cbarfety

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38687274402
Ø Tier6,657,006,966,99
Victories1768445,71%00,00%3141,89%16641,29%
Defeats2042252,79%2100,00%4256,76%22756,47%
Draws5811,50%00,00%11,35%92,24%
Battles survived1092628,24%00,00%2635,14%12230,35%
Tanks destroyed216980,5600,00370,502200,55
Destruction ratio0,780,000,770,79
Tanks spotted170200,4410,50150,201510,38
Damage dealt610,70650,00634,36745,08
Capture points332510,8600,0010,012890,72
Defense points140390,3600,0000,00140,03
Experience351,36175,00325,20335,23
WN7642,78146,61483,05573,05
WN8649,94657,46584,24677,40
Total
Battles38687
Ø Tier6,65
Victories1768445,71%
Defeats2042252,79%
Draws5811,50%
Battles survived1092628,24%
Tanks destroyed216980,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted170200,44
Damage dealt610,70
Capture points332510,86
Defense points140390,36
Experience351,36
WN7642,78
WN8649,94
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier7,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt650,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience175,00
WN7146,61
WN8657,46
Past 7 days
Battles74
Ø Tier6,96
Victories3141,89%
Defeats4256,76%
Draws11,35%
Battles survived2635,14%
Tanks destroyed370,50
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted150,20
Damage dealt634,36
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience325,20
WN7483,05
WN8584,24
Past 30 days
Battles402
Ø Tier6,99
Victories16641,29%
Defeats22756,47%
Draws92,24%
Battles survived12230,35%
Tanks destroyed2200,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1510,38
Damage dealt745,08
Capture points2890,72
Defense points140,03
Experience335,23
WN7573,05
WN8677,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt646,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience233,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt646,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience233,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt369,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience521,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt369,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience521,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories4633,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8864,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3223,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed470,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt408,410,000,000,00
Capture points1050,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points850,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience215,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories4633,82%
Defeats8864,71%
Draws21,47%
Battles survived3223,53%
Tanks destroyed470,35
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted1050,77
Damage dealt408,41
Capture points1050,77
Defense points850,63
Experience215,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1571000
Victories70745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75247,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1127,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63140,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9530,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10670,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt986,940,000,000,00
Capture points21201,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points39272,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience402,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles1571
Victories70745,00%
Defeats75247,87%
Draws1127,13%
Battles survived63140,17%
Tanks destroyed9530,61
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted10670,68
Damage dealt986,94
Capture points21201,35
Defense points39272,50
Experience402,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1118000
Victories38234,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70563,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws312,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28325,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9190,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,520,000,000,00
Capture points16151,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points11851,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience225,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1118
Victories38234,17%
Defeats70563,06%
Draws312,77%
Battles survived28325,31%
Tanks destroyed4280,38
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted9190,82
Damage dealt482,52
Capture points16151,44
Defense points11851,06
Experience225,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience48,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt667,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience48,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 8687,61411288442,13%570,78
Ferdinand8960,05425215645,27%821,11
ISU-1528942,15409191642,48%745,83
Semovente M43 Bassotto6691,50394175648,63%1009,47
SU-85B4485,63261143150,66%1204,95
KV-856619,55370140248,36%917,25
SU-100Y 6629,7938595349,42%911,59
M446638,2440993252,47%985,80
O-I6569,5936884648,35%800,00
Object 70491102,0943383941,24%612,93
Jagdtiger91165,2442079840,60%743,03
Tiger (P)7712,0142476349,80%842,71
Jagdpanzer IV6369,5829574645,71%478,52
Sturer Emil7655,3936761345,84%700,20
T-34-2G FT7650,5437257341,36%641,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101138,0138854837,96%549,91
G.W. Panther7638,1832054746,80%663,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8789,4538854242,80%547,73
ARL 446455,8030553644,40%608,26
Jagdpanther7523,3330947046,60%505,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5217,6822843246,30%369,38
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8719,0138036640,16%510,86
Black Prince7530,7736933846,75%513,67
G.W. Tiger (P)8815,9038630648,37%838,20
Hummel6470,4428328249,29%589,90
Churchill VII6283,5326827446,35%276,80
VK 30.01 (P)6384,7628927444,16%446,31
WZ-111-1G FT8653,4935727437,96%401,95
T297571,9739127146,13%498,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8682,5838625945,56%614,43
Churchill I5133,0118725448,43%81,11
Conqueror9800,3341625341,90%454,67
WZ-111G FT9991,3445624241,32%545,09
Caernarvon8756,7241023846,64%713,10
VK 75.01 (K) 8667,2840123038,70%460,94
Alecto4336,5424721849,54%808,55
T1 Cunningham164,5914121648,15%191,96
Strv 103B10960,5447021436,92%353,55
Grille 1510964,2540120540,98%421,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9883,8242020243,07%486,04
Valentine3102,9414019946,73%168,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8739,1341219649,49%586,28
O-Ni7797,9244319248,96%876,27
BDR G1 B5319,5522118641,40%389,20
KV-137517,7534718644,62%629,29
T25 AT7665,8138018342,62%646,66
IS7660,6639417349,71%749,73
StuG III Ausf. G5150,6519517339,88%77,16
Grille5362,2022617243,60%634,91
SDP 58 Kilana8711,0036416930,18%425,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9586,9638616740,12%267,92
Škoda T 256396,2231016140,99%504,67
IS-38549,8240615248,68%423,17
Type 64 6276,3428814942,95%443,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4222,5124314748,30%650,51
Object 268101287,0446314741,50%640,14
Pz.Sfl. IC 4275,9927114745,58%670,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6376,8428814254,23%575,05
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6405,1632614146,81%596,38
Cromwell6414,5432014045,00%635,10
SDP 57 Gowika7685,5138413643,38%707,00
O-Ho8693,8942612844,53%552,96
P.43 bis6419,9435212757,48%708,86
T-804202,9426012657,14%742,85
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4156,2916312449,19%228,59
P.43 ter7445,6131712345,53%460,36
Ho-Ri 28627,6035312134,71%375,68
SDP 44 Burza6622,0039111950,42%950,95
AMX M4 mle. 457596,1136311446,49%580,10
Churchill Crocodile 6549,7847811449,12%664,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu5227,5623411251,79%493,73
P.44 Pantera8487,8232710935,78%279,51
Type 586450,9633310546,67%677,72
Ikv 90 Typ B7445,0427710442,31%382,87
KV-37713,9645110455,77%827,36
VK 16.02 Leopard589,5024710249,02%104,11
M4A1 Sherman5338,7830810155,45%798,99
Chrysler K GF 8681,1240310141,58%514,89
Strv 746382,5830410053,00%568,01
T-50-2 6245,062779943,43%416,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6510,813869939,39%680,13
Turán III prototípus 5323,463089943,43%553,01
Škoda T 245245,462219645,83%456,91
SMV CC-567577,483629245,65%566,01
SU-130PM 8903,664209242,39%626,12
SDP 40 Zadymka5464,192748939,33%740,75
Ikv 1035254,142408856,82%509,00
M127609,564068850,00%619,92
AT 86421,423278855,68%597,11
KV-1SA 5535,024528850,00%1062,35
M5 Stuart4345,372668644,19%917,03
Type 1 Chi-He4232,942188448,81%551,80
LTP 3129,151728445,24%413,32
T216221,122798344,58%372,44
T7 Combat Car 243,181098043,75%54,04
WZ-131G FT6409,232977949,37%518,18
AT 158548,193387939,24%289,67
Cruiser Mk. II274,781337254,17%194,42
M75183,002097143,66%427,28
SU-1006401,702957060,00%601,37
Hotchkiss EBR7226,803007047,14%260,32
AT 77456,753666949,28%363,82
P.435269,242426746,27%520,80
Leo7429,483216741,79%401,10
T-34-856382,353276653,03%570,97
SU-855339,952736550,77%639,80
60G FT5240,692126547,69%331,98
BT-7 artillery 3169,292266552,31%525,95
T-345142,891946445,31%149,09
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6237,292956243,55%401,25
Strv m/425231,102306149,18%444,98
StuG IV 5348,512396137,70%559,35
Char Futur 4 9799,324255942,37%445,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007328,053235839,66%218,34
M374279,661815843,10%764,92
VK 100.01 (P)8650,414895839,66%423,03
UDES 038410,792735729,82%123,87
T675344,232765657,14%705,86
HWK 30 8361,633215635,71%310,98
B1483,711605541,82%26,79
T207506,083885242,31%500,23
T-1506343,693345255,77%444,53
Super Hellcat 7426,423365246,15%407,13
Type 4 Heavy9508,753685141,18%192,29
AT 25347,602885052,00%710,42
P26/404216,142204959,18%512,65
Tiger II8567,243544942,86%388,94
K-91-PT 9778,944714946,94%496,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I141,06834744,68%32,31
Type 97 Te-Ke 2185,642594753,19%815,21
Type 95 Ji-Ro6332,622564748,94%363,37
Covenanter5152,601944544,44%281,55
Nashorn6459,362534548,89%581,90
Pz.Kpfw. VII10715,934684537,78%232,93
T-29 3348,163114546,67%1135,86
Sturmpanzer II4201,842224454,55%566,03
BZ-587417,183704447,73%307,77
Crusader6146,721784337,21%157,36
T56 GMC3157,161544339,53%317,88
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6310,952754337,21%451,34
Type 97 Chi-Ha3105,361464252,38%208,83
Sav m/434127,481794254,76%212,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)348,551024240,48%0,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,681224146,34%176,40
Comet7312,662904134,15%191,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 548738,735084055,00%736,44
Lago4235,612333847,37%593,73
Chi-To SP7541,613963852,63%431,43
Marder II3165,161853850,00%372,84
Panhard AMD 178B6188,052853855,26%404,41
T-34 with L-11 4235,473203842,11%581,48
Panther7379,163353740,54%310,30
E 759460,863723732,43%99,88
O-I Experimental5488,393153658,33%878,71
40TP Habicha6464,232993545,71%636,61
Carro d'assalto P.887501,604073554,29%561,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,712523557,14%208,00
AMX 50 1008521,883753450,00%397,09
SU-76G FT4305,762643450,00%535,88
T404314,972683470,59%853,41
MKA 2244,562603450,00%794,96
14TP4122,501923253,13%323,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5315,063273243,75%531,48
T-45 2274,163223265,63%1445,22
D2371,131503167,74%228,24
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,671593040,00%309,44
SMV CC-678442,803323033,33%178,71
Mitsu 1085427,203823076,67%796,75
M10 RBFM 5410,233253050,00%623,88
T328401,073682948,28%243,26
AMX AC mle. 467483,622932941,38%402,43
AMR 35 2175,212312948,28%698,79
T-116 3258,003112965,52%1062,72
Cruiser Mk. I175,821052839,29%131,39
M3G FT397,291272850,00%119,74
AMX ELC bis5153,002292842,86%262,30
GSOR the TANK 9786,434032828,57%424,11
T3 HMC2119,411472755,56%428,82
MTLS-1G14 3214,112192737,04%628,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7488,383922650,00%609,25
25TP KSUST II5211,462332642,31%253,40
SU-1527444,423282638,46%368,12
M2 Medium Tank349,041192653,85%121,51
M10 Wolverine5512,773162657,69%1144,54
Achilles6591,002982634,62%797,47
T2 Medium Tank223,48822532,00%0,00
M18 Hellcat6295,242842544,00%262,81
Patton the Tank 9757,643912524,00%463,88
Valentine II 4196,602802540,00%435,48
ST vz. 394205,292022445,83%458,05
VK 30.01 (H)5448,673262450,00%937,35
SU-263108,881382454,17%191,01
IS-2-II8404,424242458,33%350,98
Tiger I7571,143072227,27%413,46
T25/27767,953582240,91%796,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10903,274972250,00%480,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,861492157,14%145,38
AMX 40474,901792161,90%218,58
Panzerjäger I253,38872133,33%0,00
Renault UE 573185,761832166,67%625,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5272,144292166,67%867,70
Somua SAu 404193,101882050,00%365,71
ARL V396470,303502060,00%775,09
KV-15353,853912060,00%679,11
M415379,892871952,63%511,20
Kunze Panzer 9413,684201952,63%241,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C396,111591844,44%246,66
VK 36.01 (H)6203,942181741,18%76,36
M3 Lee4155,242341747,06%343,00
VK 28.016151,122301735,29%125,39
Type 4 Chi-To6326,193621656,25%519,48
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,131981643,75%207,82
Type 3 Ju-Nu6534,004871656,25%676,75
M8A14193,692151662,50%438,94
Gabler’s Destroyer 5189,192781643,75%343,18
Windhund 8519,193971668,75%483,22
M3 Stuart3107,002151553,33%281,65
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)251,40921560,00%236,64
Super Conqueror10720,004601533,33%194,97
Object 283 9484,934021553,33%330,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,131981553,33%165,45
SFAC 105 8697,272821526,67%312,38
10TP3161,931541442,86%414,04
M16/43 Sahariano 3334,212851428,57%822,39
Ikv 723126,381221338,46%115,41
M7 Priest3219,001941346,15%501,23
Light Mk. VIC 263,461151330,77%60,75
Valiant 5298,694221346,15%455,89
M15/423181,581551233,33%305,49
45TP Habicha7607,084081258,33%698,88
Type T-345321,272121136,36%630,23
BZ-1668578,823631127,27%329,99
43 M. Toldi III 3157,732391154,55%752,30
D1249,801571060,00%177,07
M5A1 Stuart4352,502031030,00%1051,11
Pawlack Tank6601,803891040,00%672,25
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3151,402091030,00%198,02
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8705,903281040,00%463,32
AMX 38382,67190977,78%265,99
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5367,22209944,44%576,95
Pz.Kpfw. I233,2290944,44%59,59
T1 Heavy5298,13282825,00%297,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4158,00303875,00%506,95
Renault FT AC251,6389850,00%76,03
WZ-120-1G FT 8764,88443862,50%743,51
Leichttraktor114,4363742,86%20,28
Type 95 Heavy4161,00243771,43%521,06
Löwe 8378,00422757,14%307,44
FV4202 8413,4322170,00%227,48
T78 6384,14483785,71%528,29
AE Phase I 91188,00702742,86%825,74
Fantôme 9512,43334714,29%161,42
Cruiser Mk. III3125,67241666,67%591,74
TS-5 8502,83414650,00%316,55
7TP2100,00150540,00%120,79
Panzerwagen 39 3189,80202540,00%622,56
FV3046266,00352560,00%394,61
Tiger 131 6729,60522580,00%1203,22
Strv S1 8461,60260540,00%184,80
Renault FT10,0070450,00%84,37
Strv m/40L374,00225475,00%262,72
Strv 103-09815,0028340,00%353,65
T-26G FT287,501534100,00%301,66
AEC Armoured Car5166,75242450,00%182,34
FV230 Canopener10589,50510450,00%234,67
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9302,50310450,00%137,13
L-60 288,50219450,00%320,65
Renault Otsu152,00118366,67%214,57
LT vz. 38327,00108333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,00158333,33%247,04
FSV Scheme A7555,00348333,33%571,55
AMX ELC 901 60,00290366,67%261,00
Chi-Go 7602,0020230,00%433,73
Kolohousenka125,005320,00%3,10
LT vz. 35281,007920,00%120,32
L6/402141,502162100,00%529,05
M14/412178,00289250,00%567,44
Renault NC-31113,502720,00%0,00
M2 Light20,00226250,00%89,05
T1 HMC20,0086250,00%106,25
Pvlvv fm/42250,0092250,00%142,02
Lorraine 39L AM3120,007320,00%124,09
M-II-Y71337,008052100,00%1804,43
FV227 Conceiver81268,007062100,00%1477,30
Cromwell B 6257,00349250,00%261,21
Straussler V–4/40 3382,0032220,00%1452,31
Strv fm/21137,002410,00%0,00
MS-110,001501100,00%261,00
MT-256299,0015310,00%532,20
T71 CMCD7246,003881100,00%464,38
Black Prince II 70,0011610,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3125,0019610,00%91,54
A7E3 3258,003541100,00%868,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-07
Left: 2015-05-19
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2016-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-30
Left: 2016-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-23
Left: 2021-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-10
Left: 2021-06-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-29
Left: 2020-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-03-02
Left: 2021-01-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-02-17