claclak

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15560042139
Ø Tier7,200,009,248,65
Victories711745,74%00,00%1330,95%6546,76%
Defeats825653,06%00,00%2969,05%7453,24%
Draws1871,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived343422,07%00,00%819,05%3122,30%
Tanks destroyed109150,7000,00190,45840,60
Destruction ratio0,900,000,560,78
Tanks spotted118030,7600,00340,811330,96
Damage dealt931,010,001.518,831.230,57
Capture points96370,6200,0000,00260,19
Defense points46290,3000,0000,00560,40
Experience546,270,00622,40714,25
WN7853,460,00572,96844,72
WN81074,720,00966,641073,59
Total
Battles15560
Ø Tier7,20
Victories711745,74%
Defeats825653,06%
Draws1871,20%
Battles survived343422,07%
Tanks destroyed109150,70
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted118030,76
Damage dealt931,01
Capture points96370,62
Defense points46290,30
Experience546,27
WN7853,46
WN81074,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles42
Ø Tier9,24
Victories1330,95%
Defeats2969,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived819,05%
Tanks destroyed190,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted340,81
Damage dealt1.518,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience622,40
WN7572,96
WN8966,64
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier8,65
Victories6546,76%
Defeats7453,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3122,30%
Tanks destroyed840,60
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1330,96
Damage dealt1.230,57
Capture points260,19
Defense points560,40
Experience714,25
WN7844,72
WN81073,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.896,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.896,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience102,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,910,000,000,00
Capture points161,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience680,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats436,36%
Draws218,18%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed111,00
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.085,91
Capture points161,45
Defense points00,00
Experience680,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt503,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience136,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt503,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience136,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2078000
Victories100448,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107451,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72835,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15180,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21801,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,830,000,000,00
Capture points27191,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points94074,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience762,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles2078
Victories100448,32%
Defeats107451,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived72835,03%
Tanks destroyed15180,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted21801,05
Damage dealt1.176,83
Capture points27191,31
Defense points94074,53
Experience762,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17770032
Victories86248,51%00,00%00,00%1237,50%
Defeats82046,15%00,00%00,00%2062,50%
Draws955,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58833,09%00,00%00,00%721,88%
Tanks destroyed15760,8900,0000,00140,44
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,56
Tanks spotted18481,0400,0000,00170,53
Damage dealt1.221,610,000,001.432,41
Capture points28861,6200,0000,00471,47
Defense points34071,9200,0000,00652,03
Experience603,930,000,00637,78
Total
Battles1777
Victories86248,51%
Defeats82046,15%
Draws955,35%
Battles survived58833,09%
Tanks destroyed15760,89
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted18481,04
Damage dealt1.221,61
Capture points28861,62
Defense points34071,92
Experience603,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories1237,50%
Defeats2062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived721,88%
Tanks destroyed140,44
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted170,53
Damage dealt1.432,41
Capture points471,47
Defense points652,03
Experience637,78

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles92000
Victories2527,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6772,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2122,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.801,340,000,000,00
Capture points210,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience450,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles92
Victories2527,17%
Defeats6772,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2122,83%
Tanks destroyed490,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted600,65
Damage dealt1.801,34
Capture points210,23
Defense points240,26
Experience450,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (222)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81297,34623185045,73%1349,94
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81408,5075258650,51%1704,21
T-54 first prototype 8874,2065944443,47%951,22
StuG III Ausf. G5371,7031829547,46%750,89
T26E4 SuperPershing 8826,8862428242,55%835,08
T34 81159,0767727143,17%1223,42
ISU-15281280,1761527048,89%1223,78
KV-856398,0631525040,00%407,56
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91493,4963625047,20%1152,70
IS7696,8147324443,85%727,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81227,8660523143,29%1157,46
Škoda T 5091244,8359222745,81%1048,28
Emil II91461,8366521844,50%1240,61
AMX 50 10081011,6563121648,61%1046,70
Jagdtiger91698,1973121351,17%1474,69
AMX 50 12091354,1859619238,02%1028,52
T-1091179,7464118353,01%1055,99
Jagdpanther II81253,6265518354,10%1360,39
Centurion Mk. 7/191205,0357818046,11%990,17
Lorraine 40 t 81385,7267916841,67%1478,37
Centurion Mk. I8922,7261615850,00%1096,30
KV-15355,0429015043,33%549,46
AMX Chasseur de chars 8674,1952214533,10%599,34
TVP VTU Koncept8727,1960213847,10%809,33
Centurion Action X101771,4259613735,04%1165,90
T3091513,3261213645,59%1121,96
ShPTK-TVP 100 81240,4569413546,67%1243,08
Type 64 6509,3754413449,25%1226,69
Nashorn6733,5147813042,31%1151,80
Grille 15101798,1657112845,31%1233,84
Sturer Emil7736,0451612655,56%972,40
SU-1006742,9450812440,32%1163,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7537,3750812242,62%903,33
Cromwell6545,2355911643,97%953,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007716,5163811249,11%1059,88
Jagdpanther7764,3650511142,34%864,41
T28 Prototype81201,2566011050,00%1257,04
SU-1527688,5445110942,20%752,41
A-447872,8170310855,56%1478,28
Comet7635,4056310737,38%791,11
Object 70491563,3162210748,60%1139,10
Jagdpanzer IV6542,3042810547,62%839,62
M41 Walker Bulldog8463,7055710547,62%627,60
BZ-6891911,2581610443,27%1900,89
ARL 446515,5747910343,69%735,84
T675401,543909945,45%782,90
T376357,974689742,27%713,92
AMX M4 mle. 457670,005339640,63%660,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91283,065589540,00%924,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6609,234959553,68%903,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5455,733489549,47%956,25
Škoda T 256575,135349451,06%1079,52
Emil I81279,106969446,81%1393,29
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,572939247,83%660,29
Strv 746560,175419045,56%925,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 518756,995019048,89%681,00
BZ-16681323,677679051,11%1463,48
Object 25791400,776299048,89%1248,76
Object 4168803,024888433,33%741,15
Type 1 Chi-He4176,772268251,22%396,72
Leo7892,676348243,90%1302,16
53TP Markowskiego81213,776288140,74%1309,05
T25/27791,165748045,00%951,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507786,875177937,97%843,85
Jagdpanzer E 100102060,196397944,30%1458,72
AMX M4 mle. 49 81043,516227835,90%1037,63
T-284175,682417750,65%394,06
Leopard Prototyp A91127,456557656,58%960,58
IS-38747,825767244,44%597,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,252497153,52%391,18
T9591769,007526955,07%1477,85
Ares 7581058,177386943,48%1203,51
BDR G1 B5402,343866850,00%717,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474261,132276845,59%775,28
VK 28.016213,463346737,31%298,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505284,823126552,31%486,89
Marder 38T4253,382466540,00%410,80
Indien-Panzer8802,894696434,38%721,05
AMX 13 757629,295756353,97%1391,46
SU-855413,113586250,00%884,63
Crusader6235,153766137,70%454,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81030,667316150,82%1065,46
Škoda T 245310,583936043,33%664,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91147,006615942,37%931,41
KV-1S6280,852875935,59%237,77
Marder II3194,402205747,37%453,98
P.43 bis6619,094645646,43%1054,83
M18 Hellcat6651,985055650,00%1061,33
T2881139,185585135,29%975,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5581210,068424953,06%1022,09
Leopard 1101686,136464847,92%1259,41
AMX 50 B101664,005934634,78%934,28
Lorraine 39L AM3115,641444557,78%320,31
M36 Jackson6773,526484463,64%1372,81
O-I Experimental5553,215264355,81%1072,59
M10 Wolverine5407,234494358,14%854,18
VK 16.02 Leopard5104,383484245,24%118,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs497,882764247,62%156,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5115,832244139,02%26,26
O-I6660,545604158,54%1111,39
Strv m/425379,803604040,00%803,78
AMX 12 t6474,285354060,00%1296,16
Covenanter5218,133084045,00%553,34
SU-76M4186,242753847,37%373,51
Object 268102069,325823844,74%1387,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3102,651333743,24%114,41
TVP T 50/51101445,974533729,73%878,16
ELC EVEN 90 8660,627113756,76%1399,30
M3 Stuart386,921423625,00%79,58
T404277,283313647,22%545,83
VK 30.02 (M)6466,284573636,11%603,98
ST vz. 394204,313223545,71%466,92
VK 30.01 (H)5386,174923560,00%909,51
45TP Habicha71066,806233542,86%1203,10
AMX ELC bis5309,913673438,24%838,95
LT vz. 383149,422773348,48%440,43
Lago4181,852733333,33%320,00
25TP KSUST II5208,063373363,64%460,93
P.435428,254503243,75%1070,30
SU-85B4324,343323256,25%786,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101494,007203148,39%1141,40
BZ-5871055,877453046,67%1323,60
FV4005 Stage II101155,404773033,33%542,05
T-46368,311432948,28%93,14
M5 Stuart4117,833312955,17%208,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,171502944,83%140,65
Ikv 65 Alt II6703,074972857,14%1278,48
B14178,223352755,56%404,12
KV-137359,484302729,63%287,89
M-V-Y101709,127122536,00%1002,26
GSR 3301 Setter7366,685382548,00%733,41
Char Futur 4 91713,088522560,00%1535,03
14TP4243,673542450,00%815,41
Durchbruchswagen 24242,173252437,50%448,46
LTP 35,75592420,83%0,00
Kranvagn101880,965592330,43%1297,53
Type 95 Heavy4277,173702347,83%798,51
M24 Chaffee5182,524382343,48%398,70
40TP Habicha6545,364452245,45%846,15
FV215b (183) 101085,863852222,73%508,61
Vz. 68 Squall 8419,595282240,91%502,88
T-26231,29772133,33%0,00
Škoda T 40 6539,054442138,10%829,40
T56 GMC3172,163131973,68%627,35
M8A14174,222871850,00%288,71
T110E3102380,507121838,89%1644,54
Tiger I71146,067231747,06%1352,62
Renault FT 75 BS253,29851735,29%40,04
IS-7101800,477181741,18%1100,88
T25 AT7663,414241758,82%803,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3181,442691643,75%386,04
SDP 40 Zadymka5748,564071643,75%1486,57
Pz.Kpfw. I234,941571625,00%0,00
T-60212,13701637,50%0,00
P26/404399,204501560,00%1131,86
T2071175,408281553,33%2085,55
Type 91 Heavy3121,802311546,67%229,74
Chi-Ni243,791211442,86%19,63
Sav m/434333,542651369,23%962,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101950,627401353,85%1248,72
AMX 404250,583431241,67%860,40
Cruiser Mk. III392,331411250,00%241,31
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8429,004301225,00%460,55
IS-M8602,426241250,00%512,29
E 77 91702,337471241,67%1179,71
KV-1SA 582,081511225,00%0,00
D2365,911731145,45%34,83
Renault FT118,09851163,64%204,19
Type 586794,277181145,45%1506,00
T7 Combat Car 226,091231136,36%0,00
T-34-85M 6620,644991154,55%903,15
Ikv 1035418,303611050,00%840,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559564,805021050,00%385,15
T499400,806021050,00%383,11
Super Hellcat 71295,905941060,00%1875,42
Panzerjäger I2126,89153944,44%294,11
AMX 383116,00316966,67%360,40
T-703196,78308933,33%631,67
T71 DA7428,00412944,44%645,38
Light Mk. VIC 260,11235944,44%106,31
Strv m/382178,57337757,14%752,71
D1244,43129728,57%1,50
M2 Light269,71141728,57%20,48
VK 36.01 (H)61194,43757742,86%1954,00
Object 277101707,86788757,14%1124,92
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,0096616,67%266,27
Strv m/40L3276,00350633,33%751,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2122,83265650,00%372,03
BZ-7510765,33516616,67%208,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G352,67274650,00%89,84
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,4099540,00%163,41
IS-6 B 81096,40892560,00%1285,64
L-60 273,00169520,00%125,93
P.43 ter7730,25348425,00%856,63
MS-1125,67119366,67%221,70
Panzerwagen 39 3298,33414366,67%1189,32
KV-26802,008413100,00%1666,87
T-116 3263,67478366,67%1226,51
T-50-2 61169,00678366,67%4694,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4441,00582366,67%1402,74
T1E6 221,0078366,67%244,52
Eclipse 91034,6732130,00%548,63
Kolohousenka199,00255250,00%353,23
LT vz. 352318,503452100,00%2120,91
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,0021520,00%787,18
Renault Otsu1161,00280250,00%662,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2124,00249250,00%372,40
T3 HMC2121,002532100,00%534,49
FCM 362172,00256250,00%665,80
AMX 65 t8337,5031420,00%71,71
Object 430 Version II91557,0045720,00%1444,90
TS-54 81235,00788250,00%1124,04
MKA 2276,50398250,00%1100,74
T-29 30,005020,00%0,00
Strv fm/21167,0014310,00%102,74
Renault NC-3110,00831100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor172,006310,00%89,28
T-804509,008431100,00%2502,03
M-III-Y8433,007111100,00%425,00
Windhund 8260,0042210,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 60,002791100,00%261,00
StuG IV 50,002901100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-26
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-12
Left: 2018-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-01
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-11-03
Left: 2020-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-25
Left: 2020-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-09
Left: 2019-10-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2019-09-04