bracobg

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6408713165802
Ø Tier7,558,008,227,96
Victories3240150,56%646,15%9456,97%41451,62%
Defeats3098648,35%646,15%6841,21%38147,51%
Draws7001,09%17,69%31,82%70,87%
Battles survived1623525,33%215,38%4426,67%19123,82%
Tanks destroyed545750,8580,621350,826490,81
Destruction ratio1,140,731,121,06
Tanks spotted650411,01413,151711,048601,07
Damage dealt1.068,21833,381.540,281.343,11
Capture points439200,6900,00760,463440,43
Defense points358450,5600,00110,071510,19
Experience540,17766,08896,36830,24
WN71086,75985,271226,671121,64
WN81354,051629,531663,251603,45
Total
Battles64087
Ø Tier7,55
Victories3240150,56%
Defeats3098648,35%
Draws7001,09%
Battles survived1623525,33%
Tanks destroyed545750,85
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted650411,01
Damage dealt1.068,21
Capture points439200,69
Defense points358450,56
Experience540,17
WN71086,75
WN81354,05
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier8,00
Victories646,15%
Defeats646,15%
Draws17,69%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted413,15
Damage dealt833,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience766,08
WN7985,27
WN81629,53
Past 7 days
Battles165
Ø Tier8,22
Victories9456,97%
Defeats6841,21%
Draws31,82%
Battles survived4426,67%
Tanks destroyed1350,82
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1711,04
Damage dealt1.540,28
Capture points760,46
Defense points110,07
Experience896,36
WN71226,67
WN81663,25
Past 30 days
Battles802
Ø Tier7,96
Victories41451,62%
Defeats38147,51%
Draws70,87%
Battles survived19123,82%
Tanks destroyed6490,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted8601,07
Damage dealt1.343,11
Capture points3440,43
Defense points1510,19
Experience830,24
WN71121,64
WN81603,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles600000
Victories26043,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31853,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws223,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18230,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3520,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7021,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.469,390,000,000,00
Capture points6141,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6031,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience492,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles600
Victories26043,33%
Defeats31853,00%
Draws223,67%
Battles survived18230,33%
Tanks destroyed3520,59
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted7021,17
Damage dealt1.469,39
Capture points6141,02
Defense points6031,01
Experience492,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories5742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7455,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4533,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,830,000,000,00
Capture points1771,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points900,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience423,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories5742,86%
Defeats7455,64%
Draws21,50%
Battles survived4533,83%
Tanks destroyed770,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted1911,44
Damage dealt1.135,83
Capture points1771,33
Defense points900,68
Experience423,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2458,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1229,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,900,000,000,00
Capture points1293,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience343,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1639,02%
Defeats2458,54%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1229,27%
Tanks destroyed280,68
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted380,93
Damage dealt744,90
Capture points1293,15
Defense points501,22
Experience343,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles305000
Victories9631,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20567,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7524,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2150,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1980,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.220,960,000,000,00
Capture points800,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4281,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience346,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles305
Victories9631,48%
Defeats20567,21%
Draws41,31%
Battles survived7524,59%
Tanks destroyed2150,70
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted1980,65
Damage dealt1.220,96
Capture points800,26
Defense points4281,40
Experience346,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1605000
Victories80650,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats75146,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws482,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived54433,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11310,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15500,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,450,000,000,00
Capture points21651,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points40382,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience519,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles1605
Victories80650,22%
Defeats75146,79%
Draws482,99%
Battles survived54433,89%
Tanks destroyed11310,70
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted15500,97
Damage dealt1.165,45
Capture points21651,35
Defense points40382,52
Experience519,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1945000
Victories90646,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99851,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws412,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55828,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12310,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22351,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,470,000,000,00
Capture points20061,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points31071,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience449,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles1945
Victories90646,58%
Defeats99851,31%
Draws412,11%
Battles survived55828,69%
Tanks destroyed12310,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted22351,15
Damage dealt1.021,47
Capture points20061,03
Defense points31071,60
Experience449,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles598000
Victories34157,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25442,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21636,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4090,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4800,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.707,450,000,000,00
Capture points6981,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points8801,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience590,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles598
Victories34157,02%
Defeats25442,47%
Draws30,50%
Battles survived21636,12%
Tanks destroyed4090,68
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted4800,80
Damage dealt1.707,45
Capture points6981,17
Defense points8801,47
Experience590,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (506)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15797,54456241257,59%2096,70
T34 81387,28682129649,61%1746,89
SU-100Y 6949,57570105456,55%1932,22
ELC EVEN 90 8779,7859291152,69%1583,34
Object 274a 81282,4677382955,37%1725,55
KV-856890,0747471654,47%1739,90
AMX 13 909852,2758370649,43%1328,06
Löwe 81211,2467765051,23%1384,82
Spähpanzer Ru 2519738,9957060648,51%1063,29
Tiger I7953,5143260447,35%1239,36
SU-15271011,5839558555,04%1559,96
T-5491264,4965257950,43%1378,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5575,8341557254,72%1799,34
Object 261101429,0151054549,72%1303,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102011,2252854148,43%1493,84
WZ-120-1G FT 81487,8466953655,97%1688,25
ISU-15281421,0145251148,34%1544,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 81174,8964651049,41%1406,72
StuG III Ausf. G5508,0625950653,56%1198,26
E 100101452,9045549643,55%1006,03
T2 Light Tank 287,9821547946,76%206,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6739,7854547855,02%1548,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101655,9559845644,30%1314,58
E 7591500,8448243751,03%1480,25
Ferdinand81255,1038443437,79%1203,21
SU-14-281357,7646742552,71%1644,01
WZ-1328650,4746542445,75%1041,12
AMX 13 57 7779,0563542046,67%1573,06
IS-7101638,2964940351,12%1297,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81457,8962440351,61%1623,60
IS-381288,7149040153,37%1674,75
Leopard 1101576,0155639844,22%1138,76
Jagdpanther7991,9036939652,53%1527,60
Grille 15101717,8153439343,26%1140,24
212A91330,4548138344,65%1259,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81327,4254837549,60%1499,97
T110E4101840,2053636347,38%1300,23
T-1091418,7452035949,58%1368,50
IS-6 B 81377,9167735751,82%1625,78
S-517830,9439735347,31%910,05
KV-26773,0646735253,98%1428,32
T-54 first prototype 81047,9770333854,44%1410,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6848,6453232955,02%1578,92
M-IV-Y 81502,6178132753,82%1778,10
SU-1006934,2138032655,83%1977,75
AMX Chasseur de chars 8896,1053632544,62%1095,49
Tiger II81341,5045832249,38%1741,25
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81098,8060532143,30%1311,32
T-448926,6447232046,25%1221,90
AT 15A 71021,3061132055,94%1661,20
Type 4 Heavy91495,8151431450,32%1466,27
Panhard EBR 10510441,4144230244,37%287,64
Jagdtiger91830,6471530051,00%1627,01
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10789,5254229640,20%659,10
T2971087,2747729553,22%1539,88
Jagdpanzer IV6515,5827528745,64%812,81
E 5091293,4559627746,93%1162,25
Panther II81036,2043027549,45%1350,04
FV4202 81035,1767327046,30%1324,72
T54E191804,3669225949,42%1871,40
Object 70492013,1868725551,37%1775,40
T3091311,2157025446,85%1085,66
Heavy Tank No. VI 6787,8752425453,94%1427,00
KV-481314,2276025252,78%1695,84
T57 Heavy101970,5257325148,21%1514,28
Type 64 6718,9860825154,18%2140,18
VK 75.01 (K) 81190,1063124649,19%1327,12
Panther7796,0738924352,67%1250,02
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91761,1586923958,16%2001,69
Maus101223,0855323847,48%753,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91399,6970823648,31%1417,92
Lorraine 40 t 81282,8265323349,79%1493,82
T26E4 SuperPershing 81208,1976622755,95%1744,67
VK 30.01 (H)5587,5233022649,12%1388,16
ST-I91714,2680022650,00%1720,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5354,9226722449,55%889,27
T-1506712,3137922452,23%1187,48
Škoda T 5091652,4566522353,36%1646,86
AMX 50 Foch91478,4868922147,51%1193,67
AMX 50 12091622,9355922048,18%1493,74
Object 705A101130,4946622043,18%683,92
WZ-132A9694,8543821941,55%800,46
T28 Prototype81503,5368021957,08%1864,53
IS71060,4347221753,92%1591,21
Caernarvon Action X 81186,5069521655,09%1569,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81692,5660121453,27%1953,96
IS-2 shielded 71105,1160021349,30%1477,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81325,8868621255,19%1822,54
Panhard EBR 909466,2752921245,28%483,08
SU-855631,7728120950,24%1615,61
Strv 103-091820,3370520753,62%1717,95
Cromwell6679,7751420651,94%1535,67
T-34-85M 6553,1739920649,03%803,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4413,5031120455,88%1257,55
AMX 50 B101394,9555620143,28%950,81
M446757,0950420059,50%1434,38
TNH T Vz. 5191289,4960019645,92%1018,18
WZ-1317414,7647019542,56%647,03
Leopard Prototyp A91145,5759619537,44%834,86
WZ-12091049,9149219243,23%850,69
LPT-67 Šelma9820,6153819247,40%1012,25
M46 Patton91557,6959819243,23%1437,44
VK 28.016437,4540219250,00%1320,38
Conqueror91764,0076519140,31%1573,40
T78 61032,0562519154,97%1650,50
T499677,4157719048,42%852,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291424,1861518944,97%1095,05
M18 Hellcat6634,3740018848,94%1099,96
Object 260 10970,7945018839,36%422,86
Char Futur 4 91640,3465618750,27%1465,95
Emil II91784,1363718344,26%1670,13
AMX AC mle. 4881335,6371718347,54%1571,21
T-437826,4245018253,30%1440,37
FV4005 Stage II101130,4540318240,11%645,70
M41 Walker Bulldog8716,4450418150,83%1306,64
SU-130PM 81697,5080618157,46%1914,22
Churchill III 5609,9071617954,19%1474,54
G.W. Tiger (P)81047,4254917554,86%1255,95
T3281022,6444817245,93%1160,40
SU-85I 5644,6846817153,22%1544,73
T-34-856883,5544317054,12%2219,73
O-Ni71276,1955816951,48%1856,24
Dicker Max 6848,7848616852,38%1709,18
TVP T 50/51101506,3550716637,35%1073,45
AMX M4 mle. 54101744,7474016650,00%1241,41
TS-54 81211,4977016645,78%1276,72
T110E5101884,4077716445,73%1387,95
AMX 13 757456,7154116349,08%859,98
O-I6880,5449316058,75%1774,48
FCM 36 Pak 40 3442,4040215951,57%1402,54
Super Hellcat 7784,7850715654,49%1210,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65101472,2454315552,26%1106,98
Object 26391690,0871715552,26%1579,44
Škoda T 256784,1858915361,44%1823,31
Kranvagn101365,0149915345,75%868,54
KV-5 81275,2971215251,32%1501,74
AMX 12 t6370,1239315149,01%853,92
G.W. Panther71112,4053115151,66%1568,90
M5A1 Stuart4335,7332715056,67%1292,19
E 50 Ausf. M101102,1347015038,67%652,81
T25/27896,5055614944,30%1323,94
Strv 103B101468,9850514847,30%909,44
AMX 13 105101027,9348714548,97%1069,71
T1 Heavy5620,0438114453,47%1356,13
UDES 1691262,3862514443,75%1047,95
STG Guard 81074,6548914442,36%1243,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6691455,3173014349,65%1396,36
T 55A 9833,9346414346,85%613,42
T-62A101192,6551514246,48%906,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8699,5849414143,97%1117,55
Ram II 5553,7546714158,87%1701,96
King Tiger (Captured) 71147,2765914155,32%1578,87
Emil I81461,8677214055,00%1854,53
Type 71101879,0085014058,57%1380,24
ST-II101228,6055813751,82%815,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5499,3540713748,91%1410,02
BT-7 artillery 3103,9118213747,45%209,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571143,9378213555,56%1877,16
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3348,3945013556,30%1077,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007861,9660613452,24%1464,67
Sturer Emil71026,6053513452,24%1496,42
Schwarzpanzer 58 81083,0362113443,28%1356,40
Concept No. 5101982,8371213356,39%1629,14
AMX 50 10081343,5364313158,02%1656,87
M-III-Y8660,7947813151,91%598,33
TVP VTU Koncept81038,7359712853,91%1447,17
UDES 0381455,6670812850,78%1623,50
59-166182,3331112850,00%318,48
Object 140101298,0854412754,33%1074,95
CS-538726,2553712646,83%853,33
M66694,1137912553,60%1034,15
M4A1 Sherman5495,5833512556,80%1453,58
O-Ho81445,6770512456,45%1961,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5566,4242412448,39%1627,65
Leo71171,4053912159,50%2211,50
Tiger (P)71026,8150312150,41%1355,35
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8639,2947912142,98%1027,30
T803112155,3089012153,72%1441,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3153,6216712055,00%394,18
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481419,5760911951,26%1696,59
T-103 81117,9954711952,10%1217,39
Škoda T 40 6683,2442211946,22%1273,52
T675539,6941611854,24%1309,38
Chrysler K GF 8928,7055111850,00%982,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5519,5930011642,24%1063,31
Matilda IV 5557,9646711452,63%1649,06
IS-2-II81139,9063811344,25%1297,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2115,1122311245,54%318,34
Super Conqueror101088,3351311145,95%623,29
Churchill I5722,1143511059,09%1776,23
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102065,9949911051,82%1526,24
AMX 50 Foch B101615,3748911048,18%1096,72
VK 36.01 (H)6838,1541810959,63%1648,31
Ares 90101932,6881310849,07%1533,45
CS-447513,9536210744,86%546,91
IS-3-II91476,1484210756,07%1454,45
M26 Pershing8936,0359610650,94%1137,34
M3 Lee4292,6426510560,95%1194,12
AMX AC mle. 4671024,3466910550,48%1623,52
Waffenträger auf E 100102041,7548610546,67%1427,61
BZ-75101756,0275510250,00%1227,74
Object 70591363,7577210254,90%1287,10
T25 Pilot Number 1 8987,5167310255,88%1273,36
Object 430U101813,5079510153,47%1493,44
ISU-122S 71233,4563310164,36%1910,44
Panther/M10 7926,8756810052,00%1528,55
TL-1 LPC 8814,625079950,51%900,88
AltProto AMX 30 81374,238769855,10%1830,38
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81303,498429855,10%1673,83
Rinoceronte101437,945459740,21%874,04
ARL V396861,125659743,30%1505,73
T-54 ltwt.9807,356029735,05%1036,20
O-I Experimental5833,164969656,25%1907,20
SU-100M171017,294979653,13%1525,20
VK 100.01 (P)8894,165379654,17%1008,40
WZ-113G FT102118,227449553,68%1487,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68214,183559546,32%170,60
IS-M81212,166879556,84%1519,56
Lansen C 81403,578539554,74%1644,68
Strv 746779,205029453,19%1625,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7827,684819447,87%1646,37
M-II-Y7969,995299450,00%1222,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8941,445989451,06%1135,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4246,821969359,14%606,07
ARL 446794,696369355,91%1453,73
Großtraktor - Krupp 3202,052549349,46%652,61
M41D 8617,686039348,39%1032,45
Type T-345475,364649261,96%1463,09
KV-37978,984789241,30%1173,45
122 TM 81432,336939056,67%1613,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8967,666998944,94%1943,78
FV201 (A45) 7972,476138862,50%1596,69
IS-2 71040,536078857,95%1399,65
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81072,075688848,86%1170,67
P.44 Pantera8944,406178745,98%1047,59
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81300,865778656,98%1620,61
Nashorn6866,784038548,24%1518,43
FV230 Canopener101796,127078551,76%1265,63
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81043,996378545,88%1166,76
T26E5 Patriot 8979,475958541,18%1038,33
MT-256332,253438453,57%926,86
M48A5 Patton10954,065088343,37%497,39
AMX ELC bis5219,433498350,60%615,57
Vz. 55101418,755528146,91%924,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6669,235698158,02%1502,02
Hummel6605,633928056,25%917,29
Ikv 65 Alt II6730,965098047,50%1384,74
Caernarvon81327,038058048,75%1496,20
M22 Locust 3235,693248052,50%955,17
Type 6191346,377327848,72%1222,74
Charioteer81078,915777844,87%1053,56
M127921,745507761,04%1395,35
Black Prince7950,996997653,95%1454,22
M415480,822747652,63%778,86
Marder II3225,751847653,95%640,50
Matilda Black Prince 5555,674147659,21%1711,48
IS-4101785,655867554,67%1419,55
BZ-6891484,217607556,00%1329,84
T376505,835077552,00%1387,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7938,575277440,54%1293,72
T-345394,442997349,32%1009,87
UDES 14 Alt 581135,266317350,68%1381,84
Object 268101955,754517341,10%1311,58
Sexton I 3179,791957245,83%401,07
T2071072,556797161,97%1871,47
Grille5369,512497152,11%673,06
VK 30.01 (P)6573,585057149,30%975,83
Pz.Kpfw. 5581469,018027139,44%1137,57
T-284217,611727035,71%436,28
121101088,674586937,68%608,26
SU-10181073,166406946,38%1041,36
Panhard AMD 178B677,792126747,76%91,43
Pawlack Tank6822,414716645,45%1242,85
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810986,915296550,77%736,07
S35 CA5688,765966355,56%1742,53
Type 59 81061,686626248,39%1266,26
112 81034,486046254,84%1137,62
Vz. 44-17844,205886142,62%943,91
TOG II* 6740,525586172,13%1401,15
StuG IV 5363,432906147,54%795,62
Churchill VII6726,934856050,00%1351,33
T-100 LT10691,325035945,76%623,46
Kunze Panzer 91370,645965950,85%1248,84
AMX M4 mle. 5191260,425515754,39%1057,02
P.43 bis6611,844155642,86%1062,22
A-205136,132225648,21%285,64
CS-5991250,706485644,64%935,28
CS-6310810,184455547,27%409,16
T-50-2 6369,643785549,09%884,32
AE Phase I 91775,167705558,18%1716,52
FV225 Collector 91853,969595461,11%1535,54
G.W. E 100101033,424835356,60%863,82
53TP Markowskiego8944,356555244,23%862,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101721,925805040,00%993,80
AMX 67 Imbattable111816,286115036,00%872,55
Char de transition 61056,327245060,00%1914,40
Wespe3306,881814948,98%1102,86
Light Mk. VIC 236,061244942,86%44,04
M-V-Y101946,607874864,58%1534,25
Object 252U 81303,757124854,17%1525,25
Škoda T 177606,305934660,87%1294,40
FV227 Conceiver8994,466874652,17%1027,20
Object 268 Version V 101206,525054641,30%596,70
P.43 ter71139,388054557,78%1983,30
STB-1101153,825794548,89%771,27
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91226,165134528,89%754,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6381,533804551,11%831,25
BDR G1 B5635,806124456,82%1534,40
UDES 15/16101676,916444353,49%1253,80
SU-85B4402,232314341,86%941,53
Churchill Gun Carrier6433,624364259,52%746,67
Pz.Kpfw. VII101910,766994250,00%1347,17
Type 5 Heavy101423,205614143,90%773,21
AMX 404267,302944057,50%1145,93
KV-1SA 5657,755204060,00%1423,82
Škoda T 245397,414903961,54%1165,93
M53/M559697,694353948,72%514,04
IS-5 (Object 730) 81116,216033958,97%1356,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,661653857,89%590,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5273,324113844,74%693,03
SDP 58 Kilana81202,557193852,63%1347,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559884,184993836,84%611,05
Brennos 81194,006163836,84%1057,15
Centurion Mk. 7/19984,766893743,24%775,46
M24 Chaffee5408,384513764,86%1537,72
FV217 Badger102120,087163751,35%1421,76
Leichttraktor157,531533652,78%120,33
Taschenratte111460,366353641,67%616,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3263,374013548,57%1386,69
Chi-Go 71245,609253562,86%1811,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5509,564133452,94%1155,42
CS-52 LIS 81262,797453452,94%1508,47
Valentine3307,882673348,48%1115,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91423,524653339,39%964,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4501,333273357,58%1670,08
Valentine II 4315,034153363,64%1215,99
Excalibur 6635,034063330,30%755,52
Strv m/425579,165113253,13%1738,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101731,065983250,00%1208,26
T28 Concept 71077,785183253,13%1604,81
FV38059922,296203148,39%813,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3135,211542934,48%266,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3290,142562955,17%1145,66
M10391446,107282948,28%1354,39
AMX 30 B10848,004262839,29%437,27
KV-1S6508,683672846,43%805,64
Crusader6314,593912744,44%878,02
Cruiser Mk. III3178,372092762,96%806,85
T110E3101513,114322733,33%747,41
SMV CC-6781076,317342653,85%1211,86
Hirschkäfer112180,507052661,54%1658,69
DS PZInż5292,563212544,00%411,10
Chieftain/T95 8879,085482556,00%985,58
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79995,126302540,00%648,75
Type 6891014,926692437,50%624,46
KR-1111729,426982441,67%831,69
T-46398,871532356,52%302,12
M2 Medium Tank3164,652202369,57%688,34
Ho-Ri 191448,656572343,48%979,19
M8A14260,962622347,83%558,56
B.U.G.I.6328,642722227,27%264,30
Ho-Ri 3101691,146922250,00%969,98
FV601 Saladin8431,185362240,91%260,28
Object 268 Version 4101866,955432245,45%1148,61
Lorraine 50 t 91624,508072268,18%1835,63
T-34 shielded 5600,364982254,55%1526,27
Leox 91714,328592259,09%1611,64
SU-76M4242,621742142,86%482,36
Vz. 71 Tesák10869,385582147,62%821,01
LTG7934,628012147,62%2328,77
Sav m/434311,204842070,00%905,14
FV4004 Conway91559,606702045,00%1489,09
Strv S1 81044,804932060,00%1019,52
Strv 81 81177,607512045,00%1294,39
A46 6216,253032040,00%364,10
Conqueror Gun Carriage101126,005831942,11%764,59
XM551 Sheridan10922,424391942,11%724,43
M10 RBFM 5389,473251952,63%660,91
43 M. Toldi III 3101,051871947,37%348,12
MS-1156,171471833,33%38,68
SMV CC-5671213,337141850,00%1858,30
Marder 38T4377,672491844,44%789,84
StuG III Ausf. B4373,673741838,89%747,50
Object 277101475,176211861,11%1052,20
Ares 90 C112019,946451838,89%1252,04
FV4025 Contriver111690,395711844,44%863,46
Black Prince II 7749,896151855,56%926,06
Object 432U111356,508051866,67%1048,10
BT-74142,941771741,18%264,26
AMX 30 1er prototype9691,884541729,41%304,80
Tiger-Maus 91543,768741776,47%1538,27
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6791,355701747,06%1353,20
Patton the Tank 91133,825831758,82%1126,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 81017,884241729,41%1001,23
Manticore101552,135671650,00%1811,35
LT vz. 383174,933041553,33%661,82
ST vz. 394309,474021560,00%1042,22
45TP Habicha7882,607231553,33%1210,00
Centurion Mk. I8647,536681566,67%792,38
AS-XX 40 t111699,007221560,00%1331,71
LTP 3206,272851573,33%1104,74
Fantôme 91278,736831560,00%1176,37
T14 5983,937461457,14%2241,01
Semovente M43 Bassotto6240,932101442,86%142,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4121,292551457,14%310,18
STK-2111662,006571457,14%1006,82
Durchbruchswagen 24380,363401450,00%988,92
TT-130M 91663,006781450,00%1562,73
T-262111,151491353,85%458,53
Ho-Ri 28957,777181369,23%1050,38
Type 95 Ji-Ro6448,544581361,54%738,16
Type 5781170,468271369,23%1414,38
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81776,625841353,85%2242,94
Churchill Crocodile 6751,317341361,54%1037,01
D12132,671741250,00%489,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3201,082931283,33%918,91
Type 91 Heavy3119,271481145,45%211,24
AT-12151,551671163,64%599,18
Object 2579413,554841181,82%334,53
T-29 3280,733401163,64%1105,99
Excelsior 5312,092851136,36%320,46
BT-22131,501451040,00%427,82
P26/404168,802491060,00%393,16
WZ-132-110448,202971030,00%174,73
AMX 383181,702521080,00%639,10
SDP 57 Gowika7957,706511060,00%1531,38
T92 HMC101034,904451030,00%576,78
FSV Scheme A7744,904751030,00%1059,77
Windhund 81310,106151050,00%1451,54
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81128,406741050,00%1288,22
Škoda T 27 81054,405081060,00%1188,59
SU-122-44 71201,505431040,00%1736,90
Fauteur111632,407341040,00%811,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 237,00132944,44%62,71
Panzerjäger I2164,78137933,33%408,88
WZ-111 model 5A101612,78809977,78%1198,58
Centurion Action X101596,78730955,56%1357,14
PTZ-78111851,11756966,67%1063,13
Staghound Mk. III6826,89574988,89%1751,77
Gabler’s Destroyer 5336,22334933,33%791,52
GSOR the TANK 91197,00505944,44%967,93
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91578,56483944,44%1199,01
L-60 225,3389933,33%0,00
Durendal 101837,44620966,67%1299,90
T2 Medium Tank2102,75124837,50%301,02
Vz. 60S Dravec 101176,88567837,50%434,22
Pz.Kpfw. I2107,00206837,50%206,75
Tetrarch 2178,88340850,00%906,93
Saryuda 91978,13851862,50%1724,01
50TP prototyp 8748,29356742,86%511,07
4TP194,00152728,57%203,92
NC 70 Błyskawica10751,57334714,29%250,74
VK 20.01 (D)4463,57252728,57%1194,90
Executor112337,86721728,57%1328,55
T-34 with L-11 4482,86468742,86%1774,40
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3369,86416785,71%1248,19
T-116 3138,14196728,57%345,30
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8715,57494742,86%559,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6451,14446742,86%1096,84
T1 Cunningham163,33131666,67%342,03
Type 58625,83205650,00%111,42
BZ-79112007,83905666,67%1287,12
Fiat 3000184,80115520,00%158,56
M2 Light2153,40282560,00%598,44
Cruiser Mk. I1145,40178580,00%776,70
Type 4 Ju-To71418,601004580,00%2027,11
KV-1 shielded 5386,60469540,00%444,87
leKpz Borkenkäfer11922,4020850,00%556,70
T7 Combat Car 258,00148540,00%30,00
Cromwell B 6255,00400560,00%349,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2139,40394540,00%488,23
59-Patton 81360,20679540,00%1809,14
Chi-Ni2267,50255450,00%1625,46
Sturmpanzer I Bison330,50106450,00%92,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs420,5078425,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II263,755540,00%9,01
AMR 35 2176,00111425,00%528,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4318,75370475,00%980,41
T-45 251,00144450,00%91,43
M16/43 Sahariano 3553,00517450,00%1339,29
T1E6 292,50111450,00%260,55
KV-220-2 51129,508424100,00%2479,61
AMX ELC 901 6658,50612450,00%1814,96
Valiant 5637,00614475,00%1756,33
Strv fm/211108,6717430,00%367,58
Renault FT148,00108333,33%6,60
Pz.Sfl. IVb4104,001783100,00%308,28
Object 283 9957,00295333,33%760,85
MKA 2221,67401366,67%970,76
Type 97 Te-Ke 267,50150250,00%155,77
Mitsu 1085509,507262100,00%1050,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3599,5021820,00%2587,49
MTLS-1G14 3289,50384250,00%1121,37
T34 B 8884,50388250,00%995,07
Vickers Medium Mk. I1279,002381100,00%1782,44
Kolohousenka1288,004521100,00%2130,36
M3 Stuart30,004210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,009510,00%0,00
Renault NC-31137,001001100,00%261,00
WZ-111 model 1-49660,008341100,00%525,61
IS-27474,004091100,00%553,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr273,001701100,00%311,07
Somua SAu 40495,002061100,00%261,00
Archer50,002810,00%0,00
Lago M38 3307,0021210,00%514,57
FCM 2C 3287,007581100,00%948,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-02
Left: 2016-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2017-03-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-12-04
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-04-03
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-12
Left: 2018-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-03
Left: 2018-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2017-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-05
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-10
Left: 2016-10-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-24
Left: 2016-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-23
Left: 2016-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-05-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2015-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-25
Left: 2014-11-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-02-19