058
Ø Tier6,190,000,009,43
Victories696854,02%00,00%00,00%3458,62%
Defeats577144,74%00,00%00,00%2441,38%
Draws1601,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423632,84%00,00%00,00%1932,76%
Tanks destroyed127360,9900,0000,00641,10
Destruction ratio1,470,000,001,64
Tanks spotted137821,0700,0000,00641,10
Damage dealt947,630,000,002.065,67
Capture points143801,1100,0000,00741,28
Defense points105550,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience519,680,000,00828,57
WN71317,040,000,001394,52
WN81700,010,000,001823,86
Total
Battles12899
Ø Tier6,19
Victories696854,02%
Defeats577144,74%
Draws1601,24%
Battles survived423632,84%
Tanks destroyed127360,99
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted137821,07
Damage dealt947,63
Capture points143801,11
Defense points105550,82
Experience519,68
WN71317,04
WN81700,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,43
Victories3458,62%
Defeats2441,38%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%
Tanks destroyed641,10
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted641,10
Damage dealt2.065,67
Capture points741,28
Defense points00,00
Experience828,57
WN71394,52
WN81823,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories5746,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6552,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3931,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.601,630,000,000,00
Capture points630,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience530,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories5746,34%
Defeats6552,85%
Draws10,81%
Battles survived3931,71%
Tanks destroyed990,80
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted850,69
Damage dealt1.601,63
Capture points630,51
Defense points890,72
Experience530,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience65,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt503,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience65,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.006,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience670,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.006,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience670,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23160921
Victories103844,82%00,00%333,33%628,57%
Defeats126654,66%00,00%666,67%1571,43%
Draws120,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72231,17%00,00%111,11%314,29%
Tanks destroyed16880,7300,0010,1170,33
Destruction ratio1,060,000,130,39
Tanks spotted26461,1400,0091,00180,86
Damage dealt1.880,180,002.050,671.810,95
Capture points44481,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points77343,3400,0010,11100,48
Experience625,600,00472,78507,76
Total
Battles2316
Victories103844,82%
Defeats126654,66%
Draws120,52%
Battles survived72231,17%
Tanks destroyed16880,73
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted26461,14
Damage dealt1.880,18
Capture points44481,92
Defense points77343,34
Experience625,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt2.050,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,11
Experience472,78
Past 30 days
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed70,33
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted180,86
Damage dealt1.810,95
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,48
Experience507,76

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.404,800,000,000,00
Capture points191,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience695,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories770,00%
Defeats330,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted50,50
Damage dealt1.404,80
Capture points191,90
Defense points00,00
Experience695,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-261096,2561041262,14%2258,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5576,6532428053,57%1409,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81708,6077527650,00%2100,87
M18 Hellcat6692,3338622153,85%1219,94
StuG III Ausf. B4378,6930421351,64%992,09
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8852,5156219948,24%1663,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4270,3431719856,06%1101,94
P.44 Pantera81459,1869719460,82%2447,59
LT vz. 383249,8727918158,01%1210,45
S-517906,1349417552,57%1061,85
Matilda4407,1132316756,29%1277,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5548,2841316756,29%1717,72
ELC EVEN 90 8751,7278616559,39%1823,59
A-205242,7826716348,47%790,23
STA-2 81346,9376915749,68%2020,24
T26E5 Patriot 81306,3075814749,66%1708,83
T-54 first prototype 81204,8879814759,86%1878,37
Cromwell6784,6455413157,25%1795,05
T25/27971,4149413046,15%1392,40
Char Futur 4 92106,6868613050,77%2129,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4283,3827412853,91%854,62
KV-15480,1935912353,66%992,66
Object 703 Version II 81617,9182811746,15%1981,35
Sav m/434248,6625311458,77%666,82
Cruiser Mk. II2265,7627711058,18%1416,94
M2 Medium Tank3301,9332910862,04%1505,85
Covenanter5199,3625810754,21%602,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81609,6656710746,73%1756,31
T110E4102091,6561210653,77%1531,04
Hotchkiss EBR7753,8551910646,23%1919,97
UDES 0381413,3755910550,48%1570,83
212A91148,8460110450,00%967,57
T-4481455,0462810351,46%2422,32
T-505315,8938210346,60%1189,71
105 leFH18B2 5662,0733710148,51%1316,84
Marder 38T4213,782089946,46%352,01
SU-122A5301,742359945,45%506,61
Škoda T 245829,894959751,55%2830,80
T-34-856707,994359753,61%1431,15
CS-63102194,487919553,68%2017,17
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81659,898449560,00%2485,08
FV4004 Conway91973,377539359,14%2116,22
SU-54179,951869243,48%244,91
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3187,012958455,95%964,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68832,396168256,10%1700,47
Object 140101984,006858042,50%1769,34
BT-7 artillery 3373,943767949,37%1578,63
Emil I81608,136917848,72%2009,92
VK 16.02 Leopard5539,324547861,54%2180,17
VK 30.01 (H)5631,784017753,25%1680,70
T675388,342917749,35%726,42
IS71237,586177656,58%1960,12
Object 277102462,807977659,21%2224,34
AMX 50 10081697,638577561,33%2162,08
T-345314,292827247,22%725,90
Charioteer81281,005617245,83%1392,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4871,204407058,57%3006,70
AMX M4 mle. 49 81423,337267040,00%1681,15
T28 Prototype81616,236146968,12%2210,01
Sturer Emil7935,694676756,72%1418,28
T-437976,365906657,58%1863,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6890,684266347,62%1892,25
Valentine II 4316,893346357,14%1172,81
M8A14210,052076251,61%417,59
Patton the Tank 91518,925996237,10%1270,16
Concept No. 5102715,727926157,38%2109,42
IS-2 shielded 71528,077196162,30%2498,42
Super Hellcat 71283,256176157,38%2318,08
M3 Stuart3134,072176050,00%405,57
Prototipo Standard B91724,465645940,68%1571,85
IS-381416,797035851,72%1682,84
KV-856820,214705747,37%1580,52
IS-2-II81221,326025756,14%1484,75
O-I6981,205325657,14%1802,95
CS-5991470,417535657,14%1497,80
Ikv 1035493,053285558,18%1321,07
T-29 3258,042435550,91%863,50
IS-5 (Object 730) 81602,858405448,15%2280,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7965,755905244,23%1535,96
Renault UE 573247,832295261,54%858,39
AMX ELC bis5475,554135160,78%2022,58
KV-122 71095,044955147,06%1635,39
Crusader6315,902954948,98%839,72
AMX 13 757876,826284959,18%2565,79
Churchill III 5755,717034955,10%1694,88
Achilles6862,905794845,83%1739,04
MT-256684,564674843,75%2659,39
T-34 shielded 5564,044144850,00%1565,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5483,523904850,00%1273,25
Conqueror92338,988994765,96%2422,51
CS-4471229,006674652,17%2022,37
T-1091740,897654654,35%1813,81
M446807,305464660,87%1491,44
SU-855796,424344551,11%2410,24
M3G FT3234,671834537,78%500,30
Challenger71339,847144557,78%2239,62
Obsidian 81330,168314553,33%1807,48
Type 4 Chi-To6850,525514468,18%1824,52
Pz.Kpfw. II2222,253234472,73%1143,45
SU-85B4509,663344461,36%1579,35
KV-1S6696,114774452,27%1487,62
Object 430U102125,486814447,73%1691,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8747,986594450,00%1410,04
P.43 ter71077,425774358,14%1910,68
IS-7102969,3510744374,42%2872,00
FV3046557,953634351,16%847,44
T-5491615,127924257,14%1968,84
VK 30.02 (M)61288,387514252,38%3448,71
P26/404404,983544146,34%1183,89
SU-76G FT4677,954274170,73%2092,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8581,176034153,66%1065,08
KV-5 81695,549344143,90%2305,33
Object 25791765,796943948,72%1544,18
VK 30.02 (D)71019,507313860,53%1872,79
ST vz. 394374,493403772,97%1553,37
Ikv 723216,512353762,16%668,02
SU-10061110,615563669,44%2507,99
AE Phase I 91779,836333647,22%1707,23
StuG III Ausf. G5677,404183551,43%1843,18
P.435433,343893565,71%1366,50
T-284255,622613444,12%681,50
SU-76M4286,502653461,76%829,95
VK 100.01 (P)81513,568093473,53%1928,84
King Tiger (Captured) 71182,246043452,94%1698,09
M661177,616863372,73%2388,26
Lago4520,093863357,58%2042,43
60TP Lewandowskiego102335,428403357,58%1850,33
SU-263110,851143351,52%165,17
Nashorn61134,856023351,52%2328,12
T28 Concept 71121,485633351,52%1916,82
ARL 446917,346553259,38%1856,45
SU-100M17837,756273262,50%1161,91
Panhard AMD 178B6765,165243250,00%2688,02
Leo71109,136013154,84%2086,95
Centurion Mk. I81759,489463154,84%2621,14
Jagdpanzer E 90 92093,588943164,52%1731,34
MKA 2327,164153174,19%1540,41
Škoda T 256661,175813066,67%1322,63
P.43 bis6908,105563066,67%2185,15
M10 RBFM 5963,705893053,33%2353,08
53TP Markowskiego81374,286802941,38%1704,37
AMX 383139,041692825,00%215,69
Alembic 81709,078792853,57%2091,09
Vickers Medium Mk. II2140,632042759,26%667,79
M4A1 Sherman5806,224902759,26%2435,21
Object 43091658,155492744,44%1279,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101790,546302653,85%1463,54
M3 Lee4395,733242661,54%1738,62
CS-67 Szakal111991,317592650,00%1466,70
Bishop5482,042882650,00%939,83
Tiger-Maus 92347,3510682676,92%2607,93
Cruiser Mk. III3129,042082560,00%531,72
BZ-5871181,886962540,00%1508,84
45TP Habicha71291,837712462,50%1928,26
T-463133,961922454,17%443,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7765,174602445,83%960,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6509,544972450,00%1250,77
T14 5737,305392356,52%1782,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3545,874072343,48%1613,92
Marder II3205,301882334,78%438,83
Durchbruchswagen 24354,222972347,83%1024,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A380,781482360,87%176,12
T1 Heavy5660,415552263,64%1591,19
Caernarvon81689,057802236,36%1954,45
Type 91 Heavy3151,451712254,55%415,19
CS-538811,055122147,62%997,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3196,712592152,38%566,54
Valentine3226,382292152,38%714,06
SDP 44 Burza6945,905922142,86%1831,29
T26E3 Eagle 7 71079,145652138,10%1498,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5836,305252075,00%3317,13
Type 586748,206512060,00%1470,72
KV-371532,856752040,00%2683,26
T56 GMC3192,602192075,00%723,26
AMX M4 mle. 4571422,2510432085,00%2441,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 102571,609582080,00%2070,15
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6972,405882055,00%1896,93
Tiger I71825,7912371978,95%3184,77
B.U.G.I.6927,685931968,42%1898,29
StuG IV 5496,952711942,11%1262,21
Ikv 90 Typ B71117,003961833,33%1457,22
Panhard EBR 9091153,896721838,89%1920,19
Projet Louis 91459,117391838,89%2251,81
Sexton II3248,122031752,94%1046,58
BDR G1 B51103,005891758,82%2866,95
KR-1112634,767691752,94%1796,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2202,192731643,75%1217,79
T1 Cunningham1155,941891650,00%875,23
B14787,754611650,00%2576,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4126,061641656,25%277,27
T-15061229,445241637,50%2823,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5721,674491566,67%1650,46
Loyd Gun Carriage2135,601391560,00%864,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5582474,208901546,67%2795,35
Stridsyxa 82037,278901546,67%2302,86
Somua SM 81783,678591573,33%2285,47
Lorraine 40 t 8954,933471520,00%811,32
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91409,006071533,33%2114,53
Vickers Medium Mk. III3250,712111450,00%921,11
TS-54 82242,9312421478,57%3269,02
Turtle Mk. I 82123,797391435,71%2303,61
Strv 746751,156071353,85%1341,83
M5 Stuart4167,081921330,77%221,03
TBT 92099,008151346,15%1714,44
Pvlvv fm/422109,501471241,67%263,76
T-262144,001631233,33%596,18
VK 30.01 (P)6763,585441241,67%1124,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,08671233,33%0,00
Object 907 101699,756621258,33%1203,87
Super Conqueror103266,257841258,33%2922,39
Strv S1 81511,676521250,00%1403,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6697,085261266,67%1215,73
Löwe 81293,677531266,67%1780,24
WZ-120-1G FT 81457,177501258,33%1616,10
Nergal 81633,337441241,67%1854,39
T3 HMC2155,272071145,45%573,31
Indien-Panzer81341,736811154,55%1693,46
L-60 2146,362621154,55%788,54
VK 36.01 (H)61103,207201070,00%2365,86
BT-2271,11122933,33%75,48
Type 95 Heavy4456,33458966,67%1782,57
T-26G FT2186,78230966,67%692,00
AMX 12 t61089,33746977,78%4624,69
Dicker Max 61097,00484955,56%2397,59
T-34-85M 6848,67643944,44%1376,04
IS-2 7954,33621955,56%1399,59
M2 Light2333,00405862,50%2004,55
O-Ni71662,13934862,50%2587,28
T2 Medium Tank2185,00291875,00%1216,60
T-50-2 6343,50341850,00%761,64
Kunze Panzer 91679,00767862,50%1612,07
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101478,75671850,00%988,94
AMX 13 57 7820,00849875,00%1680,06
M15/423385,00408785,71%1463,80
Strv m/425980,43558771,43%3581,13
T1 HMC229,5754742,86%40,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J439,43192785,71%261,00
Somua SAu 404502,00318771,43%1499,71
Pz.Kpfw. I2114,14244757,14%464,30
Ares 7581208,14462728,57%977,52
Caliban 81461,00859771,43%1842,48
SFAC 105 82024,29789742,86%2066,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I1201,33284666,67%1326,40
Panzerjäger I2207,83339683,33%859,53
Archer5287,83264666,67%656,17
FCM 362101,17195666,67%443,24
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81001,50463633,33%940,75
FV4202 81461,33941683,33%2220,02
LT vz. 352137,40274580,00%705,36
M14/412283,403805100,00%1237,88
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2190,60291580,00%874,02
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4573,40763560,00%1510,81
Ashbringer 102826,40877560,00%2227,33
Fiat 30001168,25192425,00%771,61
Leichttraktor1200,75356475,00%1277,12
MS-1139,7576450,00%77,53
Cruiser Mk. I1139,00215475,00%735,19
WZ-111 model 5A102878,7513044100,00%3088,65
Renault FT AC2153,25184450,00%465,38
AMX AC mle. 4671403,75729450,00%2522,71
Renault Otsu193,678630,00%175,77
BT-74146,00163366,67%477,67
50TP prototyp 82686,33819366,67%3651,47
Birch Gun4624,33394333,33%3250,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5606,33530366,67%1629,52
T-116 3204,33199366,67%813,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82145,67723333,33%3082,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81496,33470366,67%1631,84
Char de transition 61914,671192366,67%3768,60
Renault FT1118,002612100,00%789,40
7TP2196,5012120,00%471,19
Vz. 44-17982,5043320,00%874,68
Black Prince II 7934,5041520,00%856,30
KV-1SA 51363,501043250,00%3225,70
AMR 35 2284,005312100,00%1763,75
T-45 2519,50529250,00%2882,06
Excelsior 51003,007322100,00%2948,10
Cromwell B 61028,5059820,00%2326,13
AC 4 Experimental 6521,50317250,00%785,12
43 M. Toldi III 3177,50201250,00%688,88
Kolohousenka194,002371100,00%485,26
Strv fm/21182,007210,00%180,22
Renault NC-311124,002651100,00%777,83
SU-1823,00910,00%0,00
IT-3 4104,004971100,00%282,91
FCM 2C 3554,007101100,00%1865,43
Valiant 5119,0012010,00%0,00
A7E3 3585,007861100,00%3129,97
Type 64 61058,007711100,00%3809,54
Chi-Go 71431,007601100,00%2074,55

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-03-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-01
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2018-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2016-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-15
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-06
Left: 2019-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-04
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-22
Left: 2021-12-20