claes0032

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37453847157
Ø Tier6,898,388,138,11
Victories1973652,70%562,50%2451,06%9057,32%
Defeats1718445,88%337,50%1940,43%6239,49%
Draws5331,42%00,00%48,51%53,18%
Battles survived1086329,00%112,50%1123,40%4327,39%
Tanks destroyed318900,8540,50400,851250,80
Destruction ratio1,200,571,111,10
Tanks spotted474991,27111,38420,891490,95
Damage dealt955,11748,751.258,261.277,15
Capture points702411,8800,0000,00700,45
Defense points138500,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience601,15490,88553,87577,82
WN71146,22869,971041,441119,06
WN81345,70762,921320,071371,55
Total
Battles37453
Ø Tier6,89
Victories1973652,70%
Defeats1718445,88%
Draws5331,42%
Battles survived1086329,00%
Tanks destroyed318900,85
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted474991,27
Damage dealt955,11
Capture points702411,88
Defense points138500,37
Experience601,15
WN71146,22
WN81345,70
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,38
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt748,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience490,88
WN7869,97
WN8762,92
Past 7 days
Battles47
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2451,06%
Defeats1940,43%
Draws48,51%
Battles survived1123,40%
Tanks destroyed400,85
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted420,89
Damage dealt1.258,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,87
WN71041,44
WN81320,07
Past 30 days
Battles157
Ø Tier8,11
Victories9057,32%
Defeats6239,49%
Draws53,18%
Battles survived4327,39%
Tanks destroyed1250,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1490,95
Damage dealt1.277,15
Capture points700,45
Defense points00,00
Experience577,82
WN71119,06
WN81371,55
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.459,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience427,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.459,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience427,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.289,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience656,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws125,00%
Battles survived375,00%
Tanks destroyed41,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.289,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience656,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points355,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience197,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted81,14
Damage dealt473,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points355,00
Experience197,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5755,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4240,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3332,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt537,720,000,000,00
Capture points3903,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1571,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience432,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5755,34%
Defeats4240,78%
Draws43,88%
Battles survived3332,04%
Tanks destroyed390,38
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted850,83
Damage dealt537,72
Capture points3903,79
Defense points1571,52
Experience432,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles653000
Victories24337,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38258,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws284,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20130,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3130,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3740,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,400,000,000,00
Capture points10041,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8481,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience399,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles653
Victories24337,21%
Defeats38258,50%
Draws284,29%
Battles survived20130,78%
Tanks destroyed3130,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3740,57
Damage dealt874,40
Capture points10041,54
Defense points8481,30
Experience399,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2592,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,960,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience148,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories27,41%
Defeats2592,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27,41%
Tanks destroyed100,37
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted200,74
Damage dealt1.012,96
Capture points00,00
Defense points230,85
Experience148,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (169)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7927,00631238853,02%1380,78
E 7591547,36725215150,35%1443,13
Tiger (P)71139,67732192754,96%1652,15
G.W. Panther71117,83729189255,50%1459,04
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8693,51591159750,72%1192,93
VK 30.02 (M)6936,27735138258,03%2098,33
Löwe 81107,65636128950,19%1290,14
Cromwell B 6676,91596125854,37%1271,85
Tiger I7983,13603117654,42%1348,26
G.W. E 100101520,31673115152,39%1309,41
MS-11187,14300108659,58%1152,00
KV-2 (R) 6983,43695101257,31%1755,99
FV3046812,37476100355,63%1549,44
KV-856724,6552294952,48%1213,67
Object 268 Version 4101692,1270192651,51%1221,60
E 5091377,1374887950,51%1255,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3290,3944582156,64%1538,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81303,0266578949,81%1369,14
Chrysler K GF 81053,9166063949,45%1129,41
Maus101615,2674561651,30%1183,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3351,4252355166,24%1062,08
105 leFH18B2 5768,7648154755,39%1787,55
KV-15533,7244647351,37%1137,59
SU-86989,4670046754,18%1470,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91248,6863046648,28%1107,33
IS-38974,5154446542,58%939,95
M446945,6066146555,70%1789,50
T34 8924,8151443644,04%924,84
Cromwell6695,2656338151,97%1418,93
T-284309,3831937750,93%952,89
Tiger II81051,9458236949,32%1151,09
Tiger 131 6754,3752836054,44%1272,72
Ferdinand81260,1655635648,60%1307,41
Bretagne Panther 61007,2877828859,03%2092,57
Panhard EBR 10510551,1155827441,97%381,78
Centurion Mk. 7/191037,9357726447,73%847,24
E 100101481,5360725750,19%1114,43
VK 75.01 (K) 81192,0670824455,33%1425,16
Jagdpanzer E 100101519,5260223650,00%1042,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6849,7256922850,00%1354,38
T3 HMC2210,2326222351,57%992,58
Grille5702,9749322152,94%1631,97
Primo Victoria 8870,9555619242,71%1050,89
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4185,0738118352,46%561,63
KV-26856,7560118051,11%1519,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J494,6825317945,81%56,81
Jagdtiger91418,2555417846,63%1128,76
AMX ELC bis5275,3339113848,55%777,33
IS7630,6543412944,96%661,96
Centurion Action X101249,8664012747,24%837,24
T-463145,7420612552,00%496,52
Jagdpanther7996,5547212142,15%1287,48
IS-7101566,7773312061,67%1290,35
T-549832,3859111751,28%719,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507923,4456510554,29%1186,05
SU-1018932,614799748,45%936,36
Panhard EBR 909583,206749753,61%745,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81306,866678850,00%1479,45
Bishop5392,802968556,47%872,75
ISU-122S 7842,315398448,81%1115,56
SU-1006872,365658148,15%1737,94
Centurion Mk. I8975,036478050,00%1252,89
AMX 12 t6503,824807846,15%1416,45
SU-100Y 6902,745387744,16%1607,41
StuG III Ausf. G5674,764647659,21%1746,37
VK 30.01 (H)5395,863597346,58%903,76
T-1091233,976007146,48%1145,98
VK 45.03 7940,915967057,14%1250,61
T-54 first prototype 8834,574916839,71%913,86
Panhard AMD 178B6353,353926651,52%1021,85
T2 Light Tank 2129,002876648,48%441,86
VK 30.01 (P)6535,484646561,54%891,28
Jagdpanzer IV6656,884116445,31%1149,13
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68470,695396442,19%624,47
T-34-85M 6814,606276048,33%1242,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E337,581395945,76%61,02
VK 36.01 (H)6820,226875856,90%1648,33
AMX 13 57 GF 7703,166325160,78%1378,64
BT-74128,602724557,78%371,68
T-437813,615564445,45%1175,40
SU-855459,753914052,50%1124,18
BT-7 artillery 3153,592583953,85%492,38
T1 Cunningham195,161913847,37%412,83
Crusader6196,263193847,37%373,71
Birch Gun4269,033393666,67%1016,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4493,175153650,00%1594,10
StuG III Ausf. B4418,062853438,24%1060,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81305,826663447,06%1196,09
BT-SV 3209,662983246,88%618,09
Leichttraktor160,901632944,83%74,29
AMX 404104,613072867,86%385,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2103,673292748,15%320,33
IS-3A 8952,125492528,00%779,69
Pz.Sfl. IVb4453,953242045,00%1850,27
Valentine II 4272,454702065,00%1042,18
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8753,335481861,11%1184,12
StuG IV 5388,352791735,29%831,23
ELC EVEN 90 8690,126371741,18%1357,09
Cruiser Mk. III3227,503501656,25%1181,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3167,633191643,75%642,14
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4372,815081656,25%985,71
SU-76M4197,072031553,33%445,08
IS-6 B 81476,736581546,67%1632,76
Panzerjäger I278,501241457,14%176,58
T-60254,571551464,29%193,47
Object 140101406,506331435,71%1002,25
AMX 383166,313341353,85%467,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5383,833931250,00%892,27
T-70334,09721127,27%0,00
KV-220-2 5611,276061163,64%1179,84
Pz.Kpfw. II275,402041070,00%312,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII101307,004801030,00%740,57
MKA 2314,204841050,00%1390,25
Sexton I 3214,702041030,00%518,39
IS-6 81194,67712966,67%1582,72
Jagdpanzer E 90 91636,89752955,56%1219,52
SU-85B4402,13459875,00%1103,44
Object 25791388,75624850,00%1010,95
Tiger-Maus 91058,75557825,00%569,02
43 M. Toldi III 3195,88320850,00%1012,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8770,25508825,00%519,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I178,43182742,86%193,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3154,33448666,67%645,02
Škoda T 56 8930,50722666,67%805,97
TL-1 LPC 81118,00683666,67%1449,12
Hotchkiss H35293,80174540,00%181,21
T-26278,00111560,00%301,55
Wespe3397,60388560,00%1704,40
T-127 3339,40476540,00%1418,20
Strv fm/211327,75432475,00%2204,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2110,50202450,00%570,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61021,5010284100,00%2272,53
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71040,25572450,00%1651,92
Renault Otsu140,67133366,67%213,83
BT-22251,33313366,67%1595,28
Panther II81335,33892366,67%2250,72
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71025,67565333,33%1109,41
Fiat 30001211,004112100,00%1187,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2312,504982100,00%1911,09
Renault FT159,501212100,00%335,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 2248,004272100,00%1319,91
T-448450,00382250,00%413,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61145,50754250,00%3089,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9180,5014720,00%0,00
Taschenratte111477,5034720,00%563,94
Object 777 Version II 91990,5061620,00%1905,88
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81068,00643250,00%1364,70
Kunze Panzer 91014,5010812100,00%996,40
T-45 20,003520,00%0,00
SU-122-44 7848,505162100,00%1244,39
AE Phase I 92073,00880250,00%2171,30
WZ-111 Qilin 102380,0013112100,00%2022,73
T14 5633,009541100,00%1455,62
Renault NC-3110,00410,00%0,00
IS-2 shielded 70,0020710,00%0,00
K-91-PT 93741,0015841100,00%4370,83
TS-54 81234,009691100,00%1154,16
KV-1SA 50,005341100,00%261,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2141,0018010,00%304,96
AMR 35 2472,008911100,00%3652,23
Object 703 Version II 8858,0037210,00%609,16
T-50-2 6534,007431100,00%1827,10
IS-2M 70,0021010,00%0,00
TS-6 9870,008061100,00%653,99
L-60 224,0010710,00%0,00
LTP 346,002001100,00%261,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8679,005781100,00%757,30
T-34-85 Rudy 61122,0012381100,00%2396,97
Valiant 5329,0027810,00%401,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-10
Left: 2022-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-09
Left: 2017-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-14
Left: 2017-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-25
Left: 2016-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-08
Left: 2020-09-07