ciuma91

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39957235231
Ø Tier8,099,009,949,56
Victories2003050,13%150,00%1851,43%11851,08%
Defeats1929048,28%150,00%1748,57%11148,05%
Draws6371,59%00,00%00,00%20,87%
Battles survived1158629,00%150,00%822,86%7733,33%
Tanks destroyed353270,8831,50190,541890,82
Destruction ratio1,253,000,701,23
Tanks spotted412051,0300,00351,002130,92
Damage dealt1.245,463.217,501.682,601.593,19
Capture points471651,1800,0000,001440,62
Defense points173510,4300,0000,00160,07
Experience548,38571,50503,43562,75
WN71101,731734,34867,511000,72
WN81434,163741,151229,751340,35
Total
Battles39957
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2003050,13%
Defeats1929048,28%
Draws6371,59%
Battles survived1158629,00%
Tanks destroyed353270,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted412051,03
Damage dealt1.245,46
Capture points471651,18
Defense points173510,43
Experience548,38
WN71101,73
WN81434,16
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt3.217,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience571,50
WN71734,34
WN83741,15
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,94
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed190,54
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted351,00
Damage dealt1.682,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience503,43
WN7867,51
WN81229,75
Past 30 days
Battles231
Ø Tier9,56
Victories11851,08%
Defeats11148,05%
Draws20,87%
Battles survived7733,33%
Tanks destroyed1890,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted2130,92
Damage dealt1.593,19
Capture points1440,62
Defense points160,07
Experience562,75
WN71000,72
WN81340,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories5045,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5953,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3127,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.590,710,000,000,00
Capture points570,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points460,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience495,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories5045,05%
Defeats5953,15%
Draws21,80%
Battles survived3127,93%
Tanks destroyed600,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1040,94
Damage dealt1.590,71
Capture points570,51
Defense points460,41
Experience495,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,830,000,000,00
Capture points161,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience458,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived650,00%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt1.104,83
Capture points161,33
Defense points00,00
Experience458,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7312,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience393,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt685,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points7312,17
Experience393,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,820,000,000,00
Capture points633,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience473,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed80,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt949,82
Capture points633,71
Defense points00,00
Experience473,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles296000
Victories13445,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15853,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9732,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1790,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3841,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,980,000,000,00
Capture points8382,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8352,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience507,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles296
Victories13445,27%
Defeats15853,38%
Draws41,35%
Battles survived9732,77%
Tanks destroyed1790,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3841,30
Damage dealt944,98
Capture points8382,83
Defense points8352,82
Experience507,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles793000
Victories44556,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34343,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29837,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5460,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7300,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,270,000,000,00
Capture points18712,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points21772,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience631,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles793
Victories44556,12%
Defeats34343,25%
Draws50,63%
Battles survived29837,58%
Tanks destroyed5460,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted7300,92
Damage dealt1.170,27
Capture points18712,36
Defense points21772,75
Experience631,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81386,82655166651,26%1753,26
KV-15524,51385142251,34%1131,60
Object 261101601,27487120551,62%1490,05
KV-856712,95439102449,32%1260,88
M48A5 Patton102029,7059392251,19%1970,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101855,9857791250,11%1775,09
E 25 71001,5255890752,81%1553,76
AMX 13 909803,2756379151,33%1259,99
T110E4102141,1855973145,69%1638,54
IS-7101796,2358368850,29%1523,67
ELC EVEN 90 8514,5561468054,12%991,36
FV4202 81005,0164963450,47%1270,25
Grille 15101759,6747159442,93%1175,39
SU-86946,1236158648,81%1325,94
T3091840,2061457849,48%1679,61
T25 Pilot Number 1 81055,2065257651,39%1463,35
T-1091270,5655355546,49%1140,62
FV215b 102060,1461149351,93%2011,92
IS-38682,6739848946,83%608,49
ShPTK-TVP 100 81249,8063343447,70%1338,40
E 100101973,3357343053,02%1631,46
T57 Heavy101911,6055341450,72%1524,57
SU-14-28940,3836539543,54%947,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81608,2478838852,84%2158,55
Tiger II81216,2164835854,47%1472,25
FV4005 Stage II101598,7349635448,31%1197,00
212A91387,9148735248,01%1342,37
IS7437,3131133241,87%345,52
Jagdpanzer E 100101773,1655433050,61%1216,63
Caernarvon81145,5457632450,31%1413,88
Conqueror91599,2060232450,00%1568,88
WZ-111 model 1-491700,7068632255,59%1812,16
T-5491821,7078532052,50%2087,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91873,9462031952,04%1790,49
T25/27589,0138931546,67%680,35
E 7591579,6265330744,63%1462,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81575,3153129950,84%1857,98
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6719,7550129755,56%1800,29
T-34-28933,0949328753,31%1187,20
T6981191,8563127850,36%1651,14
M10391610,3860126654,89%1791,59
AMX 12 t6361,7045126452,65%896,56
Super Conqueror101845,9259226346,77%1413,20
Jagdtiger91741,9460325956,76%1659,65
T110E5101970,8763925553,33%1734,16
T-284165,5819924949,40%351,76
121101768,4561224951,41%1582,14
AMX 30 1er prototype92017,1569124752,23%2380,27
Jagdpanther II81239,2150424450,82%1270,47
T28 Prototype81219,5764524350,62%1365,63
M26 Pershing81199,1960224250,83%1672,59
AMX 30 B101833,0950922746,70%1633,46
Charioteer Nomad 81523,9867622651,33%1619,26
LTTB8733,4153022450,89%1428,04
Object 430 Version II91204,0960422146,61%1114,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91212,1372422053,18%1231,39
VK 36.01 (H)6419,4633721945,21%543,90
T2971257,8860621755,30%1786,70
Sturer Emil71042,1146121749,31%1581,44
Strv 103B102184,3465721146,45%1571,59
T71 DA7445,5353021144,08%734,16
CS-52 LIS 81500,0675220750,24%1919,22
Tiger I7997,1653620651,94%1366,91
T54E191766,2760120351,23%1819,32
WZ-12091111,9461919856,57%1139,42
UDES 15/16101727,2154319447,42%1302,51
AMX 13 757374,7841819349,22%623,43
T207942,3657618753,48%1619,05
Leopard Prototyp A91748,6373318258,79%1823,33
Black Prince7970,1166517754,24%1473,51
M46 Patton91724,0663617750,85%1913,94
M18 Hellcat6547,9731817648,86%882,20
T26E5 81416,5891617356,07%1984,99
SU-54391,7720717244,77%825,23
T 55A 91261,4959816850,00%1119,82
Object 26391969,7771816449,39%1830,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5204,1720016339,88%298,47
Char Futur 4 91490,5157815851,27%1342,48
AMX ELC bis5137,4423215646,79%249,09
T-100 LT10899,4451215543,87%915,99
UDES 1691298,3447815249,34%1220,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81585,4972415156,29%1795,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102279,4750515047,33%1642,10
T-54 ltwt.91020,6962315055,33%1686,28
Škoda T 5091606,5272814952,35%1507,01
T3281599,9573914461,11%2203,17
Strv 103-091702,8672914450,69%1483,76
Emil II91472,6168314252,82%1410,89
Type 586612,3650314054,29%1325,30
SU-10181529,6574013943,88%1718,83
Object 277101618,2263313855,80%1210,68
AMX 13 105101229,7452213749,64%1583,85
T-34-17989,9360713562,22%1781,80
Churchill VII6463,2534613142,75%596,22
Churchill I5295,7025313047,69%448,56
Nashorn6733,6053312759,06%1473,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5306,5523712638,10%443,85
M75278,6228612344,72%890,97
Tiger 131 6824,1658711963,03%1444,02
T216289,5437311844,92%603,32
FV4004 Conway91337,5554811747,01%1170,80
CS-5991727,2074011643,10%1507,71
SU-263173,2313711546,96%333,10
Panther II8826,8553511545,22%893,99
E 5091479,0567411544,35%1214,01
FV201 (A45) 71081,6560911548,70%1637,85
T110E3101815,7064111355,75%1361,01
CS-5381004,5960911241,96%1137,16
TVP T 50/51101987,6671811151,35%1650,33
M40/M438989,8957610944,95%1009,15
Charioteer8949,0848410949,54%976,12
11081062,1361010450,00%1119,85
K-91101720,2260910444,23%1250,73
T675187,2318910244,12%183,37
T-62A101648,365049845,92%1407,04
UDES 14 Alt 581313,635589750,52%1663,04
M4A1 Sherman5456,993609655,21%1354,69
STA-181264,988019552,63%1906,19
113101424,735509548,42%1045,57
LHMTV8464,335489448,94%716,39
Type 6191568,327878851,14%1502,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191851,598058856,82%2007,04
STB-1102163,547938756,32%1824,69
P.44 Pantera8984,647128556,47%1317,08
Jagdpanther71127,145648549,41%1569,99
M5A1 Stuart4129,702338242,68%205,18
Leo7790,384638148,15%1126,62
M8A14196,441858145,68%318,99
IS-271155,705548050,00%1525,93
Centurion Mk. I81265,107687956,96%1857,10
P.43 ter7855,686757855,13%1451,15
Manticore101075,355877742,86%1201,16
Jagdpanzer IV6620,724227648,68%1116,10
UDES 038960,395067537,33%805,33
M127696,653897244,44%774,69
Kranvagn101799,176347150,70%1396,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101496,136386957,97%1189,24
Achilles6662,383906957,97%1209,74
Emil I81112,816576839,71%1074,35
AE Phase I 91639,597096845,59%1469,72
SU-100M171297,357536650,00%1928,17
Cobra 91741,917526550,77%1727,36
Type T-345412,714605848,28%1213,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291807,078115747,37%1604,09
Leopard 1101725,125895733,33%1209,05
Matilda4167,072255655,36%344,93
TVP VTU Koncept8658,735735552,73%747,51
Centurion Action X101910,476545547,27%1542,55
P.43 bis6587,304635350,94%1022,20
Indien-Panzer81386,318425156,86%2135,07
Challenger7933,576165160,78%1332,09
Object 140101593,225385139,22%1056,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,801785058,00%187,94
T803111785,626835040,00%1010,23
AMX 404196,542124841,67%584,30
SU-1006837,836014858,33%1545,07
Panther7673,026234755,32%976,23
T-46359,091224744,68%49,92
Marder 38T4315,533594753,19%723,22
M446777,195204734,04%1288,37
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92173,747954652,17%2373,35
StuG III Ausf. G5465,613764454,55%1076,66
Object 780 101745,116374436,36%1195,07
T-26241,051014355,81%133,42
Strv 746554,525194252,38%1000,99
FV217 Badger101541,676954254,76%1048,79
MS-1137,88984143,90%28,58
SMV CC-6781592,688444153,66%2008,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5333,133754042,50%755,35
Škoda T 56 81311,007254047,50%1240,72
M5 Stuart4103,462883948,72%103,13
AMX 38392,311683948,72%122,36
M3 Lee4311,183273863,16%1293,96
Vz. 68 Squall 8673,435573748,65%1177,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III3128,751763652,78%388,96
SU-182115,221133647,22%526,97
WZ-111 model 5A101960,836093537,14%1335,67
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9868,897823562,86%1510,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102003,597923464,71%1524,38
SU-130PM 81720,356843461,76%2087,66
E 50 Ausf. M101854,066343253,13%1509,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E399,811623148,39%141,03
StuG III Ausf. B4370,902853060,00%1016,92
Object 430U101915,816202650,00%1434,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,002022548,00%366,35
Concept 1B 91950,679112466,67%1561,42
Obsidian 81059,176332334,78%1092,81
Object 260 101866,556252245,45%1262,57
T3 HMC2103,29912119,05%204,38
Sexton II3121,161251947,37%305,27
VK 168.01 (P) 81263,897861861,11%1439,08
Škoda T 45 7965,896701844,44%1127,06
105 leFH18B2 5555,293081729,41%884,79
Object 268 Version 4101754,474731723,53%1002,09
Object 4168623,064971643,75%519,64
Kunze Panzer 91834,136681637,50%1644,87
Stridsyxa 81372,207311560,00%1516,04
StuG IV 5329,572611457,14%742,04
Type 1 Chi-He4254,692551330,77%540,91
Maus101816,926501353,85%1309,88
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,421931241,67%183,20
CC-46 Pancernik 91435,256831241,67%1019,70
T1E6 249,081321250,00%97,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81287,008261250,00%1794,78
SMV CC-567741,827251163,64%1116,66
CS-63101710,366931136,36%1133,17
Marder II3182,102841060,00%527,18
Loyd Gun Carriage2146,901721060,00%1045,62
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102050,706681040,00%1522,06
LTP 3106,101641070,00%489,42
T56 GMC3149,00182966,67%493,99
Toro 91791,44721944,44%1687,40
Husarz 81454,67655955,56%1515,06
M3 Stuart3151,75244875,00%646,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,88101837,50%226,84
FV230 Canopener102835,13662812,50%2197,28
M10 RBFM 5688,00482850,00%1451,43
Renault Otsu169,86186757,14%194,53
50TP prototyp 81091,86555714,29%1013,42
Ho-Ri 3101301,43583757,14%748,97
T-60274,83138633,33%81,73
MT-256295,33236616,67%676,33
T28 Concept 71166,17387633,33%1542,97
Object 777 Version II 9553,60420520,00%187,52
T-29 3123,80151560,00%338,21
Super Hellcat 7291,60431540,00%147,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I156,00140450,00%119,00
Birch Gun4193,25180425,00%458,19
IS-2 shielded 7671,50388425,00%634,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3171,503634100,00%514,09
Renault NC-31166,673030,00%95,38
Renault FT178,008520,00%206,84
Hotchkiss H352287,004792100,00%1893,55
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,509220,00%198,36
T2 Medium Tank2102,00285250,00%372,45
VK 20.01 (D)4129,00194250,00%224,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6247,50413250,00%393,43
T7 Combat Car 221,506620,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1160,009810,00%545,04
Strv fm/2110,003410,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2209,0013110,00%821,69
D1214,001771100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor129,001291100,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha365,001591100,00%261,00
T-116 392,008710,00%96,76
T-34 shielded 5640,004211100,00%1436,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6587,0036910,00%1191,37
Excalibur 61373,0013891100,00%3139,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,0015610,00%188,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-06
Left: 2025-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-01
Left: 2025-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-05
Left: 2025-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-21
Left: 2025-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-13
Left: 2025-06-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-21
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2024-01-19