cacyk2

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles251160018
Ø Tier6,390,000,0011,00
Victories1196647,64%00,00%00,00%1266,67%
Defeats1291251,41%00,00%00,00%527,78%
Draws2380,95%00,00%00,00%15,56%
Battles survived514920,50%00,00%00,00%633,33%
Tanks destroyed188760,7500,0000,00191,06
Destruction ratio0,950,000,001,58
Tanks spotted257741,0300,0000,00191,06
Damage dealt695,950,000,002.450,72
Capture points135190,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points66920,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience428,330,000,001.068,28
WN7889,960,000,001328,69
WN81050,410,000,001568,42
Total
Battles25116
Ø Tier6,39
Victories1196647,64%
Defeats1291251,41%
Draws2380,95%
Battles survived514920,50%
Tanks destroyed188760,75
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted257741,03
Damage dealt695,95
Capture points135190,54
Defense points66920,27
Experience428,33
WN7889,96
WN81050,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Ø Tier11,00
Victories1266,67%
Defeats527,78%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed191,06
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt2.450,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.068,28
WN71328,69
WN81568,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1637,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2558,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.421,300,000,000,00
Capture points410,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience547,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1637,21%
Defeats2558,14%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1739,53%
Tanks destroyed390,91
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted100,23
Damage dealt1.421,30
Capture points410,95
Defense points380,88
Experience547,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.298,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.298,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles212000
Victories10348,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10951,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7334,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1610,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1990,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,340,000,000,00
Capture points2431,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11285,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience557,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles212
Victories10348,58%
Defeats10951,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7334,43%
Tanks destroyed1610,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted1990,94
Damage dealt1.162,34
Capture points2431,15
Defense points11285,32
Experience557,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories3929,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9370,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3425,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2041,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt636,530,000,000,00
Capture points700,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience282,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories3929,55%
Defeats9370,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3425,76%
Tanks destroyed780,59
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2041,55
Damage dealt636,53
Capture points700,53
Defense points890,67
Experience282,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5252,83299162747,82%737,00
KV-26641,5140197548,21%1039,52
T-34-3 8824,5946494545,93%890,99
T499636,2541992245,44%730,61
M24 Chaffee5239,2432389047,87%690,97
Object 252U Defender 81245,6854981646,94%1314,98
T26E4 SuperPershing 8626,1642665242,64%594,71
T-34-85 Rudy 6752,9352963652,04%1441,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8510,5041461244,93%768,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8978,9145960144,26%942,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,4628658348,71%824,91
T2 Light Tank 2120,9424049148,88%417,68
Object 140102301,6879243951,25%2051,30
M22 Locust 3185,1225843349,88%681,64
AMX 13 909754,7353535143,02%1012,32
M127596,9431833042,73%614,74
Type 64 6409,9741329546,44%910,50
Strv S1 81185,6344229143,64%1081,73
AMX 12 t6308,5532128948,44%656,61
T54E19947,5254028645,80%712,32
UDES 15/16102836,3087926655,26%2637,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9905,1843326342,59%729,42
T-127 3199,5925526046,15%660,57
BT-7 artillery 3186,5225725653,52%673,98
M40/M438679,9039125049,20%630,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3179,0531324748,18%859,66
AMX 13 757306,8833724343,21%392,13
AMX 13 57 GF 7513,1745824145,64%815,44
Object 703 Version II 81343,8674219551,79%1517,91
T-505148,0530118851,06%360,37
M446385,7325218541,08%427,47
T-448943,3457617943,02%1100,23
Type 59 G 81264,4474317245,93%1554,20
A-20563,4816517144,44%57,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101584,7458416846,43%1296,16
STB-1102004,7279715853,16%1769,74
Panhard EBR 909931,1368215552,26%1456,83
KV-15434,1033215450,00%833,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 81227,7870915248,03%1676,54
Alecto4257,9926114952,35%653,51
Pudel 6577,6938714448,61%950,75
M18 Hellcat6707,9035514240,14%1095,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8589,6040013851,45%994,39
M415214,9520513441,04%109,56
FV3046243,8328613243,94%203,65
T376278,5331413246,21%558,26
M10 Wolverine5285,3529213045,38%468,30
T-345215,4024912859,38%503,18
WZ-1317643,8552912243,44%1351,46
ARL V396450,9433212250,00%767,95
Ram II 5308,8834612053,33%692,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68616,5843711841,53%930,94
O-I6578,9134911649,14%866,16
Bishop5363,4428011148,65%701,69
Type 6191702,3483411049,09%1745,66
T-5491339,6173710952,29%1338,62
Object 43091658,6881810751,40%1570,18
T92 8564,8041910641,51%854,51
STA-181143,7167710539,05%1340,64
Heavy Tank No. VI 6575,1538110443,27%793,59
UDES 1691494,5977210252,94%1545,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91789,228679851,02%1658,72
59-166375,214329853,06%1041,52
A-436400,063669647,92%651,23
BT-7488,061359446,81%99,25
Renault UE 573170,161968949,44%417,53
AMX 404106,092128851,14%237,20
T-34-85M 6607,764148651,16%875,64
Yong Bing 92930,0211838665,12%3162,49
T404155,511818547,06%198,12
S35 CA5207,731958541,18%202,52
Object 777 Version II 91700,967658259,76%1665,22
MTLS-1G14 3327,614678247,56%1450,56
50TP prototyp 81364,476948151,85%1439,23
A-447507,493767943,04%579,96
M4A1 Sherman5420,033047644,74%1056,76
Object 430U101938,146087634,21%1453,71
WZ-1328629,334557345,21%894,05
M3 Stuart356,781527240,28%9,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4294,103457248,61%1073,69
Kampfpanzer 67102489,418356946,38%1876,30
M56 Scorpion 71076,545496944,93%1461,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5262,542546854,41%643,64
Ikv 1035291,852436752,24%609,91
ELC EVEN 90 8851,755616758,21%1935,73
Leox 92257,429206752,24%2046,67
Type 62 7698,975376540,00%1387,18
CS-63102120,357896549,23%1898,23
TNH T Vz. 5192519,259666451,56%2477,44
StuG IV 5301,982596150,82%640,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3324,622866048,33%793,89
CS-538811,925976045,00%932,25
T1 Cunningham1101,691685950,85%469,87
Lorraine 39L AM3123,221455944,07%206,57
T3 HMC259,46885930,51%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)6650,345705657,14%1141,75
M36 Jackson6426,653215549,09%594,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5370,783615451,85%1278,14
Hotchkiss EBR7455,463585448,15%863,28
CS-5991792,888005244,23%1753,95
Škoda T 5092649,1410415156,86%3121,95
M26 Pershing81418,738485154,90%1846,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5435,423175050,00%1244,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4180,942194948,98%427,33
Birch Gun4122,141644951,02%284,86
Type T-345362,173644759,57%1087,71
T-45 2145,172204746,81%580,97
O-Ni7790,614234650,00%885,18
Sexton II357,241134542,22%32,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,791834344,19%569,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6453,882914344,19%656,07
T28 Prototype81567,727824348,84%1649,61
T-29 3254,903374158,54%941,31
Tiger I7913,185854050,00%1072,44
T2071601,6810034065,00%3133,89
TVP T 50/51102571,709194062,50%2401,96
AT 25401,903944045,00%943,77
M47 Iron Arnie 82111,7410683958,97%3112,21
60TP Lewandowskiego102237,586433852,63%1581,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 299,002233850,00%304,73
T-284172,842133745,95%338,05
53TP Markowskiego81226,148253756,76%1581,49
M5 Stuart4104,322003737,84%22,95
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7425,003203756,76%548,14
IS71239,568113655,56%1841,87
Marder II3143,251583647,22%246,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3275,563253650,00%675,48
Strv 746453,603993537,14%576,43
M-IV-Y 81654,919123560,00%2197,05
T28 Concept 7775,865653548,57%1026,80
M5A1 Stuart4198,622443438,24%482,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6356,182833441,18%281,07
Somua SAu 40493,531473435,29%0,00
IS-3A 81519,157503455,88%1700,19
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,001153348,48%85,18
Valentine3212,852273351,52%689,67
O-I Experimental5443,333143336,36%650,93
Sav m/434201,232453154,84%455,81
KV-1S6413,162963135,48%489,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 92168,688563145,16%2139,46
Matilda Black Prince 5224,522593135,48%292,64
40TP Habicha6779,236693070,00%1726,76
S-517581,622982944,83%571,55
BT-2239,14852839,29%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 58807,745812737,04%792,98
P26/404257,462422665,38%683,63
T25/27975,235942646,15%1261,51
Matilda IV 5300,352522626,92%508,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4190,522342568,00%618,50
T57 Heavy101817,336832450,00%1243,57
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112683,0810582462,50%1888,33
Excelsior 5307,583012441,67%367,99
Sturmpanzer II4146,391672352,17%333,32
IS-381327,877812347,83%1303,42
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6365,653032347,83%532,89
Archer5160,782062360,87%288,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102677,876672339,13%1825,85
Versuchspanzer 5792564,9611092356,52%2554,51
Leo7872,055292236,36%1398,24
Covenanter5202,362812240,91%496,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr237,95962250,00%78,28
T71 DA7474,413222245,45%770,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5632,275442240,91%1698,58
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3209,363122254,55%940,03
Type 95 Ha-Go262,521192157,14%160,30
T-34-856418,294612142,86%578,95
Marder 38T4299,192462152,38%650,78
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)228,52622128,57%2,47
T7 Combat Car 2143,103072152,38%704,22
Konštrukta T-34/10071397,709382060,00%2788,19
105 leFH18B2 5774,454922040,00%1366,82
M3G FT3152,851602050,00%296,53
Valentine AT4173,102242035,00%247,58
M2 Light2139,682201952,63%482,17
Type 98 Ke-Ni376,681691968,42%296,68
Vz. 55102896,379061947,37%2428,08
M3 Lee4224,263491936,84%624,68
TNH 105/100081792,2210311861,11%2576,77
SU-76G FT4136,001471838,89%33,20
T-703218,672221844,44%764,12
Renault FT 75 BS2138,241691758,82%791,25
Škoda T 245288,063921752,94%681,11
T-463173,413171770,59%833,63
Vz. 44-171587,249511758,82%2579,21
AMX 383139,122081747,06%281,44
T56 GMC3155,291931758,82%480,36
ST vz. 394229,883001650,00%655,35
Hotchkiss H35280,441181637,50%108,86
Type 95 Heavy4260,383471656,25%877,21
Kolohousenka1159,732141540,00%663,38
SU-18289,211131442,86%305,35
Renault FT AC287,361041414,29%79,32
Loyd Gun Carriage265,931161457,14%324,88
43 M. Toldi III 393,791761442,86%238,63
M15/423151,621451330,77%209,47
Valentine II 4296,623261338,46%941,05
StuG III Ausf. G5182,752311250,00%247,11
Škoda T 2561534,5810151250,00%4014,16
Ikv 723204,922741225,00%401,20
CS-4471260,676531225,00%1701,88
AT 86380,673301250,00%526,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474362,422411250,00%1100,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5582401,0011441258,33%2468,52
LT vz. 383133,001321127,27%264,81
Renault NC-311140,732441154,55%717,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B274,091271145,45%99,92
VK 28.01675,641921136,36%0,00
SARL 424476,003681163,64%1880,22
T-50-2 6466,004571181,82%1350,96
Renault Otsu170,601581050,00%129,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri71098,409331090,00%1797,11
MS-1182,902011080,00%457,79
T110E5101656,907291040,00%1037,48
T-602117,002221080,00%535,72
Pz.Sfl. IVc5218,801291030,00%196,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2131,67191955,56%696,71
Pz.Kpfw. I253,78195966,67%261,00
IS-3A Peregrine 81470,22899955,56%1745,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 8743,56718966,67%891,49
Renault FT142,25193875,00%261,00
10TP3309,75254837,50%1236,38
Leichttraktor167,00138850,00%141,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro247,75117850,00%76,03
14TP4447,86373757,14%1836,75
Panzerjäger I256,5796757,14%138,46
Renault G1545,71143728,57%0,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8831,43273714,29%510,10
Fiat 30001149,83205666,67%828,03
4TP1194,83366666,67%1115,77
Pz.Kpfw. II295,50137616,67%138,41
KV-856584,50303616,67%751,66
B.U.G.I.61348,3310136100,00%2680,83
AT-1235,1774633,33%0,00
SU-76M4193,50166633,33%288,90
Cruiser Mk. II258,67148650,00%97,74
SU-263147,00126633,33%155,91
BZ-75101179,17579666,67%799,84
AMX AC mle. 467179,50232650,00%118,91
T-34 shielded 5482,00498666,67%1347,31
L-60 2172,50360666,67%1042,84
Type 4 Chi-To6605,20503540,00%897,03
Vickers Medium Mk. III3330,60233580,00%1357,57
T3091094,20489520,00%566,98
Type 91 Heavy326,2090540,00%14,69
M2 Medium Tank3117,60255540,00%173,62
M8A14146,80143540,00%107,16
Somua S353278,60311560,00%763,48
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2218,20297540,00%733,72
M14/412167,75258475,00%683,30
Matilda4354,25291425,00%688,79
Strv m/425456,00505475,00%1334,73
VK 30.01 (H)51089,75637475,00%3990,60
Cruiser Mk. IV4285,75349450,00%839,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G395,75250475,00%381,71
VK 20.01 (D)469,50109425,00%0,00
Black Prince II 71107,75862450,00%1704,26
D23303,00499366,67%1338,32
Strv m/382137,00208333,33%374,18
7TP2180,0017430,00%462,74
T1 HMC253,674630,00%27,38
Crusader689,00182333,33%0,00
T-26G FT2201,00334333,33%511,66
FCM 36244,6787333,33%1,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6697,00683333,33%1789,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81068,67426333,33%861,54
Super Hellcat 71417,33533366,67%2499,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,001762100,00%545,58
Lago40,003420,00%0,00
B14247,50297250,00%558,46
Pvlvv fm/42271,00286250,00%160,56
45TP Habicha71373,50859250,00%2020,10
Cruiser Mk. I1339,00345250,00%2375,96
M75121,003452100,00%390,23
T-4371131,50629250,00%1635,77
Panhard EBR 105102126,50944250,00%2764,39
Pz.Sfl. IC 4138,50183250,00%236,42
Strv fm/21112,001310,00%0,00
LT vz. 352222,003021100,00%1190,16
M220,00971100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2234,0028210,00%876,18
T-262124,0015110,00%364,67
T2 Medium Tank2433,009021100,00%3060,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,001451100,00%261,00
T71 CMCD7320,0014110,00%347,77
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3599,0050110,00%1890,66
MKA 2110,008510,00%136,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6618,0035310,00%683,70
M10 RBFM 5474,006631100,00%968,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5340,0022210,00%533,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-04-17
Left: 2019-01-06