cozonache

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21435173581200
Ø Tier9,089,539,909,73
Victories1249358,28%1164,71%22262,01%72360,25%
Defeats867440,47%635,29%13537,71%46138,42%
Draws2681,25%00,00%10,28%161,33%
Battles survived680931,77%847,06%12835,75%36630,50%
Tanks destroyed275641,29261,534841,3515881,32
Destruction ratio1,882,892,101,90
Tanks spotted337571,57171,007302,0424802,07
Damage dealt2.469,233.281,532.885,942.763,87
Capture points104320,4900,00620,174100,34
Defense points77760,36100,59370,106100,51
Experience1.010,561.182,591.101,501.099,10
WN71739,982006,661817,031829,26
WN82828,033343,973083,573152,99
Total
Battles21435
Ø Tier9,08
Victories1249358,28%
Defeats867440,47%
Draws2681,25%
Battles survived680931,77%
Tanks destroyed275641,29
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted337571,57
Damage dealt2.469,23
Capture points104320,49
Defense points77760,36
Experience1.010,56
WN71739,98
WN82828,03
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,53
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed261,53
Destruction ratio2,89
Tanks spotted171,00
Damage dealt3.281,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,59
Experience1.182,59
WN72006,66
WN83343,97
Past 7 days
Battles358
Ø Tier9,90
Victories22262,01%
Defeats13537,71%
Draws10,28%
Battles survived12835,75%
Tanks destroyed4841,35
Destruction ratio2,10
Tanks spotted7302,04
Damage dealt2.885,94
Capture points620,17
Defense points370,10
Experience1.101,50
WN71817,03
WN83083,57
Past 30 days
Battles1200
Ø Tier9,73
Victories72360,25%
Defeats46138,42%
Draws161,33%
Battles survived36630,50%
Tanks destroyed15881,32
Destruction ratio1,90
Tanks spotted24802,07
Damage dealt2.763,87
Capture points4100,34
Defense points6100,51
Experience1.099,10
WN71829,26
WN83152,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories6955,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5443,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5443,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1291,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.050,530,000,000,00
Capture points1100,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1281,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience836,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories6955,20%
Defeats5443,20%
Draws21,60%
Battles survived5443,20%
Tanks destroyed1291,03
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted560,45
Damage dealt2.050,53
Capture points1100,88
Defense points1281,02
Experience836,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1115000
Victories42938,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68461,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30327,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7570,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10430,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.077,840,000,000,00
Capture points17911,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points52394,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience667,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1115
Victories42938,48%
Defeats68461,35%
Draws20,18%
Battles survived30327,17%
Tanks destroyed7570,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted10430,94
Damage dealt2.077,84
Capture points17911,61
Defense points52394,70
Experience667,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles700000
Victories26838,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42761,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16623,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5750,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.248,710,000,000,00
Capture points6010,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1420,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience717,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles700
Victories26838,29%
Defeats42761,00%
Draws50,71%
Battles survived16623,71%
Tanks destroyed5750,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted3820,55
Damage dealt2.248,71
Capture points6010,86
Defense points1420,20
Experience717,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93072,951159234064,19%3385,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82113,411100101659,55%3061,12
TVP T 50/51102835,5491382252,55%2606,00
UDES 03 Alt 3 92682,67109970060,57%2999,72
AMX 13 105101885,7995956958,70%2738,31
Forest Spirit 82095,2797656256,76%2670,74
Predatore 92800,54112852259,00%2883,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102691,2994449254,07%2666,13
Leopard 1102956,6693447356,45%2957,77
ELC EVEN 90 8889,8885046454,74%2152,55
Manticore101821,4798745359,60%2633,16
Object 907 102755,9297938055,79%2450,11
Type 71103258,30107435658,71%2940,30
Projet Louis 91611,77101935158,69%2759,20
CS-63102883,0198134060,00%2745,28
FV215b (183) 102592,9284334058,82%2174,16
Panhard EBR 105101492,6985032253,73%1977,53
Concept No. 5102965,4192929557,63%2709,00
STB-1103033,17100126256,49%2804,70
Object 140102999,59103924862,50%3105,29
BZ-75103240,56103422556,89%2855,17
Vz. 55103358,23108722460,71%3010,03
Object 703 Version II 81874,88102920654,85%2260,86
Object 277103470,36108219856,57%3438,54
Object 430U102850,7895919553,33%2612,26
121103404,32112718663,98%3428,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65103053,06101518261,54%2890,50
Leox 92821,44111017859,55%2941,78
Centurion Action X102929,3099317761,58%2949,22
Vz. 60S Dravec 103748,76119016865,48%3155,91
Ares 90103086,05101216659,04%2801,45
IS-7103141,46107015658,97%3148,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102729,8391915051,33%2420,50
T110E4102988,9693013158,78%2527,87
Object 43092926,26119812161,98%3757,08
AMX 13 9091205,7587110757,01%2120,65
Chieftain Mk. 6 102992,23100610747,66%2483,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92014,4195110650,00%2521,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8968,0481210650,00%1965,63
Panhard EBR 9091320,9388510357,28%2305,48
Škoda T 5093078,2411889965,66%4285,61
SU-86802,476259750,52%1105,35
Durendal 103651,6010869662,50%3247,28
Executor114013,2211589562,11%3570,50
T-4482246,6910959459,57%4042,18
T-5492781,3311219356,99%3571,18
Centurion Mk. 7/192086,169889162,64%2476,97
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792116,099109050,00%2385,15
Object 25792093,679629050,00%2290,91
M-V-Y102906,1810218952,81%2802,83
FV230 Canopener103276,4511378961,80%2924,92
Super Conqueror103126,309558744,83%2565,88
AMX M4 mle. 54102954,9510128552,94%2524,90
SU-14-28817,277348363,86%872,10
AMX 50 B103328,3110358160,49%2978,28
UDES 15/16103063,2510558067,50%2764,97
T3092108,089947770,13%2114,63
60TP Lewandowskiego102999,059387349,32%2381,14
AMX 67 Imbattable113538,979507343,84%2418,50
IS-381847,019687255,56%2426,97
Type 6192700,0710897157,75%3199,08
CS-5381327,837697050,00%1887,26
Kranvagn103476,8410616955,07%3102,91
M48A5 Patton103066,1010146952,17%3077,86
Conqueror92565,0010576755,22%2637,82
Vz. 63P114014,1512776768,66%3294,58
K-91103039,4410776668,18%3044,78
Rinoceronte103351,9810516555,38%3382,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103021,979766558,46%2441,43
Type 6892411,8510356555,38%2583,85
Ares 8592056,1810156560,00%2351,28
E 50 Ausf. M102705,5510366467,19%2587,01
T110E5103144,2210886358,73%3155,26
Object 252U Defender 81439,077886144,26%1532,58
T-1092286,679826050,00%2648,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681044,258645962,71%2372,47
S-517736,886245850,00%809,92
Hotchkiss EBR7817,448135761,40%2274,48
ST-II102966,8810285657,14%2515,88
P.44 Pantera81296,057065543,64%1525,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81845,769665466,67%2025,97
TNH T Vz. 5192248,268875360,38%2477,65
IS-4103300,7511685367,92%2904,41
BZ-16681266,008225358,49%1489,19
T28 Prototype81673,858625350,94%1927,07
UDES 1692565,739705248,08%2836,67
Object 430 Version II92316,529715257,69%2508,04
Black Prince71406,8010055152,94%2108,05
E 5092435,8210565158,82%2695,86
Hummel6732,045245038,00%921,32
M46 Patton92735,6211575062,00%3420,60
WZ-111 model 5A103574,2310574854,17%3185,28
Panther II81539,099024658,70%2354,64
FV601 Saladin81707,339094650,00%2542,84
Centurion Mk. I81665,0410174557,78%2762,73
M18 Hellcat61284,478244560,00%2601,98
T6981960,7110794562,22%3019,86
Prototipo Standard B92566,3611024470,45%2904,81
Spähpanzer Ru 25191860,9110584456,82%3507,04
IS-3-II92454,4210274348,84%2612,58
114 SP2 102706,918214351,16%2132,61
Progetto C50 mod. 6692374,2410724257,14%2794,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91729,4810574261,90%2923,16
Black Rock 113376,5211104254,76%2583,51
Leo71534,739924163,41%3021,23
T54E192637,7811684173,17%3343,55
53TP Markowskiego82212,7910993956,41%3180,45
Type 5861386,3610173958,97%4067,40
M-VI-Y92344,2110803966,67%2776,44
Super Hellcat 71290,418283964,10%2295,64
11082119,8910953852,63%3254,66
Panhard AMD 178B6739,827063860,53%2430,73
IS71529,5910133762,16%2515,89
P.43 bis6996,118113764,86%2221,13
T25/271433,709643767,57%2784,51
Ashigaru 103125,148683647,22%2693,38
SMV CC-6781724,948993548,57%2130,74
WZ-111 model 1-492938,2412633467,65%3527,39
M26 Pershing82046,949423441,18%2928,04
KV-481860,5910443461,76%2575,68
AMX 65 t81549,188863450,00%1990,46
HWK 1281451,889673447,06%3016,32
Caernarvon81842,2710283354,55%2328,82
FSV Scheme A71277,489153354,55%2473,31
Object 260 103310,3910883348,48%2842,43
STA-181930,479903256,25%2886,78
Churchill VII61080,388143250,00%2165,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292945,0011173259,38%2981,52
A-4471685,349933250,00%3090,89
Object 41681910,8810383262,50%2988,30
Spähpanzer SP I C7930,848973259,38%2076,14
M-III-Y81445,948713250,00%1858,04
AMX 13 7571202,1310273170,97%3598,40
LHMTV81571,1311773161,29%4739,66
T2071694,0010163050,00%2942,74
WZ-12092576,4312103073,33%3217,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 507853,606763050,00%949,31
BZ-5871364,4310033070,00%2339,97
AMX M4 mle. 5192371,409853053,33%2191,03
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92290,308883056,67%2294,10
BZ-72-1 102133,678323046,67%1808,44
122 TM 81527,178813056,67%2060,18
Ares 7581792,9010492965,52%2633,47
T-44-100 81477,108612948,28%1849,87
T-34-171517,8610002850,00%2829,98
P.435873,827252850,00%3111,05
Emil II92825,0712002871,43%3104,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571655,2910042853,57%2455,76
ST-I93195,0011382857,14%3312,01
IS-2-II82164,1110732850,00%3330,77
Ikv 90 Typ B71893,0410522774,07%3597,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82344,2611782759,26%3375,99
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482046,3111552673,08%2792,40
AMX 50 12092867,5610512552,00%3145,41
T71 CMCD71185,488842552,00%3109,22
Char Murat 92448,649462556,00%2535,45
AS-XX 40 t112693,529042548,00%2340,74
Panther71149,218272450,00%1928,36
Emil I82266,5012002470,83%3434,59
T-34-282187,2612402369,57%4019,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu61350,918572250,00%2184,76
E 65 Zwilling 81829,9110752263,64%1793,91
AE Phase I 92562,559952250,00%2597,98
Ikv 65 Alt II61326,437372147,62%2647,39
KV-371914,7111532166,67%3134,00
CS-67 Szakal112768,438642147,62%1992,93
T57 Heavy102990,2910472161,90%2736,81
Semovente M43 Bassotto61090,806522045,00%1863,86
Tiger (P)72334,0014292075,00%4556,37
A-4361523,4011152060,00%4341,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6777,107522075,00%2364,26
IS-271691,119901957,89%2490,16
STK-2113812,3712161963,16%2916,63
AMBT 81846,638981947,37%2262,23
GSR 3301 Setter7944,059971973,68%2727,72
CS-4471355,948481850,00%2379,19
UDES 14 Alt 582302,5010611850,00%3780,10
Comet71444,4410491872,22%2714,86
G.W. Panther7948,067271850,00%1123,11
AMX ELC bis5772,446101850,00%3453,47
Strv 7461527,659671752,94%3443,46
P.43 ter71710,9411351764,71%4000,06
Type T-345909,186991764,71%3094,75
Pz.Kpfw. 5583072,2415081776,47%4525,10
Type 5 Chi-Ri71681,4410371662,50%3156,33
Grille5544,005051650,00%1093,03
Tiger I72743,7314741566,67%5534,19
Cromwell6992,738431566,67%2696,50
SMV CC-5671675,4011111560,00%3037,55
LTG71610,9312271580,00%4129,00
ST-62 Version 2 103045,339621560,00%2439,30
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91320,675901520,00%2224,20
Ikv 10351100,796631442,86%3590,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6929,147491450,00%1308,59
KV-151212,368271450,00%3082,79
Type 4 Chi-To61515,009941353,85%3470,02
AMX 12 t61104,319291361,54%4283,17
VK 28.016965,158621369,23%4103,96
BZ-79113055,008071330,77%1564,23
MT-256983,9210551369,23%4193,25
Churchill I5849,256651250,00%1951,08
KV-1S61544,339931250,00%3344,94
M-II-Y71807,1713911291,67%3338,21
Ares 90 C113215,0011191266,67%2531,16
50TP Tyszkiewicza91973,5510261163,64%2031,11
Carro d'assalto P.8871969,0011991163,64%3525,57
WZ-13171461,4511491172,73%3887,35
BZT-70 102485,369821172,73%1645,36
Mitsu 10851020,207301050,00%2202,07
B.U.G.I.61271,44803955,56%2820,41
T 54D 91984,67890944,44%1859,66
T78 61631,56971966,67%2668,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu51045,50835862,50%4297,28
T34 81373,50802850,00%1661,48
T3761116,631117875,00%3564,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81836,00784850,00%1575,09
Taschenratte112654,38882837,50%1518,56
T-22 medium 102752,631147875,00%2895,74
M4A3E8 Sherman61730,431155771,43%4805,19
40TP Habicha61084,29823757,14%2607,77
Semovente M4151329,431011771,43%4281,90
Coccodrillo 103444,431096771,43%2852,24
AMX 30 B101247,29704757,14%952,50
IMT 82183,711221785,71%3054,42
Strv m/425764,50703683,33%2404,89
Konštrukta T-34/1007888,17604650,00%1493,38
Crusader6700,33641650,00%2588,10
VK 36.01 (H)62026,331206666,67%4377,68
CAV mod. 71114471,501111650,00%4138,48
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102359,00660616,67%1943,62
59-1661768,601406580,00%7104,09
Leopard 120 Verbessert112441,80503520,00%1601,93
E 75 TS 81431,00931560,00%1471,19
25TP KSUST II51138,50945475,00%3965,02
VK 30.02 (M)61282,251164475,00%3811,95
Cavalier5937,007684100,00%2581,83
Object 432U112928,0065740,00%1906,11
Tiger 131 6738,00662475,00%1256,25
BV-111112903,67919366,67%1956,59
GSOR the TANK 91831,0010783100,00%1714,98
Object 274a 81869,00880366,67%2290,73
XM69 Hacker111696,33698333,33%782,76
Stridsyxa 82188,0011813100,00%1904,90
KR-1112890,00883333,33%1744,81
T803113847,671283366,67%3083,75
KV-1SA 5661,00744250,00%1521,11
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93389,001160250,00%2666,21
Fauteur112225,00940250,00%1147,18
Maus10453,0010110,00%23,96
T3E2 Medium Tank 3833,009421100,00%5094,58
Char de transition 6462,005671100,00%642,94
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6649,008311100,00%1082,42
M4A1 FL 10 61969,0084810,00%5341,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-30
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-02
Left: 2025-08-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-02-28
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-31
Left: 2020-02-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-27
Left: 2020-04-28