comercio_ro

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles973541161142
Ø Tier7,948,738,989,18
Victories4703248,31%436,36%2439,34%6445,07%
Defeats4908250,42%763,64%3455,74%7250,70%
Draws12401,27%00,00%34,92%64,23%
Battles survived3339734,30%327,27%2134,43%4934,51%
Tanks destroyed714570,7390,82370,611000,70
Destruction ratio1,121,130,931,08
Tanks spotted638170,6660,55270,44540,38
Damage dealt1.042,951.695,001.250,031.303,31
Capture points1076021,1100,00130,21730,51
Defense points512900,5300,0000,00320,23
Experience618,52692,18648,72690,50
WN7901,25859,50611,85750,63
WN81080,031599,46889,571030,21
Total
Battles97354
Ø Tier7,94
Victories4703248,31%
Defeats4908250,42%
Draws12401,27%
Battles survived3339734,30%
Tanks destroyed714570,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted638170,66
Damage dealt1.042,95
Capture points1076021,11
Defense points512900,53
Experience618,52
WN7901,25
WN81080,03
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,73
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.695,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,18
WN7859,50
WN81599,46
Past 7 days
Battles61
Ø Tier8,98
Victories2439,34%
Defeats3455,74%
Draws34,92%
Battles survived2134,43%
Tanks destroyed370,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted270,44
Damage dealt1.250,03
Capture points130,21
Defense points00,00
Experience648,72
WN7611,85
WN8889,57
Past 30 days
Battles142
Ø Tier9,18
Victories6445,07%
Defeats7250,70%
Draws64,23%
Battles survived4934,51%
Tanks destroyed1000,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted540,38
Damage dealt1.303,31
Capture points730,51
Defense points320,23
Experience690,50
WN7750,63
WN81030,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt449,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience257,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories428,57%
Defeats1071,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed20,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted211,50
Damage dealt449,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,29
Experience257,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt569,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience202,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt569,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,25
Experience202,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1100000
Victories54849,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55250,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45741,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9370,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,690,000,000,00
Capture points20081,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points42263,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience767,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1100
Victories54849,82%
Defeats55250,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived45741,55%
Tanks destroyed6820,62
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted9370,85
Damage dealt1.132,69
Capture points20081,83
Defense points42263,84
Experience767,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5358,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2730,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,940,000,000,00
Capture points1771,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1091,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience456,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3640,00%
Defeats5358,89%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived2730,00%
Tanks destroyed360,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted600,67
Damage dealt772,94
Capture points1771,97
Defense points1091,21
Experience456,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (604)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81281,37685377848,44%1299,01
SU-130PM 81322,05698266649,17%1309,12
T34 81093,06665188748,86%1168,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6431,90352168243,94%612,68
IS-6 81090,03698157949,91%1163,82
T297811,84510153048,63%893,22
E 25 7763,03573120247,25%988,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101550,45626118947,69%1008,17
FCM 50 t 8886,54627117044,53%906,17
Leopard 1101665,26674112148,35%1172,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81197,79640105148,05%1134,76
FV4005 Stage II101407,27603103347,92%966,19
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91545,9777186746,60%1199,95
SU-100Y 6758,0256981651,47%1301,53
FV215b (183) 101435,1759579246,72%954,38
M56 Scorpion 7991,2366473548,98%1433,25
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81234,4973670148,79%1400,60
T110E5101369,5764269740,32%836,45
T110E4101680,8165367747,56%1115,65
GSOR 1008 81312,6868264749,77%1275,71
FV4202 8995,5474164450,31%1267,67
Grille 15101666,7859960543,47%1114,66
WZ-111 81042,2571260148,59%1114,60
ShPTK-TVP 100 81222,3870359250,17%1254,50
Dicker Max 6678,6453158749,06%1185,43
IS-381140,3670357351,48%1265,77
T-1091099,5462256043,21%866,40
AT 15A 7842,3464754950,27%1127,24
T92 8478,4865754950,46%843,42
ISU-152K 81259,5667453648,13%1386,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81193,1170153246,05%1271,53
KV-137707,2662952551,43%1138,88
T328804,3450452043,08%704,47
T-54 ltwt.9718,9263051249,61%915,17
M40/M4381009,0659050946,56%1102,23
Charioteer Nomad 81427,2769850147,50%1416,12
T-62A101273,4462649945,49%883,06
105 leFH18B2 5551,8248048952,56%1111,89
T-44-100 8990,7868948250,21%1097,48
T3091356,0364848046,88%1008,51
IS-7101450,5966147445,36%970,52
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81214,6068846547,53%1217,42
StuG III Ausf. G5435,2431745348,79%968,62
T499699,3561045245,13%879,74
KV-26664,6356345049,56%1112,38
AMX 50 B101541,2163343347,11%1049,74
Char Futur 4 91537,4072143246,76%1239,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591105,7255043050,93%1095,73
M53/M5591177,5253941348,67%1154,00
STB-1101336,4364840543,95%909,76
Object 268101671,4360539944,36%1083,45
M4A3E8 Fury 6565,3058739556,20%1139,86
Type 6191228,3166339247,45%1044,42
SU-122-44 7902,1463339256,38%1206,68
AMX 30 1er prototype91364,4171039047,95%1187,88
T 55A 91262,2069837844,71%1037,34
AMX 50 12091145,9059337543,20%844,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519644,2859436845,11%775,90
Jagdtiger91222,7761336245,58%882,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101300,7456635948,19%1153,03
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81159,1065735846,93%1167,56
T92 HMC101384,7057335745,10%1193,95
T-448773,5563435350,14%950,75
Strv 103-091437,6363935141,60%1152,33
M10391026,1461634245,32%800,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81016,8067733648,21%1113,99
G.W. Tiger (P)8948,5354533251,51%1096,08
T-549959,8766032749,85%869,85
Conqueror91192,8266732047,81%947,92
Leopard Prototyp A91093,1163131950,78%912,46
Tiger II8996,7165331650,32%1050,69
XM69 Hacker111779,9674131444,59%981,72
T-50592,1423431056,45%189,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8961,1375230955,02%1152,26
Object 703 Version II 81008,9273730852,27%973,58
Caernarvon8742,5958630746,91%682,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91424,5261330744,95%1066,28
Cromwell B 6640,9165930655,56%1255,87
Object 261101249,9364630550,16%999,99
Jagdpanther II81195,2263730047,33%1156,97
Type 64 6432,9657729853,02%1099,92
AMX 50 Foch91217,8664929349,83%916,95
M66210,5920528539,65%39,25
UDES 0381132,2761028543,16%1134,80
Strv S1 81230,9159528243,26%1108,64
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7886,6057128045,36%1191,10
Object 70491267,6464427553,09%901,30
KV-2 (R) 6910,1469527058,15%1570,19
WZ-111 model 1-491381,4468526943,49%1195,07
T54E191232,8265126946,10%1010,76
VK 75.01 (K) 81187,1877826753,93%1334,79
ELC EVEN 90 8521,7068026752,43%940,48
FV215b 101416,3261426638,35%922,92
T28 Prototype8916,0055126543,02%796,89
ARL 446595,4048726447,73%929,77
ISU-15281032,8558126445,83%948,53
AMX M4 mle. 457752,5759326352,09%953,72
E 100101537,0565926142,15%1020,35
50TP prototyp 81218,6375626051,54%1313,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5419,0350225453,54%1117,89
Object 268 Version 4101613,5469525250,40%1070,98
STA-181044,2768324952,21%1287,08
Jagdpanzer IV6491,9632224846,37%750,07
KV-48898,4562124746,15%887,56
TVP T 50/51101314,4062724642,68%895,89
Jagdpanther7614,1144124543,27%596,48
AMX AC mle. 488968,4360724348,56%982,87
Type 62 7494,0562324151,45%941,04
Indien-Panzer8835,7061324045,42%964,44
Object 43091509,1677424054,17%1431,25
AMX 50 1008974,5656223942,26%868,27
MT-256175,4641323951,05%350,21
IS7684,0056223850,00%795,56
KV-15519,6852823853,36%1093,63
T1 Heavy5198,6520923547,66%191,59
FV380591018,8960823548,09%903,89
Object 25791447,3274523447,44%1268,40
E 7591313,8470623148,48%1119,40
Lorraine 155 mle. 518936,8653923048,70%1043,83
Škoda T 40 6660,4352923039,13%1128,57
AMX 13 909711,3764722848,68%958,37
Object 26391499,4869822846,49%1265,48
Lorraine 40 t 81152,0867122649,12%1275,62
Prototipo Standard B91517,1070322548,44%1354,93
212A91375,0066622448,21%1370,71
Kunze Panzer 91460,5768222344,84%1265,86
T675572,3254022255,41%1365,17
AMBT 81425,8771622144,80%1440,23
AT 158873,5965322050,45%819,31
Mäuschen91453,0072121947,03%1233,47
Excelsior 5361,2247121953,42%616,64
Ferdinand81017,2959121751,15%940,48
Centurion Action X101421,2068821549,30%1048,61
WZ-111G FT91489,1670121554,88%1255,10
Strv 103B101514,3859820942,58%918,97
G.W. Panther7599,4045620947,85%623,18
TVP VTU Koncept8880,1863920852,40%1143,21
TS-5 81207,8773720849,04%1115,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91177,9066120650,00%1089,52
Charioteer81301,8965920546,83%1396,21
Emil II91472,5874520448,53%1294,30
A-447652,8058120248,02%933,47
T78 6856,4562319950,25%1202,82
Emil I81163,1369019847,98%1229,47
S-517800,7449919746,70%837,65
VK 100.01 (P)81148,9777119751,27%1236,45
KV-122 7946,3567919757,87%1335,55
Kranvagn101483,2968219645,92%1009,35
SU-10181134,1964719648,47%1222,67
UDES 15/16101554,7669319448,97%1142,94
WZ-113G FT101698,9464419445,88%1038,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101186,7056719443,30%853,12
M41 Walker Bulldog8508,9159219249,48%767,80
WZ-120-1G FT 81204,6869619147,64%1168,55
LT-432 8642,1364319049,47%1137,59
Tortoise91277,0666119048,95%905,66
Škoda T 5091525,6776018953,97%1485,88
Object 430U101558,5270518847,34%1146,43
T25/27782,7261518655,91%1134,72
WZ-111-1G FT81042,1064418552,43%1119,11
Object 252U 81217,0178318455,98%1317,59
M18 Hellcat6606,7453918348,63%1021,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101491,3066518245,05%1100,68
Object 274a 81088,3979118055,00%1365,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101792,0569517844,94%1287,35
T110E3101659,6069017751,41%1053,15
E 50 Ausf. M101279,2261817544,00%796,20
Ares 90101451,1666617540,00%903,42
SU-14-281170,1468117452,87%1394,31
T-100 LT10772,4061417344,51%815,00
ST-I91346,3072617149,71%1118,11
Bisonte C45 81228,0180617150,88%1264,31
G.W. Tiger91299,1466816851,19%1241,69
FV217 Badger101616,8668816747,90%1018,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101645,7069216645,18%1036,55
Sturer Emil7843,8253316444,51%1044,83
AMX 50 Foch B101558,7161816443,90%938,28
K-91-PT 91522,2571316347,24%1268,46
T-832 81330,3478716346,63%1228,30
Type 586580,5756116152,80%1113,20
AMX 65 t81042,3870816155,90%1205,84
11081040,1872116054,38%1210,37
113101432,5764815841,77%1033,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191529,0575315848,10%1357,50
Škoda T 56 81516,2783615849,37%1460,98
P.44 Pantera81062,0866315749,04%1262,42
Cobra 91375,1071815752,87%1129,80
IS-271002,8369315651,28%1354,88
M127718,7245815646,15%869,87
Object 277101418,2460315638,46%878,71
FV2078908,0063115545,81%946,52
Super Conqueror101573,1567615544,52%1007,17
Object 140101295,0669815250,00%925,23
T-34-85M 6684,2458315250,66%1026,28
Leo7832,6264115147,02%1355,70
BDR G1 B5320,9526314938,93%391,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7707,2647514945,64%962,70
AC 4 Experimental 6680,2060114759,18%1282,40
Maus101602,0871314643,84%1058,35
T-34-2G FT7827,7556814651,37%1104,16
Type 5 Chi-Ri7713,4154714546,21%948,39
Pudel 6677,9664214457,64%1283,80
KV-37914,2668914455,56%1143,79
Object 4168691,5456114447,22%688,18
M26 Pershing81116,0872514348,25%1476,46
Centurion Mk. I8956,1264514347,55%1128,13
Sherman VC Firefly 6781,8562614255,63%1434,17
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81128,0367614146,81%1051,33
AT 77835,6966114052,14%1010,11
Challenger7789,4855814045,71%944,04
BZ-176 81147,9779013953,96%1025,68
M446533,1741213844,20%783,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 507778,4647813746,72%937,21
T57 Heavy101524,0067713746,72%1005,65
SU-1527719,3652913648,53%886,76
TL-1 LPC 81004,9464413645,59%1102,85
KV-856694,3157413456,72%1155,12
UDES 1691449,9671113445,52%1325,08
T-34-28853,5161413343,61%902,57
VK 30.02 (D)7557,6859313354,89%783,97
Churchill Gun Carrier6673,3251013250,00%1261,67
Concept 1B 91361,2575913250,00%940,87
Tiger I7963,0067613151,91%1215,61
IS-M81078,6671613151,91%1336,83
Black Prince7683,4864913060,00%926,60
M47 Iron Arnie 81150,6869713047,69%1236,41
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8791,4861713048,46%870,70
Tiger (P)7819,1464912955,04%1014,82
Löwe 81125,2773812947,29%1137,02
T28 Concept 7862,9563312949,61%1155,30
Churchill I5425,3044712847,66%782,83
FV3046552,2942812848,44%911,78
SU-1006725,1951312642,06%1221,69
Panther/M10 7826,0869412651,59%1376,80
Ikv 90 Typ B7882,1058412447,58%1215,22
TS-60 91592,0274112451,61%1319,79
53TP Markowskiego81110,3471712351,22%1266,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91532,1978612352,85%1455,65
T-437565,8354312147,11%731,64
AMX M4 mle. 54101523,2970912147,11%1037,70
M46 Patton9945,1358412041,67%692,67
T-34-17876,5171711960,50%1528,39
TOG II* 6710,6455611849,15%1106,33
AMX AC mle. 467793,7159211555,65%1098,42
Pz.Kpfw. VII101817,7876011549,57%1270,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007843,5464011352,21%1292,74
T-34-856440,5745111345,13%661,58
Chimera 81124,4974211350,44%995,49
T-22 medium 101295,0671011352,21%920,09
SU-855415,2138111250,00%865,42
Panther7800,0864811151,35%1236,00
LTTB8566,2864911154,95%912,20
Panhard EBR 909457,3454711137,84%406,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6648,4759110948,62%1294,77
T-103 81180,2864810943,12%1110,45
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6789,7563010947,71%1346,14
EMIL 1951 81266,3376210946,79%1318,38
IS-4101510,2269110841,67%958,93
E 5091368,3470510849,07%1151,75
M-V-Y101535,2769510843,52%980,76
Lansen C 81163,5675310849,07%1306,45
Object 268 Version V 101499,3562810748,60%915,66
G.W. E 100101103,1457810645,28%787,33
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8277,3550710637,74%172,19
T-345294,7437610550,48%671,78
Matilda4273,9337610555,24%742,24
AE Phase I 91497,6674110542,86%1225,60
Type 4 Heavy91129,9465610446,15%901,46
M48A5 Patton101233,2664210446,15%845,00
Object 705A101518,9259610434,62%889,28
HWK 30 8587,3859310452,88%909,09
122 TM 81323,1872510449,04%1425,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101523,4657110338,83%876,08
M54 Renegade 81076,5469610247,06%1027,71
Vz. 55101538,0161610139,60%826,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6601,8647410151,49%843,55
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8519,9556710147,52%796,89
Object 70591420,1773810151,49%1294,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191189,906489941,41%991,68
59-Patton 8695,075929941,41%661,95
Stridsyxa 81380,687939850,00%1278,42
Achilles6611,365209752,58%1147,71
Churchill VII6555,285149540,00%841,62
AMX 12 t6387,165129549,47%957,88
SU-14-17786,585499545,26%1065,79
Sturmpanzer II4139,321399345,16%250,94
UDES 14 Alt 581270,257639256,52%1667,88
Turtle Mk. I 81146,957779254,35%1039,78
ARL V396578,894839152,75%1020,94
T2071030,037699061,11%1719,32
AMX 13 757532,096529054,44%1071,90
Bofors Tornvagn 81207,837169045,56%1115,48
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101620,676508942,70%885,35
AMX 13 57 7556,496758949,44%1078,40
45TP Habicha7844,216178748,28%1115,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7658,466228748,28%1273,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 81008,366598645,35%1097,54
Comet7749,457008452,38%1199,68
Waffenträger auf E 100101612,775338439,29%938,40
WZ-132A9833,046118344,58%1021,96
Type 4 Chi-To6614,285668246,34%1112,54
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81152,877768258,54%1366,19
P.43 ter7825,796608153,09%1379,12
Ikv 65 Alt II6750,445388148,15%1334,13
Ho-Ri 3101794,387068150,62%1183,39
Saryuda 91295,946568144,44%860,58
Škoda T 256595,255558055,00%1089,79
M3 Lee4114,341668041,25%157,55
T376366,005488058,75%897,27
IS-2-II81180,367388057,50%1278,04
Super Hellcat 7900,865778045,00%1199,34
Strv 746607,245527946,84%1171,65
Panther II8828,085827946,84%914,99
T71 DA7639,665787944,30%1214,37
T2 Medium Tank238,511117744,16%31,79
Rinoceronte101566,846687640,79%963,03
IS-3-II91312,767577653,95%1214,43
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505333,043257550,67%633,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81047,058017554,67%1363,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4201,011707451,35%377,00
WZ-131G FT6616,465117452,70%1002,19
T9591581,337997357,53%1406,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 81148,477977353,42%1324,08
CS-538819,786037243,06%898,80
O-Ni7980,617297255,56%1238,42
A-436357,724387248,61%544,66
Concept No. 5101549,385887236,11%870,84
M4A1 FL 10 6760,835887247,22%1221,69
B14134,682107150,70%217,87
Hotchkiss H352231,773937055,71%1208,54
Hummel6578,354476953,62%835,98
Škoda T 245388,194126944,93%960,42
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5301,763786848,53%710,12
M24 Chaffee5206,873956842,65%444,08
SU-100M171030,606716851,47%1438,62
WZ-12091065,646556747,76%879,67
VK 30.01 (D)6515,304976741,79%858,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5503,804716657,58%1292,90
M415416,343826547,69%540,02
XM551 Sheridan10879,926926555,38%949,40
Manticore10751,405556538,46%619,11
T-28E with F-30 4520,695336560,00%1366,29
FCM 36 Pak 40 3218,662576454,69%515,22
E 75 TS 81102,418056462,50%1289,38
ERAC 105 Proto 9584,106616355,56%726,68
O-Ho8927,616686248,39%938,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91486,456406233,87%1123,77
Panhard AMD 178B6198,794056250,00%394,79
Patton the Tank 91233,956436241,94%1120,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5354,054086152,46%882,63
VK 28.016287,514606139,34%575,80
Executor111391,487086050,00%783,21
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4229,823716046,67%383,67
VK 30.02 (M)6470,204865949,15%734,40
M4A1 Sherman5356,193845837,93%804,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81081,037045855,17%1314,52
T-1506634,525535846,55%934,57
Ikv 1035463,774775650,00%1194,54
Grille5310,303055644,64%473,54
WZ-111 model 5A101218,326605650,00%778,92
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68405,166415667,86%724,21
VK 36.01 (H)6701,516625570,91%1383,34
S35 CA5475,513775538,18%817,89
Nashorn6777,765335550,91%1316,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 91190,735915536,36%653,89
ST-II101391,466375442,59%781,66
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91318,765985438,89%972,72
Type 1 Chi-He4323,133685352,83%930,06
WZ-1328724,286525354,72%1178,58
Excalibur 6808,726025343,40%1289,03
121101339,276525246,15%891,41
AMX ELC bis5252,103945232,69%603,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71031,447535251,92%1291,16
40TP Habicha6627,165615149,02%1088,93
M36 Jackson6683,455275156,86%1105,52
Archer5499,254805166,67%1187,72
Bishop5433,343545044,00%785,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691503,167434951,02%1430,30
Ares 859851,477074957,14%703,50
60G FT5369,383354841,67%580,99
M8A14353,384674854,17%943,31
XM66F 8906,495584740,43%647,69
M6A2E1 81112,877964757,45%1331,24
VK 30.01 (H)5450,854754654,35%1056,32
T-46380,571314652,17%181,11
Type T-345296,283894654,35%727,18
Valentine3315,004264656,52%1426,53
M10 Wolverine5327,893354641,30%490,74
VK 30.01 (P)6611,705624647,83%1026,21
HWK 128452,894874636,96%476,27
LTP 3136,412934654,35%533,23
Cromwell6649,445954548,89%1320,93
O-I6770,966694555,56%1423,85
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10959,165854540,00%865,82
Strv m/425421,774134440,91%1058,50
Ho-Ri 281039,525874440,91%940,70
T26E5 Patriot 81110,777324447,73%1238,81
BT-7 artillery 3181,303434461,36%693,48
M2 Medium Tank3118,721404337,21%213,02
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,843244346,51%911,21
AMX 13 105101041,675764339,53%915,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5370,864594346,51%902,66
P.43 bis6630,175684257,14%1226,12
Type 5 Heavy101431,486634238,10%708,00
NC 70 Błyskawica101311,625584228,57%679,76
Caliban 8868,766604250,00%892,89
Vz. 71 Tesák10765,407684060,00%852,66
K-91101286,707304060,00%1002,36
M5A1 Stuart4214,084353956,41%694,05
SDP 58 Kilana81049,416053948,72%1002,13
AMX 30 B10997,265883941,03%574,34
M-II-Y71108,616433836,84%1209,64
FV224 Chopper71171,377473844,74%1365,25
M-IV-Y 81081,457333852,63%1107,76
Type 71101401,007053751,35%836,11
Lorraine 50 t 91163,957653759,46%1081,48
CS-447785,536873658,33%1180,50
Caernarvon Action X 81033,948183650,00%1084,43
Fantôme 91339,507553652,78%1188,79
T2881138,207593557,14%1206,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5313,625083455,88%1038,35
Ares 7581015,596673438,24%938,33
Object 777 Version II 91156,387533452,94%942,33
P.435414,424533354,55%1073,11
T-284240,942983342,42%545,47
Somua SAu 404261,243423351,52%620,52
Char Mle. 75 9573,915853336,36%476,94
M10 RBFM 5494,395443360,61%1024,67
Object 430 Version II91137,885623234,38%903,09
Crusader6368,524013148,39%995,46
Durchbruchswagen 24238,903123148,39%495,35
FV601 Saladin81124,487733161,29%1504,64
FV1066 Senlac 8390,485563138,71%459,60
LHMTV8242,104303135,48%130,00
Sav m/434193,473193053,33%417,69
Hotchkiss EBR7424,774873030,00%711,65
T25 AT71053,215342937,93%1268,30
FV230 Canopener101360,316232931,03%645,15
Tetrarch 2130,792392941,38%447,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro6757,825722857,14%1278,86
Marder 38T4474,865112857,14%1560,11
T1 Cunningham178,811972751,85%318,82
ST vz. 394207,933802759,26%598,75
AMX 404205,073032737,04%595,09
CS-6310704,526822755,56%437,33
Marder II3191,071862744,44%389,53
43 M. Toldi III 3142,332812759,26%717,99
M374249,963072657,69%829,56
Type 5781023,007452657,69%1036,59
FV4004 Conway91737,927712665,38%1657,00
Versuchspanzer 5791212,358012653,85%948,86
Somua SM 81108,427782661,54%1150,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,56932544,00%36,85
B.U.G.I.6764,165662548,00%1346,72
SU-76G FT4264,043302556,00%543,33
BZ-58-2 91409,846962544,00%1088,19
Object 283 9779,486512552,00%595,29
Lion 101196,046372441,67%748,83
Chrysler K GF 8943,217062458,33%964,06
GSR 3301 Setter7322,504412441,67%466,31
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5465,483772347,83%848,18
IS-2 shielded 7899,006322347,83%978,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3258,863632259,09%944,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791338,276762250,00%1173,53
CS-52 LIS 8706,556222245,45%641,16
T-34-3 81166,686272236,36%1033,08
25TP KSUST II5432,674872157,14%987,63
WZ-1317424,105652152,38%801,02
O-I Experimental5502,055612152,38%908,93
WZ-132-110845,905552138,10%660,14
T3 HMC2158,712592157,14%631,06
Ho-Ri 191249,485132133,33%685,70
Pz.Kpfw. 5581014,905962123,81%611,40
Sexton I 3202,812612152,38%538,50
P26/404229,503322050,00%481,20
LT vz. 383237,213311942,11%870,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,372291936,84%253,53
Type 95 Heavy4307,323981952,63%981,91
Covenanter5315,005221968,42%1199,57
BZ-75101506,327951957,89%1075,24
Škoda T 45 7725,536551952,63%808,02
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81297,799401968,42%1636,54
Lorraine 39L AM3177,332601861,11%584,99
SMV CC-6781097,726131838,89%990,71
Panhard EBR 10510302,115871850,00%180,12
Tiger-Maus 91762,229551866,67%1721,64
Miel 81191,836011833,33%1013,68
TT-130M 91143,726461838,89%773,03
Leichttraktor171,94951723,53%93,27
MS-1142,59881741,18%1,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,823131758,82%296,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4341,065021758,82%1383,65
Cruiser Mk. II2174,182261729,41%584,73
T404339,764081758,82%884,61
Staghound Mk. III6549,594761752,94%919,27
STG Guard 81450,127101747,06%1715,62
Chi-To SP71661,568991643,75%2378,94
Renault UE 573170,562611668,75%557,61
T26E5 8714,005091625,00%518,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5532,565801656,25%1443,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,53951553,33%106,36
Lago4364,474421546,67%1237,01
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,402461546,67%349,12
Carro d'assalto P.887667,605401526,67%681,06
T-50-2 6415,204601546,67%1068,44
DS PZInż5770,075471442,86%1711,59
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3261,213531442,86%732,95
59-166435,145231435,71%966,30
Škoda T 177491,435561450,00%872,19
Type 4 Ju-To7764,366821464,29%867,34
BZ-5871020,797631457,14%1326,96
Chieftain/T95 8740,796481450,00%860,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4283,085451361,54%1122,49
M-III-Y81010,697951361,54%1106,82
FV227 Conceiver8975,386941353,85%922,68
T-34 shielded 5369,624231361,54%866,50
14TP4246,083971266,67%949,17
T56 GMC3147,002921275,00%514,50
SDP 57 Gowika71100,757681275,00%1456,18
Windhund 81105,255511241,67%869,48
Valentine II 4228,923461233,33%570,36
Char de transition 6689,586121250,00%1022,85
SMV CC-567823,735501145,45%883,90
M3G FT3153,642571145,45%270,95
Kampfpanzer 67101894,829031154,55%1324,90
M4 Improved 5449,904951050,00%1053,10
GSOR the TANK 91422,109311080,00%1424,82
T-29 3305,403301030,00%868,89
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81051,906731050,00%1141,15
STA-2 81080,205681030,00%1080,19
ISU-122S 7823,005561050,00%1075,62
M7 Priest3174,67232933,33%229,92
T-262117,00122933,33%350,54
Semovente M415422,78322922,22%689,01
BZ-1668671,33583955,56%658,22
Sherman III5613,33465944,44%1504,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3280,89416966,67%1259,92
FSV Scheme A7717,67556955,56%946,71
L-60 2175,33340933,33%805,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5361,44390933,33%676,77
Bretagne Panther 6559,67413933,33%650,25
D23149,25158850,00%378,73
Cruiser Mk. I1103,13262887,50%543,29
M15/423288,00359757,14%919,43
Type 97 Te-Ke 261,00129728,57%25,08
AMX 383232,86476771,43%846,86
KV-1SA 5432,14548757,14%781,54
Pz.Sfl. IC 4398,57526785,71%1345,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,86233757,14%228,98
StuG IV 5239,57336771,43%556,53
Nergal 81553,29932757,14%1717,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II2142,67271650,00%587,35
LT vz. 352223,50329633,33%1038,53
10TP3249,67406666,67%1081,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,50232633,33%409,63
M5 Stuart4299,00356633,33%718,72
Renault FT AC2152,17280650,00%460,11
AEC Armoured Car5555,00494666,67%1301,28
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6573,50553650,00%790,86
T-45 2193,83403666,67%1090,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6560,00542633,33%1488,90
Chi-Ni2128,20207560,00%563,44
Renault FT 75 BS268,40151560,00%310,22
Ikv 723247,80308540,00%527,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3171,00413580,00%674,34
Type 91 Heavy3267,40367580,00%1003,75
Cruiser Mk. IV4201,80390540,00%433,22
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5597,80531540,00%767,38
Churchill Crocodile 6949,0047250,00%1208,31
Renault FT179,00132450,00%274,35
Strv m/40L3268,75354425,00%882,80
M14/412241,25287425,00%746,23
Panzerjäger I2185,75223475,00%788,15
Chi-Go 71353,75998475,00%1956,18
Kolohousenka1120,0020130,00%417,21
Renault Otsu179,002633100,00%371,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,33287366,67%604,76
Pvlvv fm/422170,00243333,33%500,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto6405,33386333,33%378,61
T-26G FT2194,00276333,33%484,75
Black Prince II 71054,00741333,33%1253,40
SU-2-122 5161,67231333,33%58,88
Light Mk. VIC 2176,00325333,33%779,03
T7 Combat Car 27,33137333,33%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6491,33615333,33%1319,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5251,00452333,33%611,47
Strv fm/211218,003742100,00%1282,08
M3 Stuart3317,005782100,00%1710,79
4TP128,001862100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311148,5014120,00%667,25
D120,0079250,00%85,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2276,00358250,00%1095,00
SDP 44 Burza61538,509362100,00%2563,52
ARMT 5869,509872100,00%2398,66
MKA 2264,004322100,00%1050,70
Strv m/38286,003141100,00%368,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2126,0023710,00%385,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3556,008421100,00%1701,21
T-116 3188,0025210,00%558,74
MTLS-1G14 3303,004311100,00%1315,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 61490,0062410,00%2940,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2624,0051010,00%1874,80
T1E6 239,001511100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7714,0050610,00%619,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2026-09-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-04
Left: 2024-10-13