curse82

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40118069179
Ø Tier8,440,006,816,50
Victories2314657,69%00,00%3550,72%9050,28%
Defeats1629240,61%00,00%3246,38%8245,81%
Draws6801,69%00,00%22,90%73,91%
Battles survived1477036,82%00,00%1521,74%4625,70%
Tanks destroyed534571,3300,00680,991921,07
Destruction ratio2,110,001,261,44
Tanks spotted540021,3500,001041,512421,35
Damage dealt1.882,500,001.302,351.218,79
Capture points537781,3400,00190,28280,16
Defense points428691,0700,00791,141590,89
Experience847,350,00806,30804,99
WN71706,610,001464,381452,46
WN82486,600,002358,402191,78
Total
Battles40118
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2314657,69%
Defeats1629240,61%
Draws6801,69%
Battles survived1477036,82%
Tanks destroyed534571,33
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted540021,35
Damage dealt1.882,50
Capture points537781,34
Defense points428691,07
Experience847,35
WN71706,61
WN82486,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier6,81
Victories3550,72%
Defeats3246,38%
Draws22,90%
Battles survived1521,74%
Tanks destroyed680,99
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1041,51
Damage dealt1.302,35
Capture points190,28
Defense points791,14
Experience806,30
WN71464,38
WN82358,40
Past 30 days
Battles179
Ø Tier6,50
Victories9050,28%
Defeats8245,81%
Draws73,91%
Battles survived4625,70%
Tanks destroyed1921,07
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted2421,35
Damage dealt1.218,79
Capture points280,16
Defense points1590,89
Experience804,99
WN71452,46
WN82191,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2409000
Victories151062,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1094,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110045,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16650,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19080,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.694,900,000,000,00
Capture points22610,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18720,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience859,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles2409
Victories151062,68%
Defeats79032,79%
Draws1094,52%
Battles survived110045,66%
Tanks destroyed16650,69
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted19080,79
Damage dealt1.694,90
Capture points22610,94
Defense points18720,78
Experience859,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles460000
Victories36378,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8318,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29363,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3950,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3260,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,100,000,000,00
Capture points7151,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4591,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience910,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles460
Victories36378,91%
Defeats8318,04%
Draws143,04%
Battles survived29363,70%
Tanks destroyed3950,86
Destruction ratio2,37
Tanks spotted3260,71
Damage dealt1.194,10
Capture points7151,55
Defense points4591,00
Experience910,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles182000
Victories14076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3217,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11060,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt618,860,000,000,00
Capture points3561,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1110,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience692,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles182
Victories14076,92%
Defeats3217,58%
Draws105,49%
Battles survived11060,44%
Tanks destroyed1470,81
Destruction ratio2,04
Tanks spotted1420,78
Damage dealt618,86
Capture points3561,96
Defense points1110,61
Experience692,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465000
Victories30164,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15833,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19040,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3570,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5501,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,160,000,000,00
Capture points4641,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2160,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience857,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles465
Victories30164,73%
Defeats15833,98%
Draws61,29%
Battles survived19040,86%
Tanks destroyed3570,77
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5501,18
Damage dealt1.433,16
Capture points4641,00
Defense points2160,46
Experience857,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4407000
Victories352579,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86019,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived264860,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed38490,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33510,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.195,320,000,000,00
Capture points56931,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points107222,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience982,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles4407
Victories352579,99%
Defeats86019,51%
Draws220,50%
Battles survived264860,09%
Tanks destroyed38490,87
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted33510,76
Damage dealt1.195,32
Capture points56931,29
Defense points107222,43
Experience982,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30215000
Victories2182172,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats814326,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2510,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1487849,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed228910,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230150,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.072,190,000,000,00
Capture points302181,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points155200,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience814,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles30215
Victories2182172,22%
Defeats814326,95%
Draws2510,83%
Battles survived1487849,24%
Tanks destroyed228910,76
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted230150,76
Damage dealt1.072,19
Capture points302181,00
Defense points155200,51
Experience814,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3948000
Victories196149,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats196949,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived122030,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23830,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27960,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.613,690,000,000,00
Capture points25070,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points13760,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience698,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles3948
Victories196149,67%
Defeats196949,87%
Draws180,46%
Battles survived122030,90%
Tanks destroyed23830,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted27960,71
Damage dealt1.613,69
Capture points25070,64
Defense points13760,35
Experience698,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (524)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81465,08900270656,98%2512,53
E 50 Ausf. M103081,901005259067,99%3589,68
T57 Heavy103024,13952179363,13%3196,87
T34 81637,13797122353,97%2361,79
Object 140102805,381010122166,58%3285,23
T110E5102347,99885118660,54%2333,02
T-62A102124,62883118062,12%2304,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102430,0486779158,91%2765,47
T-5491536,6581274254,45%1783,94
Löwe 81599,6281654052,22%2433,14
T2971407,9481252155,28%2359,61
E 100102675,5687448059,58%2754,66
M48A5 Patton102555,5287447857,95%2830,53
M46 Patton91991,5988847559,79%2537,95
T26E4 SuperPershing 81168,4677045351,21%1650,21
IS-7102108,5185544359,37%2065,33
FV215b 102733,7291844160,09%3086,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81423,9780343647,48%1680,75
AMX 50 10081753,4999039271,43%2630,77
121102725,8693036962,33%3146,58
Object 268102797,9182236357,02%2810,62
Ferdinand81871,4474336058,06%2725,04
E 7591893,6081236051,67%2112,09
T110E4102666,6580835756,02%2644,39
Centurion Action X102981,4299534864,94%3396,38
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81553,2486334652,89%1872,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4767,0591334168,91%3009,40
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51191,41107633759,94%2122,28
Jagdtiger92125,6073432756,27%2227,84
AMX 30 1er prototype92543,81103431867,92%3446,29
T1 Cunningham1319,7471930981,55%3136,05
M10392112,8680430149,17%2547,80
Tiger I71384,8381028948,10%1966,45
AMX 50 B103079,7698128166,19%3292,11
212A91592,7664927950,90%1519,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92900,3395727755,60%3578,49
IS-4102323,7183327656,88%2172,96
Type 6192546,17103326163,98%3409,81
T54E192028,5788125660,55%2435,53
Leopard 1102462,4286425560,00%2641,18
IS-381714,1984825354,55%2474,53
E 5091702,0479125352,17%1786,61
KV-220-2 51067,42102023862,18%2925,47
Object 70492016,0570022955,02%1791,65
Centurion Mk. 7/192612,12107321964,84%3830,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91307,7773221556,74%1448,33
SU-855784,7555121064,29%2539,89
Conqueror92147,3989320260,89%2569,76
T9592020,8867320151,24%1717,96
Caernarvon81602,5293419963,82%2308,54
KV-8561095,5381919570,26%2478,45
T3092087,9771918851,06%2161,05
Panther II81177,3572318856,38%1907,01
Jagdpanther71284,8069218360,66%2396,33
T-1092377,6287618355,19%3168,09
M6A2E1 81487,8572117549,71%2238,73
M26 Pershing81486,0385417459,77%2565,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82291,3299017469,54%3195,94
AMX 13 909750,4265417047,06%1064,53
T-4481263,6779315954,72%2241,81
T71 DA7531,8663815946,54%938,37
Matilda Black Prince 51047,2887315967,92%3962,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81475,3680815152,98%1911,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5232,2242614850,00%659,91
STB-1102707,9299314565,52%3082,56
T110E3102619,7787914163,83%2447,21
Churchill III 5993,64114314059,29%2857,03
AMX 50 12092479,92100813864,49%3244,49
Indien-Panzer81450,9384713661,03%2416,75
T-34-281515,8087213554,81%2540,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91854,9984313357,14%2216,11
Tiger II81467,2878613052,31%1836,93
Cromwell61267,5397112972,09%3722,14
AMX 13 757311,3349312840,63%374,54
T3281513,3283412457,26%2281,57
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91730,4484112449,19%1423,05
STA-181697,9697112164,46%3215,10
T14 5983,1297311964,71%2956,81
VK 30.02 (D)71014,6771911752,99%1824,12
T6982020,4799511668,10%3359,74
T-34-856852,6466910752,34%2071,92
Škoda T 56 81739,4789310753,27%1816,23
Matilda IV 51067,81102410667,92%4191,52
BZ-176 81655,3292010552,38%1645,98
T-34-171234,0079910353,40%2403,17
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102112,8984310349,51%1378,14
IS-271648,6394110150,50%2986,69
LTTB81038,839099857,14%2635,47
Chi-Go 71538,238909748,45%2215,86
E 25 71159,937889454,26%1753,32
FSV Scheme A71248,828619246,74%2025,95
Black Prince71329,869148669,77%2455,63
Object 274a 81511,738788556,47%1890,38
Type 64 6774,117028247,56%2039,55
VK 30.01 (P)6752,685888048,75%1296,71
Tiger (P)71077,216787850,00%1519,21
M10 RBFM 5771,776797753,25%1690,77
Grille5879,755247564,00%2841,01
Maus102192,858947558,67%1731,44
Object 261101849,726257549,33%1704,69
122 TM 81573,818757560,00%1876,65
ShPTK-TVP 100 81363,726887437,84%1410,46
CS-63101670,777517152,11%1306,51
Object 430U101932,218267052,86%1461,81
KV-15786,936366753,73%1790,74
Object 907 102551,838846550,77%2302,99
E 65 Zwilling 81633,978286541,54%1380,57
VK 72.01 (K) 102526,828966556,92%1961,40
Panther7976,477126450,00%1494,68
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91429,787516443,75%1299,68
FV217 Badger101955,278826256,45%1424,53
Staghound Mk. III61139,808586061,67%2552,24
Hummel61229,865125945,76%1992,91
Centurion Mk. I81915,1410455964,41%3539,48
ISU-122S 71192,306695749,12%1557,62
T-345493,485305655,36%1523,25
LT-432 8916,717685655,36%1653,90
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101782,767755545,45%1273,38
Charlemagne 81762,428765549,09%1609,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri71244,198125450,00%2504,85
KV-26874,985675438,89%1373,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5742,046415446,30%2338,96
M66847,216795356,60%1326,79
T216464,646125358,49%1323,30
Ram II 5579,816535362,26%1953,94
Churchill VII6856,596415149,02%1639,05
T-437802,945965150,98%1438,32
Ares 90101964,727755048,00%1492,40
Object 780 101933,507264841,67%1252,68
StuG III Ausf. G5611,174484748,94%1641,21
M47 Iron Arnie 81107,347914755,32%1292,16
Lion 101946,477464748,94%1515,05
S-5171387,435874647,83%1889,71
ISU-15281659,436294652,17%2061,63
AEC Armoured Car5949,897464463,64%2758,30
SU-85I 51190,759434468,18%3915,06
Tiger-Maus 91874,728954351,16%1613,19
T-832 81571,269094353,49%1728,61
Charioteer Nomad 81436,077414250,00%1498,73
T-54 ltwt.91352,379004160,98%2252,56
Lorraine 40 t 81415,157504148,78%1729,34
121B 101986,938814163,41%1931,35
T207927,776673953,85%1445,82
Chi-To SP71427,298193852,63%1753,36
Jagdpanzer IV6780,705223754,05%1536,43
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81248,576593740,54%1436,59
Object 703 Version II 81398,688173743,24%1363,35
TVP T 50/51102012,977873658,33%1766,12
M75312,724193641,67%1000,58
T675637,784273636,11%1221,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5709,117023658,33%1491,27
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81198,177203641,67%1357,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102168,318113652,78%1885,81
M60 102163,917253542,86%1731,66
T78 6736,295983551,43%949,44
GSOR 1010 FB 81175,576623542,86%1260,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5683,475663452,94%2330,33
Type 4 Chi-To61223,159183473,53%3455,04
VK 36.01 (H)61060,947823461,76%1961,90
Char Mle. 75 91133,445713429,41%1307,15
SU-1006835,855523354,55%1545,09
Waffenträger auf E 100103586,309293351,52%3206,52
Versuchspanzer 5791617,218673357,58%1425,52
Leopard Prototyp A91565,726753234,38%1394,59
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81528,697373246,88%1416,80
SFAC 105 81328,257633259,38%1398,33
SPHT 91791,138463256,25%1250,80
TNH T Vz. 5192137,948873148,39%2051,54
59-Patton 81027,356773145,16%1244,29
Churchill I5821,976583056,67%2112,31
Obsidian 81302,437443036,67%1429,65
Ashigaru 101818,476373040,00%1134,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4536,794862958,62%1573,61
T3761056,4811142986,21%3936,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5581279,248392951,72%1162,73
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2474,107312958,62%1925,53
BZ-72-1 101769,248022958,62%1406,28
StuG IV 5627,145212958,62%1486,40
FCM 36 Pak 40 3695,896452842,86%1978,29
Somua SM 81214,937992850,00%1199,26
M5A1 Stuart4272,374412766,67%1067,09
M4A2E4 Sherman 5462,484952740,74%1501,71
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4743,966732759,26%1873,91
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81419,677982744,44%1747,05
Cromwell B 6916,677322755,56%1559,87
T-34-85M 61128,818352748,15%2240,10
IS71365,658022657,69%2219,54
VK 30.01 (H)5895,196302657,69%2205,30
M4151143,154812646,15%2154,12
FV215b (183) 101632,385822642,31%1124,80
BZT-70 102263,088832653,85%1452,36
KV-1SA 5938,588782661,54%2389,72
KV-5 81057,006042638,46%1199,75
FV201 (A45) 71122,887792653,85%1580,56
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81199,736922642,31%1489,03
Bretagne Panther 6870,507042650,00%1475,74
AE Phase I 91723,359192661,54%1842,64
Ares 8591910,688352548,00%1835,13
Tiger 131 6967,286482528,00%1416,59
Škoda T 45 71174,728692560,00%1757,12
ELC EVEN 90 8847,928002556,00%1684,20
11082134,8310342458,33%3694,51
E 77 91901,388442445,83%1630,47
Lorraine 50 t 91592,928452454,17%1621,68
Rinoceronte101789,485752326,09%979,78
K-91101958,006662339,13%1412,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81010,137502356,52%1118,32
GSOR 1008 81300,966912347,83%1185,39
SU-122-44 71233,006702347,83%1614,01
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5751,916992334,78%1241,06
Cobra 91713,836632339,13%1428,99
FV226 Contradictious 81208,747352352,17%964,13
T2882321,418302250,00%3282,90
BZ-5871162,328062263,64%1630,32
Kunze Panzer 91678,146992245,45%1403,45
Type 63 81002,686772250,00%863,29
Strv K 91518,099472268,18%1419,29
T95E6 101813,417682254,55%1408,78
Concept 1B 91913,779162254,55%1444,95
SU-15271175,305652045,00%2003,89
Vz. 55102180,208052045,00%1668,25
Type 5 Heavy102048,358872060,00%1592,03
Škoda T 15A 4793,509052060,00%1641,24
Chieftain/T95 8793,355282035,00%767,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10873,055002025,00%622,46
Ares 7581084,356642030,00%996,43
SU-2-122 5597,955102050,00%1387,34
SU-130PM 81490,408802070,00%1685,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81084,156832050,00%1183,15
T2 Light Tank 2365,806232040,00%1738,07
Strv S1 81290,056352040,00%1022,45
Char Futur 4 91942,908532055,00%2032,67
DZT-159 91106,707302055,00%883,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4459,845431957,89%2177,64
Object 752 92111,478021936,84%1474,88
K-2 81177,687021936,84%1063,50
SDP wz 66 Grom 81105,747831963,16%1209,90
Felice 91295,567871855,56%1323,50
T-1506999,336881844,44%1862,23
T-100 LT101467,676971838,89%1494,21
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6670,615011838,89%1412,45
Bisonte C45 81614,898151838,89%1527,72
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61006,788571861,11%1814,09
Škoda T 5092135,479271758,82%2557,62
AltProto AMX 30 81139,597841752,94%1211,47
Object 283 91361,356661741,18%1250,52
MKA 2615,697931675,00%2925,71
Caliban 81381,196981637,50%1362,17
Vz. 68 Squall 8535,446551650,00%868,54
Stridsyxa 81139,386371643,75%895,65
Fantôme 91417,947541650,00%1173,96
M4A3E8 Sherman6504,275121553,33%930,70
Škoda T 177650,404671526,67%1030,55
113101703,406631533,33%1156,21
WZ-111 model 5A102161,737791553,33%1752,08
HWK 30 81179,607151553,33%2090,98
Valentine II 4633,937331560,00%3139,02
Projet Louis 9733,675681533,33%694,18
VK 45.03 71364,138071546,67%1914,71
AMX Chasseur de chars 81166,807981566,67%1589,10
Durendal 101553,736421540,00%826,25
M4A1 Sherman5534,145201450,00%1529,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3328,643641435,71%1201,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291862,076161421,43%1302,39
AT 861212,938701471,43%2773,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101582,937061450,00%1103,72
AMX M4 mle. 5191918,649081450,00%1806,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79983,365331435,71%587,77
XM57 81963,1410121457,14%2032,03
CS-52 LIS 81377,006881428,57%1530,88
Saryuda 91690,866231428,57%1264,82
Object 452K 101357,296681442,86%780,49
King Tiger (Captured) 71405,719241464,29%2015,42
WZ-111 Qilin 102286,798921464,29%1824,34
T-34-3 8812,934861428,57%659,84
105 leFH18B2 5603,694181338,46%907,99
25TP KSUST II5670,087001376,92%1806,90
WZ-132-1101263,926621330,77%1225,65
M10 Wolverine5597,545491361,54%1632,13
VK 20.01 (D)4731,625991346,15%2861,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519959,086611346,15%1201,41
Concept No. 5101813,086151346,15%1207,79
ARMT 5673,626391346,15%1717,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4686,467201346,15%2579,83
AAT60 81796,859791369,23%1991,91
AMX ELC 901 6679,548031376,92%2516,88
TT-130M 91598,698241361,54%1554,15
Strv 103B101105,256341250,00%591,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101867,009111258,33%1336,09
O-I6994,176161250,00%1618,20
Object 430 Version II92367,679651258,33%3017,29
StuG III Ausf. B4611,424741258,33%1738,70
T4991032,177431241,67%1448,99
Object 268 Version 4102130,928001258,33%1448,42
FV224 Chopper71265,587101233,33%1460,84
Excelsior 51064,259801275,00%2686,96
Manticore10852,586451241,67%843,82
Super Hellcat 71060,257561258,33%1715,42
AMX 13 57 7859,757661250,00%1506,97
P.44 Pantera81375,186481136,36%1538,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65102522,738271136,36%2154,98
WZ-113G FT101924,825091118,18%922,24
M18 Hellcat6992,826641145,45%1779,95
T23E3 71162,458401154,55%2001,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810691,274941136,36%310,27
FV229 Contender91450,00503119,09%893,05
Forest Spirit 8902,825631154,55%745,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5871,647091145,45%2309,84
Object 432U111697,45492119,09%929,34
Object 777 Version II 91672,368191145,45%1262,32
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8897,184921127,27%723,42
E 75 TS 81539,007551136,36%1565,90
UDES 03 Alt 3 91507,738311154,55%1255,92
M56 Scorpion 71164,557061145,45%1762,27
IS-5 (Object 730) 81094,825151118,18%923,34
IS-2 71284,457901154,55%1710,57
Turtle Mk. I 81501,4510801172,73%1668,58
WZ-114 91444,277851163,64%1375,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,301061020,00%0,35
UDES 15/16101598,505731030,00%955,53
Type 71101849,909911080,00%1362,66
BZ-75101580,006201030,00%831,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII101466,007311060,00%1063,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5576,806551050,00%1742,23
Dicker Max 6946,806491050,00%1753,45
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4724,508941070,00%2487,28
WZ-120-1G FT 81330,608031060,00%1557,08
SMV CC-6781594,22879966,67%1894,24
Wespe3345,56250944,44%1220,57
AT 25548,67415944,44%1204,71
XM551 Sheridan101031,00499922,22%806,30
T71 CMCD71085,00952977,78%2870,61
AT-FV230 Breaker111448,22744944,44%729,63
Jagdpanzer E 90 91750,00483911,11%1079,24
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8866,89550922,22%1109,28
Schwarzpanzer 58 81248,67977977,78%1533,79
Object 268 Version V 101770,67532933,33%1030,61
Toro 91537,89821966,67%1308,16
T-44-100 81426,00707933,33%1530,34
OCP Peacekeeper 91216,00728955,56%991,10
M5 Stuart4154,13323850,00%284,59
Marder II3475,75491850,00%1754,86
Ho-Ri 3101281,00811875,00%834,09
Jagdpanzer E 100102267,50966875,00%1639,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101069,38569850,00%566,21
Mäuschen91622,63861850,00%1575,91
Panhard EBR 10510842,50556812,50%775,47
Grille 15102028,13761862,50%1425,34
AMBT 81527,13967875,00%1983,26
T-50-2 6910,001005875,00%3533,08
Jagdtiger Prototype 81484,25724850,00%1413,05
Matilda LVT 4732,63823875,00%2010,57
Škoda T 27 81237,13620825,00%1414,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3458,63685837,50%1110,74
VK 75.01 (K) 8829,25612825,00%650,80
Chrysler K GF 81223,13798850,00%1104,10
T-22 medium 101155,88551837,50%573,28
M4A1 Revalorisé 81616,75908862,50%2047,33
Pudel 6660,43552742,86%937,87
Prototipo Standard B92602,431155771,43%3022,73
MS-11337,57253728,57%2161,56
DS PZInż5789,14632757,14%2030,45
Type 4 Heavy92141,57802742,86%1956,06
WZ-132A91526,571188771,43%2711,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,43398742,86%471,31
G.W. E 100101124,57568742,86%769,03
AMX 50 Foch B101351,29533742,86%727,26
Black Prince II 71072,29776742,86%1358,80
Jade Coil 81205,00566728,57%861,76
56TP 8942,86626742,86%758,31
EMIL 1951 8778,00723771,43%797,31
Lansen C 81115,43583728,57%1098,00
IS-3A Peregrine 81340,43794742,86%1219,85
Caernarvon Action X 81036,43651728,57%935,98
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91045,86804742,86%1490,97
SDP 44 Burza6466,00416650,00%577,30
CS-67 Szakal111629,17602633,33%773,21
Mitsu 1085838,6733660,00%1181,99
T92 HMC10809,8331460,00%398,78
VK 28.016779,67794683,33%2886,51
FV4005 Stage II101095,33601650,00%629,28
Object 26391078,83842683,33%879,16
K-91-PT 9999,00616650,00%810,75
T-103 8800,1733660,00%548,43
Object 252U Defender 81089,50828683,33%1108,85
FV1066 Senlac 81035,501122683,33%2377,20
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61213,671106650,00%2884,05
Rambo 91211,67881683,33%1120,58
Škoda T 256456,80413520,00%650,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4878,40438540,00%2515,90
Vickers Mk. E Type B2128,40180520,00%345,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3336,00455580,00%1544,19
M7 Priest3350,60302580,00%930,39
WZ-1328540,00328520,00%549,76
KV-37954,40591540,00%955,50
LPT-67 Šelma9752,20739560,00%984,25
M40/M438858,20560540,00%638,72
SDP 57 Gowika71227,4010275100,00%1897,70
AMX 50 Foch91890,80704540,00%1722,21
AMX ELC bis5819,40537560,00%3081,72
M446666,80537560,00%1032,66
MT-256705,20618540,00%2292,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8697,40585560,00%1139,51
Spähpanzer SP I C71273,60883560,00%2626,61
FV230 Canopener101992,80872540,00%1236,36
XM66F 81002,20691540,00%894,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81487,00867560,00%1816,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2289,00487560,00%1285,97
M-IV-Y 8735,80458520,00%434,36
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5967,20928560,00%3052,23
Patton the Tank 91764,60567520,00%1610,26
T95E2 81118,00597520,00%1302,88
Tetrarch 2545,80661540,00%3083,23
Valiant 51240,201042560,00%4083,03
KV-4 KTTS 8714,40552540,00%482,35
Straussler V–4/40 3716,60683540,00%2862,88
Leox 91244,40579540,00%767,02
Type 62 7643,25741450,00%1298,28
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2171,50400450,00%888,61
WZ-111 model 1-491569,00570425,00%1483,39
60TP Lewandowskiego102179,75845450,00%1432,27
SMV CC-5671528,7511204100,00%2207,70
Panzerwagen 39 3496,0039640,00%3276,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4404,50569475,00%1924,90
IS-6 81848,50860450,00%1915,22
T28 Prototype81095,2546740,00%918,68
Conqueror Gun Carriage101038,75388425,00%562,04
Hotchkiss EBR7867,75692450,00%1999,10
M-V-Y101456,75665425,00%919,43
T 54D 91777,25963450,00%1916,11
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3433,75709475,00%874,82
IS-2M 7803,25640450,00%886,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8663,25649450,00%522,06
T77 81461,50584425,00%1264,96
M16/43 Sahariano 3690,50919475,00%2364,59
T-34-85 Rudy 61024,75694425,00%1763,71
IS-3A 81167,25650425,00%1043,85
T-28E with F-30 4695,25661475,00%1895,70
Matilda4285,33252333,33%487,21
A-205105,00324366,67%336,23
Type 95 Ji-Ro6508,6720430,00%490,88
Lorraine 155 mle. 518485,67580366,67%487,97
Cruiser Mk. III3379,33599366,67%2765,97
M-III-Y81342,00701333,33%1425,91
Windhund 81655,33683333,33%1870,08
IS-2 shielded 71013,00608333,33%1005,33
KV-1 shielded 5835,67762333,33%1857,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2694,679993100,00%2421,70
STA-2 81413,67744333,33%2025,29
BT-SV 3136,33288333,33%196,88
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81471,33872333,33%2238,72
Sherman VC Firefly 61351,001095366,67%3513,57
FCM 2C 3372,33471333,33%979,23
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5681,009553100,00%2290,05
M4A1 FL 10 6599,67490333,33%684,73
M54 Renegade 8985,33578333,33%688,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1245,00310250,00%1494,98
BT-74227,00291250,00%700,57
Renault NC-311149,00337250,00%729,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,004032100,00%389,35
AMX 383328,5016720,00%829,31
Vz. 71 Tesák10293,50468250,00%157,18
SU-85B4108,503382100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4370,5024520,00%1018,65
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7608,506832100,00%1148,57
Super Conqueror101198,00816250,00%737,18
AMX 13 10510525,00585250,00%391,33
VK 100.01 (P)8656,50651250,00%505,03
Object 705A101527,0010462100,00%1268,99
Gabler’s Destroyer 5171,0022920,00%229,36
ST-II101918,00805250,00%1131,02
Kampfpanzer 67101213,00766250,00%651,36
T3E2 Medium Tank 3158,0020020,00%359,35
M4-85 5915,50753250,00%2038,18
IT-3 4843,0050320,00%3325,36
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3396,00688250,00%1888,94
T-29 3603,50720250,00%2971,91
Heavy Tank No. VI 61120,50878250,00%2006,94
TOG II* 61095,0048220,00%1561,83
AT 15A 71088,00825250,00%1544,35
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3269,0028220,00%992,65
Light Mk. VIC 2335,00686250,00%1695,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5706,50617250,00%1548,09
T-54 first prototype 81398,00941250,00%2080,97
T26E3 Eagle 7 71078,0043820,00%1191,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2231,0033620,00%829,51
BT-7 artillery 3482,5034920,00%1723,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5992,00820250,00%2690,60
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7758,009232100,00%1173,29
M41D 885,5016820,00%0,00
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81584,0042620,00%1502,63
FCM 50 t 8870,00669250,00%786,71
SU-100I 5107,5020820,00%0,00
Leichttraktor190,003211100,00%449,37
M3 Lee40,003341100,00%261,00
T1 Heavy569,005551100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3397,006151100,00%1964,70
Valentine3999,0051010,00%4944,19
NC 70 Błyskawica10734,0029910,00%201,07
T404552,0026510,00%1299,25
WZ-111G FT92934,0057310,00%2220,35
ST-I90,0019710,00%0,00
KV-481535,0044010,00%1324,85
M4 Improved 5314,006811100,00%742,28
AMX 30 B102390,0010591100,00%2255,50
GSOR the TANK 92409,0056710,00%2520,14
Object 2771041,008961100,00%261,00
AMR 35 2325,0021010,00%1207,27
T-116 3616,007671100,00%2484,52
T-45 2150,0014410,00%435,60
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8626,0024010,00%700,06
Škoda T 40 61340,0064510,00%2586,93
Tortoise9683,0043410,00%260,91
AC 1 Sentinel 4219,0023710,00%437,26
T-127 3236,003271100,00%849,87
SU-100Y 61013,0042610,00%1667,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6383,0022510,00%405,60
Panther/M10 71945,0087310,00%4682,53
T92 8792,0010761100,00%1606,29
A7E3 3350,005731100,00%1183,41
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8886,0047910,00%651,53
43 M. Toldi III 3558,0044710,00%3211,60
112 8504,0048210,00%295,35
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82023,0073110,00%2576,88

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-10
Left: 2020-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2020-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-15
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-27
Left: 2019-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-20
Left: 2021-03-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-19
Left: 2018-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-09
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-04
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-10-24
Left: 2018-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-26
Left: 2017-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2017-06-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2016-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-01
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-24
Left: 2015-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-13